z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 3

21.12.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 413 BIEGAŁA LESZEK Bydgoszcz LINGUA PRO RUNNING CLUB 1978 M30 00:17:18 00:17:19
2 800 BARTCZAK ŁUKASZ Dobrcz TEAMOCHAL 1984 M30 00:17:30 00:17:31
3 390 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:17:39 00:17:41
4 843 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1983 M30 00:18:05 00:18:06
5 957 PELC MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:18:07 00:18:09
6 479 HORODYSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:18:28 00:18:30
7 378 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:18:32 00:18:35
8 291 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:18:37 00:18:40
9 439 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:19:00 00:19:03
10 635 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:19:04 00:19:06
11 841 SZERSZEŃ KAMIL BYDGOSZCZ RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:19:07 00:19:09
12 930 NAWROCKI RADOSŁAW Wierzchucin Królewski "ŁOKIETEK" WIERZCHUCIN KRÓLEWSKI 1980 M30 00:19:07 00:19:11
13 259 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:19:15 00:19:19
14 534 KAMIŃSKI PIOTR Toruń GEOTECHNICA 1978 M30 00:19:23 00:19:26
15 67 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:19 00:19:26
16 330 BEDNARCZYK ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1982 M30 00:19:24 00:19:26
17 430 KUK PIOTR Bydgoszcz KABEL TAEM 1977 M30 00:19:25 00:19:28
18 433 TACZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:19:36 00:19:39
19 803 SZRAJBER TOMASZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS W BYDGOSZCZY 1983 M30 00:19:37 00:19:40
20 749 WALENDZIAK KLAUDIUSZ Jeżewo RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1975 M30 00:19:43 00:19:45
21 7 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:19:43 00:19:47
22 563 DAHMS ADAM BYDGOSZCZ FC VONDAMS 1978 M30 00:19:55 00:19:59
23 740 MATWIEJ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:11 00:20:15
24 689 BUKOWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:20:12 00:20:16
25 71 HUTEK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:20:14 00:20:17
26 417 SIUCHNIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz SIEBIEGA 1977 M30 00:20:14 00:20:20
27 363 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:15 00:20:19
28 732 HOFFMAN JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1979 M30 00:20:19 00:20:24
29 811 SZAFRAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:20:19 00:20:23
30 568 PIERZYŃSKI JAN Nakło nad Notecią 1977 M30 00:20:19 00:20:23
31 292 SIBILSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:20:22 00:20:27
32 422 GRUPA MARCIN Przyłęki R2G 1977 M30 00:20:23 00:21:55
33 400 DREWS GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:20:28 00:20:37
34 455 SZOCH TOMASZ Bydgoszcz WORD BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:20:31 00:20:35
35 337 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:20:50 00:20:59
36 310 ZIELAZNY ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:20:50 00:21:03
37 680 ADAMCZYK MATEUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:20:57 00:21:01
38 125 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:01 00:22:34
39 832 TRYT MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:21:03 00:21:07
40 818 PAWLAK ARTUR Zamość k/Bydgoszczy FORZA ZAMOŚĆ 1975 M30 00:21:06 00:21:13
41 332 MISIASZEK MAREK Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1983 M30 00:21:07 00:21:14
42 311 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ SIR START/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1975 M30 00:21:08 00:22:39
43 21 JAKŚ GRZEGORZ Inowrocław ALPIMADE TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:10 00:21:16
44 454 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:21:11 00:22:42
45 335 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:12 00:21:16
46 304 BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz R2G 1977 M30 00:21:15 00:22:47
47 359 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:21:17 00:21:25
48 328 STANEK MAREK Bydgoszcz PIĘKNI I BESTIA 1975 M30 00:21:19 00:22:51
49 844 PRZYBYŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1975 M30 00:21:26 00:22:59
50 253 SZOPIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:21:27 00:21:35
51 74 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1976 M30 00:21:31 00:21:35
52 819 SYNAKIEWICZ TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ BS NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ 1981 M30 00:21:31 00:21:40
53 824 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz IPA BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:21:34 00:21:41
54 474 HASS ADAM Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:21:38 00:21:47
55 932 WILGORSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:21:38 00:23:12
56 873 GIOLDA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:40 00:23:15
57 452 PRZYBYLSKI MACIEJ Przyłęki 1975 M30 00:21:43 00:21:48
58 132 SOBCZAK MARCIN ŻOŁĘDOWO TRISPACE 1975 M30 00:21:43 00:21:49
59 613 KLAWITTER ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:21:43 00:23:18
60 786 FOGT MACIEJ Kruszyn 1981 M30 00:21:44 00:23:16
61 234 GAPSKI JAREK Niemcz 1975 M30 00:21:44 00:21:51
62 673 SZŁYK MACIEJ Inowrocław 1975 M30 00:21:45 00:21:51
63 89 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:21:46 00:21:58
64 214 KĘDZIERSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DE-STRESS 1977 M30 00:21:56 00:23:29
65 190 GÓRNY MACIEJ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:58 00:22:07
66 165 KRÓL RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M30 00:22:03 00:23:36
67 226 MORAWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:22:07 00:23:40
68 17 STANIEK MARCIN solec kujawski 1982 M30 00:22:10 00:23:49
69 217 NAWROCKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:12 00:22:19
70 229 WINKLEWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:22:12 00:22:21
71 396 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:17 00:22:27
72 237 DACH ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:22:19 00:23:52
73 931 TWARDOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:22:20 00:23:54
74 25 KRAHL RADEK Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:23 00:23:57
75 173 PTAK ŁUKASZ Szubin 1979 M30 00:22:25 00:23:59
76 943 MATYASIK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:28 00:22:39
77 57 BOINSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:29 00:24:07
78 813 SZATTEN MICHAŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:22:41 00:24:17
79 837 DĄBROWSKI TOMASZ kruszyn krajeński 1982 M30 00:22:43 00:24:22
80 82 KASPEROWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1977 M30 00:22:44 00:22:53
81 49 HEJNA KAMIL Bydgoszcz CONFUSE A CAT 1983 M30 00:22:45 00:24:29
82 579 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek 1978 M30 00:22:51 00:23:02
83 80 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M30 00:22:54 00:24:27
84 820 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:22:55 00:24:35
85 282 SOBCZAK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:22:57 00:24:30
86 357 PIEKARSKI AREK Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:57 00:24:35
87 960 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:00 00:24:34
88 312 POPIELA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz BS NAKŁO 1977 M30 00:23:00 00:24:33
89 589 SŁAWIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:23:03 00:24:37
90 263 WILL MARCIN Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1977 M30 00:23:04 00:24:37
91 412 LOTA MARCIN Osówiec LOTKI 1979 M30 00:23:06 00:24:46
92 507 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Białe Błota KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:23:07 00:23:18
93 146 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1975 M30 00:23:07 00:23:17
94 535 CZARNECKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1982 M30 00:23:11 00:24:54
95 615 KUBIAK JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz EXPRESS BYDGOSKI 1978 M30 00:23:11 00:24:49
96 548 WIELIŃSKI OKTAWIUSZ Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1982 M30 00:23:15 00:24:49
97 737 STANECKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1983 M30 00:23:15 00:24:52
98 194 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:23:15 00:24:53
99 958 IWASZKO ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:16 00:24:53
100 687 GACKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:23:35 00:25:13
101 416 JAROSZEWICZ ADAM Kruszyn Krajeński 1975 M30 00:23:37 00:25:21
102 441 KOCZOROWSKI IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:23:38 00:26:40
103 176 KINSTLER KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:23:42 00:25:16
104 41 STANGRECKI DAREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:23:46 00:25:23
105 758 SIBILSKI PATRYCJUSZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:23:47 00:25:25
106 318 KLONOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Niemcz 1975 M30 00:23:48 00:25:28
107 520 MATYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Białe Błota 1980 M30 00:23:49 00:25:27
108 248 SZTEJKA DAMIAN Bydgoszcz BENEFIT-KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1976 M30 00:23:53 00:25:26
109 374 KAMINSKI GRZEGORZ Wiecbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1980 M30 00:24:03 00:24:13
110 406 MAZUR MARCIN Nowa Wieś Wielka DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1979 M30 00:24:08 00:24:16
111 380 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE 1984 M30 00:24:20 00:25:54
112 656 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:24:27 00:26:02
113 149 WOJCIUK ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:37 00:26:14
114 739 KAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:38 00:26:15
115 342 BINIAKOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:39 00:26:18
116 609 JAGODZIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:24:41 00:26:17
117 480 GACA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:24:45 00:26:29
118 610 BABICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:24:46 00:26:30
119 802 PAWŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:47 00:27:55
120 516 KANIEWSKI LUKASZ Bydgoszcz SUMMER ISLAND 1981 M30 00:24:48 00:26:26
121 963 GOŁDYN MATEUSZ WARSZAWA 1975 M30 00:24:50 00:26:27
122 300 SIENKIEWICZ ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:24:54 00:26:35
123 379 GIERACH MARCIN Niemcz TRISPACE 1977 M30 00:24:57 00:27:59
124 270 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:24:58 00:30:45
125 723 ORZECHOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz - 1984 M30 00:25:07 00:26:42
126 654 MATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:25:08 00:28:16
127 533 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Sicienko 1984 M30 00:25:08 00:26:55
128 555 WARCZAK KUBA Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:13 00:28:17
129 451 BACZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:17 00:26:52
130 492 ADRYCH KAROL Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:25:17 00:25:20
131 18 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M30 00:25:37 00:28:43
132 916 JAROSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Tryszczyn 1977 M30 00:25:49 00:28:58
133 345 JARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Grudziądz DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1984 M30 00:25:59 00:27:40
134 365 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:26:16 00:29:21
135 695 SŁOMKO WITOLD Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:26:23 00:28:00
136 460 STUDZINSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz SWINIE W KOSMOSIE 1975 M30 00:26:35 00:29:43
137 449 SIMINSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:26:38 00:29:48
138 111 DULIŃSKI JACEK Niemcz 1975 M30 00:26:40 00:28:22
139 351 BARCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Niemcz TRI-SPORT NIEMCZ 1975 M30 00:26:40 00:28:22
140 313 TURALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:26:42 00:29:53
141 428 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz SIEBIEGA 1977 M30 00:26:45 00:29:51
142 432 DOLNY ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:26:50 00:29:55
143 910 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:57 00:30:03
144 639 KARPIŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:26:57 00:30:16
145 385 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:27:06 00:28:49
146 436 RACIBORSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz ASSECO 1979 M30 00:27:17 00:30:28
147 145 GRYLEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:27:19 00:30:30
148 343 GIEŁDON PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:27:21 00:30:27
149 207 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.BLOGSPOT.COM 1976 M30 00:27:27 00:30:37
150 540 JASINIECKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:27:31 00:30:50
151 585 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:27:38 00:31:01
152 166 REMUS MARCIN bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1979 M30 00:27:40 00:30:45
153 619 WOŁOSZCZAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz BABYLON MUST FALL RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:28:00 00:31:05
154 575 WOJCIECHOWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz BABYLON MUST FALL RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:28:00 00:31:04
155 564 RAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:28:10 00:31:12
156 373 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:28:20 00:31:25
157 865 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1982 M30 00:28:25 00:31:27
158 323 WOŹNIAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:28:34 00:31:57
159 780 MIKUŁA TOMASZ Szubin 1979 M30 00:28:46 00:32:07
160 346 URBAŃSKI JAROSŁAW Grudziądz DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1984 M30 00:28:48 00:30:29
161 425 KAPELEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:29:04 00:32:08
162 858 KONOPIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:29:11 00:32:37
163 918 KOPICKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:29:11 00:32:37
164 444 KISIEL TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:29:11 00:32:37
165 707 STEFANOWICZ MARCIN Szubin 1979 M30 00:29:14 00:32:35
166 940 POLCYN MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:29:17 00:32:48
167 889 KUZIEL WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1980 M30 00:29:47 00:33:01
168 966 BUKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:30:18 00:33:35
169 256 SKIERA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:30:33 00:33:59
170 497 MICHALSKI ARTUR Łochowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:30:41 00:34:06
171 66 SZULIST KAZIMIERZ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:30:45 00:34:03
172 736 WOLSKI MAREK bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:32:02 00:35:29
173 806 WRÓBLEWICZ MARIUSZ Nakło nad Notecią KLUB ŻOŁNIERZY REZERWY LOK NAKŁO 1977 M30 00:32:06 00:35:28
174 427 KOCIĘCKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:32:13 00:35:32
175 909 BĄCZKOWSKI CYPRIAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:32:39 00:35:56
176 829 ANASZEWICZ DAWID Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1980 M30 00:32:44 00:35:50
177 467 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1976 M30 00:32:59 00:36:16
178 643 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1975 M30 00:33:40 00:36:55
179 383 DANIELEWSKI MARCIN Kruszwica 1983 M30 00:33:56 00:37:08
180 106 ŻYCHOWSKI RAFAŁ Zalesie 1984 M30 00:34:49 00:38:07
181 306 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:37:01 00:40:26
182 925 SZYNKA JACEK Sicienko 1975 M30 00:37:10 00:40:28
183 33 STEFANOWICZ WOJTEK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:38:47 00:40:28
184 942 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:39:23 00:42:51

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni