z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 3

21.12.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 3 GOSIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF OSTROMECKO LKS OSTROMECKO 1988 M20 00:16:07 00:16:08
2 1 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Ostromecko LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:16:07 00:16:08
3 661 KULPA MICHAŁ Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1987 M20 00:16:19 00:16:20
4 96 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:16:54 00:16:55
5 917 KRYSKE BARTOSZ BIAŁE BŁOTA 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M20 00:16:58 00:16:59
6 196 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1990 M20 00:17:00 00:17:01
7 415 KOŁAKOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:18:17 00:18:21
8 735 NALEWALSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1994 M20 00:18:21 00:18:22
9 27 KWIATKOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:18:31 00:18:32
10 734 NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI PATRYK Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1993 M20 00:18:43 00:18:45
11 625 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M20 00:19:11 00:19:16
12 278 KLÓSKA FABIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:19:22 00:19:25
13 169 TELEJKO ŁUKASZ Kobylarnia RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1994 M20 00:19:23 00:19:27
14 206 STRABEL ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz HARPAGAN KUYAVIA 1988 M20 00:19:39 00:19:43
15 212 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:19:41 00:19:46
16 573 DUBA BŁAŻEJ Ełk 1991 M20 00:19:49 00:19:52
17 965 PIESIK DAWID Stronno 1990 M20 00:19:50 00:19:53
18 920 MONTEWSKI PIOTR bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:19:51 00:19:57
19 899 SZYMAŃSKI CZESŁAW Łódź 1986 M20 00:19:52 00:19:56
20 184 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Osielsko TRI-SPORT NIEMCZ 1987 M20 00:19:52 00:19:59
21 392 GRALIK JĘDRZEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:19:55 00:19:56
22 193 NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW Nowa Wieś Wielka KABEL TEAM 1985 M20 00:19:55 00:20:01
23 465 HOŁTYN PATRYK Radziejów BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1988 M20 00:19:57 00:20:00
24 222 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:20:10 00:20:17
25 266 MROCZEK FILIP Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1986 M20 00:20:15 00:20:23
26 944 WESOŁOWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1BLOG (JW1190) 1989 M20 00:20:16 00:20:19
27 850 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin ISKRA CIECHOCIN 1991 M20 00:20:17 00:20:20
28 767 DOMALEWSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:20:19 00:20:26
29 636 PILEWSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:20:22 00:20:27
30 38 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1986 M20 00:20:31 00:20:35
31 140 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:20:38 00:20:43
32 30 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M20 00:20:49 00:20:57
33 29 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M20 00:20:49 00:20:58
34 377 KOWALSKI ADRIAN Dąbrowa Górnicza 1988 M20 00:20:50 00:20:54
35 921 GIL WALDEMAR białe błota 1994 M20 00:21:04 00:21:11
36 85 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:21:07 00:21:12
37 550 MAŁKIEWICZ ZBYSZEK Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:21:27 00:23:02
38 64 ŁĘGOWSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:21:30 00:21:35
39 519 TUCHOLSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:21:40 00:21:50
40 44 POLASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:21:49 00:22:09
41 251 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:21:51 00:21:59
42 22 ŚMIGIELSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:21:58 00:22:05
43 456 PARUCKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:22:00 00:22:03
44 91 BRZOZOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:22:07 00:22:14
45 344 SOWIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:22:20 00:23:52
46 969 STOŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:22:29 00:25:43
47 376 SZNAJDROWSKI MATEUSZ Koronowo 1989 M20 00:22:30 00:24:06
48 807 KUZIMSKI RAFAŁ Osie RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1988 M20 00:22:31 00:24:03
49 510 JANICKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:22:41 00:24:16
50 179 STRABEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:22:43 00:24:18
51 860 KIEŁCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:22:49 00:24:25
52 482 PUZIAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota 1986 M20 00:22:52 00:24:28
53 177 SZOPIŃSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ ŻADEN 1987 M20 00:23:06 00:24:49
54 817 LUBISZEWSKI BARTOSZ Łabiszyn 1985 M20 00:23:07 00:24:46
55 517 PAWLACZYK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:08 00:24:40
56 922 KULBAKA DAWID Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:23:17 00:24:57
57 92 BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR Brzoza BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1992 M20 00:23:19 00:23:27
58 543 ANTONIAK MATEUSZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:23:24 00:26:26
59 809 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:23:25 00:24:57
60 906 KOTLARSKI KRYSTIAN Szubin OZ JFTC 1987 M20 00:23:36 00:26:42
61 959 KRAŚ KAMIL Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:23:47 00:25:27
62 287 ŁYSKO MARIUSZ Nakło nad Notecią TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M20 00:23:49 00:25:23
63 863 ULAN PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:54 00:25:31
64 295 SZABELSKI MICHAŁ Inowrocław 1989 M20 00:24:03 00:25:40
65 407 NAPORA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:24:08 00:25:43
66 388 GÓRECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1985 M20 00:24:10 00:25:48
67 408 PISARSKI IGOR Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:24:11 00:25:46
68 888 BRZYKCY MATEUSZ Wtelno 1985 M20 00:24:19 00:25:54
69 438 NOWAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota/Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:24:48 00:28:02
70 938 BRZEZIŃSKI JANUSZ Wąbrzeźno 1993 M20 00:24:48 00:28:01
71 714 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:48 00:26:24
72 603 MALAS DAMIAN Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1993 M20 00:24:55 00:26:33
73 725 KADOW RAFAŁ Łabiszyn 1985 M20 00:24:56 00:26:31
74 551 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:24:58 00:28:01
75 250 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:25:09 00:28:11
76 152 KĘSKRAWIEC BARTOSZ Tryszczyn 1986 M20 00:25:10 00:26:46
77 927 RASZKA DAWID Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:25:18 00:28:30
78 442 ŁATA MARCIN Tarnów MM&ŁŁ 1993 M20 00:25:19 00:28:23
79 98 WOJTYSIAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:25:37 00:27:10
80 302 BOSIACKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:25:38 00:27:15
81 891 PAWŁOWSKI KAMIL BYDGOSZCZ 1988 M20 00:25:46 00:28:54
82 953 GOŹDZIK TOMASZ CZŁUCHÓW 1992 M20 00:25:51 00:29:04
83 929 SKOWROŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:25:53 00:29:06
84 617 FILIPEK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:26:00 00:29:11
85 402 JANKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1986 M20 00:26:21 00:28:01
86 926 JAROŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:26:23 00:29:30
87 674 MURAWSKI SYLWESTER Grudziądz DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1992 M20 00:26:28 00:28:08
88 822 KĘPA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz TORUŃSKIE KLASYKI 1986 M20 00:26:28 00:29:56
89 62 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz OSOVA FITNESS CLUB 1986 M20 00:26:43 00:28:24
90 923 CUKRAS MAREK Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:27:18 00:30:31
91 934 BRYLIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:27:23 00:30:39
92 273 KUCZMARSKI ŁUKASZ Toruń STS-TIMING / RUN TORUŃ 1987 M20 00:27:37 00:30:46
93 461 DROZDA TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:28:04 00:29:45
94 601 DRABEK MARCIN Łochowo SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1986 M20 00:28:23 00:31:33
95 50 ZBOIŃSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M20 00:28:28 00:31:36
96 842 PROCZEK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:28:29 00:31:32
97 703 BOKIEJ PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:28:44 00:32:08
98 296 WIELIŃSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1987 M20 00:29:11 00:32:19
99 572 ZDROJEWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:29:37 00:32:50
100 612 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1987 M20 00:29:39 00:32:53
101 75 JURKIEWICZ MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:29:59 00:33:16
102 143 GWÓŹDŹ KAMIL Więcbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1989 M20 00:30:34 00:33:56
103 518 JAROSZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:30:39 00:33:57
104 528 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:30:47 00:34:09
105 223 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz TIE.CLTH 1987 M20 00:31:28 00:33:12
106 577 GRADZEWICZ MATEUSZ Przyłęki 1986 M20 00:32:02 00:35:17
107 872 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:37:01 00:40:26
108 93 RATAJCZAK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RA CONSULTING 1985 M20 00:37:09 00:40:29

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni