z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 3

21.12.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 13 GURNA-CHODÓR WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz SPORT I REKREACJA "START" 1986 K20 00:20:08 00:20:11
2 662 KULPA PAULINA Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1993 K20 00:20:27 00:20:29
3 890 KOŻUCHOWSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 K20 00:20:32 00:22:03
4 238 GACKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1991 K20 00:20:33 00:20:38
5 710 PACZKOWSKA PATRYCJA Pruszcz pomorski RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1992 K20 00:20:34 00:20:36
6 232 BELIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:21:56 00:22:03
7 536 MAGUSIAK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K20 00:22:24 00:24:00
8 742 PIETRZAK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:23:10 00:24:57
9 790 ULAN NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1989 K20 00:23:17 00:24:55
10 569 JASKÓLSKA KATARZYNA Nakło nad Notecią 1992 K20 00:23:24 00:24:59
11 716 WEŁNIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:23:28 00:26:30
12 450 WIŚNIEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA (NIECH BĘDZIE) 1985 K20 00:23:34 00:25:09
13 852 SÓJKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:24:12 00:25:49
14 141 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:24:12 00:25:50
15 187 BRZYKCY KAROLINA Wtelno 1986 K20 00:24:14 00:25:49
16 717 NOWAK PAULA Brzoza 1992 K20 00:24:25 00:25:58
17 333 KURKOWSKA MAGDALENA Chełmża 1991 K20 00:25:13 00:25:18
18 443 ŁOBOŻEWICZ MARIA Kraków MM&ŁŁ 1993 K20 00:25:19 00:28:23
19 157 KĘDZIERSKA MAŁGORZATA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1990 K20 00:25:26 00:25:32
20 397 WIŚNIEWSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1985 K20 00:25:28 00:28:34
21 936 CZARRA ADRIANNA bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:25:55 00:29:05
22 168 OTLEWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:26:02 00:29:12
23 939 GRYCKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Toruń 1988 K20 00:26:04 00:29:07
24 205 KONIECZNA PAULINA Bydgoszcz KALOS KAGATOS 1987 K20 00:26:05 00:29:13
25 239 KRAWCZYK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1989 K20 00:26:57 00:30:07
26 791 KAMECKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:27:04 00:30:10
27 272 KULKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:27:36 00:30:46
28 574 ZABDYR EWELINA Ślesin SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1991 K20 00:27:44 00:30:54
29 961
977*
FAC DARIA bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:28:29 00:31:38
30 281 GUMIENNA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:28:31 00:31:41
31 316 LEWANDOWSKA MARCELA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:28:57 00:30:41
32 121 KOŚCIAŃSKA BOGUSŁAWA Strzelce Górne 1986 K20 00:30:00 00:33:16
33 557 SIERMINSKA-WARCZAK CELINA Bydgoszcz 1985 K20 00:30:09 00:33:22
34 967 BUKOWSKA MARTA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K20 00:30:18 00:33:35
35 511 ŚWIDER KAROLINA Białe Błota 1991 K20 00:30:23 00:33:36
36 684 STYPCZYŃSKA NATALIA lipniki 1987 K20 00:30:29 00:33:42
37 904 SULSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1985 K20 00:30:33 00:33:42
38 308 IWANEK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:30:35 00:33:59
39 515 JAROSZ AGATA Bydgoszcz JAROSZ 1987 K20 00:30:39 00:33:57
40 529 BADZIĄGOWSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:30:46 00:34:09
41 783 KOWALCZYK MARTA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:31:26 00:34:50
42 784 SKIBOWSKA HANNA Bydgoszcz 1985 K20 00:31:27 00:34:50
43 221 BIŁYK MARTA Bydgoszcz TIECLTH RUNNING TEAM 1991 K20 00:31:28 00:33:12
44 895 ZIĘTARA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:31:36 00:34:47
45 924 KABUŁA ANNA Poznań RUN BDG 1992 K20 00:31:52 00:35:03
46 816 SZMATUŁA ELŻBIETA Strzelno 1994 K20 00:32:16 00:35:33
47 63 WRÓBLEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Białe Błota BRAK 1989 K20 00:33:24 00:36:44
48 94 KACZOROWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RA CONSULTING 1990 K20 00:33:28 00:36:48
49 107 ŻYCHOWSKA ZUZANNA SZUBIN WIEŚ 1986 K20 00:34:48 00:38:07
50 77 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K20 00:34:52 00:38:13
51 912 KOWALEWSKA MAJA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:35:30 00:38:47
52 705 BEDNAREK IWONA Wąwelno SYRENIARZE 1986 K20 00:36:59 00:40:26
53 158 BUBLIK MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K20 00:37:01 00:40:27
54 664 SZNAJDROWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K20 00:37:01 00:40:27
55 553 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Stablewice 1989 K20 00:37:14 00:40:29

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni