z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

08.02.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:15:42 00:15:43
2 661 KULPA MICHAŁ Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1987 M20 00:16:49 00:16:50
3 419 DANIELSEN VEGARD bydgoszcz WWW.KRSLOP.NO 1990 M20 00:17:14 00:17:14
4 196 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1990 M20 00:17:18 00:17:19
5 96 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:17:45 00:17:46
6 184 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz TRI-SPORT NIEMCZ 1987 M20 00:18:26 00:18:28
7 415 KOŁAKOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:18:51 00:18:54
8 735 NALEWALSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1994 M20 00:18:58 00:18:59
9 86 KUZIEL KAROL Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:18:58 00:19:00
10 734 NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI PATRYK Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1993 M20 00:19:03 00:19:04
11 278 KLÓSKA FABIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:19:17 00:19:19
12 549 BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz LUKS INOWROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:19:42 00:19:46
13 465 HOŁTYN PATRYK BYDGOSZCZ BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1988 M20 00:19:50 00:19:54
14 169 TELEJKO ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1994 M20 00:19:56 00:20:01
15 212 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:20:05 00:20:08
16 1090 GIERSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Trzciniec BIAŁE BŁOTA (POWIAT BYDGOSKI) 1992 M20 00:20:24 00:20:27
17 853 MAJEWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1986 M20 00:20:28 00:20:30
18 193 NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW Nowa Wieś Wielka KABEL TEAM 1985 M20 00:20:30 00:20:32
19 29 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M20 00:20:45 00:20:52
20 30 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M20 00:20:46 00:20:52
21 850 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin ISKRA CIECHOCIN 1991 M20 00:20:52 00:20:54
22 1092 GUT RAFAŁ Koronowo 1986 M20 00:20:55 00:24:02
23 550 MAŁKIEWICZ ZBYSZEK Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:21:01 00:21:08
24 377 KOWALSKI ADRIAN Dąbrowa Górnicza 1988 M20 00:21:08 00:21:12
25 573 DUBA BŁAŻEJ Ełk 1991 M20 00:21:09 00:21:11
26 122 ZIELIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bożenkowo 1986 M20 00:21:09 00:21:16
27 20 GRACZYKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz LUMIKKI.PL 1988 M20 00:21:22 00:21:29
28 251 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1990 M20 00:21:26 00:21:30
29 921 GIL WALDEMAR białe błota 1994 M20 00:21:26 00:21:30
30 686 SKORCZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:21:27 00:21:30
31 50 ZBOIŃSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M20 00:21:40 00:21:45
32 496 TYMOSIAK MATEUSZ Białe Błota 1990 M20 00:21:50 00:23:31
33 408 PISARSKI IGOR Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:22:00 00:23:35
34 407 NAPORA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:22:03 00:23:38
35 1063 ŁAPKA ŁUKASZ SZUBIN 1987 M20 00:22:04 00:22:13
36 344 SOWIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:22:05 00:23:37
37 840 RYBCZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:22:16 00:22:19
38 85 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:22:23 00:23:55
39 528 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:22:37 00:24:19
40 179 STRABEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:22:40 00:22:47
41 807 KUZIMSKI RAFAŁ Osie RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1988 M20 00:22:41 00:22:50
42 178 PRZYBYŁKA MATEUSZ Sępólno Krajeńskie 1989 M20 00:22:50 00:24:25
43 140 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:22:57 00:23:04
44 91 BRZOZOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:00 00:23:07
45 22 ŚMIGIELSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:23:04 00:24:41
46 989 CHMIELOWIEC JAN Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:23:07 00:24:51
47 872 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:23:11 00:24:44
48 295 SZABELSKI MICHAŁ Inowrocław 1989 M20 00:23:18 00:24:53
49 625 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M20 00:23:24 00:23:29
50 781 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:23:29 00:25:08
51 438 NOWAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota/Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:23:30 00:26:32
52 388 GÓRECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1985 M20 00:23:34 00:25:07
53 817 LUBISZEWSKI BARTOSZ Łabiszyn 1985 M20 00:23:36 00:25:15
54 612 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1987 M20 00:23:50 00:26:58
55 482 PUZIAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota 1986 M20 00:23:55 00:25:35
56 44 POLASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:23:58 00:24:07
57 888 BRZYKCY MATEUSZ Wtelno 1985 M20 00:24:01 00:25:37
58 809 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:24:05 00:25:43
59 906 KOTLARSKI KRYSTIAN Szubin OZ JFTC 1987 M20 00:24:05 00:25:40
60 543 ANTONIAK MATEUSZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:24:10 00:27:11
61 1067 NALEŻYTY PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:24:12 00:27:19
62 922 KULBAKA DAWID Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:24:22 00:26:02
63 517 PAWLACZYK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:24:23 00:26:03
64 510 JANICKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:24:25 00:25:59
65 822 KĘPA PAWEŁ Toruń TORUŃSKIE KLASYKI 1986 M20 00:24:45 00:27:48
66 947 GASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:25:06 00:28:08
67 92 BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR Brzoza BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1992 M20 00:25:09 00:26:51
68 714 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1989 M20 00:25:20 00:28:27
69 152 KĘSKRAWIEC BARTOSZ Tryszczyn 1986 M20 00:25:24 00:28:28
70 68 DĘBSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:25:31 00:28:34
71 250 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:25:46 00:28:49
72 863 ULAN PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:25:53 00:28:58
73 583 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:26:40 00:29:44
74 602 KLIMEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:26:41 00:28:23
75 273 KUCZMARSKI ŁUKASZ Toruń STS-TIMING / RUN TORUŃ 1987 M20 00:27:27 00:30:34
76 934 BRYLIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:27:30 00:30:45
77 98 WOJTYSIAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:27:30 00:29:13
78 926 JAROŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:27:41 00:30:56
79 38 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1986 M20 00:28:46 00:32:01
80 603 MALAS DAMIAN Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1993 M20 00:29:03 00:32:14
81 572 ZDROJEWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:29:04 00:32:21
82 601 DRABEK MARCIN Łochowo SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1986 M20 00:29:14 00:32:24
83 62 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz OSOVA FITNESS CLUB 1986 M20 00:29:33 00:32:44
84 466 WAWRZYNIAK JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:29:42 00:34:14
85 222 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:29:53 00:33:06
86 75 JURKIEWICZ MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:29:59 00:33:20
87 223 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz TIE.CLTH 1987 M20 00:30:38 00:33:52
88 296 WIELIŃSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1987 M20 00:31:41 00:36:13
89 518 JAROSZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:35:11 00:39:51
90 218 WALKOWIAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:39:10 00:42:27

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni