z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

08.02.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Ostromecko LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:15:42 00:15:43
2 661 KULPA MICHAŁ Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1987 M20 00:16:49 00:16:50
3 419 DANIELSEN VEGARD bydgoszcz WWW.KRSLOP.NO 1990 M20 00:17:14 00:17:14
4 196 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1990 M20 00:17:18 00:17:19
5 413 BIEGAŁA LESZEK Bydgoszcz LINGUA PRO RUNNING CLUB 1978 M30 00:17:31 00:17:32
6 96 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:17:45 00:17:46
7 1101 SMOLIŃSKI KAMIL SZUBIN UKB SZUBIN 1962 M50 00:17:53 00:17:55
8 1099 SENCHIŃSKI MATEUSZ SZUBIN UKB SZUBIN 1996 M16 00:17:54 00:17:55
9 1100 PODPOLSKI TOMASZ KORONOWO UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1997 M16 00:17:54 00:17:55
10 390 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:17:57 00:17:58
11 812 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 00:18:08 00:18:09
12 291 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:18:14 00:18:15
13 843 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1983 M30 00:18:19 00:18:21
14 637 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów 1972 M40 00:18:22 00:18:24
15 184 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Osielsko TRI-SPORT NIEMCZ 1987 M20 00:18:26 00:18:28
16 410 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:28 00:18:30
17 957 PELC MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:18:31 00:18:33
18 429 DZIEKOŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1982 M30 00:18:39 00:18:40
19 493 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:18:43 00:18:44
20 415 KOŁAKOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:18:51 00:18:54
21 735 NALEWALSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1994 M20 00:18:58 00:18:59
22 86 KUZIEL KAROL Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:18:58 00:19:00
23 734 NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI PATRYK Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1993 M20 00:19:03 00:19:04
24 841 SZERSZEŃ KAMIL BYDGOSZCZ RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:19:07 00:19:10
25 635 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:19:10 00:19:13
26 139 LIBERA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1996 M16 00:19:12 00:19:14
27 278 KLÓSKA FABIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:19:17 00:19:19
28 314 CHOJNACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:19:18 00:19:20
29 133 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:19:28 00:19:30
30 11 MAIK DARIA Mrocza 1997 K16 00:19:41 00:19:43
31 549 BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz LUKS INOWROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:19:42 00:19:46
32 534 KAMIŃSKI PIOTR Toruń GEOTECHNICA 1978 M30 00:19:43 00:19:46
33 439 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:19:43 00:19:47
34 930 NAWROCKI RADOSŁAW Wierzchucin Królewski "ŁOKIETEK" WIERZCHUCIN KRÓLEWSKI 1980 M30 00:19:47 00:19:51
35 803 SZRAJBER TOMASZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS W BYDGOSZCZY 1983 M30 00:19:51 00:19:53
36 465 HOŁTYN PATRYK Radziejów BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1988 M20 00:19:50 00:19:54
37 433 TACZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:19:53 00:19:56
38 509 JABŁOŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:19:52 00:19:57
39 169 TELEJKO ŁUKASZ Kobylarnia RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1994 M20 00:19:56 00:20:01
40 212 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:20:05 00:20:08
41 748 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 M40 00:20:06 00:20:09
42 1090 GIERSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Trzciniec BIAŁE BŁOTA (POWIAT BYDGOSKI) 1992 M20 00:20:24 00:20:27
43 855 JĘDRAL JANUSZ Jeżewo RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1974 M40 00:20:24 00:20:27
44 662 KULPA PAULINA Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1993 K20 00:20:28 00:20:30
45 853 MAJEWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1986 M20 00:20:28 00:20:30
46 406 MAZUR MARCIN Nowa Wieś Wielka DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1979 M30 00:20:28 00:20:31
47 611 MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁ Bydgoszcz TRISPACE, 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:20:27 00:20:32
48 193 NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW Nowa Wieś Wielka KABEL TEAM 1985 M20 00:20:30 00:20:32
49 455 SZOCH TOMASZ Bydgoszcz WORD BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:20:35 00:20:38
50 457 WYSMOLIŃSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M40 00:20:38 00:20:40
51 890 KOŻUCHOWSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 K20 00:20:24 00:21:56
52 67 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:20:28 00:22:00
53 338 WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:20:36 00:20:41
54 845 DĘBSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:20:43 00:20:47
55 13 GURNA-CHODÓR WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz SIR START/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1986 K20 00:20:44 00:20:47
56 29 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M20 00:20:45 00:20:52
57 30 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M20 00:20:46 00:20:52
58 428 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz SIEBIEGA 1977 M30 00:20:47 00:20:52
59 78 MEYER MAREK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:20:50 00:22:22
60 423 SKARBEK MAREK Bydgoszcz SIR START/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1969 M40 00:20:50 00:20:54
61 850 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin ISKRA CIECHOCIN 1991 M20 00:20:52 00:20:54
62 1092 GUT RAFAŁ Koronowo 1986 M20 00:20:55 00:24:02
63 689 BUKOWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:20:58 00:21:03
64 337 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:20:59 00:21:04
65 190 GÓRNY MACIEJ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:00 00:21:06
66 16 CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ FIT-MAX BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M40 00:21:00 00:22:32
67 832 TRYT MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:21:00 00:22:32
68 858 KONOPIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:00 00:22:34
69 550 MAŁKIEWICZ ZBYSZEK Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:21:01 00:21:08
70 325 GÓRSKI KRZYSZTOF DĄBRÓWKA NOWA 1974 M40 00:21:03 00:21:05
71 474 HASS ADAM Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:21:06 00:21:13
72 131 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno SIR START/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1965 M40 00:21:07 00:21:10
73 491 STYSIAK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:21:07 00:21:09
74 377 KOWALSKI ADRIAN Dąbrowa Górnicza 1988 M20 00:21:08 00:21:12
75 573 DUBA BŁAŻEJ Ełk 1991 M20 00:21:09 00:21:11
76 122 ZIELIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bożenkowo 1986 M20 00:21:09 00:21:16
77 134 PAWŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Zielonka OZ JFTC 1967 M40 00:21:10 00:22:42
78 568 PIERZYŃSKI JAN Nakło nad Notecią 1977 M30 00:21:11 00:21:16
79 54 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1960 M50 00:21:14 00:21:18
80 873 GIOLDA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:14 00:21:19
81 43 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1971 M40 00:21:16 00:21:18
82 831 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:21:17 00:21:23
83 89 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:21:18 00:22:52
84 381 WNĘK NATALIA Gródek 1993 K20 00:21:20 00:22:53
85 20 GRACZYKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz LUMIKKI.PL 1988 M20 00:21:22 00:21:29
86 962 SKRZYPCZYK ANDRZEJ Zamość 1970 M40 00:21:25 00:21:29
87 279 GRALIK KACPER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1996 M16 00:21:26 00:21:28
88 251 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1990 M20 00:21:26 00:21:30
89 921 GIL WALDEMAR białe błota 1994 M20 00:21:26 00:21:30
90 686 SKORCZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:21:27 00:21:30
91 241 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1965 K40 00:21:28 00:21:32
92 952 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko 1965 M40 00:21:29 00:21:32
93 56 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:21:30 00:23:02
94 261 LEWICKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1972 M40 00:21:35 00:21:42
95 886 GÓRSKA ALICJA Osielsko 1982 K30 00:21:37 00:21:40
96 50 ZBOIŃSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M20 00:21:40 00:21:45
97 330 BEDNARCZYK ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1982 M30 00:21:42 00:24:44
98 204 BUDZIK IREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1972 M40 00:21:42 00:21:48
99 328 STANEK MAREK Bydgoszcz PIĘKNI I BESTIA 1975 M30 00:21:44 00:23:18
100 311 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ SIR START/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1975 M30 00:21:44 00:23:18
101 801 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:21:47 00:21:54
102 36 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:21:50 00:21:54
103 496 TYMOSIAK MATEUSZ Białe Błota 1990 M20 00:21:50 00:23:31
104 819 SYNAKIEWICZ TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ BS NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ 1981 M30 00:21:50 00:21:56
105 238 GACKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1991 K20 00:21:51 00:21:56
106 422 GRUPA MARCIN Przyłęki R2G 1977 M30 00:21:56 00:22:03
107 363 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:58 00:22:05
108 368 GORAL MIECZYSLAW Grębów RUN TO FUN 1969 M40 00:21:59 00:22:07
109 408 PISARSKI IGOR Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:22:00 00:23:35
110 407 NAPORA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:22:03 00:23:38
111 931 TWARDOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:22:03 00:23:47
112 1063 ŁAPKA ŁUKASZ SZUBIN 1987 M20 00:22:04 00:22:13
113 344 SOWIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:22:05 00:23:37
114 849 STROMCZYŃSKI WIESŁAW bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:22:06 00:22:11
115 502 KRAWIEC JACEK Bydgoszcz 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1971 M40 00:22:07 00:22:12
116 359 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:22:12 00:22:18
117 17 STANIEK MARCIN solec kujawski 1982 M30 00:22:12 00:23:49
118 125 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:13 00:23:48
119 844 PRZYBYŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1975 M30 00:22:15 00:22:23
120 566 KUCHNICKA KAROLINA BYDGOSZCZ 1990 K20 00:22:15 00:22:20
121 31 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko 1968 M40 00:22:16 00:22:23
122 840 RYBCZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:22:16 00:22:19
123 444 KISIEL TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:22:16 00:23:49
124 673 SZŁYK MACIEJ Inowrocław 1975 M30 00:22:16 00:23:49
125 507 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Białe Błota KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:22:18 00:23:53
126 335 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:19 00:22:25
127 26 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:22:23 00:23:56
128 85 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:22:23 00:23:55
129 1055 JASIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:22:24 00:22:28
130 232 BELIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:22:24 00:23:57
131 329 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 'EXODUS' 1983 M30 00:22:26 00:22:34
132 214 KĘDZIERSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DE-STRESS 1977 M30 00:22:26 00:23:59
133 398 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy 1974 M40 00:22:26 00:24:00
134 357 PIEKARSKI AREK Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:27 00:24:03
135 864 WARYLEWSKI DARIUSZ Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE / GALA24.PL TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:33 00:24:06
136 103 DERING TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:35 00:24:09
137 400 DREWS GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:22:36 00:24:10
138 894 KAPKA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:22:36 00:25:39
139 528 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:22:37 00:24:19
140 820 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:22:38 00:24:16
141 179 STRABEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:22:40 00:22:47
142 173 PTAK ŁUKASZ Szubin 1979 M30 00:22:40 00:22:49
143 524 BENTKOWSKA NATALIA Prądocin 1993 K20 00:22:41 00:24:14
144 807 KUZIMSKI RAFAŁ Osie RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1988 M20 00:22:41 00:22:50
145 237 DACH ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:22:44 00:24:19
146 132 SOBCZAK MARCIN ŻOŁĘDOWO TRISPACE 1975 M30 00:22:45 00:22:48
147 112 WRÓBLEWSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:22:45 00:22:50
148 579 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek 1978 M30 00:22:46 00:24:22
149 943 MATYASIK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:47 00:24:25
150 136 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 00:22:49 00:24:22
151 589 SŁAWIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:22:50 00:24:24
152 339 MAREK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:22:50 00:24:31
153 178 PRZYBYŁKA MATEUSZ Sępólno Krajeńskie 1989 M20 00:22:50 00:24:25
154 79 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:22:51 00:24:23
155 253 SZOPIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:54 00:23:01
156 46 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:22:56 00:24:29
157 140 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:22:57 00:23:04
158 396 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:59 00:23:07
159 120 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:22:59 00:24:32
160 57 BOINSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:23:00 00:24:37
161 276 URBAŃSKA EMILIA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1979 K30 00:23:00 00:24:33
162 91 BRZOZOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:00 00:23:07
163 371 CIEŚLIK MAREK Ślesin NIEZRZESZONY 1961 M50 00:23:01 00:23:09
164 978 WESOŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:23:01 00:24:36
165 7 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:23:02 00:24:34
166 613 KLAWITTER ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:23:02 00:24:39
167 22 ŚMIGIELSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:23:04 00:24:41
168 989 CHMIELOWIEC JAN Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:23:07 00:24:51
169 55 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo POLSKA 1969 M40 00:23:08 00:23:16
170 1094 ZELMA ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:09 00:24:44
171 234 GAPSKI JAREK Niemcz 1975 M30 00:23:11 00:23:19
172 872 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:23:11 00:24:44
173 1002 WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Nekla 1971 M40 00:23:12 00:24:50
174 235 FILIPIAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz HANWOJ 1983 M30 00:23:15 00:24:50
175 295 SZABELSKI MICHAŁ Inowrocław 1989 M20 00:23:18 00:24:53
176 479 HORODYSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:23:18 00:23:24
177 898 SIWEK KASIA Jeżewo RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1996 K16 00:23:19 00:24:59
178 774 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Ciele / Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:23:20 00:24:56
179 102 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:22 00:24:56
180 411 OLEJNICZAK MAREK Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:23:23 00:24:55
181 625 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M20 00:23:24 00:23:29
182 941 PACZKOWSKI PIOTR Osielsko OSIELSKO 1971 M40 00:23:26 00:23:34
183 795 RYBAK KRZYSZTOF przyłęki DOCENT FELGA TEAM 1956 M50 00:23:26 00:24:59
184 416 JAROSZEWICZ ADAM Kruszyn Krajeński PIEKNI I BESTIA 1975 M30 00:23:28 00:25:07
185 781 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:23:29 00:25:08
186 39 NAWROCKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1982 M30 00:23:29 00:25:07
187 438 NOWAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota/Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:23:30 00:26:32
188 351 BARCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Niemcz TRI-SPORT NIEMCZ 1975 M30 00:23:33 00:23:43
189 83 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NAVIME.PL 1972 M40 00:23:33 00:25:12
190 388 GÓRECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1985 M20 00:23:34 00:25:07
191 34 GACKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:34 00:26:37
192 192 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:36 00:25:15
193 817 LUBISZEWSKI BARTOSZ Łabiszyn 1985 M20 00:23:36 00:25:15
194 412 LOTA MARCIN Osówiec LOTKI 1979 M30 00:23:37 00:25:16
195 827 KAWECKI PIOTR Toruń 1972 M40 00:23:37 00:23:45
196 799 HETEL ADAM Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA RTV EURO AGD 1984 M30 00:23:39 00:25:14
197 207 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.BLOGSPOT.COM 1976 M30 00:23:41 00:26:54
198 790 ULAN NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1989 K20 00:23:41 00:25:17
199 248 SZTEJKA DAMIAN Bydgoszcz BENEFIT-KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1976 M30 00:23:44 00:25:16
200 516 KANIEWSKI LUKASZ Bydgoszcz SUMMER ISLAND 1981 M30 00:23:45 00:25:21
201 1082 JANIK-KOWALSKA MARTYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:23:46 00:26:49
202 501 KRAJDA PIOTR Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1976 M30 00:23:46 00:23:55
203 533 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Sicienko 1984 M30 00:23:49 00:25:27
204 980 CZUBAK TOMEK Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1982 M30 00:23:50 00:25:24
205 162 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:23:50 00:23:59
206 612 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1987 M20 00:23:50 00:26:58
207 482 PUZIAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota 1986 M20 00:23:55 00:25:35
208 1086 ZĘBIK MIROSŁAW Świecie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M40 00:23:56 00:25:33
209 44 POLASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:23:58 00:24:07
210 535 CZARNECKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1982 M30 00:24:00 00:27:14
211 1103 APANASIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz CENTRUM 1978 M30 00:24:00 00:25:40
212 1035 MIELEWCZYK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:24:00 00:27:02
213 888 BRZYKCY MATEUSZ Wtelno 1985 M20 00:24:01 00:25:37
214 809 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:24:05 00:25:43
215 906 KOTLARSKI KRYSTIAN Szubin OZ JFTC 1987 M20 00:24:05 00:25:40
216 776 CHMARA SYLWIA Nakło nad Notecią 1982 K30 00:24:08 00:25:49
217 588 ĆWIK DARIUSZ Nadkanale NIEZRZESZONY 1963 M50 00:24:08 00:25:46
218 656 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:24:09 00:25:47
219 543 ANTONIAK MATEUSZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:24:10 00:27:11
220 1081 SZYPERSKI MARCIN bydgoszcz CTBIKE.PL 1974 M40 00:24:10 00:27:15
221 1067 NALEŻYTY PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:24:12 00:27:19
222 305 MEYER ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:13 00:25:49
223 704 GÓRA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1983 M30 00:24:14 00:27:16
224 1088 ZALECH SŁAWOMIR Solec Kujawski 1977 M30 00:24:17 00:27:37
225 217 NAWROCKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:18 00:25:53
226 922 KULBAKA DAWID Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:24:22 00:26:02
227 517 PAWLACZYK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:24:23 00:26:03
228 702 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1953 M60 00:24:23 00:26:00
229 380 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE 1984 M30 00:24:24 00:25:59
230 733 TORCHALSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1957 M50 00:24:24 00:26:08
231 510 JANICKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:24:25 00:25:59
232 883 WĘGRZYŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:24:26 00:26:00
233 590 GACKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1968 K40 00:24:29 00:24:36
234 936 CZARRA ADRIANNA bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:24:30 00:24:39
235 277 RYCĄBEL BOGDAN Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:24:31 00:26:11
236 73 SUCHOMSKA BEATA Świekatowo OPENTAX24.PL 1976 K30 00:24:31 00:26:04
237 916 JAROSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Tryszczyn 1977 M30 00:24:34 00:26:13
238 144 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:24:35 00:26:10
239 303 SOKOŁOWSKA HANNA Gorzeń 1965 K40 00:24:36 00:26:16
240 116 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M50 00:24:37 00:26:15
241 260 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:24:37 00:24:41
242 698 NOWAK ADAM BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:24:39 00:24:45
243 149 WOJCIUK ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:42 00:26:24
244 141 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:24:42 00:26:22
245 512 RAUT WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz 1948 M60 00:24:42 00:26:21
246 911 MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1972 M40 00:24:45 00:27:46
247 225 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M16 00:24:45 00:24:53
248 822 KĘPA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz TORUŃSKIE KLASYKI 1986 M20 00:24:45 00:27:48
249 558 BĘDZIŃSKI MACIEJ Osielsko DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M30 00:24:46 00:26:23
250 306 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:24:46 00:27:48
251 342 BINIAKOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:48 00:26:28
252 194 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:24:49 00:26:25
253 569 JASKÓLSKA KATARZYNA Nakło nad Notecią 1992 K20 00:24:53 00:26:31
254 802 PAWŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:56 00:26:34
255 723 ORZECHOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz - 1984 M30 00:24:57 00:27:59
256 968 RASZLIŃSKA MARIOLA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 K40 00:25:01 00:28:05
257 80 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M30 00:25:03 00:26:38
258 851 SZMIGIELSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz AIKIDO BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:25:06 00:26:47
259 947 GASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:25:06 00:28:08
260 521 JANIKOWSKA AWA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1990 K20 00:25:07 00:26:46
261 716 WEŁNIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:25:07 00:28:08
262 92 BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR Brzoza BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1992 M20 00:25:09 00:26:51
263 271 PALACZ WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:25:10 00:26:43
264 418 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:25:11 00:28:20
265 364 PODKÓWKA ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 00:25:13 00:26:55
266 315 MASANOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz R2G 1973 K40 00:25:14 00:26:56
267 476 SŁUPSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ BENEFIT - KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1974 M40 00:25:16 00:28:26
268 450 WIŚNIEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA (NIECH BĘDZIE) 1985 K20 00:25:16 00:26:56
269 1105 KULAS BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:25:17 00:26:55
270 228 WINKLEWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:25:17 00:26:56
271 893 PETRUSIEWICZ-KAPKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz BIEGAMY RAZEM 1971 K40 00:25:18 00:28:36
272 714 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1989 M20 00:25:20 00:28:27
273 32 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:25:20 00:27:05
274 755 CZAJKOWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:25:23 00:27:00
275 152 KĘSKRAWIEC BARTOSZ Tryszczyn 1986 M20 00:25:24 00:28:28
276 486 TRZCIŃSKI EUGENIUSZ Bydgoszcz SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1957 M50 00:25:25 00:27:01
277 227 KONOPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:25:27 00:27:09
278 451 BACZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:28 00:27:04
279 595 WIŚNIEWSKA MILENA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1996 K16 00:25:30 00:28:36
280 99 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1947 M60 00:25:31 00:27:08
281 68 DĘBSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:25:31 00:28:34
282 977 FAC DARIA bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:25:33 00:28:45
283 1006 WAWRZYNIAK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:34 00:28:41
284 1089 WASILEWSKI DAREK Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:25:35 00:27:13
285 654 MATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:25:36 00:27:14
286 671 RYBAK MARIUSZ Małe Rudy BENEFIT-KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1970 M40 00:25:37 00:28:47
287 155 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:25:38 00:28:43
288 1098 MATOWSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:25:41 00:27:20
289 469 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz LIMONKA TEAM 1967 M40 00:25:42 00:27:22
290 211 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:25:42 00:27:16
291 615 KUBIAK JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz EXPRESS BYDGOSKI 1978 M30 00:25:44 00:28:52
292 300 SIENKIEWICZ ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:25:45 00:27:23
293 250 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:25:46 00:28:49
294 18 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M30 00:25:47 00:29:03
295 498 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz WWW.RUNSPACE.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:25:49 00:29:01
296 374 KAMINSKI GRZEGORZ Wiecbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1980 M30 00:25:51 00:27:25
297 187 BRZYKCY KAROLINA Wtelno 1986 K20 00:25:51 00:27:31
298 199 MANDOSIK JERZY Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1953 M60 00:25:52 00:27:31
299 863 ULAN PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:25:53 00:28:58
300 108 WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Toruń 1961 M50 00:25:54 00:28:58
301 530 GRZELAK TADEUSZ Bydgoszcz ROMET RENEX 1954 M60 00:26:00 00:29:10
302 956 KARWACKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ TEAM ADRYCHKAZ 1973 M40 00:26:03 00:29:04
303 737 STANECKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1983 M30 00:26:03 00:27:45
304 1034 SUCHOMSKI EUGENIUSZ Laskowice Pomorskie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1957 M50 00:26:07 00:29:09
305 41 STANGRECKI DAREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:26:08 00:27:50
306 646 JANKOWSKI DOMINIK Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1971 M40 00:26:11 00:29:24
307 168 OTLEWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:26:11 00:29:17
308 835 KAROLEWSKI ROBERT Osówiec 1980 M30 00:26:13 00:27:58
309 384 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:26:13 00:27:55
310 882 WĘGRZYŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 K40 00:26:16 00:28:00
311 460 STUDZINSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz SWINIE W KOSMOSIE 1975 M30 00:26:19 00:28:03
312 950 SOBOLEWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:26:20 00:29:24
313 87 WONIAKOWSKI CZESŁAW bydgoszcz 1958 M50 00:26:21 00:29:26
314 24 KOŻUCHOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K40 00:26:22 00:29:27
315 731 DURAND MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1973 K40 00:26:23 00:29:27
316 634 KRUCZKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz KRYSPORT BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M40 00:26:23 00:28:08
317 865 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:25 00:29:26
318 185 ZAGOZDZON WIOLETA Solec kujawski RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:26:25 00:28:07
319 629 BOULGE BEATA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:26:31 00:29:34
320 195 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:26:34 00:29:38
321 1080 DRANICKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:26:34 00:29:37
322 114 NOWAK IRENEUSZ Osielsko 1966 M40 00:26:37 00:29:49
323 583 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:26:40 00:29:44
324 602 KLIMEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:26:41 00:28:23
325 471 TUREK KONRAD Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:42 00:28:26
326 1102 BANASZAK NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:26:43 00:28:17
327 352 SIUDA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:26:43 00:29:54
328 937 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1962 M50 00:26:45 00:29:49
329 542 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:26:47 00:28:23
330 369 SYCZUK GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1975 M30 00:26:48 00:29:58
331 848 KOWALEWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:26:48 00:28:28
332 189 TOMACKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:26:53 00:30:04
333 609 JAGODZIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:26:54 00:30:03
334 183 JĘSIEK AGA ZŁOTÓW PSEUDOBIEGACZKI 1976 K30 00:27:03 00:30:14
335 385 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:27:03 00:28:44
336 394 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:27:04 00:30:08
337 940 POLCYN MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:27:05 00:30:11
338 312 POPIELA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz BS NAKŁO 1977 M30 00:27:08 00:28:42
339 210 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:27:08 00:28:43
340 137 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:27:09 00:30:16
341 313 TURALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:27:21 00:30:35
342 47 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:27:23 00:30:35
343 72 SUCHOMSKI MAREK Świekatowo OPENTAX24.PL 1975 M30 00:27:24 00:29:06
344 201 MANDOSIK BERNADETA Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1954 K60 00:27:24 00:30:30
345 678 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz EWABIEGA 1977 K30 00:27:25 00:30:27
346 910 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 00:27:25 00:30:43
347 545 ŻMICH MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz MATURITA BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:27:26 00:30:42
348 273 KUCZMARSKI ŁUKASZ Toruń STS-TIMING / RUN TORUŃ 1987 M20 00:27:27 00:30:34
349 934 BRYLIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:27:30 00:30:45
350 98 WOJTYSIAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:27:30 00:29:13
351 255 BUZAŁA RAFAŁ Białe Błota MANIACS HARD ENDURO 1973 M40 00:27:31 00:30:45
352 209 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M30 00:27:34 00:30:43
353 856 LEWANDOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Dagenham 1970 M40 00:27:38 00:29:18
354 142 SKOWRON MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:27:38 00:30:46
355 70 WALCZAK PIOTR Nakło nad Notecią 1972 M40 00:27:38 00:30:40
356 663 SADOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz BBL 1973 K40 00:27:40 00:29:23
357 308 IWANEK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:27:41 00:30:48
358 926 JAROŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:27:41 00:30:56
359 715 OBRĘBSKA ELA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:27:41 00:30:49
360 580 BERNDT MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:27:44 00:30:50
361 198 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Łochowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:27:44 00:30:58
362 915 DUDEK JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:27:45 00:29:27
363 458 PORAZINSKA VIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:27:48 00:29:30
364 743 GOŁATA ANITA Solec Kujawski 1976 K30 00:27:49 00:29:31
365 780 MIKUŁA TOMASZ Szubin 1979 M30 00:27:49 00:30:58
366 574 ZABDYR EWELINA Ślesin SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1991 K20 00:27:50 00:31:00
367 666 BUKOWIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 00:27:54 00:29:27
368 647 LIK MONIKA Bydgszcz 1972 K40 00:27:56 00:31:07
369 1026 OWSIŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz LUMIKKI.PL 1990 K20 00:27:57 00:31:11
370 256 SKIERA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:27:59 00:31:12
371 28 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:27:59 00:31:12
372 299 MŁODZIK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1967 M40 00:27:59 00:31:04
373 1085 LIS MARCIN Łochowo MKS ŁOCHOWO 1976 M30 00:28:00 00:32:38
374 354 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:01 00:31:09
375 138 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:28:02 00:31:16
376 158 BUBLIK MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K20 00:28:02 00:31:16
377 996 KUŹMICKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:28:03 00:31:05
378 949 ANDRYSZAK PIOTR nowa wies wielka 1976 M30 00:28:05 00:31:25
379 1078 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:28:05 00:33:26
380 145 GRYLEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:28:06 00:32:42
381 986 KAROLAK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:28:06 00:31:18
382 462 KLESSA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:28:07 00:31:16
383 724 FAC DOROTA bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:28:07 00:31:20
384 721 REDLAK MONIKA Kcynia 1990 K20 00:28:08 00:31:22
385 240 SCHMIDT ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:28:09 00:31:21
386 272 KULKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:28:10 00:31:17
387 239 KRAWCZYK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1989 K20 00:28:22 00:31:29
388 224 JARZĘBINSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 K20 00:28:24 00:31:28
389 157 KĘDZIERSKA MAŁGORZATA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1990 K20 00:28:25 00:31:29
390 1059 GASZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:28:29 00:31:37
391 156 LIDKE AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:28:31 00:31:43
392 126 JANKOWIAK BARBARA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:28:34 00:31:42
393 695 SŁOMKO WITOLD Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:28:36 00:33:12
394 230 CZERWIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1988 K20 00:28:37 00:33:10
395 751 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K16 00:28:37 00:33:15
396 129 BACZYŃSKA KASIA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:28:41 00:31:49
397 343 GIEŁDON PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:28:44 00:31:50
398 645 MINDYKOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz TM TEAM 1975 K30 00:28:44 00:33:21
399 45 GANCKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1963 M50 00:28:45 00:31:53
400 38 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1986 M20 00:28:46 00:32:01
401 1021 BUKOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:28:46 00:32:00
402 472 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:28:53 00:33:25
403 395 GŁOWSKA HALINA Bydgoszcz 1957 K50 00:28:54 00:31:58
404 675 WOJCIEKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1952 M60 00:28:59 00:32:09
405 707 STEFANOWICZ MARCIN Szubin 1979 M30 00:29:01 00:32:09
406 323 WOŹNIAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:29:03 00:33:38
407 603 MALAS DAMIAN Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1993 M20 00:29:03 00:32:14
408 432 DOLNY ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:29:04 00:33:37
409 572 ZDROJEWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:29:04 00:32:21
410 463 MARKLIK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1969 K40 00:29:04 00:32:14
411 791 KAMECKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:29:06 00:33:39
412 597 RYBKA ALDONA Zielonka TM TEAM 1976 K30 00:29:07 00:33:43
413 972 DEŻAKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Maksymilianowo 1971 M40 00:29:10 00:33:45
414 331 BEDNARCZYK JOANNA Czarnowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:29:12 00:32:14
415 425 KAPELEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:29:12 00:32:19
416 557 SIERMINSKA-WARCZAK CELINA Bydgoszcz 1985 K20 00:29:12 00:32:29
417 555 WARCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:29:12 00:32:29
418 601 DRABEK MARCIN Łochowo SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1986 M20 00:29:14 00:32:24
419 971 ANDRYSZAK JUSTYNA nowa wies wielka 1976 K30 00:29:16 00:32:35
420 409 PERESIAK ANNA Solec Kujawski BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1959 K50 00:29:20 00:31:03
421 585 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:29:26 00:34:06
422 246 SZYPERSKI IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:29:28 00:32:46
423 62 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz OSOVA FITNESS CLUB 1986 M20 00:29:33 00:32:44
424 247 SZTEJKA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz BENEFIT-KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1978 K30 00:29:34 00:32:52
425 836 MUSIAŁ JANUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:29:34 00:32:43
426 105 MUSIAŁ ELWIRA BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:29:35 00:32:44
427 598 BOJAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Solec Kujawski 1971 K40 00:29:36 00:32:41
428 988 ZAKRZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:29:38 00:32:45
429 151 PIANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz BIURO INŻYNIERII ŚRODOWISKA 1959 K50 00:29:40 00:33:00
430 466 WAWRZYNIAK JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:29:42 00:34:14
431 153 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko WWW.RUNSPACE.PL 1976 K30 00:29:46 00:34:25
432 281 GUMIENNA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:29:48 00:32:57
433 833 KRENSKA JAGODA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1990 K20 00:29:48 00:34:26
434 904 SULSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1985 K20 00:29:49 00:34:26
435 222 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:29:53 00:33:06
436 221 BIŁYK MARTA Bydgoszcz TIECLTH RUNNING TEAM 1991 K20 00:29:54 00:33:07
437 1079 KENTZER MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:29:55 00:34:32
438 1071 JERZY PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1964 M50 00:29:55 00:34:32
439 75 JURKIEWICZ MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:29:59 00:33:20
440 403 KLUSEK AGATA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:30:01 00:33:05
441 608 RYMASZEWSKI ROMAN Osówiec OKT RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:30:03 00:34:41
442 167 CERANOWSKA AGNIESZKA Złotów PSEUDOBIEGACZKI 1977 K30 00:30:05 00:33:17
443 547 WITKOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:30:06 00:33:24
444 121 KOŚCIAŃSKA BOGUSŁAWA Strzelce Górne 1986 K20 00:30:06 00:33:27
445 150 PIANOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz BIURO INŻYNIERII ŚRODOWISKA 1958 M50 00:30:11 00:34:48
446 383 DANIELEWSKI MARCIN Kruszwica 1983 M30 00:30:12 00:34:44
447 205 KONIECZNA PAULINA Bydgoszcz KALOS KAGATOS 1987 K20 00:30:13 00:33:23
448 161 KULCZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz FUNDACJA TAKE CARE 1964 K50 00:30:15 00:33:30
449 389 WUDNIAK KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:30:17 00:33:26
450 453 KALISZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Tryszczyn 1977 K30 00:30:18 00:33:24
451 447 KALISZEWSKI DANIEL Tryszczyn - 1975 M30 00:30:18 00:33:24
452 284 SYGULSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:30:18 00:34:55
453 1072 BOCIAN NATALIA Ciele 1987 K20 00:30:20 00:33:33
454 405 JORDANOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1966 K40 00:30:22 00:34:56
455 401 DREWS KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:30:23 00:33:37
456 33 STEFANOWICZ WOJTEK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:30:23 00:33:39
457 252 TACIKIEWICZ ANIA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:30:24 00:35:01
458 42 KEMPA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:30:24 00:33:39
459 688 GACKOWSKI EDWARD Bydgoszcz 1944 M60 00:30:24 00:33:40
460 66 SZULIST KAZIMIERZ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:30:31 00:33:51
461 626 MAZURKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:30:31 00:35:09
462 298 KANJERSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1940 M60 00:30:33 00:33:45
463 182 JEZIORSKA IWONA bydgoszcz 1965 K40 00:30:36 00:33:52
464 223 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz TIE.CLTH 1987 M20 00:30:38 00:33:52
465 1083 JARZEMSKA ALICJA BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:30:41 00:33:53
466 998 AERTS JOANNA Białe Błota 1971 K40 00:30:41 00:33:49
467 362 ULCZYNSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 K40 00:30:42 00:33:47
468 955 KOWALCZYK VIOLETTA Niemcz OKT RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:30:46 00:35:23
469 414 LOTA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz LOTKI 1983 K30 00:30:53 00:34:01
470 546 MAKOWSKA EWA Koziegłowy 1981 K30 00:31:01 00:35:37
471 560 KOZŁOWSKA KRYSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1951 K60 00:31:01 00:35:37
472 257 DRAPIEWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:31:03 00:34:16
473 258 DRAPIEWSKI PRZEMYSLAW bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:31:03 00:34:16
474 370 BATORSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:31:05 00:34:13
475 1106 ROSŁY DAMIAN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:31:06 00:35:40
476 104 ROSLA MAGDALENA straszyn 1982 K30 00:31:06 00:35:41
477 154 KALLAS ANETTA Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30 00:31:08 00:34:27
478 564 RAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:31:17 00:34:22
479 180 STRABEL MARIA Bydgoszcz MMS BOŻENKOWO 1963 K50 00:31:20 00:32:56
480 316 LEWANDOWSKA MARCELA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:31:29 00:33:05
481 1104 KOWALEWSKA KRYSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ LOTTO BYDGOSTIA 1972 K40 00:31:34 00:33:14
482 296 WIELIŃSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1987 M20 00:31:41 00:36:13
483 806 WRÓBLEWICZ MARIUSZ Nakło nad Notecią KLUB ŻOŁNIERZY REZERWY LOK NAKŁO 1977 M30 00:31:44 00:36:17
484 591 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór TM TEAM 1975 K30 00:31:46 00:36:22
485 478 DZIEKAN MONIKA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1980 K30 00:31:46 00:34:50
486 946 PAWŁOWSKA KATARZYNA Inowrocław 1982 K30 00:31:48 00:36:25
487 321 STRZAŁKOWSKI ALEKSANDER Osielsko 1971 M40 00:32:03 00:36:35
488 829 ANASZEWICZ DAWID Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1980 M30 00:32:05 00:36:39
489 892 WALERYŚ MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1981 K30 00:32:13 00:35:18
490 1087 KOBUS MARTA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:32:20 00:36:53
491 307 GORGOL RENATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:32:32 00:35:34
492 747 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1984 K30 00:32:39 00:37:13
493 77 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K20 00:32:54 00:37:33
494 1107 WROKOWSKA IWONA BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:33:02 00:36:15
495 393 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1937 M60 00:33:11 00:36:30
496 181 ANDRZEJEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:33:15 00:37:53
497 464 KWIATKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:33:18 00:36:23
498 427 KOCIĘCKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:33:23 00:37:57
499 565 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:33:27 00:36:43
500 907 MARACH-NEUMANN MONIKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:33:47 00:38:23
501 909 BĄCZKOWSKI CYPRIAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:33:48 00:38:23
502 838 GIERACH KRZYSZTOF NIEMCZ NIEMCZ-RUN 1952 M60 00:33:59 00:38:35
503 274 JANOWSKA JUSTYNA KRUSZYN 1978 K30 00:34:00 00:38:32
504 148 KOSECKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz VRC 1980 K30 00:34:01 00:38:33
505 467 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1976 M30 00:34:10 00:38:44
506 942 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:34:23 00:39:04
507 669 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 K40 00:34:33 00:37:49
508 581 BERNDT DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:34:44 00:39:18
509 367 PILECKI GUSTAW Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1946 M60 00:34:49 00:38:05
510 876 BIELIŃSKA HANNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:34:51 00:39:23
511 515 JAROSZ AGATA Bydgoszcz JAROSZ 1987 K20 00:35:11 00:39:50
512 518 JAROSZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:35:11 00:39:51
513 88 STĘPNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:35:11 00:39:51
514 61 PODSIADŁO ADRIANNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:35:19 00:38:30
515 532 SEROCKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:35:45 00:40:23
516 506 GÓRNY ZBIGNIEW Koronowo WASZEWAKACJE.PL 1972 M40 00:36:06 00:39:16
517 254 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:36:17 00:40:51
518 586 KUBIK MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:36:22 00:41:03
519 633 ZUPA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1996 K16 00:36:52 00:41:24
520 632 PANIC DAMIAN Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1995 M16 00:36:52 00:41:24
521 854 BOGUSŁAWSKA ANETA Dobrcz 1997 K16 00:37:17 00:41:54
522 106 ŻYCHOWSKI RAFAŁ Zalesie 1984 M30 00:37:28 00:40:47
523 107 ŻYCHOWSKA ZUZANNA SZUBIN WIEŚ 1986 K20 00:37:28 00:40:46
524 1096 KOWALIŃSKA EWA Bydgoszcz TM TEAM 1974 K40 00:38:15 00:42:51
525 215 LOHSE DOROTA Bydgoszcz DE-STRESS 1977 K30 00:38:17 00:42:53
526 399 WIŚNIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:38:41 00:43:19
527 218 WALKOWIAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:39:10 00:42:27
528 1093 WALKOWIAK GRETA Bydgoszcz 1967 K40 00:39:10 00:42:28
529 522 LIBERA SABINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:39:23 00:44:00
530 741 KONIECZNY WALDEMAR Jankowo WWW.FACEBOOK.COM/SLOWJOGGINGBYDGOSZCZ 1963 M50 00:39:38 00:44:12
531 202 SMARUJ-SADOWSKA JANINA Bydgoszcz 1951 K60 00:42:19 00:46:55
532 119 ANDRZEJEWSKA ANIA Białe Błota 1969 K40 00:44:03 00:45:42

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni