z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 3

21.12.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 3 GOSIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ LKS OSTROMECKO 1988 M20 00:16:07 00:16:08
2 1 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Ostromecko LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:16:07 00:16:08
3 661 KULPA MICHAŁ Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1987 M20 00:16:19 00:16:20
4 657 RUSS RADOSŁAW Laskowice SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1996 M16 00:16:48 00:16:50
5 96 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:16:54 00:16:55
6 917 KRYSKE BARTOSZ BIAŁE BŁOTA 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M20 00:16:58 00:16:59
7 196 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1990 M20 00:17:00 00:17:01
8 413 BIEGAŁA LESZEK Bydgoszcz LINGUA PRO RUNNING CLUB 1978 M30 00:17:18 00:17:19
9 800 BARTCZAK ŁUKASZ Dobrcz TEAMOCHAL 1984 M30 00:17:30 00:17:31
10 410 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:17:37 00:17:39
11 390 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:17:39 00:17:41
12 843 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1983 M30 00:18:05 00:18:06
13 957 PELC MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:18:07 00:18:09
14 637 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów 1972 M40 00:18:09 00:18:10
15 812 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 00:18:14 00:18:15
16 415 KOŁAKOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:18:17 00:18:21
17 735 NALEWALSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1994 M20 00:18:21 00:18:22
18 479 HORODYSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:18:28 00:18:30
19 27 KWIATKOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:18:31 00:18:32
20 592 JENDRYKA MAREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1963 M50 00:18:31 00:18:33
21 378 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:18:32 00:18:35
22 291 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:18:37 00:18:40
23 691 ŻAROŃ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1961 M50 00:18:39 00:18:41
24 734 NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI PATRYK Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1993 M20 00:18:43 00:18:45
25 52 ZIĘTAK ANDRZEJ Brzoza BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1973 M40 00:18:47 00:18:49
26 242 KRUK RAFAŁ Niemcz VICTORIA NIEMCZ 1973 M40 00:18:50 00:18:52
27 314 CHOJNACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:18:54 00:18:56
28 133 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:55 00:18:58
29 11 MAIK DARIA Mrocza 1997 K16 00:18:58 00:19:00
30 439 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:19:00 00:19:03
31 635 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:19:04 00:19:06
32 841 SZERSZEŃ KAMIL BYDGOSZCZ RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:19:07 00:19:09
33 652 KOWALSKA MICHALINA Unisław SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1997 K16 00:19:08 00:19:10
34 930 NAWROCKI RADOSŁAW Wierzchucin Królewski "ŁOKIETEK" WIERZCHUCIN KRÓLEWSKI 1980 M30 00:19:07 00:19:11
35 139 LIBERA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1996 M16 00:19:10 00:19:13
36 625 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M20 00:19:11 00:19:16
37 748 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 M40 00:19:13 00:19:16
38 259 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:19:15 00:19:19
39 855 JĘDRAL JANUSZ Jeżewo RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1974 M40 00:19:22 00:19:25
40 278 KLÓSKA FABIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:19:22 00:19:25
41 534 KAMIŃSKI PIOTR Toruń GEOTECHNICA 1978 M30 00:19:23 00:19:26
42 67 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:19 00:19:26
43 330 BEDNARCZYK ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1982 M30 00:19:24 00:19:26
44 169 TELEJKO ŁUKASZ Kobylarnia RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1994 M20 00:19:23 00:19:27
45 290 SŁOMIŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Cekcyn CIS CEKCYN 1996 M16 00:19:23 00:19:27
46 430 KUK PIOTR Bydgoszcz KABEL TAEM 1977 M30 00:19:25 00:19:28
47 294 MILEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:19:28 00:19:33
48 457 WYSMOLIŃSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M40 00:19:32 00:19:37
49 845 DĘBSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:19:36 00:19:39
50 433 TACZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:19:36 00:19:39
51 803 SZRAJBER TOMASZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS W BYDGOSZCZY 1983 M30 00:19:37 00:19:40
52 206 STRABEL ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz HARPAGAN KUYAVIA 1988 M20 00:19:39 00:19:43
53 212 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:19:41 00:19:46
54 611 MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁ Bydgoszcz TRISPACE, 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:19:42 00:19:46
55 749 WALENDZIAK KLAUDIUSZ Jeżewo RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1975 M30 00:19:43 00:19:45
56 7 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:19:43 00:19:47
57 573 DUBA BŁAŻEJ Ełk 1991 M20 00:19:49 00:19:52
58 965 PIESIK DAWID Stronno 1990 M20 00:19:50 00:19:53
59 920 MONTEWSKI PIOTR bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:19:51 00:19:57
60 899 SZYMAŃSKI CZESŁAW Łódź 1986 M20 00:19:52 00:19:56
61 509 JABŁOŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:19:52 00:20:01
62 184 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Osielsko TRI-SPORT NIEMCZ 1987 M20 00:19:52 00:19:59
63 392 GRALIK JĘDRZEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:19:55 00:19:56
64 563 DAHMS ADAM BYDGOSZCZ FC VONDAMS 1978 M30 00:19:55 00:19:59
65 193 NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW Nowa Wieś Wielka KABEL TEAM 1985 M20 00:19:55 00:20:01
66 879 BZDAWKA TOMASZ Występ NAKIELSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1974 M40 00:19:57 00:21:31
67 465 HOŁTYN PATRYK Radziejów BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1988 M20 00:19:57 00:20:00
68 423 SKARBEK MAREK Bydgoszcz SIR START/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1969 M40 00:20:07 00:20:10
69 13 GURNA-CHODÓR WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz SPORT I REKREACJA "START" 1986 K20 00:20:08 00:20:11
70 222 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:20:10 00:20:17
71 740 MATWIEJ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:11 00:20:15
72 689 BUKOWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:20:12 00:20:16
73 325 GÓRSKI KRZYSZTOF DĄBRÓWKA NOWA 1974 M40 00:20:12 00:20:18
74 16 CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ FIT-MAX BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M40 00:20:12 00:20:19
75 71 HUTEK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:20:14 00:20:17
76 417 SIUCHNIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz SIEBIEGA 1977 M30 00:20:14 00:20:20
77 363 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:15 00:20:19
78 266 MROCZEK FILIP Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1986 M20 00:20:15 00:20:23
79 944 WESOŁOWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1BLOG (JW1190) 1989 M20 00:20:16 00:20:19
80 131 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno SIR START/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1965 M40 00:20:16 00:20:20
81 850 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin ISKRA CIECHOCIN 1991 M20 00:20:17 00:20:20
82 279 GRALIK KACPER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1996 M16 00:20:17 00:20:19
83 732 HOFFMAN JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1979 M30 00:20:19 00:20:24
84 767 DOMALEWSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:20:19 00:20:26
85 811 SZAFRAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:20:19 00:20:23
86 568 PIERZYŃSKI JAN Nakło nad Notecią 1977 M30 00:20:19 00:20:23
87 292 SIBILSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:20:22 00:20:27
88 636 PILEWSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:20:22 00:20:27
89 54 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1960 M50 00:20:23 00:20:26
90 422 GRUPA MARCIN Przyłęki R2G 1977 M30 00:20:23 00:21:55
91 491 STYSIAK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:20:27 00:20:30
92 662 KULPA PAULINA Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1993 K20 00:20:27 00:20:29
93 901 PIETRZAK TADEUSZ Ostromecko 1955 M50 00:20:28 00:20:34
94 400 DREWS GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:20:28 00:20:37
95 197 JANICKI MARIUSZ Kruszyn SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1973 M40 00:20:31 00:20:36
96 455 SZOCH TOMASZ Bydgoszcz WORD BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:20:31 00:20:35
97 38 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1986 M20 00:20:31 00:20:35
98 628 SMIETANA MIROSŁAW Dobrcz SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHELMNO 1958 M50 00:20:31 00:20:37
99 890 KOŻUCHOWSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 K20 00:20:32 00:22:03
100 238 GACKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1991 K20 00:20:33 00:20:38
101 710 PACZKOWSKA PATRYCJA Pruszcz pomorski RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1992 K20 00:20:34 00:20:36
102 886 GÓRSKA ALICJA Osielsko 1982 K30 00:20:37 00:20:40
103 962 SKRZYPCZYK ANDRZEJ Zamość 1970 M40 00:20:37 00:20:45
104 140 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:20:38 00:20:43
105 110 KUBARSKI JULIAN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:20:38 00:20:44
106 56 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:20:39 00:20:48
107 134 PAWŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Zielonka OZ JFTC 1967 M40 00:20:41 00:22:12
108 831 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:20:42 00:22:15
109 649 WITCZAK DARIUSZ KRAPLEWICE SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1971 M40 00:20:43 00:20:49
110 30 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M20 00:20:49 00:20:57
111 29 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M20 00:20:49 00:20:58
112 337 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:20:50 00:20:59
113 310 ZIELAZNY ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:20:50 00:21:03
114 377 KOWALSKI ADRIAN Dąbrowa Górnicza 1988 M20 00:20:50 00:20:54
115 43 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1971 M40 00:20:52 00:20:55
116 680 ADAMCZYK MATEUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:20:57 00:21:01
117 125 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:01 00:22:34
118 832 TRYT MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:21:03 00:21:07
119 368 GORAL MIECZYSLAW Grębów RUN TO FUN 1969 M40 00:21:04 00:21:10
120 921 GIL WALDEMAR białe błota 1994 M20 00:21:04 00:21:11
121 818 PAWLAK ARTUR Zamość k/Bydgoszczy FORZA ZAMOŚĆ 1975 M30 00:21:06 00:21:13
122 260 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:07 00:21:13
123 85 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:21:07 00:21:12
124 332 MISIASZEK MAREK Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1983 M30 00:21:07 00:21:14
125 311 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ SIR START/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1975 M30 00:21:08 00:22:39
126 356 KOCHAŃSKI DARIUSZ bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1966 M40 00:21:10 00:21:16
127 21 JAKŚ GRZEGORZ Inowrocław ALPIMADE TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:10 00:21:16
128 454 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:21:11 00:22:42
129 335 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:12 00:21:16
130 387 DAŃCZUK JERZY Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1962 M50 00:21:14 00:22:45
131 241 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1965 K40 00:21:15 00:21:18
132 304 BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz R2G 1977 M30 00:21:15 00:22:47
133 339 MAREK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:21:15 00:21:23
134 58 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1971 M40 00:21:16 00:21:24
135 359 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:21:17 00:21:25
136 328 STANEK MAREK Bydgoszcz PIĘKNI I BESTIA 1975 M30 00:21:19 00:22:51
137 503 ŚPICA LESZEK Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:19 00:23:05
138 690 GAŁAJ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M40 00:21:19 00:21:28
139 849 STROMCZYŃSKI WIESŁAW bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:21:21 00:21:27
140 894 KAPKA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:21:21 00:21:33
141 722 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:21:22 00:21:30
142 844 PRZYBYŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1975 M30 00:21:26 00:22:59
143 253 SZOPIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:21:27 00:21:35
144 550 MAŁKIEWICZ ZBYSZEK Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:21:27 00:23:02
145 64 ŁĘGOWSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:21:30 00:21:35
146 74 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1976 M30 00:21:31 00:21:35
147 819 SYNAKIEWICZ TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ BS NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ 1981 M30 00:21:31 00:21:40
148 824 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz IPA BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:21:34 00:21:41
149 474 HASS ADAM Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:21:38 00:21:47
150 932 WILGORSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:21:38 00:23:12
151 519 TUCHOLSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:21:40 00:21:50
152 873 GIOLDA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:40 00:23:15
153 452 PRZYBYLSKI MACIEJ Przyłęki 1975 M30 00:21:43 00:21:48
154 132 SOBCZAK MARCIN ŻOŁĘDOWO TRISPACE 1975 M30 00:21:43 00:21:49
155 613 KLAWITTER ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:21:43 00:23:18
156 786 FOGT MACIEJ Kruszyn 1981 M30 00:21:44 00:23:16
157 234 GAPSKI JAREK Niemcz 1975 M30 00:21:44 00:21:51
158 673 SZŁYK MACIEJ Inowrocław 1975 M30 00:21:45 00:21:51
159 89 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:21:46 00:21:58
160 502 KRAWIEC JACEK Bydgoszcz 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1971 M40 00:21:47 00:21:52
161 44 POLASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:21:49 00:22:09
162 251 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:21:51 00:21:59
163 26 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:21:52 00:23:30
164 214 KĘDZIERSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DE-STRESS 1977 M30 00:21:56 00:23:29
165 232 BELIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:21:56 00:22:03
166 190 GÓRNY MACIEJ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:58 00:22:07
167 22 ŚMIGIELSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:21:58 00:22:05
168 421 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:00 00:23:32
169 456 PARUCKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:22:00 00:22:03
170 186 DUMOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łochowice BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1966 M40 00:22:01 00:23:33
171 165 KRÓL RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M30 00:22:03 00:23:36
172 36 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:22:06 00:23:41
173 226 MORAWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:22:07 00:23:40
174 91 BRZOZOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:22:07 00:22:14
175 17 STANIEK MARCIN solec kujawski 1982 M30 00:22:10 00:23:49
176 217 NAWROCKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:12 00:22:19
177 229 WINKLEWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:22:12 00:22:21
178 120 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:22:14 00:22:21
179 396 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:17 00:22:27
180 225 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M16 00:22:18 00:22:24
181 237 DACH ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:22:19 00:23:52
182 931 TWARDOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:22:20 00:23:54
183 344 SOWIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:22:20 00:23:52
184 112 WRÓBLEWSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:22:21 00:22:28
185 952 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko 1965 M40 00:22:21 00:22:29
186 25 KRAHL RADEK Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:23 00:23:57
187 536 MAGUSIAK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K20 00:22:24 00:24:00
188 46 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:22:25 00:23:57
189 173 PTAK ŁUKASZ Szubin 1979 M30 00:22:25 00:23:59
190 135 ORŁOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:22:27 00:24:03
191 398 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy 1974 M40 00:22:28 00:24:00
192 943 MATYASIK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:28 00:22:39
193 969 STOŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:22:29 00:25:43
194 57 BOINSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:29 00:24:07
195 376 SZNAJDROWSKI MATEUSZ Koronowo 1989 M20 00:22:30 00:24:06
196 807 KUZIMSKI RAFAŁ Osie RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1988 M20 00:22:31 00:24:03
197 813 SZATTEN MICHAŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:22:41 00:24:17
198 510 JANICKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:22:41 00:24:16
199 728 MALINOWSKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1962 M50 00:22:42 00:24:21
200 55 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo POLSKA 1969 M40 00:22:42 00:22:52
201 34 GACKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:42 00:22:47
202 837 DĄBROWSKI TOMASZ kruszyn krajeński 1982 M30 00:22:43 00:24:22
203 179 STRABEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:22:43 00:24:18
204 136 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 00:22:44 00:22:53
205 82 KASPEROWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1977 M30 00:22:44 00:22:53
206 49 HEJNA KAMIL Bydgoszcz CONFUSE A CAT 1983 M30 00:22:45 00:24:29
207 81 PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ Bydggoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:46 00:24:22
208 860 KIEŁCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:22:49 00:24:25
209 827 KAWECKI PIOTR Toruń 1972 M40 00:22:50 00:23:00
210 579 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek 1978 M30 00:22:51 00:23:02
211 482 PUZIAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota 1986 M20 00:22:52 00:24:28
212 80 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M30 00:22:54 00:24:27
213 820 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:22:55 00:24:35
214 282 SOBCZAK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:22:57 00:24:30
215 357 PIEKARSKI AREK Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:57 00:24:35
216 360 KRAWISZ SZYMON Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1998 M16 00:22:59 00:24:31
217 960 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:00 00:24:34
218 312 POPIELA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz BS NAKŁO 1977 M30 00:23:00 00:24:33
219 589 SŁAWIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:23:03 00:24:37
220 102 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:04 00:24:37
221 263 WILL MARCIN Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1977 M30 00:23:04 00:24:37
222 412 LOTA MARCIN Osówiec LOTKI 1979 M30 00:23:06 00:24:46
223 177 SZOPIŃSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ ŻADEN 1987 M20 00:23:06 00:24:49
224 817 LUBISZEWSKI BARTOSZ Łabiszyn 1985 M20 00:23:07 00:24:46
225 507 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Białe Błota KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:23:07 00:23:18
226 146 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1975 M30 00:23:07 00:23:17
227 517 PAWLACZYK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:08 00:24:40
228 742 PIETRZAK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:23:10 00:24:57
229 535 CZARNECKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1982 M30 00:23:11 00:24:54
230 615 KUBIAK JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz EXPRESS BYDGOSKI 1978 M30 00:23:11 00:24:49
231 548 WIELIŃSKI OKTAWIUSZ Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1982 M30 00:23:15 00:24:49
232 361 WYSOCKI JERZY Bydgoszcz BRAK 1963 M50 00:23:15 00:24:49
233 737 STANECKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1983 M30 00:23:15 00:24:52
234 194 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:23:15 00:24:53
235 144 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:23:16 00:24:48
236 958 IWASZKO ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:16 00:24:53
237 790 ULAN NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1989 K20 00:23:17 00:24:55
238 922 KULBAKA DAWID Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:23:17 00:24:57
239 199 MANDOSIK JERZY Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1953 M60 00:23:17 00:24:51
240 941 PACZKOWSKI PIOTR Osielsko OSIELSKO 1971 M40 00:23:18 00:24:58
241 604 ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:19 00:24:58
242 92 BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR Brzoza BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1992 M20 00:23:19 00:23:27
243 787 BARTKOWIAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz FORDON SZUKAM EKIPY 1973 M40 00:23:22 00:24:53
244 280 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:23:22 00:24:57
245 543 ANTONIAK MATEUSZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:23:24 00:26:26
246 776 CHMARA SYLWIA Nakło nad Notecią 1982 K30 00:23:24 00:24:58
247 569 JASKÓLSKA KATARZYNA Nakło nad Notecią 1992 K20 00:23:24 00:24:59
248 809 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:23:25 00:24:57
249 716 WEŁNIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:23:28 00:26:30
250 634 KRUCZKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz KRYSPORT BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M40 00:23:33 00:25:14
251 450 WIŚNIEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA (NIECH BĘDZIE) 1985 K20 00:23:34 00:25:09
252 687 GACKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:23:35 00:25:13
253 906 KOTLARSKI KRYSTIAN Szubin OZ JFTC 1987 M20 00:23:36 00:26:42
254 416 JAROSZEWICZ ADAM Kruszyn Krajeński 1975 M30 00:23:37 00:25:21
255 441 KOCZOROWSKI IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:23:38 00:26:40
256 108 WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Toruń 1961 M50 00:23:39 00:25:20
257 176 KINSTLER KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:23:42 00:25:16
258 41 STANGRECKI DAREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:23:46 00:25:23
259 959 KRAŚ KAMIL Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:23:47 00:25:27
260 758 SIBILSKI PATRYCJUSZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:23:47 00:25:25
261 883 WĘGRZYŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:48 00:25:27
262 541 KONITZ LECH Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:48 00:25:24
263 318 KLONOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Niemcz 1975 M30 00:23:48 00:25:28
264 287 ŁYSKO MARIUSZ Nakło nad Notecią TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M20 00:23:49 00:25:23
265 520 MATYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Białe Błota 1980 M30 00:23:49 00:25:27
266 914 OBUCHOWICZ WERONIKA solec kujawski 1997 K16 00:23:52 00:25:27
267 60 PARUCKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz 1958 M50 00:23:53 00:26:54
268 590 GACKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1968 K40 00:23:53 00:24:00
269 248 SZTEJKA DAMIAN Bydgoszcz BENEFIT-KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1976 M30 00:23:53 00:25:26
270 228 WINKLEWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:23:53 00:25:27
271 863 ULAN PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:54 00:25:31
272 670 DŁUGOŁĘCKI DARIUSZ bydgoszcz BŁONIE BIEGNIE NA BIAŁE 1970 M40 00:23:57 00:25:33
273 774 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Ciele / Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:23:58 00:27:00
274 116 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M50 00:24:00 00:24:09
275 374 KAMINSKI GRZEGORZ Wiecbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1980 M30 00:24:03 00:24:13
276 295 SZABELSKI MICHAŁ Inowrocław 1989 M20 00:24:03 00:25:40
277 406 MAZUR MARCIN Nowa Wieś Wielka DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1979 M30 00:24:08 00:24:16
278 407 NAPORA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:24:08 00:25:43
279 968 RASZLIŃSKA MARIOLA Bydgoszcz ZS 5 1969 K40 00:24:08 00:25:48
280 114 NOWAK IRENEUSZ Osielsko 1966 M40 00:24:09 00:25:48
281 388 GÓRECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1985 M20 00:24:10 00:25:48
282 408 PISARSKI IGOR Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:24:11 00:25:46
283 852 SÓJKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:24:12 00:25:49
284 875 GIOLDA HALINA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1959 K50 00:24:12 00:25:43
285 141 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:24:12 00:25:50
286 99 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1947 M60 00:24:13 00:25:47
287 187 BRZYKCY KAROLINA Wtelno 1986 K20 00:24:14 00:25:49
288 192 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:14 00:25:52
289 364 PODKÓWKA ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 00:24:19 00:27:23
290 159 KĘSKRAWIEC DARIUSZ Tryszczyn 1966 M40 00:24:19 00:25:54
291 888 BRZYKCY MATEUSZ Wtelno 1985 M20 00:24:19 00:25:54
292 380 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE 1984 M30 00:24:20 00:25:54
293 898 SIWEK KASIA Jeżewo RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1996 K16 00:24:20 00:25:53
294 717 NOWAK PAULA Brzoza 1992 K20 00:24:25 00:25:58
295 653 KRETOWICZ PIOTR Niemcz 1996 M16 00:24:25 00:27:30
296 733 TORCHALSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1957 M50 00:24:25 00:24:25
297 656 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:24:27 00:26:02
298 954 WARAWON DAWID BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:24:28 00:27:49
299 31 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko 1968 M40 00:24:30 00:26:12
300 51 GRAJEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA, AIKIDO BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:24:33 00:26:12
301 289 URBAŃSKA EWA Łochowo TRISPACE 1976 K30 00:24:36 00:27:38
302 6 MUSS ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:24:37 00:26:18
303 149 WOJCIUK ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:37 00:26:14
304 739 KAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:38 00:26:15
305 342 BINIAKOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:39 00:26:18
306 609 JAGODZIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:24:41 00:26:17
307 498 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz WWW.RUNSPACE.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:24:43 00:26:22
308 506 GÓRNY ZBIGNIEW Koronowo WASZEWAKACJE.PL 1972 M40 00:24:44 00:26:29
309 480 GACA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:24:45 00:26:29
310 610 BABICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:24:46 00:26:30
311 802 PAWŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:47 00:27:55
312 438 NOWAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota/Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:24:48 00:28:02
313 938 BRZEZIŃSKI JANUSZ Wąbrzeźno 1993 M20 00:24:48 00:28:01
314 714 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:48 00:26:24
315 516 KANIEWSKI LUKASZ Bydgoszcz SUMMER ISLAND 1981 M30 00:24:48 00:26:26
316 848 KOWALEWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:24:50 00:26:28
317 963 GOŁDYN MATEUSZ WARSZAWA 1975 M30 00:24:50 00:26:27
318 755 CZAJKOWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:24:54 00:26:33
319 300 SIENKIEWICZ ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:24:54 00:26:35
320 603 MALAS DAMIAN Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1993 M20 00:24:55 00:26:33
321 882 WĘGRZYŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:24:56 00:26:35
322 725 KADOW RAFAŁ Łabiszyn 1985 M20 00:24:56 00:26:31
323 379 GIERACH MARCIN Niemcz TRISPACE 1977 M30 00:24:57 00:27:59
324 956 KARWACKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ TEAM ADRYCHKAZ 1973 M40 00:24:57 00:24:59
325 270 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:24:58 00:30:45
326 551 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Stablewice 1986 M20 00:24:58 00:28:01
327 723 ORZECHOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz - 1984 M30 00:25:07 00:26:42
328 654 MATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:25:08 00:28:16
329 533 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Sicienko 1984 M30 00:25:08 00:26:55
330 476 SŁUPSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ BENEFIT - KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1974 M40 00:25:09 00:28:12
331 250 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:25:09 00:28:11
332 152 KĘSKRAWIEC BARTOSZ Tryszczyn 1986 M20 00:25:10 00:26:46
333 663 SADOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz BBL 1973 K40 00:25:10 00:28:14
334 746 KRZYŻELEWSKA - SUŚ ANNA Bydgoszcz BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1976 K30 00:25:11 00:26:57
335 418 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:25:12 00:28:15
336 333 KURKOWSKA MAGDALENA Chełmża 1991 K20 00:25:13 00:25:18
337 555 WARCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:13 00:28:17
338 702 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1953 M60 00:25:14 00:25:23
339 451 BACZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:17 00:26:52
340 492 ADRYCH KAROL Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:25:17 00:25:20
341 927 RASZKA DAWID Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:25:18 00:28:30
342 442 ŁATA MARCIN Tarnów MM&ŁŁ 1993 M20 00:25:19 00:28:23
343 443 ŁOBOŻEWICZ MARIA Kraków MM&ŁŁ 1993 K20 00:25:19 00:28:23
344 805 WRÓBLEWICZ IRENA Nakło nad Notecią 1981 K30 00:25:19 00:27:06
345 164 ROGULSKI MARIUSZ bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:25:23 00:27:07
346 470 OBDERKO JAN BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:25:25 00:28:32
347 542 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:25:25 00:27:02
348 157 KĘDZIERSKA MAŁGORZATA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1990 K20 00:25:26 00:25:32
349 397 WIŚNIEWSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1985 K20 00:25:28 00:28:34
350 951 STRÓŻYŃSKI MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:25:30 00:28:48
351 384 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:25:35 00:27:18
352 341 MAREK MAGDALENA Kraków 1975 K30 00:25:35 00:28:38
353 18 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M30 00:25:37 00:28:43
354 98 WOJTYSIAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:25:37 00:27:10
355 302 BOSIACKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:25:38 00:27:15
356 137 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:25:39 00:27:20
357 211 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:25:42 00:27:20
358 189 TOMACKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:25:45 00:27:24
359 315 MASANOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz R2G 1973 K40 00:25:46 00:27:18
360 891 PAWŁOWSKI KAMIL BYDGOSZCZ 1988 M20 00:25:46 00:28:54
361 629 BOULGE BEATA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:25:47 00:28:49
362 97 CIESIELSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:25:47 00:25:57
363 916 JAROSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Tryszczyn 1977 M30 00:25:49 00:28:58
364 856 LEWANDOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Dagenham 1970 M40 00:25:49 00:27:28
365 953 GOŹDZIK TOMASZ CZŁUCHÓW 1992 M20 00:25:51 00:29:04
366 595 WIŚNIEWSKA MILENA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1996 K16 00:25:52 00:29:02
367 929 SKOWROŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:25:53 00:29:06
368 352 SIUDA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:25:54 00:29:08
369 936 CZARRA ADRIANNA bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:25:55 00:29:05
370 130 TOMECZEK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:25:56 00:27:30
371 345 JARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Grudziądz DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1984 M30 00:25:59 00:27:40
372 155 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:26:00 00:29:02
373 617 FILIPEK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:26:00 00:29:11
374 168 OTLEWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:26:02 00:29:12
375 678 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz EWABIEGA 1977 K30 00:26:03 00:29:07
376 893 PETRUSIEWICZ-KAPKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz BIEGAMY RAZEM 1971 K40 00:26:04 00:27:41
377 939 GRYCKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Toruń 1988 K20 00:26:04 00:29:07
378 205 KONIECZNA PAULINA Bydgoszcz KALOS KAGATOS 1987 K20 00:26:05 00:29:13
379 584 CHMIEL JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:26:07 00:27:50
380 210 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:26:09 00:27:48
381 394 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:26:13 00:29:16
382 928 GLAZA MAGDALENA Jeżewo RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1984 K30 00:26:14 00:29:26
383 365 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:26:16 00:29:21
384 195 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:26:21 00:29:24
385 402 JANKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1986 M20 00:26:21 00:28:01
386 299 MŁODZIK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1967 M40 00:26:21 00:28:04
387 24 KOŻUCHOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K40 00:26:21 00:29:24
388 695 SŁOMKO WITOLD Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:26:23 00:28:00
389 926 JAROŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:26:23 00:29:30
390 674 MURAWSKI SYLWESTER Grudziądz DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1992 M20 00:26:28 00:28:08
391 822 KĘPA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz TORUŃSKIE KLASYKI 1986 M20 00:26:28 00:29:56
392 460 STUDZINSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz SWINIE W KOSMOSIE 1975 M30 00:26:35 00:29:43
393 851 SZMIGIELSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz AIKIDO BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:26:36 00:29:49
394 35 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:26:37 00:29:39
395 449 SIMINSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:26:38 00:29:48
396 111 DULIŃSKI JACEK Niemcz 1975 M30 00:26:40 00:28:22
397 351 BARCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Niemcz TRI-SPORT NIEMCZ 1975 M30 00:26:40 00:28:22
398 109 DULIŃSKA DOROTA Niemcz 1976 K30 00:26:42 00:28:24
399 354 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:26:42 00:29:57
400 313 TURALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:26:42 00:29:53
401 62 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz OSOVA FITNESS CLUB 1986 M20 00:26:43 00:28:24
402 647 LIK MONIKA Bydgszcz 1972 K40 00:26:44 00:28:31
403 428 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz SIEBIEGA 1977 M30 00:26:45 00:29:51
404 715 OBRĘBSKA ELA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:26:46 00:29:51
405 751 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K16 00:26:47 00:29:57
406 432 DOLNY ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:26:50 00:29:55
407 115 SIEŃSKI JACEK Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1963 M50 00:26:52 00:30:07
408 395 GŁOWSKA HALINA Bydgoszcz 1957 K50 00:26:52 00:30:00
409 910 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:57 00:30:03
410 239 KRAWCZYK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1989 K20 00:26:57 00:30:07
411 639 KARPIŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:26:57 00:30:16
412 937 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1962 M50 00:26:58 00:30:06
413 459 STUDZIŃSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:26:59 00:30:06
414 791 KAMECKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:27:04 00:30:10
415 249 SZYMCZAK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:27:06 00:28:45
416 915 DUDEK JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:27:06 00:30:12
417 385 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:27:06 00:28:49
418 32 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:27:10 00:30:25
419 700 ROBAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1965 M40 00:27:12 00:29:02
420 213 GRACZKOWSKA MIROSŁAWA Bydgoszcz 1971 K40 00:27:12 00:30:15
421 436 RACIBORSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz ASSECO 1979 M30 00:27:17 00:30:28
422 923 CUKRAS MAREK Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:27:18 00:30:31
423 145 GRYLEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:27:19 00:30:30
424 343 GIEŁDON PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:27:21 00:30:27
425 911 MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1972 M40 00:27:22 00:30:25
426 934 BRYLIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:27:23 00:30:39
427 731 DURAND MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1973 K40 00:27:23 00:30:31
428 126 JANKOWIAK BARBARA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:27:24 00:30:33
429 207 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.BLOGSPOT.COM 1976 M30 00:27:27 00:30:37
430 896 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:27:30 00:30:41
431 540 JASINIECKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:27:31 00:30:50
432 409 PERESIAK ANNA Solec Kujawski BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1959 K50 00:27:31 00:30:33
433 950 SOBOLEWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:27:34 00:30:46
434 682 SZYMAŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Rynarzewo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:27:35 00:30:49
435 666 BUKOWIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 00:27:36 00:30:49
436 272 KULKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:27:36 00:30:46
437 201 MANDOSIK BERNADETA Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1954 K60 00:27:37 00:30:46
438 273 KUCZMARSKI ŁUKASZ Toruń STS-TIMING / RUN TORUŃ 1987 M20 00:27:37 00:30:46
439 585 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:27:38 00:31:01
440 463 MARKLIK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1969 K40 00:27:40 00:30:46
441 166 REMUS MARCIN bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1979 M30 00:27:40 00:30:45
442 642 PIERUCKA EWA BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:27:42 00:30:53
443 574 ZABDYR EWELINA Ślesin SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1991 K20 00:27:44 00:30:54
444 434 IWAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Kobylarnia 1979 K30 00:27:44 00:30:55
445 267 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:27:45 00:31:01
446 598 BOJAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Solec Kujawski 1971 K40 00:27:45 00:29:31
447 621 BANASZAK MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:27:47 00:30:54
448 45 GANCKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1963 M50 00:27:49 00:30:55
449 458 PORAZINSKA VIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:27:49 00:30:58
450 499 MICHTA IWONA białe błota 1984 K30 00:27:52 00:31:04
451 504 ŚPICA DOROTA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K40 00:27:54 00:31:07
452 127 AUGUSTYNOWICZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz R2G 1980 K30 00:27:56 00:29:29
453 151 PIANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz BIURO INŻYNIERII ŚRODOWISKA 1959 K50 00:27:58 00:31:21
454 619 WOŁOSZCZAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz BABYLON MUST FALL RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:28:00 00:31:05
455 575 WOJCIECHOWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz BABYLON MUST FALL RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:28:00 00:31:04
456 461 DROZDA TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:28:04 00:29:45
457 564 RAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:28:10 00:31:12
458 919 GRACZYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:28:11 00:31:31
459 546 MAKOWSKA EWA Koziegłowy 1981 K30 00:28:19 00:31:24
460 560 KOZŁOWSKA KRYSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1951 K60 00:28:20 00:31:24
461 373 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:28:20 00:31:25
462 903 PONIKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1995 M16 00:28:21 00:29:59
463 601 DRABEK MARCIN Łochowo SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1986 M20 00:28:23 00:31:33
464 865 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1982 M30 00:28:25 00:31:27
465 869 BEŁKA-SIEMION ANETA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1977 K30 00:28:26 00:31:40
466 50 ZBOIŃSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M20 00:28:28 00:31:36
467 645 MINDYKOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz TM TEAM 1975 K30 00:28:28 00:31:52
468 366 WIERZBOWSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz 1952 M60 00:28:28 00:31:39
469 128 TOMECZEK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:28:28 00:31:36
470 842 PROCZEK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:28:29 00:31:32
471 961
977*
FAC DARIA bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:28:29 00:31:38
472 281 GUMIENNA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:28:31 00:31:41
473 688 GACKOWSKI EDWARD Bydgoszcz 1944 M60 00:28:33 00:31:41
474 188 TROJANOWSKA MALWINA bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1984 K30 00:28:34 00:28:45
475 323 WOŹNIAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:28:34 00:31:57
476 724 FAC DOROTA bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:28:38 00:31:47
477 47 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BROKER BIEGA 1967 M40 00:28:41 00:31:57
478 703 BOKIEJ PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:28:44 00:32:08
479 780 MIKUŁA TOMASZ Szubin 1979 M30 00:28:46 00:32:07
480 346 URBAŃSKI JAROSŁAW Grudziądz DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1984 M30 00:28:48 00:30:29
481 718 CHYLIŃSKA DOROTA GRUDZIĄDZ AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ 1967 K40 00:28:51 00:31:57
482 964 URBAŃSKA EWELINA GRUDZIĄDZ DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1979 K30 00:28:53 00:30:33
483 316 LEWANDOWSKA MARCELA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:28:57 00:30:41
484 84 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, BO...MUSZĘ 1974 M40 00:28:58 00:32:10
485 370 BATORSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:29:00 00:32:08
486 389 WUDNIAK KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:29:00 00:32:08
487 70 WALCZAK PIOTR Nakło nad Notecią 1972 M40 00:29:00 00:32:04
488 153 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko WWW.RUNSPACE.PL 1976 K30 00:29:01 00:32:21
489 743 GOŁATA ANITA Solec Kujawski 1976 K30 00:29:02 00:32:25
490 324 HARĘZA DONATA Łochowo KABEL TEAM 1979 K30 00:29:03 00:32:13
491 148 KOSECKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz VRC 1980 K30 00:29:03 00:32:10
492 425 KAPELEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:29:04 00:32:08
493 296 WIELIŃSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1987 M20 00:29:11 00:32:19
494 105 MUSIAŁ ELWIRA BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:29:11 00:30:54
495 185 ZAGOZDZON WIOLETA Solec kujawski RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:29:11 00:32:37
496 858 KONOPIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:29:11 00:32:37
497 918 KOPICKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:29:11 00:32:37
498 444 KISIEL TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:29:11 00:32:37
499 675 WOJCIEKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1952 M60 00:29:13 00:32:29
500 707 STEFANOWICZ MARCIN Szubin 1979 M30 00:29:14 00:32:35
501 309 STAROŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz FANTASTYCZNA PIĄTKA 1981 K30 00:29:15 00:31:03
502 142 SKOWRON MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:29:15 00:32:27
503 28 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:29:17 00:32:32
504 940 POLCYN MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:29:17 00:32:48
505 933 WIERZCHOWSKA IWONA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:29:17 00:32:31
506 258 DRAPIEWSKI PRZEMYSLAW bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:29:17 00:32:32
507 626 MAZURKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:29:19 00:32:36
508 414 LOTA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz LOTKI 1983 K30 00:29:26 00:32:35
509 759 NAUMAN ANETA Strużal FUNDACJA TAKE CARE 1979 K30 00:29:27 00:32:47
510 182 JEZIORSKA IWONA bydgoszcz 1965 K40 00:29:28 00:32:33
511 572 ZDROJEWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:29:37 00:32:50
512 612 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1987 M20 00:29:39 00:32:53
513 547 WITKOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:29:42 00:32:55
514 559 MAJEWSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz 1996 K16 00:29:42 00:32:49
515 676 JAWORSKA ANETA Toruń 1981 K30 00:29:44 00:32:56
516 889 KUZIEL WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1980 M30 00:29:47 00:33:01
517 285 FOGT KASIA Kruszyn 1983 K30 00:29:48 00:32:56
518 597 RYBKA ALDONA Zielonka TM TEAM 1976 K30 00:29:51 00:33:15
519 75 JURKIEWICZ MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:29:59 00:33:16
520 121 KOŚCIAŃSKA BOGUSŁAWA Strzelce Górne 1986 K20 00:30:00 00:33:16
521 557 SIERMINSKA-WARCZAK CELINA Bydgoszcz 1985 K20 00:30:09 00:33:22
522 88 STĘPNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:30:12 00:33:30
523 216 KORNET IZABELA Świekatowo 1995 K16 00:30:17 00:33:31
524 966 BUKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:30:18 00:33:35
525 967 BUKOWSKA MARTA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K20 00:30:18 00:33:35
526 511 ŚWIDER KAROLINA Białe Błota 1991 K20 00:30:23 00:33:36
527 684 STYPCZYŃSKA NATALIA lipniki 1987 K20 00:30:29 00:33:42
528 150 PIANOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz BIURO INŻYNIERII ŚRODOWISKA 1958 M50 00:30:32 00:33:54
529 904 SULSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1985 K20 00:30:33 00:33:42
530 256 SKIERA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:30:33 00:33:59
531 143 GWÓŹDŹ KAMIL Więcbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1989 M20 00:30:34 00:33:56
532 308 IWANEK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:30:35 00:33:59
533 669 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 K40 00:30:37 00:33:52
534 515 JAROSZ AGATA Bydgoszcz JAROSZ 1987 K20 00:30:39 00:33:57
535 518 JAROSZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:30:39 00:33:57
536 497 MICHALSKI ARTUR Łochowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:30:41 00:34:06
537 66 SZULIST KAZIMIERZ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:30:45 00:34:03
538 529 BADZIĄGOWSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:30:46 00:34:09
539 528 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:30:47 00:34:09
540 247 SZTEJKA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz BENEFIT-KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1978 K30 00:30:49 00:33:59
541 375 DOMŻALSKA MAGDALENA KCYNIA 1974 K40 00:31:17 00:34:28
542 393 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1937 M60 00:31:20 00:34:44
543 478 DZIEKAN MONIKA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1980 K30 00:31:22 00:34:32
544 172 TUBAJA ANITA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1978 K30 00:31:24 00:34:34
545 783 KOWALCZYK MARTA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:31:26 00:34:50
546 784 SKIBOWSKA HANNA Bydgoszcz 1985 K20 00:31:27 00:34:50
547 223 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz TIE.CLTH 1987 M20 00:31:28 00:33:12
548 221 BIŁYK MARTA Bydgoszcz TIECLTH RUNNING TEAM 1991 K20 00:31:28 00:33:12
549 905 SOBIERAJ ANDRZEJ Brzoza 1970 M40 00:31:32 00:34:49
550 895 ZIĘTARA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:31:36 00:34:47
551 701 HRYSZKIEWICZ STANLEY Bialogard NYRR-NEW YORK 1951 M60 00:31:37 00:35:05
552 779 KAMIŃSKA ILONA Koronowo 1971 K40 00:31:43 00:34:57
553 924 KABUŁA ANNA Poznań RUN BDG 1992 K20 00:31:52 00:35:03
554 257 DRAPIEWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:31:57 00:35:11
555 577 GRADZEWICZ MATEUSZ Przyłęki 1986 M20 00:32:02 00:35:17
556 736 WOLSKI MAREK bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:32:02 00:35:29
557 632 PANIC DAMIAN Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1995 M16 00:32:02 00:35:11
558 633 ZUPA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1996 K16 00:32:02 00:35:11
559 806 WRÓBLEWICZ MARIUSZ Nakło nad Notecią KLUB ŻOŁNIERZY REZERWY LOK NAKŁO 1977 M30 00:32:06 00:35:28
560 233 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza 1981 K30 00:32:06 00:35:20
561 427 KOCIĘCKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:32:13 00:35:32
562 816 SZMATUŁA ELŻBIETA Strzelno 1994 K20 00:32:16 00:35:33
563 565 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:32:20 00:35:33
564 367 PILECKI GUSTAW Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1946 M60 00:32:20 00:35:32
565 747 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1984 K30 00:32:23 00:35:39
566 274 JANOWSKA JUSTYNA KRUSZYN 1978 K30 00:32:35 00:35:43
567 907 MARACH-NEUMANN MONIKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:32:39 00:35:56
568 909 BĄCZKOWSKI CYPRIAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:32:39 00:35:56
569 829 ANASZEWICZ DAWID Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1980 M30 00:32:44 00:35:50
570 327 MECHLIŃSKA SANDRA Osie 1995 K16 00:32:56 00:36:08
571 467 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1976 M30 00:32:59 00:36:16
572 854 BOGUSŁAWSKA ANETA Dobrcz 1997 K16 00:33:23 00:36:47
573 245 JURCZYK ANNA Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA ŁAPKA, BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30 00:33:23 00:36:51
574 244 JURCZYK ARTUR Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA ŁAPKA, BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:33:24 00:36:51
575 63 WRÓBLEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Białe Błota BRAK 1989 K20 00:33:24 00:36:44
576 94 KACZOROWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RA CONSULTING 1990 K20 00:33:28 00:36:48
577 586 KUBIK MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:33:33 00:36:56
578 643 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1975 M30 00:33:40 00:36:55
579 955 KOWALCZYK VIOLETTA Niemcz OKT RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:33:41 00:36:55
580 935 SAWOSZCZUK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:33:48 00:37:05
581 383 DANIELEWSKI MARCIN Kruszwica 1983 M30 00:33:56 00:37:08
582 464 KWIATKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:33:59 00:35:41
583 876 BIELIŃSKA HANNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:34:07 00:37:19
584 215 LOHSE DOROTA Bydgoszcz DE-STRESS 1977 K30 00:34:32 00:37:51
585 107 ŻYCHOWSKA ZUZANNA SZUBIN WIEŚ 1986 K20 00:34:48 00:38:07
586 106 ŻYCHOWSKI RAFAŁ Zalesie 1984 M30 00:34:49 00:38:07
587 77 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K20 00:34:52 00:38:13
588 970 SOBCZUK RYSZARD BYDGOSZCZ 1956 M50 00:35:00 00:38:20
589 912 KOWALEWSKA MAJA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:35:30 00:38:47
590 727 MANTHEY MAREK Maksymilianowo PTS GWARDIA 1971 M40 00:35:48 00:39:11
591 668 KOBZA-TOMYŚLAK KATARZYNA Występ MTB DĄB POTULICE TEAM 1971 K40 00:36:03 00:39:27
592 705 BEDNAREK IWONA Wąwelno SYRENIARZE 1986 K20 00:36:59 00:40:26
593 227 KONOPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:37:01 00:40:27
594 158 BUBLIK MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K20 00:37:01 00:40:27
595 307 GORGOL RENATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:37:01 00:40:26
596 872 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:37:01 00:40:26
597 306 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:37:01 00:40:26
598 65 KEMPA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30 00:37:01 00:40:27
599 42 KEMPA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:37:01 00:40:27
600 664 SZNAJDROWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K20 00:37:01 00:40:27
601 167 CERANOWSKA AGNIESZKA Złotów PSEUDOBIEGACZKI 1977 K30 00:37:02 00:40:27
602 183 JĘSIEK AGA ZŁOTÓW PSEUDOBIEGACZKI 1976 K30 00:37:02 00:40:27
603 240 SCHMIDT ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:37:04 00:40:27
604 93 RATAJCZAK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RA CONSULTING 1985 M20 00:37:09 00:40:29
605 925 SZYNKA JACEK Sicienko 1975 M30 00:37:10 00:40:28
606 553 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Stablewice 1989 K20 00:37:14 00:40:29
607 741 KONIECZNY WALDEMAR Jankowo 1963 M50 00:38:00 00:41:16
608 33 STEFANOWICZ WOJTEK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:38:47 00:40:28
609 942 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:39:23 00:42:51
610 202 SMARUJ-SADOWSKA JANINA Bydgoszcz 1951 K60 00:42:13 00:45:37
611 522 LIBERA SABINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:42:35 00:46:00

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni