z

Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2014/2015

Drużyny klasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 Sport Zdrowie Kondycja Piotr Szewczuk I 4 / 4 76.7696
661 Kulpa Michał Bukowiec 1987 M20 4 1 3 6 2 3 6 9.0000
652 Kowalska Michalina Unisław 1997 K16 2
4.28
2
4.98
3
6.85
2
4.03
4 20.1406
196 Myślak Piotr Poznań 1990 M20 7 7 5 4 5 5 21.0000
662 Kulpa Paulina Bukowiec 1993 K20 4
8.56
1
2.27
4
9.97
4
9.13
3
6.67
5
10.07
6 26.6290
2 Lekko spoceni I 4 / 4 200.6613
493 Szenk Marta Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 1
2.14
1
2.28
1
2.22
1
2.01
4 8.6613
843 Strychalski Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 14 12 14 13 4 53.0000
429 Dziekoński Rafał Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 18 12 17 18 4 65.0000
735 Nalewalski Rafał Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 19 17 20 18 4 74.0000
3 TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz I 4 / 4 223.0000
410 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 10 9 10 13 16 10 6 39.0000
812 Maczyński Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 1966 M40 11 15 11 11 13 5 46.0000
957 Pelc Marcin Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 13 15 17 19 4 64.0000
479 Horodyski Piotr Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 15 17 18 161 24 5 74.0000
4 RUN BYDGOSZCZ I 4 / 4 332.1590
890 Kożuchowska Natalia Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 6
13.60
5
12.46
5
11.42
4
8.90
4
8.06
5 40.8298
232 Belińska Patrycja Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 7
15.86
10
24.91
11
24.47
6
12.09
4 77.3292
27 Kwiatkowski Damian Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 26 26 19 30 33 5 101.0000
314 Chojnacki Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 34 27 27 25 4 113.0000
5 RWT Bydgoszcz I 4 / 4 502.6232
390 Małecki Jakub Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 8 6 11 9 10 5 33.0000
841 SZERSZEŃ KAMIL BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 27 31 28 23 4 109.0000
536 Magusiak Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 13
27.81
13
32.39
15
34.25
12
24.17
4 118.6232
845 Dębski Włodzimierz Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 40 47 50 105 4 242.0000
6 Bydgoskie Okonie I 4 / 4 529.0000
96 Tuczyński Sylwester Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 3 5 7 6 9 5 21.0000
86 Kuziel Karol Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 11 13 21 21 60 5 66.0000
212 Tucholski Bartłomiej Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 35 46 51 41 38 64 6 160.0000
279 Gralik Kacper Bydgoszcz 1996 M16 42 79 81 80 4 282.0000
7 KB ŁAPKA I 4 / 5 552.2083
238 Gackowska Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 5
10.70
3
6.80
6
14.95
8
18.27
9
20.02
5 50.7102
592 Jendryka Marek Bydgoszcz 1963 M50 17 25 20 16 15 5 68.0000
590 Gackowska Beata Bydgoszcz 1968 K40 16
34.22
36
81.58
21
52.32
24
54.81
21
46.71
17
34.25
6 167.4981
54 Raczyński Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 65 68 86 59 74 5 266.0000
8 SiR START / MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno I 4 / 5 630.7002
13 Gurna-Chodór Wiktoria Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 3
6.42
2
4.53
3
7.47
6
13.70
5
11.12
5 29.5442
241 Gurna Jolanta Bydgoszcz 1965 K40 6
12.83
5
11.33
9
22.42
11
25.12
7
15.57
5 62.1560
423 Skarbek Marek Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 63 57 66 74 55 70 6 241.0000
131 Trzciński Franciszek Chełmno 1965 M40 79 77 77 77 67 77 6 298.0000
9 Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz I 4 / 4 714.9425
133 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 30 48 28 24 28 5 110.0000
803 Szrajber Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 55 49 33 40 4 177.0000
433 Taczkowski Jarosław Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 49 62 48 35 4 194.0000
968 Raszlińska Mariola Bydgoszcz 1969 K40 23
57.30
29
66.22
27
60.05
25
50.36
4 233.9425
10 RUN BYDGOSZCZ II 4 / 6 749.8878
228 Winklewska Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 14
29.95
14
31.72
22
54.81
45
102.76
33
73.40
18
36.26
6 152.7418
169 Telejko Łukasz Kobylarnia 1994 M20 41 52 42 39 37 36 6 153.0000
498 Maciejewska Joanna Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 19
40.64
15
33.99
31
77.23
27
61.66
39
86.74
32
64.46
6 200.7522
227 Konopińska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 31
66.31
20
45.32
166
413.57
33
75.36
35
77.85
28
56.41
6 243.3938
11 Zabiegani Łochowice I 4 / 4 803.7576
276 Urbańska Emilia Łochowice 1979 K30 10
22.66
18
41.10
15
33.36
11
22.16
4 119.2873
748 Sowiński Piotr Łochowice 1971 M40 44 35 33 39 4 151.0000
303 Sokołowska Hanna Gorzeń 1965 K40 26
55.61
21
47.59
40
91.34
24
53.38
27
54.39
5 210.9723
157 Kędzierska Małgorzata Łochowice 1990 K20 32
68.45
27
61.18
38
94.67
43
98.19
76
169.04
72
145.04
6 322.4980
12 TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz II 4 / 5 868.0000
294 Milewski Zbigniew Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 28 43 45 37 38 5 146.0000
29 Kośmieja Marcin Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 95 103 55 51 11 5 212.0000
140 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE 1987 M20 23 51 96 100 144 76 6 246.0000
625 Lutowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 271 31 34 165 34 5 264.0000
13 Kabel Team I 4 / 4 1106.5566
430 kuk piotr Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 36 44 46 69 4 195.0000
193 Nowak Przemysław Nowa Wieś Wielka 1985 M20 70 63 64 45 43 5 215.0000
363 Dziekan Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 97 76 74 98 398 5 345.0000
397 Wiśniewska Alicja Bydgoszcz 1985 K20 37
79.14
40
90.64
39
97.16
47
107.33
42
84.61
5 351.5566
14 Ból To Ściema I 4 / 5 1117.9911
52 Ziętak Andrzej Brzoza 1973 M40 25 32 25 18 28 5 96.0000
465 Hołtyn Patryk Radziejów 1988 M20 57 96 65 36 34 47 6 174.0000
450 Wiśniewska Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1985 K20 22
47.06
23
52.12
19
47.34
32
73.08
32
71.17
33
66.48
6 212.9911
46 Kuchczyński Adam Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 161 173 175 159 143 172 6 635.0000
15 RUN BYDGOSZCZ III 4 / 5 1151.0628
78 Meyer Marek Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 72 74 69 54 59 5 254.0000
185 Zagozdzon wioleta Solec kujawski 1984 K30 30
64.17
18
40.79
107
266.58
31
70.79
46
102.31
5 278.0628
832 Tryt Maciej Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 99 110 51 62 90 5 302.0000
7 Brzeziński Michał Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 53 54 60 150 219 5 317.0000
16 RUN BYDGOSZCZ IV 4 / 4 1400.6604
26 Kujawa Piotr Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 80 69 154 66 117 5 332.0000
53 Michałek Bartek Sicienko 1983 M30 90 87 71 99 4 347.0000
882 Węgrzyńska Monika Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 32
72.51
32
79.72
54
123.31
43
95.64
54
108.78
5 356.6604
56 Gąsiorowski Robert Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 99 82 98 162 86 133 6 365.0000
17 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA I 4 / 4 1426.5629
790 Ulan Natalia Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 12
27.19
15
37.37
17
38.82
17
37.81
13
26.19
5 128.5629
330 Bednarczyk Adrian Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 47 39 41 89 31 5 158.0000
502 Krawiec Jacek Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 114 136 151 129 106 126 6 475.0000
704 góra krystian Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 108 131 203 223 4 665.0000
18 RUN BYDGOSZCZ V 4 / 6 1602.2386
308 Iwanek Dominika Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 63
134.76
22
49.85
128
318.90
42
95.91
57
126.78
48
96.70
6 369.2386
400 Drews Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 89 118 90 401 126 100 6 397.0000
85 Rzekanowski Paweł Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 98 79 115 126 118 132 6 410.0000
89 Łaz Kamil Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 127 124 150 130 78 97 6 426.0000
19 Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz II 4 / 4 1687.0000
292 Sibilski Bartosz Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 59 84 80 52 4 275.0000
636 Pilewski Mikołaj Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 92 115 85 105 4 397.0000
260 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 88 103 114 102 217 156 6 407.0000
360 Krawisz Szymon Bydgoszcz 1998 M16 147 110 203 148 4 608.0000
20 Lekko spoceni II 4 / 4 1806.1702
734 Niedziałkowski Patryk Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 22 24 22 26 4 94.0000
43 Piekarski Marek Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 94 71 107 52 76 5 293.0000
844 Przybyłowski Michał Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 225 133 109 110 83 5 435.0000
869 Bełka-Siemion Aneta Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 109
246.99
90
224.23
117
267.18
122
245.77
4 984.1702
21 RUN BYDGOSZCZ VI 4 / 5 1911.6933
394 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 42
89.84
72
163.15
54
134.54
89
203.24
51
113.43
56
112.81
6 450.6198
24 Kożuchowska Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1967 K40 66
141.17
54
122.36
57
142.01
44
97.86
58
116.84
5 478.2438
35 Gadomska Maria Bydgoszcz 1952 K60 41
87.70
48
108.77
58
144.50
67
153.00
70
141.02
5 481.9832
195 Kalinowska Kamila Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 78
166.84
51
115.57
56
139.52
63
143.87
48
106.76
69
139.00
6 500.8465
22 SiR START / MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno II 4 / 4 1967.0000
197 Janicki Mariusz Kruszyn 1973 M40 68 93 91 90 4 342.0000
628 Smietana Mirosław Dobrcz 1958 M50 84 88 94 97 4 363.0000
311 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 110 137 117 125 92 116 6 435.0000
486 Trzciński Eugeniusz Bydgoszcz 1957 M50 104 257 242 224 4 827.0000
23 R2G I 4 / 4 1988.6696
315 Masanowska Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 29
62.03
26
58.92
42
104.64
31
68.95
39
78.57
5 268.4627
422 Grupa Marcin Przyłęki 1977 M30 109 87 97 82 4 375.0000
304 Brzeziński Paweł Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 205 155 123 144 141 5 563.0000
127 Augustynowicz Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 84
179.68
78
176.75
86
214.26
105
211.52
4 782.2069
24 TriSpace I 4 / 5 2052.0000
611 MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 55 107 52 53 44 42 6 191.0000
74 Topczewski Gracjan Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 43 65 137 86 86 5 280.0000
132 Sobczak Marcin ŻOŁĘDOWO 1975 M30 133 152 145 168 134 5 564.0000
379 Gierach Marcin Niemcz 1977 M30 232 246 291 335 248 5 1017.0000
25 RUN BYDGOSZCZ VII 4 / 4 2381.4024
444 Kisiel Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 140 153 391 113 138 5 544.0000
249 Szymczak Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1968 K40 44
94.12
49
111.03
68
169.42
77
175.84
92
185.33
5 550.4024
519 Tucholski Marcin Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 194 139 142 118 4 593.0000
135 Orłowski Janusz Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 172 163 177 182 189 5 694.0000
26 Drinkbus Team Running I 4 / 4 2539.0000
691 Żaroń Sławomir Bydgoszcz 1961 M50 20 45 23 19 23 5 85.0000
165 Król Rafał Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 146 215 161 191 157 5 655.0000
39 Nawrocki Marcin Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 230 233 233 170 4 866.0000
548 Wieliński Oktawiusz Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 244 254 217 230 242 5 933.0000
27 Kabel Team II 4 / 4 2728.0000
58 Derecki Piotr Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 157 129 125 169 135 5 546.0000
396 Zieliński Maciej Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 299 174 168 145 146 5 633.0000
421 Monsiorski Adam Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 207 158 175 192 4 732.0000
146 Tubaja Albert Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 228 177 213 199 4 817.0000
28 RUN BYDGOSZCZ VIII 4 / 4 2945.5928
158 Bublik Marta Bydgoszcz 1985 K20 151
322.99
88
199.41
167
416.06
85
194.11
68
151.25
80
161.16
6 705.9196
362 Ulczynska Ewa Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 57
121.92
53
120.10
90
205.52
121
269.13
4 716.6732
282 Sobczak Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 159 199 201 350 190 5 749.0000
229 Winklewski Paweł Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 197 223 167 343 187 5 774.0000
29 Piękni i Bestia I 4 / 4 2950.7778
328 Stanek Marek Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 106 112 127 140 91 122 6 431.0000
584 Chmiel Justyna Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 83
177.54
73
165.42
52
129.55
75
171.27
4 643.7778
416 JAROSZEWICZ Adam Kruszyn Krajeński 1975 M30 256 239 235 208 168 215 6 826.0000
480 Gaca Piotr Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 311 342 278 248 213 5 1050.0000
30 TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz III 4 / 4 3121.3502
875 Giolda Halina Bydgoszcz 1959 K50 17
38.52
25
62.29
57
130.17
164
330.38
4 561.3502
50 Zboiński Filip Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 67 376 61 88 4 592.0000
702 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz 1953 M60 258 303 261 208 250 5 977.0000
287 Łysko Mariusz Nakło nad Notecią 1986 M20 199 245 281 266 4 991.0000
31 FANTASTYCZNA PIĄTKA I 4 / 4 3326.7754
598 Bojakowska Małgorzata Solec Kujawski 1971 K40 73
156.15
66
149.56
81
201.80
87
198.67
95
211.30
91
183.32
6 687.6957
83 Więcaszek Maciej Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 209 210 173 211 4 803.0000
103 Dering Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 129 179 452 125 4 885.0000
309 Staroń Monika Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 88
188.23
89
201.67
108
269.07
130
296.87
145
292.10
5 951.0797
32 RUN BYDGOSZCZ IX 4 / 4 3415.0000
280 Niedbalski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 1958 M50 168 217 229 186 4 800.0000
306 GORGOL Tomasz BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 184 213 429 194 225 382 6 816.0000
872 Wawrzyniak Dawid Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 171 428 131 157 4 887.0000
79 Zagożdżon Piotr Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 182 384 141 205 4 912.0000
33 Benefit-KSO Odszkodowania I 4 / 5 3613.9741
248 Sztejka Damian Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 176 282 248 174 182 5 780.0000
512 Raut Wiesław Bydgoszcz 1948 M60 174 221 301 220 238 5 853.0000
247 Sztejka Jolanta Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 97
207.48
136
308.18
132
328.86
93
206.85
101
203.46
5 925.9741
476 SŁUPSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 225 296 298 300 236 5 1055.0000
34 RUN BYDGOSZCZ X 4 / 4 3812.2973
116 Popowski Zbigniew Bydgoszcz 1955 M50 227 237 252 271 216 240 6 920.0000
698 Nowak Adam BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 282 278 218 177 4 955.0000
256 Skiera Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 186 276 403 197 304 347 6 963.0000
331 Bednarczyk Joanna Czarnowo 1980 K30 146
312.29
131
296.85
137
312.85
89
197.95
83
167.20
5 974.2973
35 OKT Run Team I 4 / 5 3834.8899
731 Durand Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 65
147.29
71
176.89
69
157.57
45
100.09
65
130.94
5 535.8899
612 Rusiecki Mikołaj Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 220 229 398 218 188 231 6 855.0000
714 Kamiński Michał Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 363 283 296 238 280 5 1097.0000
865 Szyszka Radosław Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 386 375 376 272 324 5 1347.0000
36 KB ŁAPKA II 4 / 4 3856.7318
204 Budzik Irek Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 118 135 98 90 123 5 429.0000
507 Janyska Krzysztof Białe Błota 1983 M30 239 188 212 157 115 162 6 622.0000
245 Jurczyk Anna Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 118
267.39
152
378.69
100
228.36
158
318.29
4 1192.7318
244 Jurczyk Artur Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 395 422 399 397 4 1613.0000
37 RUN BYDGOSZCZ XI 4 / 4 4116.2167
497 Michalski Artur Łochowo 1978 M30 151 142 406 306 4 1005.0000
401 Drews Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 103
220.32
102
232.93
115
255.78
151
304.19
4 1013.2167
883 Węgrzyński Piotr Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 308 242 309 212 279 5 1041.0000
755 Czajkowski Kamil Bydgoszcz 1996 M16 248 287 282 240 383 5 1057.0000
38 RUN BYDGOSZCZ XII 4 / 4 4516.0458
32 Falkowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1964 M50 247 322 349 347 239 268 6 1076.0000
651 Kugacz Aneta Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 99
211.76
111
251.53
143
326.55
152
306.20
4 1096.0458
137 Twardowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 260 336 315 313 288 303 6 1164.0000
302 Bosiacki Mateusz Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 288 283 314 295 4 1180.0000
39 RUN BYDGOSZCZ XIII 4 / 4 4902.4328
138 Sznajder Seweryn Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 187 385 308 313 4 1193.0000
257 Drapiewska Beata Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 102
218.18
142
353.78
163
372.23
126
280.25
4 1224.4328
198 Krawisz Maciej Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 280 247 402 302 4 1231.0000
189 Tomacki Mirosław Bydgoszcz 1958 M50 323 317 331 283 4 1254.0000
40 RUN BYDGOSZCZ XIV 4 / 4 5307.6675
307 Gorgol Renata Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 172
367.91
153
346.70
168
418.56
170
388.21
138
306.94
141
284.04
6 1305.5901
33 Stefanowicz Wojtek Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 308 329 435 348 341 5 1326.0000
115 Sieński Jacek Niemcz 1963 M50 314 338 344 340 4 1336.0000
664 Sznajdrowska Marta Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 153
327.27
143
324.04
170
423.54
164
374.51
156
314.26
5 1340.0774
41 RUN BYDGOSZCZ XV 4 / 4 5596.0000
240 Schmidt Robert Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 352 431 373 313 323 5 1361.0000
540 Jasiniecki Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 349 361 359 379 333 5 1402.0000
585 Brągiel Jakub Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 336 382 363 329 4 1410.0000
28 Pietraszak Tomasz Białe Błota 1971 M40 354 372 394 392 305 5 1423.0000
42 OKT Run Team II 4 / 4 5834.8905
955 Kowalczyk Violetta Niemcz 1974 K40 156
388.66
165
376.79
122
271.35
177
356.57
4 1393.3713
747 Jeleń Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 164
371.62
147
366.24
171
390.50
139
309.16
4 1437.5192
643 Lewandowski Maciej Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 380 294 423 444 402 5 1499.0000
608 Rymaszewski Roman Osówiec 1972 M40 388 416 428 337 364 5 1505.0000
43 RUN BYDGOSZCZ XVI 4 / 4 5911.0000
298 Kanjerski Jerzy Bydgoszcz 1940 M60 359 373 412 345 349 5 1426.0000
42 KEMPA Arkadiusz BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 393 380 430 437 342 357 6 1472.0000
682 Szymański Zbigniew Rynarzewo 1960 M50 362 351 361 401 4 1475.0000
736 wolski marek bydgoszcz 1980 M30 364 414 405 355 4 1538.0000

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
44 Collegium 4 / 3 1358.7198
419 danielsen vegard bydgoszcz 1990 M20 3 3 3 4 4 13.0000
442 Łata Marcin Tarnów 1993 M20 16 29 307 31 4 383.0000
443 Łobożewicz Maria Kraków 1993 K20 70
149.73
39
88.37
36
89.69
38
86.78
4 414.5712
272 Kulka Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 93
198.93
75
186.86
73
162.37
3 548.1486
45 Bydgoskie Okonie II 4 / 3 2942.7734
224 Jarzębinska Paulina Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 36
77.00
114
260.33
75
166.82
112
225.62
4 729.7734
388 Górecki Łukasz Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 245 257 258 262 174 5 934.0000
98 Wojtysiak Szymon Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 273 274 313 310 296 342 6 1153.0000
392 Gralik Jędrzej Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 21 61 44 3 126.0000
46 OKT Run Team III 4 / 3 3979.2022
829 Anaszewicz Dawid Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 414 420 447 353 4 1634.0000
833 Krenska Jagoda Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 69
156.35
100
222.42
66
132.96
3 511.7310
847 Szyczewska Ewa Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 68
154.09
152
347.11
88
177.28
3 678.4712
846 Krzyżyński Oskar Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 370 433 352 3 1155.0000
47 Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz III 4 / 3 4234.6300
589 Sławiński Piotr Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 214 206 249 138 222 5 780.0000
609 Jagodziński Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 253 276 284 272 4 1085.0000
399 Wiśniewska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 183
391.44
184
416.94
198
452.15
161
358.10
4 1618.6300
758 Sibilski Patrycjusz Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 223 241 287 3 751.0000
48 DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM I 4 / 3 4529.0000
402 Jankowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 248 279 329 338 381 5 1194.0000
345 Jaranowski Michał Grudziądz 1984 M30 241 325 387 327 4 1280.0000
346 Urbański Jarosław Grudziądz 1984 M30 368 384 439 393 4 1584.0000
406 Mazur Marcin Nowa Wieś Wielka 1979 M30 173 255 43 3 471.0000
49 RUN BYDGOSZCZ XVIII 4 / 2 2676.0405
918 Kopicki Mariusz Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 390 164 2 554.0000
19 Bazela Robert Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 264 317 2 581.0000
48 Lemańczyk Zygmunt Niemcz 1970 M40 358 364 2 722.0000
117 Popowska Barbara Bydgoszcz 1955 K50 95
203.21
140
319.70
147
296.13
3 819.0405
50 Kabel Team III 4 / 2 3701.8431
478 Dziekan Monika Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 133
284.49
134
333.85
134
298.04
159
320.31
4 1236.6829
172 Tubaja Anita Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 154
329.41
149
337.63
135
336.34
181
413.33
4 1416.7106
59 Derecka Kasia Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 82
175.40
57
129.16
2 304.5600
324 Haręza Donata Łochowo 1979 K30 126
269.51
95
215.27
104
259.11
3 743.8896
51 Drinkbus Team Running II 4 / 2 4528.0000
558 Będziński Maciej Osielsko 1983 M30 301 271 224 259 4 1055.0000
296 Wieliński Filip Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 334 388 350 384 4 1456.0000
166 Remus Marcin bydgoszcz 1979 M30 356 379 364 372 4 1471.0000
113 Żaroń Maciej Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 381 165 2 546.0000
52 Sport Zdrowie Kondycja Piotr Szewczuk II 4 / 1 967.0000
649 WITCZAK DARIUSZ KRAPLEWICE 1971 M40 60 63 101 93 4 317.0000
356 Kochański dariusz bukowiec 1966 M40 145 141 118 159 4 563.0000
657 Russ Radosław Laskowice 1996 M16 6 4 8 3 18.0000
660 Szewczuk Patryk Świecie 1992 M20 69 1 69.0000
53 Lege artis 4 / 1 1052.0000
261 Lewicki Artur Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 29 87 73 3 189.0000
266 Mroczek Filip Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 116 75 2 191.0000
264 Wolski Przemysław Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 272 1 272.0000
263 Will Marcin Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 192 208 2 400.0000
54 RUN BYDGOSZCZ XVII 4 / 1 2561.9810
65 Kempa Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 163
348.66
168
380.69
169
421.05
195
445.30
4 1595.6936
334 Ścibich Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 134 111 2 245.0000
924 Kabuła Anna Poznań 1992 K20 141
351.29
1 351.2874
620 Fiutak Dariusz Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 164 206 2 370.0000
55 TM Team 3 / 5 2861.2393
645 Mindykowska Anna Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 79
168.98
112
253.79
91
226.72
115
262.61
83
184.61
114
229.65
6 809.9600
597 Rybka Aldona Zielonka 1976 K30 104
222.46
133
301.38
119
296.48
139
317.42
88
195.73
128
257.86
6 972.5182
591 Czyżak Joanna Nowy Dwór 1975 K30 110
235.29
127
287.78
159
363.09
133
295.82
129
259.87
5 1078.7611
56 RWT Bydgoszcz II 3 / 4 1206.0000
454 Lewandowski Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 64 90 120 88 53 5 295.0000
387 Dańczuk Jerzy Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 113 120 122 115 84 5 432.0000
849 Stromczyński wiesław bydgoszcz 1958 M50 151 130 93 105 4 479.0000
57 Zabiegani Łochowice II 3 / 4 2528.5662
864 Warylewski Dariusz Łochowice 1974 M40 210 150 124 128 4 612.0000
501 KRAJDA Piotr Łochowice 1976 M30 189 160 184 184 4 717.0000
669 Sowińska Justyna Łochowice 1971 K40 120
256.68
129
292.31
129
321.39
147
335.69
148
329.18
5 1199.5662
58 KB ŁAPKA III 3 / 1 150.0000
884 MIKA OSKAR Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 4 1 4.0000
340 Kubik Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 47 1 47.0000
880 Świątkowski Michał Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 49 50 2 99.0000
59 TriSpace II 3 / 1 1844.4100
283 Pyjos Marcin Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 387 399 396 351 4 1533.0000
289 Urbańska Ewa Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 12
25.67
30
74.74
2 100.4100
729 Zawadowski Marek Bydgoszcz 1965 M40 211 1 211.0000
60 Ból To Ściema II 2 / 4 2056.0000
186 Dumowski Krzysztof Łochowice 1966 M40 165 165 160 152 204 5 642.0000
47 Stankiewicz Dariusz Maksymilianowo 1967 M40 385 381 358 290 4 1414.0000
61 Lekko spoceni III 2 / 4 2748.0000
911 Malinowski Waldemar Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 355 288 221 297 4 1161.0000
467 Żurawski Michał Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 397 421 454 358 411 5 1587.0000
62 RUN BYDGOSZCZ XIX 2 / 3 2236.9426
258 drapiewski przemyslaw bydgoszcz 1971 M40 315 396 347 3 1058.0000
349 Jarek-Kabuła Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 165
352.94
167
378.42
196
447.59
3 1178.9426
63 R2G II 2 / 1 466.9850
556 Grzanka Kacper Łochowo 1986 M20 221 1 221.0000
554 Hapka Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 115
245.99
1 245.9850
64 Lingua Pro - Running Club 1 / 6 26.0000
413 Biegała Leszek Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 12 7 8 8 5 6 6 26.0000
65 FANTASTYCZNA PIĄTKA II 1 / 6 1021.2192
182 jeziorska iwona bydgoszcz 1965 K40 98
209.62
117
265.12
114
284.02
132
301.44
118
262.46
146
294.12
6 1021.2192
66 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA II 1 / 6 1289.0000
299 Młodzik Adam Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 307 349 330 377 306 346 6 1289.0000
67 Benefit-KSO Odszkodowania II 1 / 4 1154.0000
671 Rybak Mariusz Małe Rudy 1970 M40 275 306 324 249 4 1154.0000
68 Piękni i Bestia II 1 / 4 1529.0000
564 Rak Marcin Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 384 370 426 349 4 1529.0000
69 TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz IV 1 / 4 1614.0000
393 Angiel Władysław Bydgoszcz 1937 M60 417 409 434 354 4 1614.0000
70 Sport Zdrowie Kondycja Piotr Szewczuk III 1 / 2 78.6550
659 Konieczka Aleksandra Świecie 1996 K16 23
49.20
13
29.46
2 78.6550
71 Drinkbus Team Running III 1 / 2 616.8270
561 Żaroń Agata Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 139
297.32
141
319.51
2 616.8270
72 DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM II 1 / 2 670.0000
95 Wilczyński Łukasz BYDGOSZCZ 1988 M20 219 451 2 670.0000
73 Runners Team Jeżewo 1 / 1 53.0000
749 Walendziak Klaudiusz Jeżewo 1975 M30 53 1 53.0000
74 Bydgoskie Okonie III 1 / 1 136.8960
275 Banasik Anna Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 64
136.90
1 136.8960

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni