z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

08.02.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 241 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1965 K40 00:21:28 00:21:32
2 590 GACKOWSKA BEATA Barcin KB ŁAPKA 1968 K40 00:24:29 00:24:36
3 303 SOKOŁOWSKA HANNA Gorzeń 1965 K40 00:24:36 00:26:16
4 968 RASZLIŃSKA MARIOLA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 K40 00:25:01 00:28:05
5 315 MASANOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz R2G 1973 K40 00:25:14 00:26:56
6 893 PETRUSIEWICZ-KAPKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz BIEGAMY RAZEM 1971 K40 00:25:18 00:28:36
7 882 WĘGRZYŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 K40 00:26:16 00:28:00
8 24 KOŻUCHOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K40 00:26:22 00:29:27
9 731 DURAND MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1973 K40 00:26:23 00:29:27
10 629 BOULGE BEATA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:26:31 00:29:34
11 195 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:26:34 00:29:38
12 394 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:27:04 00:30:08
13 663 SADOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz BBL 1973 K40 00:27:40 00:29:23
14 458 PORAZINSKA VIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:27:48 00:29:30
15 647 LIK MONIKA Bydgszcz 1972 K40 00:27:56 00:31:07
16 1059 GASZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:28:29 00:31:37
17 126 JANKOWIAK BARBARA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:28:34 00:31:42
18 463 MARKLIK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1969 K40 00:29:04 00:32:14
19 598 BOJAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Solec Kujawski 1971 K40 00:29:36 00:32:41
20 547 WITKOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:30:06 00:33:24
21 405 JORDANOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1966 K40 00:30:22 00:34:56
22 182 JEZIORSKA IWONA bydgoszcz 1965 K40 00:30:36 00:33:52
23 998 AERTS JOANNA Białe Błota 1971 K40 00:30:41 00:33:49
24 362 ULCZYNSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 K40 00:30:42 00:33:47
25 955 KOWALCZYK VIOLETTA Niemcz OKT RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:30:46 00:35:23
26 257 DRAPIEWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:31:03 00:34:16
27 1104 KOWALEWSKA KRYSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ LOTTO BYDGOSTIA 1972 K40 00:31:34 00:33:14
28 181 ANDRZEJEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:33:15 00:37:53
29 464 KWIATKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:33:18 00:36:23
30 669 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 K40 00:34:33 00:37:49
31 581 BERNDT DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:34:44 00:39:18
32 254 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:36:17 00:40:51
33 1096 KOWALIŃSKA EWA Bydgoszcz TM TEAM 1974 K40 00:38:15 00:42:51
34 1093 WALKOWIAK GRETA Bydgoszcz 1967 K40 00:39:10 00:42:28
35 522 LIBERA SABINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:39:23 00:44:00
36 119 ANDRZEJEWSKA ANIA Białe Błota 1969 K40 00:44:03 00:45:42

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni