z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 3

21.12.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 410 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:17:37 00:17:39
2 637 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów 1972 M40 00:18:09 00:18:10
3 812 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 00:18:14 00:18:15
4 52 ZIĘTAK ANDRZEJ Brzoza BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1973 M40 00:18:47 00:18:49
5 242 KRUK RAFAŁ Niemcz VICTORIA NIEMCZ 1973 M40 00:18:50 00:18:52
6 314 CHOJNACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:18:54 00:18:56
7 133 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:55 00:18:58
8 748 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 M40 00:19:13 00:19:16
9 855 JĘDRAL JANUSZ Jeżewo RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1974 M40 00:19:22 00:19:25
10 294 MILEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:19:28 00:19:33
11 457 WYSMOLIŃSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M40 00:19:32 00:19:37
12 845 DĘBSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:19:36 00:19:39
13 611 MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁ Bydgoszcz TRISPACE, 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:19:42 00:19:46
14 509 JABŁOŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:19:52 00:20:01
15 879 BZDAWKA TOMASZ Występ NAKIELSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1974 M40 00:19:57 00:21:31
16 423 SKARBEK MAREK Bydgoszcz SIR START/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1969 M40 00:20:07 00:20:10
17 325 GÓRSKI KRZYSZTOF DĄBRÓWKA NOWA 1974 M40 00:20:12 00:20:18
18 16 CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ FIT-MAX BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M40 00:20:12 00:20:19
19 131 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno SIR START/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1965 M40 00:20:16 00:20:20
20 491 STYSIAK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:20:27 00:20:30
21 197 JANICKI MARIUSZ Kruszyn SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1973 M40 00:20:31 00:20:36
22 962 SKRZYPCZYK ANDRZEJ Zamość 1970 M40 00:20:37 00:20:45
23 110 KUBARSKI JULIAN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:20:38 00:20:44
24 56 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:20:39 00:20:48
25 134 PAWŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Zielonka OZ JFTC 1967 M40 00:20:41 00:22:12
26 831 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:20:42 00:22:15
27 649 WITCZAK DARIUSZ KRAPLEWICE SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1971 M40 00:20:43 00:20:49
28 43 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1971 M40 00:20:52 00:20:55
29 368 GORAL MIECZYSLAW Grębów RUN TO FUN 1969 M40 00:21:04 00:21:10
30 260 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:07 00:21:13
31 356 KOCHAŃSKI DARIUSZ bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1966 M40 00:21:10 00:21:16
32 339 MAREK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:21:15 00:21:23
33 58 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1971 M40 00:21:16 00:21:24
34 503 ŚPICA LESZEK Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:19 00:23:05
35 690 GAŁAJ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M40 00:21:19 00:21:28
36 894 KAPKA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:21:21 00:21:33
37 722 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:21:22 00:21:30
38 502 KRAWIEC JACEK Bydgoszcz 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1971 M40 00:21:47 00:21:52
39 26 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:21:52 00:23:30
40 421 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:00 00:23:32
41 186 DUMOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łochowice BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1966 M40 00:22:01 00:23:33
42 36 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:22:06 00:23:41
43 952 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko 1965 M40 00:22:21 00:22:29
44 46 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:22:25 00:23:57
45 135 ORŁOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:22:27 00:24:03
46 398 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy 1974 M40 00:22:28 00:24:00
47 55 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo POLSKA 1969 M40 00:22:42 00:22:52
48 34 GACKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:42 00:22:47
49 136 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 00:22:44 00:22:53
50 81 PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ Bydggoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:46 00:24:22
51 827 KAWECKI PIOTR Toruń 1972 M40 00:22:50 00:23:00
52 102 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:04 00:24:37
53 941 PACZKOWSKI PIOTR Osielsko OSIELSKO 1971 M40 00:23:18 00:24:58
54 604 ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:19 00:24:58
55 787 BARTKOWIAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz FORDON SZUKAM EKIPY 1973 M40 00:23:22 00:24:53
56 634 KRUCZKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz KRYSPORT BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M40 00:23:33 00:25:14
57 883 WĘGRZYŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:48 00:25:27
58 541 KONITZ LECH Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:48 00:25:24
59 670 DŁUGOŁĘCKI DARIUSZ bydgoszcz BŁONIE BIEGNIE NA BIAŁE 1970 M40 00:23:57 00:25:33
60 774 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Ciele / Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:23:58 00:27:00
61 114 NOWAK IRENEUSZ Osielsko 1966 M40 00:24:09 00:25:48
62 192 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:14 00:25:52
63 159 KĘSKRAWIEC DARIUSZ Tryszczyn 1966 M40 00:24:19 00:25:54
64 31 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko 1968 M40 00:24:30 00:26:12
65 51 GRAJEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA, AIKIDO BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:24:33 00:26:12
66 6 MUSS ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:24:37 00:26:18
67 506 GÓRNY ZBIGNIEW Koronowo WASZEWAKACJE.PL 1972 M40 00:24:44 00:26:29
68 848 KOWALEWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:24:50 00:26:28
69 956 KARWACKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ TEAM ADRYCHKAZ 1973 M40 00:24:57 00:24:59
70 476 SŁUPSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ BENEFIT - KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1974 M40 00:25:09 00:28:12
71 418 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:25:12 00:28:15
72 164 ROGULSKI MARIUSZ bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:25:23 00:27:07
73 542 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:25:25 00:27:02
74 951 STRÓŻYŃSKI MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:25:30 00:28:48
75 137 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:25:39 00:27:20
76 856 LEWANDOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Dagenham 1970 M40 00:25:49 00:27:28
77 352 SIUDA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:25:54 00:29:08
78 130 TOMECZEK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:25:56 00:27:30
79 155 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:26:00 00:29:02
80 299 MŁODZIK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1967 M40 00:26:21 00:28:04
81 851 SZMIGIELSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz AIKIDO BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:26:36 00:29:49
82 700 ROBAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1965 M40 00:27:12 00:29:02
83 911 MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1972 M40 00:27:22 00:30:25
84 896 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:27:30 00:30:41
85 950 SOBOLEWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:27:34 00:30:46
86 267 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:27:45 00:31:01
87 919 GRACZYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:28:11 00:31:31
88 47 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BROKER BIEGA 1967 M40 00:28:41 00:31:57
89 84 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, BO...MUSZĘ 1974 M40 00:28:58 00:32:10
90 70 WALCZAK PIOTR Nakło nad Notecią 1972 M40 00:29:00 00:32:04
91 28 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:29:17 00:32:32
92 258 DRAPIEWSKI PRZEMYSLAW bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:29:17 00:32:32
93 905 SOBIERAJ ANDRZEJ Brzoza 1970 M40 00:31:32 00:34:49
94 244 JURCZYK ARTUR Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA ŁAPKA, BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:33:24 00:36:51
95 727 MANTHEY MAREK Maksymilianowo PTS GWARDIA 1971 M40 00:35:48 00:39:11
96 42 KEMPA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:37:01 00:40:27
97 240 SCHMIDT ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:37:04 00:40:27

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni