z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

08.02.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 812 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 00:18:08 00:18:09
2 637 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów 1972 M40 00:18:22 00:18:24
3 410 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:28 00:18:30
4 314 CHOJNACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:19:18 00:19:20
5 133 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:19:28 00:19:30
6 509 JABŁOŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:19:52 00:19:57
7 748 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 M40 00:20:06 00:20:09
8 855 JĘDRAL JANUSZ Jeżewo RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1974 M40 00:20:24 00:20:27
9 611 MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁ Bydgoszcz TRISPACE, 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:20:27 00:20:32
10 457 WYSMOLIŃSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M40 00:20:38 00:20:40
11 845 DĘBSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:20:43 00:20:47
12 78 MEYER MAREK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:20:50 00:22:22
13 423 SKARBEK MAREK Bydgoszcz SIR START/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1969 M40 00:20:50 00:20:54
14 16 CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ FIT-MAX BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M40 00:21:00 00:22:32
15 325 GÓRSKI KRZYSZTOF DĄBRÓWKA NOWA 1974 M40 00:21:03 00:21:05
16 131 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno SIR START/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1965 M40 00:21:07 00:21:10
17 491 STYSIAK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:21:07 00:21:09
18 134 PAWŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Zielonka OZ JFTC 1967 M40 00:21:10 00:22:42
19 43 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1971 M40 00:21:16 00:21:18
20 831 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:21:17 00:21:23
21 962 SKRZYPCZYK ANDRZEJ Zamość 1970 M40 00:21:25 00:21:29
22 952 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko 1965 M40 00:21:29 00:21:32
23 56 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:21:30 00:23:02
24 261 LEWICKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1972 M40 00:21:35 00:21:42
25 204 BUDZIK IREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1972 M40 00:21:42 00:21:48
26 36 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:21:50 00:21:54
27 368 GORAL MIECZYSLAW Grębów RUN TO FUN 1969 M40 00:21:59 00:22:07
28 502 KRAWIEC JACEK Bydgoszcz 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1971 M40 00:22:07 00:22:12
29 31 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko 1968 M40 00:22:16 00:22:23
30 26 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:22:23 00:23:56
31 398 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy 1974 M40 00:22:26 00:24:00
32 864 WARYLEWSKI DARIUSZ Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE / GALA24.PL TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:33 00:24:06
33 894 KAPKA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:22:36 00:25:39
34 136 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 00:22:49 00:24:22
35 339 MAREK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:22:50 00:24:31
36 79 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:22:51 00:24:23
37 46 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:22:56 00:24:29
38 55 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo POLSKA 1969 M40 00:23:08 00:23:16
39 1002 WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Nekla 1971 M40 00:23:12 00:24:50
40 774 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Ciele / Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:23:20 00:24:56
41 102 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:22 00:24:56
42 941 PACZKOWSKI PIOTR Osielsko OSIELSKO 1971 M40 00:23:26 00:23:34
43 83 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NAVIME.PL 1972 M40 00:23:33 00:25:12
44 34 GACKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:34 00:26:37
45 192 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:36 00:25:15
46 827 KAWECKI PIOTR Toruń 1972 M40 00:23:37 00:23:45
47 162 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:23:50 00:23:59
48 1086 ZĘBIK MIROSŁAW Świecie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M40 00:23:56 00:25:33
49 1081 SZYPERSKI MARCIN bydgoszcz CTBIKE.PL 1974 M40 00:24:10 00:27:15
50 883 WĘGRZYŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:24:26 00:26:00
51 277 RYCĄBEL BOGDAN Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:24:31 00:26:11
52 260 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:24:37 00:24:41
53 698 NOWAK ADAM BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:24:39 00:24:45
54 911 MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1972 M40 00:24:45 00:27:46
55 851 SZMIGIELSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz AIKIDO BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:25:06 00:26:47
56 418 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:25:11 00:28:20
57 476 SŁUPSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ BENEFIT - KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1974 M40 00:25:16 00:28:26
58 1105 KULAS BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:25:17 00:26:55
59 671 RYBAK MARIUSZ Małe Rudy BENEFIT-KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1970 M40 00:25:37 00:28:47
60 155 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:25:38 00:28:43
61 469 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz LIMONKA TEAM 1967 M40 00:25:42 00:27:22
62 956 KARWACKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ TEAM ADRYCHKAZ 1973 M40 00:26:03 00:29:04
63 646 JANKOWSKI DOMINIK Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1971 M40 00:26:11 00:29:24
64 950 SOBOLEWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:26:20 00:29:24
65 634 KRUCZKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz KRYSPORT BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M40 00:26:23 00:28:08
66 114 NOWAK IRENEUSZ Osielsko 1966 M40 00:26:37 00:29:49
67 352 SIUDA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:26:43 00:29:54
68 542 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:26:47 00:28:23
69 848 KOWALEWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:26:48 00:28:28
70 137 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:27:09 00:30:16
71 47 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:27:23 00:30:35
72 255 BUZAŁA RAFAŁ Białe Błota MANIACS HARD ENDURO 1973 M40 00:27:31 00:30:45
73 856 LEWANDOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Dagenham 1970 M40 00:27:38 00:29:18
74 70 WALCZAK PIOTR Nakło nad Notecią 1972 M40 00:27:38 00:30:40
75 28 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:27:59 00:31:12
76 299 MŁODZIK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1967 M40 00:27:59 00:31:04
77 1078 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:28:05 00:33:26
78 240 SCHMIDT ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:28:09 00:31:21
79 972 DEŻAKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Maksymilianowo 1971 M40 00:29:10 00:33:45
80 246 SZYPERSKI IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:29:28 00:32:46
81 608 RYMASZEWSKI ROMAN Osówiec OKT RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:30:03 00:34:41
82 42 KEMPA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:30:24 00:33:39
83 258 DRAPIEWSKI PRZEMYSLAW bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:31:03 00:34:16
84 321 STRZAŁKOWSKI ALEKSANDER Osielsko 1971 M40 00:32:03 00:36:35
85 506 GÓRNY ZBIGNIEW Koronowo WASZEWAKACJE.PL 1972 M40 00:36:06 00:39:16

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni