z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 3

21.12.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 MAIK DARIA Mrocza 1997 K16 00:18:58 00:19:00
2 652 KOWALSKA MICHALINA Unisław SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1997 K16 00:19:08 00:19:10
3 13 GURNA-CHODÓR WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz SPORT I REKREACJA "START" 1986 K20 00:20:08 00:20:11
4 662 KULPA PAULINA Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1993 K20 00:20:27 00:20:29
5 890 KOŻUCHOWSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 K20 00:20:32 00:22:03
6 238 GACKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1991 K20 00:20:33 00:20:38
7 710 PACZKOWSKA PATRYCJA Pruszcz pomorski RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1992 K20 00:20:34 00:20:36
8 886 GÓRSKA ALICJA Osielsko 1982 K30 00:20:37 00:20:40
9 241 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1965 K40 00:21:15 00:21:18
10 232 BELIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:21:56 00:22:03
11 120 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:22:14 00:22:21
12 112 WRÓBLEWSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:22:21 00:22:28
13 536 MAGUSIAK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K20 00:22:24 00:24:00
14 742 PIETRZAK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:23:10 00:24:57
15 790 ULAN NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1989 K20 00:23:17 00:24:55
16 776 CHMARA SYLWIA Nakło nad Notecią 1982 K30 00:23:24 00:24:58
17 569 JASKÓLSKA KATARZYNA Nakło nad Notecią 1992 K20 00:23:24 00:24:59
18 716 WEŁNIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:23:28 00:26:30
19 450 WIŚNIEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA (NIECH BĘDZIE) 1985 K20 00:23:34 00:25:09
20 914 OBUCHOWICZ WERONIKA solec kujawski 1997 K16 00:23:52 00:25:27
21 590 GACKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1968 K40 00:23:53 00:24:00
22 228 WINKLEWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:23:53 00:25:27
23 968 RASZLIŃSKA MARIOLA Bydgoszcz ZS 5 1969 K40 00:24:08 00:25:48
24 852 SÓJKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:24:12 00:25:49
25 875 GIOLDA HALINA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1959 K50 00:24:12 00:25:43
26 141 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:24:12 00:25:50
27 187 BRZYKCY KAROLINA Wtelno 1986 K20 00:24:14 00:25:49
28 898 SIWEK KASIA Jeżewo RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1996 K16 00:24:20 00:25:53
29 717 NOWAK PAULA Brzoza 1992 K20 00:24:25 00:25:58
30 289 URBAŃSKA EWA Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1976 K30 00:24:36 00:27:38
31 498 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz WWW.RUNSPACE.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:24:43 00:26:22
32 882 WĘGRZYŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:24:56 00:26:35
33 663 SADOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz BBL 1973 K40 00:25:10 00:28:14
34 746 KRZYŻELEWSKA - SUŚ ANNA Bydgoszcz BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1976 K30 00:25:11 00:26:57
35 333 KURKOWSKA MAGDALENA Chełmża 1991 K20 00:25:13 00:25:18
36 443 ŁOBOŻEWICZ MARIA Kraków MM&ŁŁ 1993 K20 00:25:19 00:28:23
37 805 WRÓBLEWICZ IRENA Nakło nad Notecią 1981 K30 00:25:19 00:27:06
38 157 KĘDZIERSKA MAŁGORZATA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1990 K20 00:25:26 00:25:32
39 397 WIŚNIEWSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1985 K20 00:25:28 00:28:34
40 384 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:25:35 00:27:18
41 341 MAREK MAGDALENA Kraków 1975 K30 00:25:35 00:28:38
42 315 MASANOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz R2G 1973 K40 00:25:46 00:27:18
43 629 BOULGE BEATA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:25:47 00:28:49
44 97 CIESIELSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:25:47 00:25:57
45 595 WIŚNIEWSKA MILENA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1996 K16 00:25:52 00:29:02
46 936 CZARRA ADRIANNA bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:25:55 00:29:05
47 168 OTLEWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:26:02 00:29:12
48 678 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz EWABIEGA 1977 K30 00:26:03 00:29:07
49 893 PETRUSIEWICZ-KAPKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz BIEGAMY RAZEM 1971 K40 00:26:04 00:27:41
50 939 GRYCKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Toruń 1988 K20 00:26:04 00:29:07
51 205 KONIECZNA PAULINA Bydgoszcz KALOS KAGATOS 1987 K20 00:26:05 00:29:13
52 584 CHMIEL JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:26:07 00:27:50
53 210 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:26:09 00:27:48
54 394 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:26:13 00:29:16
55 928 GLAZA MAGDALENA Jeżewo RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1984 K30 00:26:14 00:29:26
56 195 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:26:21 00:29:24
57 24 KOŻUCHOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K40 00:26:21 00:29:24
58 35 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:26:37 00:29:39
59 109 DULIŃSKA DOROTA Niemcz 1976 K30 00:26:42 00:28:24
60 354 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:26:42 00:29:57
61 647 LIK MONIKA Bydgszcz 1972 K40 00:26:44 00:28:31
62 715 OBRĘBSKA ELA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:26:46 00:29:51
63 751 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K16 00:26:47 00:29:57
64 395 GŁOWSKA HALINA Bydgoszcz 1957 K50 00:26:52 00:30:00
65 239 KRAWCZYK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1989 K20 00:26:57 00:30:07
66 459 STUDZIŃSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:26:59 00:30:06
67 791 KAMECKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:27:04 00:30:10
68 249 SZYMCZAK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:27:06 00:28:45
69 915 DUDEK JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:27:06 00:30:12
70 213 GRACZKOWSKA MIROSŁAWA Bydgoszcz 1971 K40 00:27:12 00:30:15
71 731 DURAND MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1973 K40 00:27:23 00:30:31
72 126 JANKOWIAK BARBARA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:27:24 00:30:33
73 409 PERESIAK ANNA Solec Kujawski BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1959 K50 00:27:31 00:30:33
74 666 BUKOWIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 00:27:36 00:30:49
75 272 KULKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:27:36 00:30:46
76 201 MANDOSIK BERNADETA Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1954 K60 00:27:37 00:30:46
77 463 MARKLIK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1969 K40 00:27:40 00:30:46
78 642 PIERUCKA EWA BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:27:42 00:30:53
79 574 ZABDYR EWELINA Ślesin SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1991 K20 00:27:44 00:30:54
80 434 IWAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Kobylarnia 1979 K30 00:27:44 00:30:55
81 598 BOJAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Solec Kujawski 1971 K40 00:27:45 00:29:31
82 621 BANASZAK MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:27:47 00:30:54
83 458 PORAZINSKA VIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:27:49 00:30:58
84 499 MICHTA IWONA białe błota 1984 K30 00:27:52 00:31:04
85 504 ŚPICA DOROTA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K40 00:27:54 00:31:07
86 127 AUGUSTYNOWICZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz R2G 1980 K30 00:27:56 00:29:29
87 151 PIANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz BIURO INŻYNIERII ŚRODOWISKA 1959 K50 00:27:58 00:31:21
88 546 MAKOWSKA EWA Koziegłowy 1981 K30 00:28:19 00:31:24
89 560 KOZŁOWSKA KRYSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1951 K60 00:28:20 00:31:24
90 869 BEŁKA-SIEMION ANETA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1977 K30 00:28:26 00:31:40
91 645 MINDYKOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz TM TEAM 1975 K30 00:28:28 00:31:52
92 128 TOMECZEK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:28:28 00:31:36
93 961
977*
FAC DARIA bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:28:29 00:31:38
94 281 GUMIENNA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:28:31 00:31:41
95 188 TROJANOWSKA MALWINA bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1984 K30 00:28:34 00:28:45
96 724 FAC DOROTA bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:28:38 00:31:47
97 718 CHYLIŃSKA DOROTA GRUDZIĄDZ AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ 1967 K40 00:28:51 00:31:57
98 964 URBAŃSKA EWELINA GRUDZIĄDZ DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1979 K30 00:28:53 00:30:33
99 316 LEWANDOWSKA MARCELA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:28:57 00:30:41
100 370 BATORSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:29:00 00:32:08
101 389 WUDNIAK KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:29:00 00:32:08
102 153 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko WWW.RUNSPACE.PL 1976 K30 00:29:01 00:32:21
103 743 GOŁATA ANITA Solec Kujawski 1976 K30 00:29:02 00:32:25
104 324 HARĘZA DONATA Łochowo KABEL TEAM 1979 K30 00:29:03 00:32:13
105 148 KOSECKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz VRC 1980 K30 00:29:03 00:32:10
106 105 MUSIAŁ ELWIRA BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:29:11 00:30:54
107 185 ZAGOZDZON WIOLETA Solec kujawski RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:29:11 00:32:37
108 309 STAROŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz FANTASTYCZNA PIĄTKA 1981 K30 00:29:15 00:31:03
109 142 SKOWRON MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:29:15 00:32:27
110 933 WIERZCHOWSKA IWONA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:29:17 00:32:31
111 626 MAZURKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:29:19 00:32:36
112 414 LOTA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz LOTKI 1983 K30 00:29:26 00:32:35
113 759 NAUMAN ANETA Strużal FUNDACJA TAKE CARE 1979 K30 00:29:27 00:32:47
114 182 JEZIORSKA IWONA bydgoszcz 1965 K40 00:29:28 00:32:33
115 547 WITKOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:29:42 00:32:55
116 559 MAJEWSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz 1996 K16 00:29:42 00:32:49
117 676 JAWORSKA ANETA Toruń 1981 K30 00:29:44 00:32:56
118 285 FOGT KASIA Kruszyn 1983 K30 00:29:48 00:32:56
119 597 RYBKA ALDONA Zielonka TM TEAM 1976 K30 00:29:51 00:33:15
120 121 KOŚCIAŃSKA BOGUSŁAWA Strzelce Górne 1986 K20 00:30:00 00:33:16
121 557 SIERMINSKA-WARCZAK CELINA Bydgoszcz 1985 K20 00:30:09 00:33:22
122 88 STĘPNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:30:12 00:33:30
123 216 KORNET IZABELA Świekatowo 1995 K16 00:30:17 00:33:31
124 967 BUKOWSKA MARTA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K20 00:30:18 00:33:35
125 511 ŚWIDER KAROLINA Białe Błota 1991 K20 00:30:23 00:33:36
126 684 STYPCZYŃSKA NATALIA lipniki 1987 K20 00:30:29 00:33:42
127 904 SULSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1985 K20 00:30:33 00:33:42
128 308 IWANEK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:30:35 00:33:59
129 669 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 K40 00:30:37 00:33:52
130 515 JAROSZ AGATA Bydgoszcz JAROSZ 1987 K20 00:30:39 00:33:57
131 529 BADZIĄGOWSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:30:46 00:34:09
132 247 SZTEJKA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz BENEFIT-KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1978 K30 00:30:49 00:33:59
133 375 DOMŻALSKA MAGDALENA KCYNIA 1974 K40 00:31:17 00:34:28
134 478 DZIEKAN MONIKA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1980 K30 00:31:22 00:34:32
135 172 TUBAJA ANITA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1978 K30 00:31:24 00:34:34
136 783 KOWALCZYK MARTA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:31:26 00:34:50
137 784 SKIBOWSKA HANNA Bydgoszcz 1985 K20 00:31:27 00:34:50
138 221 BIŁYK MARTA Bydgoszcz TIECLTH RUNNING TEAM 1991 K20 00:31:28 00:33:12
139 895 ZIĘTARA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:31:36 00:34:47
140 779 KAMIŃSKA ILONA Koronowo 1971 K40 00:31:43 00:34:57
141 924 KABUŁA ANNA Poznań RUN BDG 1992 K20 00:31:52 00:35:03
142 257 DRAPIEWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:31:57 00:35:11
143 633 ZUPA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1996 K16 00:32:02 00:35:11
144 233 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza 1981 K30 00:32:06 00:35:20
145 816 SZMATUŁA ELŻBIETA Strzelno 1994 K20 00:32:16 00:35:33
146 565 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:32:20 00:35:33
147 747 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1984 K30 00:32:23 00:35:39
148 274 JANOWSKA JUSTYNA KRUSZYN 1978 K30 00:32:35 00:35:43
149 907 MARACH-NEUMANN MONIKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:32:39 00:35:56
150 327 MECHLIŃSKA SANDRA Osie 1995 K16 00:32:56 00:36:08
151 854 BOGUSŁAWSKA ANETA Dobrcz 1997 K16 00:33:23 00:36:47
152 245 JURCZYK ANNA Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA ŁAPKA, BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30 00:33:23 00:36:51
153 63 WRÓBLEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Białe Błota BRAK 1989 K20 00:33:24 00:36:44
154 94 KACZOROWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RA CONSULTING 1990 K20 00:33:28 00:36:48
155 586 KUBIK MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:33:33 00:36:56
156 955 KOWALCZYK VIOLETTA Niemcz OKT RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:33:41 00:36:55
157 935 SAWOSZCZUK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:33:48 00:37:05
158 464 KWIATKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:33:59 00:35:41
159 876 BIELIŃSKA HANNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:34:07 00:37:19
160 215 LOHSE DOROTA Bydgoszcz DE-STRESS 1977 K30 00:34:32 00:37:51
161 107 ŻYCHOWSKA ZUZANNA SZUBIN WIEŚ 1986 K20 00:34:48 00:38:07
162 77 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K20 00:34:52 00:38:13
163 912 KOWALEWSKA MAJA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:35:30 00:38:47
164 668 KOBZA-TOMYŚLAK KATARZYNA Występ MTB DĄB POTULICE TEAM 1971 K40 00:36:03 00:39:27
165 705 BEDNAREK IWONA Wąwelno SYRENIARZE 1986 K20 00:36:59 00:40:26
166 227 KONOPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:37:01 00:40:27
167 158 BUBLIK MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K20 00:37:01 00:40:27
168 307 GORGOL RENATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:37:01 00:40:26
169 65 KEMPA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30 00:37:01 00:40:27
170 664 SZNAJDROWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K20 00:37:01 00:40:27
171 167 CERANOWSKA AGNIESZKA Złotów PSEUDOBIEGACZKI 1977 K30 00:37:02 00:40:27
172 183 JĘSIEK AGA ZŁOTÓW PSEUDOBIEGACZKI 1976 K30 00:37:02 00:40:27
173 553 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:37:14 00:40:29
174 202 SMARUJ-SADOWSKA JANINA Bydgoszcz 1951 K60 00:42:13 00:45:37
175 522 LIBERA SABINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:42:35 00:46:00

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni