z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

08.02.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:15:42 00:15:43
2 661 KULPA MICHAŁ Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1987 M20 00:16:49 00:16:50
3 419 DANIELSEN VEGARD bydgoszcz WWW.KRSLOP.NO 1990 M20 00:17:14 00:17:14
4 196 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1990 M20 00:17:18 00:17:19
5 413 BIEGAŁA LESZEK Bydgoszcz LINGUA PRO RUNNING CLUB 1978 M30 00:17:31 00:17:32
6 96 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:17:45 00:17:46
7 1101 SMOLIŃSKI KAMIL SZUBIN UKB SZUBIN 1962 M50 00:17:53 00:17:55
8 1099 SENCHIŃSKI MATEUSZ SZUBIN UKB SZUBIN 1996 M16 00:17:54 00:17:55
9 1100 PODPOLSKI TOMASZ KORONOWO UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1997 M16 00:17:54 00:17:55
10 390 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:17:57 00:17:58
11 812 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 00:18:08 00:18:09
12 291 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:18:14 00:18:15
13 843 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1983 M30 00:18:19 00:18:21
14 637 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów 1972 M40 00:18:22 00:18:24
15 184 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz TRI-SPORT NIEMCZ 1987 M20 00:18:26 00:18:28
16 410 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:28 00:18:30
17 957 PELC MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:18:31 00:18:33
18 429 DZIEKOŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1982 M30 00:18:39 00:18:40
19 415 KOŁAKOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:18:51 00:18:54
20 735 NALEWALSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1994 M20 00:18:58 00:18:59
21 86 KUZIEL KAROL Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:18:58 00:19:00
22 734 NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI PATRYK Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1993 M20 00:19:03 00:19:04
23 841 SZERSZEŃ KAMIL BYDGOSZCZ RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:19:07 00:19:10
24 635 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:19:10 00:19:13
25 139 LIBERA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1996 M16 00:19:12 00:19:14
26 278 KLÓSKA FABIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:19:17 00:19:19
27 314 CHOJNACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:19:18 00:19:20
28 133 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:19:28 00:19:30
29 549 BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz LUKS INOWROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:19:42 00:19:46
30 534 KAMIŃSKI PIOTR Toruń GEOTECHNICA 1978 M30 00:19:43 00:19:46
31 439 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:19:43 00:19:47
32 930 NAWROCKI RADOSŁAW Wierzchucin Królewski "ŁOKIETEK" WIERZCHUCIN KRÓLEWSKI 1980 M30 00:19:47 00:19:51
33 803 SZRAJBER TOMASZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS W BYDGOSZCZY 1983 M30 00:19:51 00:19:53
34 465 HOŁTYN PATRYK Radziejów BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1988 M20 00:19:50 00:19:54
35 433 TACZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:19:53 00:19:56
36 509 JABŁOŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:19:52 00:19:57
37 169 TELEJKO ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1994 M20 00:19:56 00:20:01
38 212 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:20:05 00:20:08
39 748 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 M40 00:20:06 00:20:09
40 1090 GIERSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Trzciniec BIAŁE BŁOTA (POWIAT BYDGOSKI) 1992 M20 00:20:24 00:20:27
41 855 JĘDRAL JANUSZ Jeżewo RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1974 M40 00:20:24 00:20:27
42 853 MAJEWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1986 M20 00:20:28 00:20:30
43 406 MAZUR MARCIN Nowa Wieś Wielka DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1979 M30 00:20:28 00:20:31
44 611 MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁ Bydgoszcz TRISPACE, 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:20:27 00:20:32
45 193 NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW Nowa Wieś Wielka KABEL TEAM 1985 M20 00:20:30 00:20:32
46 455 SZOCH TOMASZ Bydgoszcz WORD BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:20:35 00:20:38
47 457 WYSMOLIŃSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M40 00:20:38 00:20:40
48 67 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:20:28 00:22:00
49 338 WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:20:36 00:20:41
50 845 DĘBSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:20:43 00:20:47
51 29 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M20 00:20:45 00:20:52
52 30 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M20 00:20:46 00:20:52
53 428 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz SIEBIEGA 1977 M30 00:20:47 00:20:52
54 78 MEYER MAREK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:20:50 00:22:22
55 423 SKARBEK MAREK Bydgoszcz SIR START/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1969 M40 00:20:50 00:20:54
56 850 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin ISKRA CIECHOCIN 1991 M20 00:20:52 00:20:54
57 1092 GUT RAFAŁ Koronowo 1986 M20 00:20:55 00:24:02
58 689 BUKOWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:20:58 00:21:03
59 337 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:20:59 00:21:04
60 190 GÓRNY MACIEJ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:00 00:21:06
61 16 CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ FIT-MAX BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M40 00:21:00 00:22:32
62 832 TRYT MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:21:00 00:22:32
63 858 KONOPIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:00 00:22:34
64 550 MAŁKIEWICZ ZBYSZEK Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:21:01 00:21:08
65 325 GÓRSKI KRZYSZTOF DĄBRÓWKA NOWA 1974 M40 00:21:03 00:21:05
66 474 HASS ADAM Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:21:06 00:21:13
67 131 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno SIR START/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1965 M40 00:21:07 00:21:10
68 491 STYSIAK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:21:07 00:21:09
69 377 KOWALSKI ADRIAN Dąbrowa Górnicza 1988 M20 00:21:08 00:21:12
70 573 DUBA BŁAŻEJ Ełk 1991 M20 00:21:09 00:21:11
71 122 ZIELIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bożenkowo 1986 M20 00:21:09 00:21:16
72 134 PAWŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Zielonka OZ JFTC 1967 M40 00:21:10 00:22:42
73 568 PIERZYŃSKI JAN Nakło nad Notecią 1977 M30 00:21:11 00:21:16
74 54 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1960 M50 00:21:14 00:21:18
75 873 GIOLDA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:14 00:21:19
76 43 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1971 M40 00:21:16 00:21:18
77 831 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:21:17 00:21:23
78 89 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:21:18 00:22:52
79 20 GRACZYKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz LUMIKKI.PL 1988 M20 00:21:22 00:21:29
80 962 SKRZYPCZYK ANDRZEJ Zamość 1970 M40 00:21:25 00:21:29
81 279 GRALIK KACPER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1996 M16 00:21:26 00:21:28
82 251 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1990 M20 00:21:26 00:21:30
83 921 GIL WALDEMAR białe błota 1994 M20 00:21:26 00:21:30
84 686 SKORCZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:21:27 00:21:30
85 952 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko 1965 M40 00:21:29 00:21:32
86 56 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:21:30 00:23:02
87 261 LEWICKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1972 M40 00:21:35 00:21:42
88 50 ZBOIŃSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M20 00:21:40 00:21:45
89 330 BEDNARCZYK ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1982 M30 00:21:42 00:24:44
90 204 BUDZIK IREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1972 M40 00:21:42 00:21:48
91 328 STANEK MAREK Bydgoszcz PIĘKNI I BESTIA 1975 M30 00:21:44 00:23:18
92 311 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ SIR START/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1975 M30 00:21:44 00:23:18
93 801 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:21:47 00:21:54
94 36 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:21:50 00:21:54
95 496 TYMOSIAK MATEUSZ Białe Błota 1990 M20 00:21:50 00:23:31
96 819 SYNAKIEWICZ TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ BS NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ 1981 M30 00:21:50 00:21:56
97 422 GRUPA MARCIN Przyłęki R2G 1977 M30 00:21:56 00:22:03
98 363 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:58 00:22:05
99 368 GORAL MIECZYSLAW Grębów RUN TO FUN 1969 M40 00:21:59 00:22:07
100 408 PISARSKI IGOR Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:22:00 00:23:35
101 407 NAPORA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:22:03 00:23:38
102 931 TWARDOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:22:03 00:23:47
103 1063 ŁAPKA ŁUKASZ SZUBIN 1987 M20 00:22:04 00:22:13
104 344 SOWIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:22:05 00:23:37
105 849 STROMCZYŃSKI WIESŁAW bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:22:06 00:22:11
106 502 KRAWIEC JACEK Bydgoszcz 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1971 M40 00:22:07 00:22:12
107 359 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:22:12 00:22:18
108 17 STANIEK MARCIN solec kujawski 1982 M30 00:22:12 00:23:49
109 125 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:13 00:23:48
110 844 PRZYBYŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1975 M30 00:22:15 00:22:23
111 31 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko 1968 M40 00:22:16 00:22:23
112 840 RYBCZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:22:16 00:22:19
113 444 KISIEL TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:22:16 00:23:49
114 673 SZŁYK MACIEJ Inowrocław 1975 M30 00:22:16 00:23:49
115 507 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:22:18 00:23:53
116 335 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:19 00:22:25
117 26 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:22:23 00:23:56
118 85 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:22:23 00:23:55
119 1055 JASIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:22:24 00:22:28
120 329 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 'EXODUS' 1983 M30 00:22:26 00:22:34
121 214 KĘDZIERSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DE-STRESS 1977 M30 00:22:26 00:23:59
122 398 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy 1974 M40 00:22:26 00:24:00
123 357 PIEKARSKI AREK Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:27 00:24:03
124 864 WARYLEWSKI DARIUSZ Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE / GALA24.PL TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:33 00:24:06
125 103 DERING TOMASZ Osielsko 1981 M30 00:22:35 00:24:09
126 400 DREWS GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:22:36 00:24:10
127 894 KAPKA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:22:36 00:25:39
128 528 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:22:37 00:24:19
129 820 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:22:38 00:24:16
130 179 STRABEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:22:40 00:22:47
131 173 PTAK ŁUKASZ Szubin 1979 M30 00:22:40 00:22:49
132 807 KUZIMSKI RAFAŁ Osie RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1988 M20 00:22:41 00:22:50
133 237 DACH ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:22:44 00:24:19
134 132 SOBCZAK MARCIN ŻOŁĘDOWO TRISPACE 1975 M30 00:22:45 00:22:48
135 579 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek 1978 M30 00:22:46 00:24:22
136 943 MATYASIK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:47 00:24:25
137 136 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 00:22:49 00:24:22
138 589 SŁAWIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:22:50 00:24:24
139 339 MAREK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:22:50 00:24:31
140 178 PRZYBYŁKA MATEUSZ Sępólno Krajeńskie 1989 M20 00:22:50 00:24:25
141 79 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:22:51 00:24:23
142 253 SZOPIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:54 00:23:01
143 46 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:22:56 00:24:29
144 140 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:22:57 00:23:04
145 396 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:59 00:23:07
146 57 BOINSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:23:00 00:24:37
147 91 BRZOZOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:00 00:23:07
148 371 CIEŚLIK MAREK Ślesin NIEZRZESZONY 1961 M50 00:23:01 00:23:09
149 978 WESOŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:23:01 00:24:36
150 7 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:23:02 00:24:34
151 613 KLAWITTER ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:23:02 00:24:39
152 22 ŚMIGIELSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:23:04 00:24:41
153 989 CHMIELOWIEC JAN Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:23:07 00:24:51
154 55 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo POLSKA 1969 M40 00:23:08 00:23:16
155 1094 ZELMA ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:09 00:24:44
156 234 GAPSKI JAREK Niemcz 1975 M30 00:23:11 00:23:19
157 872 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:23:11 00:24:44
158 1002 WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Nekla 1971 M40 00:23:12 00:24:50
159 235 FILIPIAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz HANWOJ 1983 M30 00:23:15 00:24:50
160 295 SZABELSKI MICHAŁ Inowrocław 1989 M20 00:23:18 00:24:53
161 479 HORODYSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:23:18 00:23:24
162 774 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Ciele / Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:23:20 00:24:56
163 102 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:22 00:24:56
164 411 OLEJNICZAK MAREK Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:23:23 00:24:55
165 625 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M20 00:23:24 00:23:29
166 941 PACZKOWSKI PIOTR Osielsko OSIELSKO 1971 M40 00:23:26 00:23:34
167 795 RYBAK KRZYSZTOF przyłęki DOCENT FELGA TEAM 1956 M50 00:23:26 00:24:59
168 416 JAROSZEWICZ ADAM Kruszyn Krajeński PIEKNI I BESTIA 1975 M30 00:23:28 00:25:07
169 781 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:23:29 00:25:08
170 39 NAWROCKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1982 M30 00:23:29 00:25:07
171 438 NOWAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota/Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:23:30 00:26:32
172 351 BARCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Niemcz TRI-SPORT NIEMCZ 1975 M30 00:23:33 00:23:43
173 83 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NAVIME.PL 1972 M40 00:23:33 00:25:12
174 388 GÓRECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1985 M20 00:23:34 00:25:07
175 34 GACKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:34 00:26:37
176 192 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:36 00:25:15
177 817 LUBISZEWSKI BARTOSZ Łabiszyn 1985 M20 00:23:36 00:25:15
178 412 LOTA MARCIN Osówiec LOTKI 1979 M30 00:23:37 00:25:16
179 827 KAWECKI PIOTR Toruń 1972 M40 00:23:37 00:23:45
180 799 HETEL ADAM Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA RTV EURO AGD 1984 M30 00:23:39 00:25:14
181 207 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.BLOGSPOT.COM 1976 M30 00:23:41 00:26:54
182 248 SZTEJKA DAMIAN Bydgoszcz BENEFIT-KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1976 M30 00:23:44 00:25:16
183 516 KANIEWSKI LUKASZ Bydgoszcz SUMMER ISLAND 1981 M30 00:23:45 00:25:21
184 501 KRAJDA PIOTR Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1976 M30 00:23:46 00:23:55
185 533 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Sicienko 1984 M30 00:23:49 00:25:27
186 980 CZUBAK TOMEK Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1982 M30 00:23:50 00:25:24
187 162 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:23:50 00:23:59
188 612 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1987 M20 00:23:50 00:26:58
189 482 PUZIAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota 1986 M20 00:23:55 00:25:35
190 1086 ZĘBIK MIROSŁAW Świecie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M40 00:23:56 00:25:33
191 44 POLASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:23:58 00:24:07
192 535 CZARNECKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1982 M30 00:24:00 00:27:14
193 1103 APANASIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz CENTRUM 1978 M30 00:24:00 00:25:40
194 888 BRZYKCY MATEUSZ Wtelno 1985 M20 00:24:01 00:25:37
195 809 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:24:05 00:25:43
196 906 KOTLARSKI KRYSTIAN Szubin OZ JFTC 1987 M20 00:24:05 00:25:40
197 588 ĆWIK DARIUSZ Nadkanale NIEZRZESZONY 1963 M50 00:24:08 00:25:46
198 656 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:24:09 00:25:47
199 543 ANTONIAK MATEUSZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:24:10 00:27:11
200 1081 SZYPERSKI MARCIN bydgoszcz CTBIKE.PL 1974 M40 00:24:10 00:27:15
201 1067 NALEŻYTY PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:24:12 00:27:19
202 305 MEYER ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:13 00:25:49
203 704 GÓRA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1983 M30 00:24:14 00:27:16
204 1088 ZALECH SŁAWOMIR Solec Kujawski 1977 M30 00:24:17 00:27:37
205 217 NAWROCKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:18 00:25:53
206 922 KULBAKA DAWID Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:24:22 00:26:02
207 517 PAWLACZYK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:24:23 00:26:03
208 702 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1953 M60 00:24:23 00:26:00
209 380 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE 1984 M30 00:24:24 00:25:59
210 733 TORCHALSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1957 M50 00:24:24 00:26:08
211 510 JANICKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:24:25 00:25:59
212 883 WĘGRZYŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:24:26 00:26:00
213 277 RYCĄBEL BOGDAN Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:24:31 00:26:11
214 916 JAROSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Tryszczyn 1977 M30 00:24:34 00:26:13
215 144 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:24:35 00:26:10
216 116 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M50 00:24:37 00:26:15
217 260 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:24:37 00:24:41
218 698 NOWAK ADAM BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:24:39 00:24:45
219 149 WOJCIUK ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:42 00:26:24
220 512 RAUT WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz 1948 M60 00:24:42 00:26:21
221 911 MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1972 M40 00:24:45 00:27:46
222 225 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M16 00:24:45 00:24:53
223 822 KĘPA PAWEŁ Toruń TORUŃSKIE KLASYKI 1986 M20 00:24:45 00:27:48
224 558 BĘDZIŃSKI MACIEJ Osielsko DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M30 00:24:46 00:26:23
225 306 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:24:46 00:27:48
226 342 BINIAKOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:48 00:26:28
227 194 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:24:49 00:26:25
228 802 PAWŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:56 00:26:34
229 723 ORZECHOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz - 1984 M30 00:24:57 00:27:59
230 80 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M30 00:25:03 00:26:38
231 851 SZMIGIELSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz AIKIDO BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:25:06 00:26:47
232 947 GASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:25:06 00:28:08
233 92 BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR Brzoza BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1992 M20 00:25:09 00:26:51
234 418 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:25:11 00:28:20
235 364 PODKÓWKA ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 00:25:13 00:26:55
236 476 SŁUPSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ BENEFIT - KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1974 M40 00:25:16 00:28:26
237 1105 KULAS BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:25:17 00:26:55
238 714 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1989 M20 00:25:20 00:28:27
239 32 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:25:20 00:27:05
240 755 CZAJKOWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:25:23 00:27:00
241 152 KĘSKRAWIEC BARTOSZ Tryszczyn 1986 M20 00:25:24 00:28:28
242 486 TRZCIŃSKI EUGENIUSZ Bydgoszcz SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1957 M50 00:25:25 00:27:01
243 451 BACZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:28 00:27:04
244 99 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1947 M60 00:25:31 00:27:08
245 68 DĘBSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:25:31 00:28:34
246 1006 WAWRZYNIAK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:34 00:28:41
247 1089 WASILEWSKI DAREK Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:25:35 00:27:13
248 654 MATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:25:36 00:27:14
249 671 RYBAK MARIUSZ Małe Rudy BENEFIT-KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1970 M40 00:25:37 00:28:47
250 155 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:25:38 00:28:43
251 469 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz LIMONKA TEAM 1967 M40 00:25:42 00:27:22
252 211 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:25:42 00:27:16
253 615 KUBIAK JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz EXPRESS BYDGOSKI 1978 M30 00:25:44 00:28:52
254 300 SIENKIEWICZ ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:25:45 00:27:23
255 250 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:25:46 00:28:49
256 18 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M30 00:25:47 00:29:03
257 374 KAMINSKI GRZEGORZ Wiecbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1980 M30 00:25:51 00:27:25
258 199 MANDOSIK JERZY Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1953 M60 00:25:52 00:27:31
259 863 ULAN PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:25:53 00:28:58
260 108 WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Toruń 1961 M50 00:25:54 00:28:58
261 530 GRZELAK TADEUSZ Bydgoszcz ROMET RENEX 1954 M60 00:26:00 00:29:10
262 956 KARWACKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ TEAM ADRYCHKAZ 1973 M40 00:26:03 00:29:04
263 737 STANECKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1983 M30 00:26:03 00:27:45
264 1034 SUCHOMSKI EUGENIUSZ Laskowice Pomorskie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1957 M50 00:26:07 00:29:09
265 41 STANGRECKI DAREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:26:08 00:27:50
266 646 JANKOWSKI DOMINIK Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1971 M40 00:26:11 00:29:24
267 835 KAROLEWSKI ROBERT Osówiec 1980 M30 00:26:13 00:27:58
268 460 STUDZINSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz SWINIE W KOSMOSIE 1975 M30 00:26:19 00:28:03
269 950 SOBOLEWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:26:20 00:29:24
270 87 WONIAKOWSKI CZESŁAW bydgoszcz 1958 M50 00:26:21 00:29:26
271 634 KRUCZKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz KRYSPORT BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M40 00:26:23 00:28:08
272 865 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:25 00:29:26
273 1080 DRANICKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:26:34 00:29:37
274 114 NOWAK IRENEUSZ Osielsko 1966 M40 00:26:37 00:29:49
275 583 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:26:40 00:29:44
276 602 KLIMEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:26:41 00:28:23
277 471 TUREK KONRAD Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:42 00:28:26
278 352 SIUDA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:26:43 00:29:54
279 937 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1962 M50 00:26:45 00:29:49
280 542 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:26:47 00:28:23
281 369 SYCZUK GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1975 M30 00:26:48 00:29:58
282 848 KOWALEWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:26:48 00:28:28
283 189 TOMACKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:26:53 00:30:04
284 609 JAGODZIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:26:54 00:30:03
285 385 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:27:03 00:28:44
286 940 POLCYN MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:27:05 00:30:11
287 312 POPIELA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz BS NAKŁO 1977 M30 00:27:08 00:28:42
288 137 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:27:09 00:30:16
289 313 TURALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:27:21 00:30:35
290 47 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:27:23 00:30:35
291 72 SUCHOMSKI MAREK Świekatowo OPENTAX24.PL 1975 M30 00:27:24 00:29:06
292 910 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 00:27:25 00:30:43
293 545 ŻMICH MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz MATURITA BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:27:26 00:30:42
294 273 KUCZMARSKI ŁUKASZ Toruń STS-TIMING / RUN TORUŃ 1987 M20 00:27:27 00:30:34
295 934 BRYLIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:27:30 00:30:45
296 98 WOJTYSIAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:27:30 00:29:13
297 255 BUZAŁA RAFAŁ Białe Błota MANIACS HARD ENDURO 1973 M40 00:27:31 00:30:45
298 209 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M30 00:27:34 00:30:43
299 856 LEWANDOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Dagenham 1970 M40 00:27:38 00:29:18
300 70 WALCZAK PIOTR Nakło nad Notecią 1972 M40 00:27:38 00:30:40
301 926 JAROŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:27:41 00:30:56
302 198 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Łochowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:27:44 00:30:58
303 780 MIKUŁA TOMASZ Szubin 1979 M30 00:27:49 00:30:58
304 256 SKIERA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:27:59 00:31:12
305 28 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:27:59 00:31:12
306 299 MŁODZIK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1967 M40 00:27:59 00:31:04
307 1085 LIS MARCIN Łochowo MKS ŁOCHOWO 1976 M30 00:28:00 00:32:38
308 138 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:28:02 00:31:16
309 949 ANDRYSZAK PIOTR nowa wies wielka 1976 M30 00:28:05 00:31:25
310 1078 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:28:05 00:33:26
311 145 GRYLEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:28:06 00:32:42
312 462 KLESSA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:28:07 00:31:16
313 240 SCHMIDT ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:28:09 00:31:21
314 695 SŁOMKO WITOLD Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:28:36 00:33:12
315 343 GIEŁDON PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:28:44 00:31:50
316 45 GANCKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1963 M50 00:28:45 00:31:53
317 38 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1986 M20 00:28:46 00:32:01
318 472 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:28:53 00:33:25
319 675 WOJCIEKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1952 M60 00:28:59 00:32:09
320 707 STEFANOWICZ MARCIN Szubin 1979 M30 00:29:01 00:32:09
321 323 WOŹNIAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:29:03 00:33:38
322 603 MALAS DAMIAN Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1993 M20 00:29:03 00:32:14
323 432 DOLNY ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:29:04 00:33:37
324 572 ZDROJEWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:29:04 00:32:21
325 972 DEŻAKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Maksymilianowo 1971 M40 00:29:10 00:33:45
326 425 KAPELEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:29:12 00:32:19
327 555 WARCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:29:12 00:32:29
328 601 DRABEK MARCIN Łochowo SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1986 M20 00:29:14 00:32:24
329 585 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:29:26 00:34:06
330 246 SZYPERSKI IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:29:28 00:32:46
331 62 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz OSOVA FITNESS CLUB 1986 M20 00:29:33 00:32:44
332 836 MUSIAŁ JANUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:29:34 00:32:43
333 466 WAWRZYNIAK JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:29:42 00:34:14
334 222 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:29:53 00:33:06
335 1071 JERZY PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1964 M50 00:29:55 00:34:32
336 75 JURKIEWICZ MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:29:59 00:33:20
337 608 RYMASZEWSKI ROMAN Osówiec OKT RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:30:03 00:34:41
338 150 PIANOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz BIURO INŻYNIERII ŚRODOWISKA 1958 M50 00:30:11 00:34:48
339 383 DANIELEWSKI MARCIN Kruszwica 1983 M30 00:30:12 00:34:44
340 447 KALISZEWSKI DANIEL Tryszczyn - 1975 M30 00:30:18 00:33:24
341 33 STEFANOWICZ WOJTEK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:30:23 00:33:39
342 42 KEMPA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:30:24 00:33:39
343 688 GACKOWSKI EDWARD Bydgoszcz 1944 M60 00:30:24 00:33:40
344 66 SZULIST KAZIMIERZ Osielsko 1980 M30 00:30:31 00:33:51
345 298 KANJERSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1940 M60 00:30:33 00:33:45
346 223 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz TIE.CLTH 1987 M20 00:30:38 00:33:52
347 258 DRAPIEWSKI PRZEMYSLAW bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:31:03 00:34:16
348 1106 ROSŁY DAMIAN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:31:06 00:35:40
349 564 RAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:31:17 00:34:22
350 296 WIELIŃSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1987 M20 00:31:41 00:36:13
351 806 WRÓBLEWICZ MARIUSZ Nakło nad Notecią KLUB ŻOŁNIERZY REZERWY LOK NAKŁO 1977 M30 00:31:44 00:36:17
352 321 STRZAŁKOWSKI ALEKSANDER Osielsko 1971 M40 00:32:03 00:36:35
353 829 ANASZEWICZ DAWID Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1980 M30 00:32:05 00:36:39
354 393 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1937 M60 00:33:11 00:36:30
355 427 KOCIĘCKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:33:23 00:37:57
356 909 BĄCZKOWSKI CYPRIAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:33:48 00:38:23
357 838 GIERACH KRZYSZTOF NIEMCZ NIEMCZ-RUN 1952 M60 00:33:59 00:38:35
358 467 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1976 M30 00:34:10 00:38:44
359 942 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:34:23 00:39:04
360 367 PILECKI GUSTAW Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1946 M60 00:34:49 00:38:05
361 518 JAROSZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:35:11 00:39:51
362 532 SEROCKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:35:45 00:40:23
363 506 GÓRNY ZBIGNIEW Koronowo WASZEWAKACJE.PL 1972 M40 00:36:06 00:39:16
364 632 PANIC DAMIAN Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1995 M16 00:36:52 00:41:24
365 106 ŻYCHOWSKI RAFAŁ Zalesie 1984 M30 00:37:28 00:40:47
366 218 WALKOWIAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:39:10 00:42:27
367 741 KONIECZNY WALDEMAR Jankowo WWW.FACEBOOK.COM/SLOWJOGGINGBYDGOSZCZ 1963 M50 00:39:38 00:44:12

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni