z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 2

30.11.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 886 GÓRSKA ALICJA Osielsko 1982 K30 00:20:46 00:20:51
2 120 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 K30 00:21:48 00:23:23
3 112 WRÓBLEWSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:21:53 00:22:00
4 276 URBAŃSKA EMILIA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1979 K30 00:21:57 00:22:04
5 228 WINKLEWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:23:25 00:25:00
6 498 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz WWW.RUNSPACE.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:23:32 00:25:07
7 185 ZAGOZDZON WIOLETA Solec kujawski 1984 K30 00:23:54 00:25:30
8 227 KONOPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:24:05 00:25:41
9 776 CHMARA SYLWIA Nakło nad Notecią 1982 K30 00:24:15 00:27:18
10 746 KRZYŻELEWSKA - SUŚ ANNA Bydgoszcz BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1976 K30 00:25:15 00:28:19
11 384 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:25:23 00:28:28
12 594 STEJKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:25:49 00:28:54
13 805 WRÓBLEWICZ IRENA Nakło nad Notecią 1981 K30 00:25:54 00:30:33
14 341 MAREK MAGDALENA Kraków 1975 K30 00:25:58 00:28:59
15 109 DULIŃSKA DOROTA Niemcz 1976 K30 00:26:03 00:29:08
16 459 STUDZIŃSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:26:14 00:28:00
17 678 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:26:17 00:29:20
18 252 TACIKIEWICZ ANIA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:26:33 00:29:43
19 88 STĘPNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:26:52 00:29:57
20 354 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:27:05 00:31:44
21 584 CHMIEL JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:27:13 00:30:19
22 892 WALERYŚ MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ ZBIEGIEMNATURY 1981 K30 00:27:19 00:30:21
23 127 AUGUSTYNOWICZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz R2G 1980 K30 00:27:28 00:29:02
24 546 MAKOWSKA EWA Koziegłowy 1981 K30 00:27:30 00:32:03
25 499 MICHTA IWONA białe błota 1984 K30 00:27:37 00:30:45
26 715 OBRĘBSKA ELA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:27:43 00:30:53
27 309 STAROŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:27:46 00:30:52
28 761 MISUN-NOWAK KATARZYNA Osówiec 1980 K30 00:28:02 00:29:35
29 324 HARĘZA DONATA Łochowo KABEL TEAM 1979 K30 00:28:18 00:31:24
30 754 INDRAK-RAWICKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:20 00:32:54
31 434 IWAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Kobylarnia 1979 K30 00:28:23 00:32:57
32 414 LOTA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz LOTKI 1983 K30 00:28:24 00:31:34
33 435 GLIWIŃSKA SYLWIA Kobylarnia 1979 K30 00:28:27 00:33:01
34 621 BANASZAK MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:28:29 00:33:05
35 490 RITTER AGNIESZKA bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:28:35 00:33:09
36 183 JĘSIEK AGA ZŁOTÓW PSEUDOBIEGACZKI 1976 K30 00:28:39 00:31:50
37 370 BATORSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:28:43 00:33:16
38 869 BEŁKA-SIEMION ANETA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:28:43 00:31:51
39 153 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko WWW.RUNSPACE.PL 1976 K30 00:28:45 00:31:56
40 651 KUGACZ ANETA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:28:53 00:33:28
41 645 MINDYKOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz TM TEAM 1975 K30 00:28:53 00:32:04
42 724 FAC DOROTA bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:28:53 00:31:57
43 156 LIDKE AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:28:54 00:31:57
44 626 MAZURKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:28:56 00:33:35
45 245 JURCZYK ANNA Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA ŁAPKA, BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30 00:29:02 00:33:52
46 105 MUSIAŁ ELWIRA BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:29:02 00:32:13
47 129 BACZYŃSKA KASIA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:29:21 00:34:03
48 513 DOBROWOLSKA IWONA BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:29:27 00:34:05
49 285 FOGT KASIA Kruszyn 1983 K30 00:29:29 00:31:01
50 591 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór TM TEAM 1975 K30 00:29:30 00:34:03
51 867 PUSTELNIK SABINA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:29:38 00:32:52
52 331 BEDNARCZYK JOANNA Czarnowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:29:39 00:34:14
53 473 WOJAS-TUREK JUSTYNA Warszawa JUSTEK 1984 K30 00:29:39 00:34:21
54 597 RYBKA ALDONA Zielonka TM TEAM 1976 K30 00:29:48 00:34:21
55 247 SZTEJKA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz BENEFIT - KSO 1978 K30 00:30:13 00:33:23
56 219 SWIETLIK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1983 K30 00:30:30 00:35:04
57 561 ŻAROŃ AGATA Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1984 K30 00:30:31 00:35:09
58 494 GŁOWSKA SYLWIA Białe Błota 1976 K30 00:30:45 00:35:20
59 172 TUBAJA ANITA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1978 K30 00:31:18 00:35:56
60 453 KALISZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Tryszczyn 1977 K30 00:31:22 00:34:31
61 307 GORGOL RENATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:31:26 00:36:01
62 505 CZYŻ JOANNA Brzoza 1977 K30 00:32:11 00:36:46
63 148 KOSECKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz VRC 1980 K30 00:32:18 00:33:51
64 348 RÓŻAŃSKA JOWANKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZTRIATHLON.PL 1976 K30 00:32:29 00:35:35
65 586 KUBIK MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:32:38 00:37:29
66 743 GOŁATA ANITA Solec Kujawski 1976 K30 00:32:42 00:37:26
67 274 JANOWSKA JUSTYNA KRUSZYN 1978 K30 00:32:53 00:34:25
68 745 KANIEWSKA ASIA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:32:53 00:37:38
69 747 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1984 K30 00:32:54 00:37:35
70 65 KEMPA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30 00:33:23 00:38:06
71 215 LOHSE DOROTA Bydgoszcz DE-STRESS 1977 K30 00:33:23 00:38:04
72 167 CERANOWSKA AGNIESZKA Złotów PSEUDOBIEGACZKI 1977 K30 00:33:29 00:36:40
73 565 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:34:26 00:39:05
74 804 ŻMUDZIŃSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:34:31 00:37:37
75 233 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza 1981 K30 00:35:47 00:40:32
76 538 STASIEWSKA BEATA Osówiec KRWIODAWCY BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:35:52 00:40:30
77 876 BIELIŃSKA HANNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:36:48 00:41:28
78 154 KALLAS ANETTA Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30 00:37:09 00:41:48
79 399 WIŚNIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:37:39 00:42:23
80 821 BILICKA EWELINA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:38:19 00:43:04

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni