z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 2

30.11.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 410 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:17:41 00:17:42
2 637 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów 1972 M40 00:17:49 00:17:50
3 812 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 00:17:50 00:17:51
4 52 ZIĘTAK ANDRZEJ Brzoza BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1973 M40 00:18:53 00:18:54
5 314 CHOJNACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:18:54 00:18:56
6 242 KRUK RAFAŁ Niemcz VICTORIA NIEMCZ 1973 M40 00:18:57 00:18:58
7 845 DĘBSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:19:06 00:19:09
8 294 MILEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:19:10 00:19:13
9 748 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 M40 00:19:12 00:19:16
10 133 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:19:31 00:19:33
11 423 SKARBEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:19:52 00:19:55
12 649 WITCZAK DARIUSZ KRAPLEWICE SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1971 M40 00:19:56 00:20:00
13 6 MUSS ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:19:58 00:20:04
14 26 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:08 00:20:15
15 43 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1971 M40 00:20:13 00:20:14
16 491 STYSIAK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:20:15 00:20:18
17 16 CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ FIT-MAX BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M40 00:20:15 00:20:21
18 78 MEYER MAREK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:20:16 00:20:22
19 131 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno SIR START/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1965 M40 00:20:21 00:20:25
20 325 GÓRSKI KRZYSZTOF DĄBRÓWKA NOWA 1974 M40 00:20:24 00:20:29
21 56 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:20:27 00:20:36
22 197 JANICKI MARIUSZ Kruszyn SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1973 M40 00:20:39 00:20:44
23 134 PAWŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Zielonka OZ JFTC 1967 M40 00:20:44 00:20:53
24 879 BZDAWKA TOMASZ Występ NAKIELSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1974 M40 00:20:45 00:22:25
25 260 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:20:50 00:20:53
26 368 GORAL MIECZYSLAW Grębów RUN TO FUN 1969 M40 00:20:51 00:20:59
27 611 MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁ Bydgoszcz TRISPACE, 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:20:54 00:20:56
28 503 ŚPICA LESZEK Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:10 00:22:59
29 36 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:21:12 00:21:18
30 831 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:21:17 00:22:51
31 58 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1971 M40 00:21:18 00:21:27
32 862 KROPIŃSKI DARIUSZ BRZOZA 4 RUN-LOG.COM 1970 M40 00:21:25 00:21:31
33 204 BUDZIK IREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1972 M40 00:21:27 00:21:32
34 502 KRAWIEC JACEK Bydgoszcz 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1971 M40 00:21:32 00:21:36
35 356 KOCHAŃSKI DARIUSZ bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1966 M40 00:21:37 00:21:42
36 894 KAPKA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:21:44 00:23:16
37 722 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:21:45 00:23:25
38 81 PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ Bydggoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:13 00:23:45
39 135 ORŁOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:22:13 00:23:48
40 186 DUMOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łochowice BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1966 M40 00:22:14 00:23:46
41 509 JABŁOŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:22:17 00:24:02
42 885 LITERSKI RADOSŁAW CZERSK 1972 M40 00:22:17 00:23:54
43 398 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy 1974 M40 00:22:21 00:23:52
44 46 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:22:22 00:23:53
45 79 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:22:29 00:24:01
46 55 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo POLSKA 1969 M40 00:22:30 00:22:39
47 604 ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:33 00:24:08
48 887 WYRZĘBSKI JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:22:46 00:24:23
49 620 FIUTAK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M40 00:22:55 00:24:28
50 421 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:57 00:24:41
51 102 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:59 00:24:30
52 864 WARYLEWSKI DARIUSZ Łochowice 1974 M40 00:23:00 00:24:39
53 729 ZAWADOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1965 M40 00:23:02 00:24:34
54 827 KAWECKI PIOTR Toruń 1972 M40 00:23:22 00:25:05
55 859 BŁACHUT MAREK Piła - 1973 M40 00:23:25 00:26:27
56 634 KRUCZKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz KRYSPORT BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M40 00:23:33 00:25:06
57 541 KONITZ LECH Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:45 00:25:19
58 670 DŁUGOŁĘCKI DARIUSZ bydgoszcz BŁONIE BIEGNIE NA BIAŁE 1970 M40 00:23:57 00:25:38
59 114 NOWAK IRENEUSZ Osielsko 1966 M40 00:24:11 00:25:51
60 787 BARTKOWIAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:16 00:27:17
61 162 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:24:27 00:26:08
62 694 KWINTAL KRZYSZTOF Przyłęki 1972 M40 00:24:30 00:26:04
63 856 LEWANDOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Dagenham 1970 M40 00:24:32 00:26:10
64 774 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Ciele / Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:24:33 00:27:37
65 418 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:24:35 00:27:36
66 476 SŁUPSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ BENEFIT - KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1974 M40 00:24:36 00:26:10
67 159 KĘSKRAWIEC DARIUSZ Tryszczyn 1966 M40 00:24:42 00:26:23
68 671 RYBAK MARIUSZ Małe Rudy BENEFIT-KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1970 M40 00:24:50 00:26:23
69 542 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:51 00:26:23
70 883 WĘGRZYŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:24:52 00:27:55
71 760 CHAMIER-GLISZCZYŃSKI DANIEL Niemcz 1974 M40 00:24:52 00:27:56
72 171 GRABIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1965 M40 00:24:59 00:28:01
73 646 JANKOWSKI DOMINIK Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1971 M40 00:25:04 00:28:12
74 877 DZIAŁOSZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Kraczki KLUB BIEGOWY TOKIO64 OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1974 M40 00:25:12 00:25:20
75 848 KOWALEWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:25:15 00:26:52
76 31 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko 1968 M40 00:25:20 00:28:23
77 469 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz LIMONKA TEAM 1967 M40 00:25:31 00:28:33
78 137 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:25:32 00:27:13
79 155 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:25:54 00:29:03
80 299 MŁODZIK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1967 M40 00:26:14 00:30:58
81 240 SCHMIDT ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:26:22 00:29:26
82 851 SZMIGIELSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz AIKIDO BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:26:32 00:31:10
83 192 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:26:34 00:26:34
84 700 ROBAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1965 M40 00:26:50 00:28:32
85 70 WALCZAK PIOTR Nakło nad Notecią 1972 M40 00:26:59 00:30:05
86 846 KRZYŻYŃSKI OSKAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:27:01 00:31:39
87 28 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:27:21 00:30:23
88 896 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:27:40 00:32:12
89 42 KEMPA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:27:42 00:32:26
90 47 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BROKER BIEGA 1967 M40 00:28:12 00:32:46
91 84 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:28:40 00:31:49
92 244 JURCZYK ARTUR Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA ŁAPKA, BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:29:02 00:33:52
93 950 SOBOLEWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:29:22 00:32:30
94 267 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:29:28 00:34:10
95 321 STRZAŁKOWSKI ALEKSANDER Osielsko 1971 M40 00:30:14 00:34:49
96 608 RYMASZEWSKI ROMAN Osówiec OKT RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:32:18 00:36:59
97 118 ANDRZEJEWSKI JACEK Białe Błota 1967 M40 00:38:43 00:41:51
98 727 MANTHEY MAREK Maksymilianowo 1971 M40 00:39:04 00:43:50

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni