z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 3

21.12.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 886 GÓRSKA ALICJA Osielsko 1982 K30 00:20:37 00:20:40
2 120 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:22:14 00:22:21
3 112 WRÓBLEWSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:22:21 00:22:28
4 776 CHMARA SYLWIA Nakło nad Notecią 1982 K30 00:23:24 00:24:58
5 228 WINKLEWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:23:53 00:25:27
6 289 URBAŃSKA EWA Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1976 K30 00:24:36 00:27:38
7 498 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz WWW.RUNSPACE.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:24:43 00:26:22
8 746 KRZYŻELEWSKA - SUŚ ANNA Bydgoszcz BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1976 K30 00:25:11 00:26:57
9 805 WRÓBLEWICZ IRENA Nakło nad Notecią 1981 K30 00:25:19 00:27:06
10 384 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:25:35 00:27:18
11 341 MAREK MAGDALENA Kraków 1975 K30 00:25:35 00:28:38
12 97 CIESIELSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:25:47 00:25:57
13 678 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz EWABIEGA 1977 K30 00:26:03 00:29:07
14 584 CHMIEL JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:26:07 00:27:50
15 928 GLAZA MAGDALENA Jeżewo RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1984 K30 00:26:14 00:29:26
16 109 DULIŃSKA DOROTA Niemcz 1976 K30 00:26:42 00:28:24
17 354 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:26:42 00:29:57
18 715 OBRĘBSKA ELA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:26:46 00:29:51
19 459 STUDZIŃSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:26:59 00:30:06
20 915 DUDEK JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:27:06 00:30:12
21 642 PIERUCKA EWA BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:27:42 00:30:53
22 434 IWAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Kobylarnia 1979 K30 00:27:44 00:30:55
23 621 BANASZAK MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:27:47 00:30:54
24 499 MICHTA IWONA białe błota 1984 K30 00:27:52 00:31:04
25 127 AUGUSTYNOWICZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz R2G 1980 K30 00:27:56 00:29:29
26 546 MAKOWSKA EWA Koziegłowy 1981 K30 00:28:19 00:31:24
27 869 BEŁKA-SIEMION ANETA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1977 K30 00:28:26 00:31:40
28 645 MINDYKOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz TM TEAM 1975 K30 00:28:28 00:31:52
29 188 TROJANOWSKA MALWINA bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1984 K30 00:28:34 00:28:45
30 724 FAC DOROTA bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:28:38 00:31:47
31 964 URBAŃSKA EWELINA GRUDZIĄDZ DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1979 K30 00:28:53 00:30:33
32 370 BATORSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:29:00 00:32:08
33 389 WUDNIAK KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:29:00 00:32:08
34 153 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko WWW.RUNSPACE.PL 1976 K30 00:29:01 00:32:21
35 743 GOŁATA ANITA Solec Kujawski 1976 K30 00:29:02 00:32:25
36 324 HARĘZA DONATA Łochowo KABEL TEAM 1979 K30 00:29:03 00:32:13
37 148 KOSECKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz VRC 1980 K30 00:29:03 00:32:10
38 105 MUSIAŁ ELWIRA BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:29:11 00:30:54
39 185 ZAGOZDZON WIOLETA Solec kujawski RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:29:11 00:32:37
40 309 STAROŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz FANTASTYCZNA PIĄTKA 1981 K30 00:29:15 00:31:03
41 142 SKOWRON MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:29:15 00:32:27
42 933 WIERZCHOWSKA IWONA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:29:17 00:32:31
43 626 MAZURKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:29:19 00:32:36
44 414 LOTA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz LOTKI 1983 K30 00:29:26 00:32:35
45 759 NAUMAN ANETA Strużal FUNDACJA TAKE CARE 1979 K30 00:29:27 00:32:47
46 676 JAWORSKA ANETA Toruń 1981 K30 00:29:44 00:32:56
47 285 FOGT KASIA Kruszyn 1983 K30 00:29:48 00:32:56
48 597 RYBKA ALDONA Zielonka TM TEAM 1976 K30 00:29:51 00:33:15
49 88 STĘPNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:30:12 00:33:30
50 247 SZTEJKA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz BENEFIT-KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1978 K30 00:30:49 00:33:59
51 478 DZIEKAN MONIKA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1980 K30 00:31:22 00:34:32
52 172 TUBAJA ANITA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1978 K30 00:31:24 00:34:34
53 233 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza 1981 K30 00:32:06 00:35:20
54 565 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:32:20 00:35:33
55 747 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1984 K30 00:32:23 00:35:39
56 274 JANOWSKA JUSTYNA KRUSZYN 1978 K30 00:32:35 00:35:43
57 907 MARACH-NEUMANN MONIKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:32:39 00:35:56
58 245 JURCZYK ANNA Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA ŁAPKA, BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30 00:33:23 00:36:51
59 586 KUBIK MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:33:33 00:36:56
60 876 BIELIŃSKA HANNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:34:07 00:37:19
61 215 LOHSE DOROTA Bydgoszcz DE-STRESS 1977 K30 00:34:32 00:37:51
62 227 KONOPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:37:01 00:40:27
63 307 GORGOL RENATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:37:01 00:40:26
64 65 KEMPA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30 00:37:01 00:40:27
65 167 CERANOWSKA AGNIESZKA Złotów PSEUDOBIEGACZKI 1977 K30 00:37:02 00:40:27
66 183 JĘSIEK AGA ZŁOTÓW PSEUDOBIEGACZKI 1976 K30 00:37:02 00:40:27

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni