z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

08.02.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 493 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:18:43 00:18:44
2 11 MAIK DARIA Mrocza 1997 K16 00:19:41 00:19:43
3 662 KULPA PAULINA Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1993 K20 00:20:28 00:20:30
4 890 KOŻUCHOWSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 K20 00:20:24 00:21:56
5 13 GURNA-CHODÓR WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz SIR START/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1986 K20 00:20:44 00:20:47
6 381 WNĘK NATALIA Gródek 1993 K20 00:21:20 00:22:53
7 241 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1965 K40 00:21:28 00:21:32
8 886 GÓRSKA ALICJA Osielsko 1982 K30 00:21:37 00:21:40
9 238 GACKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1991 K20 00:21:51 00:21:56
10 566 KUCHNICKA KAROLINA BYDGOSZCZ 1990 K20 00:22:15 00:22:20
11 232 BELIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:22:24 00:23:57
12 524 BENTKOWSKA NATALIA Prądocin 1993 K20 00:22:41 00:24:14
13 112 WRÓBLEWSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:22:45 00:22:50
14 120 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:22:59 00:24:32
15 276 URBAŃSKA EMILIA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1979 K30 00:23:00 00:24:33
16 898 SIWEK KASIA Jeżewo RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1996 K16 00:23:19 00:24:59
17 790 ULAN NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1989 K20 00:23:41 00:25:17
18 1082 JANIK-KOWALSKA MARTYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:23:46 00:26:49
19 1035 MIELEWCZYK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:24:00 00:27:02
20 776 CHMARA SYLWIA Nakło nad Notecią 1982 K30 00:24:08 00:25:49
21 590 GACKOWSKA BEATA Barcin KB ŁAPKA 1968 K40 00:24:29 00:24:36
22 936 CZARRA ADRIANNA bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:24:30 00:24:39
23 73 SUCHOMSKA BEATA Świekatowo OPENTAX24.PL 1976 K30 00:24:31 00:26:04
24 303 SOKOŁOWSKA HANNA Gorzeń 1965 K40 00:24:36 00:26:16
25 141 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:24:42 00:26:22
26 569 JASKÓLSKA KATARZYNA Nakło nad Notecią 1992 K20 00:24:53 00:26:31
27 968 RASZLIŃSKA MARIOLA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 K40 00:25:01 00:28:05
28 521 JANIKOWSKA AWA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1990 K20 00:25:07 00:26:46
29 716 WEŁNIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:25:07 00:28:08
30 271 PALACZ WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:25:10 00:26:43
31 315 MASANOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz R2G 1973 K40 00:25:14 00:26:56
32 450 WIŚNIEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA (NIECH BĘDZIE) 1985 K20 00:25:16 00:26:56
33 228 WINKLEWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:25:17 00:26:56
34 893 PETRUSIEWICZ-KAPKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz BIEGAMY RAZEM 1971 K40 00:25:18 00:28:36
35 227 KONOPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:25:27 00:27:09
36 595 WIŚNIEWSKA MILENA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1996 K16 00:25:30 00:28:36
37 977 FAC DARIA bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:25:33 00:28:45
38 1098 MATOWSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:25:41 00:27:20
39 498 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz WWW.RUNSPACE.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:25:49 00:29:01
40 187 BRZYKCY KAROLINA Wtelno 1986 K20 00:25:51 00:27:31
41 168 OTLEWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:26:11 00:29:17
42 384 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:26:13 00:27:55
43 882 WĘGRZYŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 K40 00:26:16 00:28:00
44 24 KOŻUCHOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K40 00:26:22 00:29:27
45 731 DURAND MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1973 K40 00:26:23 00:29:27
46 185 ZAGOZDZON WIOLETA Solec kujawski RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:26:25 00:28:07
47 629 BOULGE BEATA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:26:31 00:29:34
48 195 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:26:34 00:29:38
49 1102 BANASZAK NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:26:43 00:28:17
50 183 JĘSIEK AGA ZŁOTÓW PSEUDOBIEGACZKI 1976 K30 00:27:03 00:30:14
51 394 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:27:04 00:30:08
52 210 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:27:08 00:28:43
53 201 MANDOSIK BERNADETA Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1954 K60 00:27:24 00:30:30
54 678 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz EWABIEGA 1977 K30 00:27:25 00:30:27
55 142 JANULEWICZ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:27:38 00:30:46
56 663 SADOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz BBL 1973 K40 00:27:40 00:29:23
57 308 IWANEK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:27:41 00:30:48
58 715 OBRĘBSKA ELA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:27:41 00:30:49
59 580 BERNDT MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:27:44 00:30:50
60 915 DUDEK JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:27:45 00:29:27
61 458 PORAZINSKA VIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:27:48 00:29:30
62 743 GOŁATA ANITA Solec Kujawski 1976 K30 00:27:49 00:29:31
63 574 ZABDYR EWELINA Ślesin SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1991 K20 00:27:50 00:31:00
64 666 BUKOWIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 00:27:54 00:29:27
65 647 LIK MONIKA Bydgszcz 1972 K40 00:27:56 00:31:07
66 1026 OWSIŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz LUMIKKI.PL 1990 K20 00:27:57 00:31:11
67 354 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:01 00:31:09
68 158 BUBLIK MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K20 00:28:02 00:31:16
69 996 KUŹMICKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:28:03 00:31:05
70 986 KAROLAK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:28:06 00:31:18
71 724 FAC DOROTA bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:28:07 00:31:20
72 721 REDLAK MONIKA Kcynia 1990 K20 00:28:08 00:31:22
73 272 KULKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:28:10 00:31:17
74 239 KRAWCZYK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1989 K20 00:28:22 00:31:29
75 224 JARZĘBINSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 K20 00:28:24 00:31:28
76 157 KĘDZIERSKA MAŁGORZATA Ząbki ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1990 K20 00:28:25 00:31:29
77 1059 GASZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:28:29 00:31:37
78 156 LIDKE AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:28:31 00:31:43
79 126 JANKOWIAK BARBARA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:28:34 00:31:42
80 230 CZERWIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1988 K20 00:28:37 00:33:10
81 751 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K16 00:28:37 00:33:15
82 129 BACZYŃSKA KASIA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:28:41 00:31:49
83 645 MINDYKOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz TM TEAM 1975 K30 00:28:44 00:33:21
84 1021 BUKOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:28:46 00:32:00
85 395 GŁOWSKA HALINA Bydgoszcz 1957 K50 00:28:54 00:31:58
86 463 MARKLIK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1969 K40 00:29:04 00:32:14
87 791 KAMECKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:29:06 00:33:39
88 597 RYBKA ALDONA Zielonka TM TEAM 1976 K30 00:29:07 00:33:43
89 331 BEDNARCZYK JOANNA Czarnowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:29:12 00:32:14
90 557 SIERMINSKA-WARCZAK CELINA Bydgoszcz 1985 K20 00:29:12 00:32:29
91 971 ANDRYSZAK JUSTYNA nowa wies wielka 1976 K30 00:29:16 00:32:35
92 409 PERESIAK ANNA Solec Kujawski BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1959 K50 00:29:20 00:31:03
93 247 SZTEJKA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz BENEFIT-KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1978 K30 00:29:34 00:32:52
94 105 MUSIAŁ ELWIRA BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:29:35 00:32:44
95 598 BOJAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Solec Kujawski 1971 K40 00:29:36 00:32:41
96 988 ZAKRZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:29:38 00:32:45
97 151 PIANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz BIURO INŻYNIERII ŚRODOWISKA 1959 K50 00:29:40 00:33:00
98 153 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko WWW.RUNSPACE.PL 1976 K30 00:29:46 00:34:25
99 281 GUMIENNA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:29:48 00:32:57
100 833 KRENSKA JAGODA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1990 K20 00:29:48 00:34:26
101 904 SULSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1985 K20 00:29:49 00:34:26
102 221 BIŁYK MARTA Bydgoszcz TIECLTH RUNNING TEAM 1991 K20 00:29:54 00:33:07
103 1079 KENTZER MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:29:55 00:34:32
104 403 KLUSEK AGATA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:30:01 00:33:05
105 167 CERANOWSKA AGNIESZKA Złotów PSEUDOBIEGACZKI 1977 K30 00:30:05 00:33:17
106 547 WITKOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:30:06 00:33:24
107 121 KOŚCIAŃSKA BOGUSŁAWA Strzelce Górne 1986 K20 00:30:06 00:33:27
108 205 KONIECZNA PAULINA Bydgoszcz KALOS KAGATOS 1987 K20 00:30:13 00:33:23
109 161 KULCZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz FUNDACJA TAKE CARE 1964 K50 00:30:15 00:33:30
110 389 WUDNIAK KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:30:17 00:33:26
111 453 KALISZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Tryszczyn 1977 K30 00:30:18 00:33:24
112 284 SYGULSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:30:18 00:34:55
113 1072 BOCIAN NATALIA Ciele 1987 K20 00:30:20 00:33:33
114 405 JORDANOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1966 K40 00:30:22 00:34:56
115 401 DREWS KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:30:23 00:33:37
116 252 TACIKIEWICZ ANIA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:30:24 00:35:01
117 626 MAZURKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:30:31 00:35:09
118 182 JEZIORSKA IWONA bydgoszcz 1965 K40 00:30:36 00:33:52
119 1083 JARZEMSKA ALICJA BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:30:41 00:33:53
120 998 AERTS JOANNA Białe Błota 1971 K40 00:30:41 00:33:49
121 362 ULCZYNSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 K40 00:30:42 00:33:47
122 955 KOWALCZYK VIOLETTA Niemcz OKT RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:30:46 00:35:23
123 414 LOTA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz LOTKI 1983 K30 00:30:53 00:34:01
124 546 MAKOWSKA EWA Koziegłowy 1981 K30 00:31:01 00:35:37
125 560 KOZŁOWSKA KRYSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1951 K60 00:31:01 00:35:37
126 257 DRAPIEWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:31:03 00:34:16
127 370 BATORSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:31:05 00:34:13
128 104 ROSLA MAGDALENA straszyn 1982 K30 00:31:06 00:35:41
129 154 KALLAS ANETTA Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30 00:31:08 00:34:27
130 180 STRABEL MARIA Bydgoszcz MMS BOŻENKOWO 1963 K50 00:31:20 00:32:56
131 316 LEWANDOWSKA MARCELA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:31:29 00:33:05
132 1104 KOWALEWSKA KRYSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ LOTTO BYDGOSTIA 1972 K40 00:31:34 00:33:14
133 591 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór TM TEAM 1975 K30 00:31:46 00:36:22
134 478 DZIEKAN MONIKA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1980 K30 00:31:46 00:34:50
135 946 PAWŁOWSKA KATARZYNA Inowrocław 1982 K30 00:31:48 00:36:25
136 892 WALERYŚ MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1981 K30 00:32:13 00:35:18
137 1087 KOBUS MARTA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:32:20 00:36:53
138 307 GORGOL RENATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:32:32 00:35:34
139 747 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1984 K30 00:32:39 00:37:13
140 77 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K20 00:32:54 00:37:33
141 1107 WROKOWSKA IWONA BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:33:02 00:36:15
142 181 ANDRZEJEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:33:15 00:37:53
143 464 KWIATKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:33:18 00:36:23
144 565 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:33:27 00:36:43
145 907 MARACH-NEUMANN MONIKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:33:47 00:38:23
146 274 JANOWSKA JUSTYNA KRUSZYN 1978 K30 00:34:00 00:38:32
147 148 KOSECKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz VRC 1980 K30 00:34:01 00:38:33
148 669 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 K40 00:34:33 00:37:49
149 581 BERNDT DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:34:44 00:39:18
150 876 BIELIŃSKA HANNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:34:51 00:39:23
151 515 JAROSZ AGATA Bydgoszcz JAROSZ 1987 K20 00:35:11 00:39:50
152 88 STĘPNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:35:11 00:39:51
153 61 PODSIADŁO ADRIANNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:35:19 00:38:30
154 254 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:36:17 00:40:51
155 586 KUBIK MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:36:22 00:41:03
156 633 ZUPA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1996 K16 00:36:52 00:41:24
157 854 BOGUSŁAWSKA ANETA Dobrcz 1997 K16 00:37:17 00:41:54
158 107 ŻYCHOWSKA ZUZANNA SZUBIN WIEŚ 1986 K20 00:37:28 00:40:46
159 1096 KOWALIŃSKA EWA Bydgoszcz TM TEAM 1974 K40 00:38:15 00:42:51
160 215 LOHSE DOROTA Bydgoszcz DE-STRESS 1977 K30 00:38:17 00:42:53
161 399 WIŚNIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:38:41 00:43:19
162 1093 WALKOWIAK GRETA Bydgoszcz 1967 K40 00:39:10 00:42:28
163 522 LIBERA SABINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:39:23 00:44:00
164 202 SMARUJ-SADOWSKA JANINA Bydgoszcz 1951 K60 00:42:19 00:46:55
165 119 ANDRZEJEWSKA ANIA Białe Błota 1969 K40 00:44:03 00:45:42

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni