z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

25.01.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Ostromecko LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:15:16 00:15:17
2 3 GOSIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ LKS OSTROMECKO 1988 M20 00:15:17 00:15:18
3 419 DANIELSEN VEGARD bydgoszcz KRISTIANSAND LØPEKLUBB 1990 M20 00:15:48 00:15:49
4 1033 URBANOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz AZS UKW BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:15:58 00:15:59
5 196 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1990 M20 00:16:35 00:16:36
6 661 KULPA MICHAŁ Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1987 M20 00:16:36 00:16:37
7 96 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:17:03 00:17:04
8 413 BIEGAŁA LESZEK Bydgoszcz LINGUA PRO RUNNING CLUB 1978 M30 00:17:07 00:17:08
9 390 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:17:20 00:17:22
10 637 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów 1972 M40 00:17:40 00:17:42
11 812 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 00:17:41 00:17:43
12 291 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:17:43 00:17:44
13 410 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:17:49 00:17:51
14 843 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1983 M30 00:17:54 00:17:55
15 957 PELC MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:17:58 00:18:00
16 592 JENDRYKA MAREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1963 M50 00:17:59 00:18:02
17 429 DZIEKOŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1982 M30 00:18:02 00:18:04
18 52 ZIĘTAK ANDRZEJ Brzoza BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1973 M40 00:18:07 00:18:09
19 1058 BACZEWSKI MAREK TORUŃ CYKLOBOX.PL 0 00:18:08 00:18:10
20 691 ŻAROŃ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1961 M50 00:18:13 00:18:15
21 290 SŁOMIŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Cekcyn CIS CEKCYN 1996 M16 00:18:20 00:18:22
22 86 KUZIEL KAROL Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:18:22 00:18:24
23 1040 TARANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI W TORUNIU 1993 M20 00:18:23 00:18:26
24 184 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Osielsko TRI-SPORT NIEMCZ 1987 M20 00:18:24 00:18:26
25 493 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:18:26 00:18:27
26 133 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:33 00:18:35
27 242 KRUK RAFAŁ Niemcz VICTORIA NIEMCZ 1973 M40 00:18:35 00:18:36
28 259 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:18:35 00:18:37
29 278 KLÓSKA FABIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:18:36 00:18:38
30 841 SZERSZEŃ KAMIL BYDGOSZCZ RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:18:40 00:18:41
31 11 MAIK DARIA Mrocza 1997 K16 00:18:40 00:18:43
32 1052 RACZYŃSKI PIOTR POKRZYDOWO AZS UMK BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:18:40 00:18:44
33 27 KWIATKOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:18:43 00:18:45
34 442 ŁATA MARCIN Tarnów MM&ŁŁ 1993 M20 00:18:46 00:18:48
35 652 KOWALSKA MICHALINA Unisław SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1997 K16 00:18:47 00:18:50
36 439 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:18:53 00:18:56
37 748 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 M40 00:18:57 00:19:00
38 139 LIBERA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1996 M16 00:19:09 00:19:12
39 457 WYSMOLIŃSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M40 00:19:12 00:19:14
40 465 HOŁTYN PATRYK Radziejów BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1988 M20 00:19:20 00:19:22
41 294 MILEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:19:22 00:19:26
42 855 JĘDRAL JANUSZ Jeżewo RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1974 M40 00:19:25 00:19:27
43 169 TELEJKO ŁUKASZ Kobylarnia RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1994 M20 00:19:25 00:19:27
44 534 KAMIŃSKI PIOTR Toruń GEOTECHNICA 1978 M30 00:19:24 00:19:28
45 212 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:19:28 00:19:32
46 920 MONTEWSKI PIOTR bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:19:30 00:19:34
47 921 GIL WALDEMAR białe błota 1994 M20 00:19:32 00:19:37
48 549 BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz LUKS INOWROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:19:34 00:19:40
49 1050 KREMPA MATEUSZ Osielsko DIADEM COSMETICS 1991 M20 00:19:37 00:19:42
50 430 KUK PIOTR Bydgoszcz KABEL TAEM 1977 M30 00:19:43 00:19:46
51 67 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:41 00:21:12
52 337 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:19:42 00:19:48
53 455 SZOCH TOMASZ Bydgoszcz WORD BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:19:44 00:19:47
54 880 ŚWIĄTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1993 M20 00:19:45 00:19:50
55 832 TRYT MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:19:46 00:19:48
56 662 KULPA PAULINA Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1993 K20 00:19:46 00:19:49
57 43 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1971 M40 00:19:46 00:19:48
58 611 MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁ Bydgoszcz TRISPACE, 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:19:47 00:19:51
59 853 MAJEWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1986 M20 00:19:48 00:19:51
60 29 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M20 00:19:48 00:19:54
61 30 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M20 00:19:48 00:19:54
62 16 CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ FIT-MAX BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M40 00:19:49 00:19:53
63 1047 KOBZIAKOWSKI KLAUDIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ TRI SPACE 1989 M20 00:19:50 00:19:52
64 54 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1960 M50 00:19:50 00:19:53
65 7 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:19:51 00:19:52
66 50 ZBOIŃSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M20 00:19:52 00:19:57
67 602 KLIMEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:19:59 00:20:07
68 890 KOŻUCHOWSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 K20 00:20:02 00:21:33
69 740 MATWIEJ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:03 00:21:37
70 193 NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW Nowa Wieś Wielka KABEL TEAM 1985 M20 00:20:03 00:20:07
71 222 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:20:04 00:20:11
72 26 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:05 00:20:08
73 368 GORAL MIECZYSLAW Grębów RUN TO FUN 1969 M40 00:20:07 00:20:13
74 831 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:20:09 00:20:15
75 78 MEYER MAREK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:20:10 00:20:14
76 456 PARUCKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:20:10 00:20:13
77 53 MICHAŁEK BARTEK Sicienko RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:20:12 00:20:15
78 818 PAWLAK ARTUR Zamość k/Bydgoszczy FORZA ZAMOŚĆ 1975 M30 00:20:12 00:20:18
79 20 GRACZYKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz LUMIKKI.PL 1988 M20 00:20:13 00:20:20
80 423 SKARBEK MAREK Bydgoszcz SIR START/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1969 M40 00:20:13 00:20:17
81 483 STANIEC TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:20:14 00:20:18
82 124 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz AWKS PITIK 1977 M30 00:20:14 00:20:22
83 131 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno SIR START/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1965 M40 00:20:16 00:20:20
84 474 HASS ADAM Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:20:19 00:20:25
85 801 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:20:19 00:20:26
86 292 SIBILSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:20:19 00:20:24
87 1039 SKOR MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:20:19 00:20:26
88 13 GURNA-CHODÓR WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz SPORT I REKREACJA "START" 1986 K20 00:20:20 00:20:22
89 325 GÓRSKI KRZYSZTOF DĄBRÓWKA NOWA 1974 M40 00:20:20 00:20:23
90 550 MAŁKIEWICZ ZBYSZEK Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:20:22 00:20:30
91 655 OCHENDAL MACIEJ BYdgoszcz BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:24 00:20:30
92 160 LUZAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:20:25 00:22:06
93 74 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1976 M30 00:20:28 00:20:28
94 417 SIUCHNIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz SIEBIEGA 1977 M30 00:20:28 00:21:59
95 454 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:20:29 00:20:34
96 428 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz SIEBIEGA 1977 M30 00:20:29 00:20:35
97 197 JANICKI MARIUSZ Kruszyn SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1973 M40 00:20:30 00:20:35
98 568 PIERZYŃSKI JAN Nakło nad Notecią 1977 M30 00:20:32 00:20:39
99 377 KOWALSKI ADRIAN Dąbrowa Górnicza 1988 M20 00:20:34 00:20:42
100 886 GÓRSKA ALICJA Osielsko 1982 K30 00:20:36 00:20:39
101 238 GACKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1991 K20 00:20:37 00:20:43
102 849 STROMCZYŃSKI WIESŁAW bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:20:37 00:20:43
103 987 KOZICKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1991 K20 00:20:40 00:20:43
104 1003 RUCIŃSKI MARCIN Lubostroń TEAM CIESIELSKI 1975 M30 00:20:40 00:22:16
105 339 MAREK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:20:41 00:20:47
106 134 PAWŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Zielonka OZ JFTC 1967 M40 00:20:42 00:22:13
107 628 SMIETANA MIROSŁAW Dobrcz SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHELMNO 1958 M50 00:20:44 00:20:49
108 204 BUDZIK IREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1972 M40 00:20:44 00:20:49
109 1032 STANKIEWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:20:46 00:23:48
110 140 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:20:46 00:20:51
111 71 HUTEK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:20:46 00:22:20
112 260 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:20:52 00:20:57
113 973 BERNATAJTYS DANIEL Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1977 M30 00:20:52 00:21:00
114 452 PRZYBYLSKI MACIEJ Przyłęki 1975 M30 00:20:53 00:20:59
115 636 PILEWSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:20:58 00:21:03
116 190 GÓRNY MACIEJ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:59 00:21:06
117 382 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko 1962 M50 00:21:01 00:21:06
118 496 TYMOSIAK MATEUSZ Białe Błota 1990 M20 00:21:01 00:22:41
119 844 PRZYBYŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1975 M30 00:21:02 00:22:35
120 49 HEJNA KAMIL Bydgoszcz CONFUSE A CAT 1983 M30 00:21:02 00:21:07
121 1005 MICHALSKI DOMINIK Osówiec 1987 M20 00:21:07 00:22:41
122 335 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:07 00:21:13
123 952 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko 1965 M40 00:21:08 00:21:14
124 858 KONOPIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:08 00:22:50
125 387 DAŃCZUK JERZY Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1962 M50 00:21:09 00:22:40
126 613 KLAWITTER ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:21:09 00:22:46
127 850 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin ISKRA CIECHOCIN 1991 M20 00:21:10 00:21:12
128 1055 JASIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:21:11 00:22:43
129 1069 OSTROWSKI JAN 1990 M20 00:21:12 00:22:51
130 359 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:21:13 00:21:20
131 125 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:14 00:22:46
132 873 GIOLDA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:15 00:21:22
133 110 KUBARSKI JULIAN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:21:15 00:21:23
134 931 TWARDOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:21:15 00:21:19
135 311 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ SIR START/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1975 M30 00:21:18 00:22:49
136 1073 LASZCZKOWSKA DAGMARA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:21:18 00:22:50
137 85 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:21:20 00:21:25
138 36 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:21:21 00:21:25
139 177 SZOPIŃSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ ŻADEN 1987 M20 00:21:22 00:21:27
140 502 KRAWIEC JACEK Bydgoszcz 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1971 M40 00:21:22 00:21:28
141 89 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:21:23 00:21:28
142 872 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:21:25 00:21:31
143 251 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:21:25 00:21:32
144 241 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1965 K40 00:21:26 00:21:32
145 17 STANIEK MARCIN solec kujawski 1982 M30 00:21:27 00:23:08
146 55 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo POLSKA 1969 M40 00:21:30 00:21:39
147 862 KROPIŃSKI DARIUSZ BRZOZA RUN-LOG.COM 1970 M40 00:21:30 00:21:37
148 332 MISIASZEK MAREK Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1983 M30 00:21:30 00:21:36
149 310 ZIELAZNY ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:21:31 00:21:38
150 1063 ŁAPKA ŁUKASZ SZUBIN 1987 M20 00:21:33 00:23:10
151 786 FOGT MACIEJ Kruszyn 1981 M30 00:21:34 00:21:41
152 328 STANEK MAREK Bydgoszcz PIĘKNI I BESTIA 1975 M30 00:21:34 00:23:06
153 566 KUCHNICKA KAROLINA BYDGOSZCZ 1990 K20 00:21:35 00:21:43
154 237 DACH ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:36 00:23:11
155 214 KĘDZIERSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DE-STRESS 1977 M30 00:21:36 00:23:13
156 344 SOWIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:21:39 00:23:09
157 304 BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz R2G 1977 M30 00:21:41 00:21:44
158 38 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1986 M20 00:21:41 00:23:14
159 482 PUZIAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota 1986 M20 00:21:45 00:23:19
160 173 PTAK ŁUKASZ Szubin 1979 M30 00:21:45 00:23:22
161 360 KRAWISZ SZYMON Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1998 M16 00:21:45 00:24:47
162 381 WNĘK NATALIA Gródek 1993 K20 00:21:45 00:23:29
163 722 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:21:46 00:23:19
164 864 WARYLEWSKI DARIUSZ Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE / GALA24.PL TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:47 00:23:20
165 820 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:21:47 00:23:26
166 112 WRÓBLEWSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:21:47 00:21:54
167 186 DUMOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łochowice BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1966 M40 00:21:48 00:23:18
168 57 BOINSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:21:49 00:23:22
169 673 SZŁYK MACIEJ Inowrocław 1975 M30 00:21:52 00:21:56
170 371 CIEŚLIK MAREK Ślesin NIEZRZESZONY 1961 M50 00:21:54 00:22:01
171 943 MATYASIK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:21:56 00:23:32
172 507 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Białe Błota KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:21:56 00:23:30
173 398 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy 1974 M40 00:21:56 00:23:27
174 46 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:21:57 00:23:28
175 81 PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ Bydggoszcz 1973 M40 00:21:58 00:23:34
176 536 MAGUSIAK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K20 00:21:58 00:23:29
177 535 CZARNECKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1982 M30 00:21:59 00:23:37
178 56 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:22:00 00:25:03
179 329 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 'EXODUS' 1983 M30 00:22:01 00:22:09
180 918 KOPICKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:22:01 00:23:41
181 113 ŻAROŃ MACIEJ Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M30 00:22:02 00:23:45
182 91 BRZOZOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:02 00:22:09
183 528 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:22:02 00:23:36
184 132 SOBCZAK MARCIN ŻOŁĘDOWO TRISPACE 1975 M30 00:22:02 00:22:10
185 58 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1971 M40 00:22:03 00:22:11
186 781 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:22:03 00:23:36
187 1002 WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Nekla 1971 M40 00:22:04 00:23:35
188 120 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:22:06 00:23:39
189 503 ŚPICA LESZEK Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:22:07 00:26:38
190 64 ŁĘGOWSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:22:08 00:22:15
191 248 SZTEJKA DAMIAN Bydgoszcz BENEFIT-KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1976 M30 00:22:10 00:23:41
192 421 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:11 00:23:44
193 22 ŚMIGIELSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:22:12 00:22:21
194 827 KAWECKI PIOTR Toruń 1972 M40 00:22:14 00:22:22
195 579 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek 1978 M30 00:22:14 00:23:50
196 235 FILIPIAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz HANWOJ 1983 M30 00:22:15 00:22:24
197 837 DĄBROWSKI TOMASZ kruszyn krajeński 1982 M30 00:22:17 00:23:52
198 790 ULAN NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1989 K20 00:22:17 00:23:56
199 834 SENGER ROBERT Warszawa LTT LIPUSZ 1982 M30 00:22:18 00:22:25
200 135 ORŁOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:22:18 00:23:52
201 817 LUBISZEWSKI BARTOSZ Łabiszyn 1985 M20 00:22:19 00:23:59
202 276 URBAŃSKA EMILIA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1979 K30 00:22:20 00:23:52
203 898 SIWEK KASIA Jeżewo RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1996 K16 00:22:21 00:23:54
204 501 KRAJDA PIOTR Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1976 M30 00:22:21 00:22:27
205 524 BENTKOWSKA NATALIA Prądocin 1993 K20 00:22:22 00:23:55
206 136 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 00:22:22 00:23:57
207 411 OLEJNICZAK MAREK Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:22:24 00:24:00
208 357 PIEKARSKI AREK Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:24 00:24:05
209 795 RYBAK KRZYSZTOF przyłęki DOCENT FELGA TEAM 1956 M50 00:22:24 00:23:59
210 1009 BRYMORA OLAF Toruń 1974 M40 00:22:25 00:23:58
211 543 ANTONIAK MATEUSZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:22:30 00:25:32
212 165 KRÓL RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M30 00:22:34 00:24:17
213 179 STRABEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:22:35 00:22:43
214 824 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz IPA BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:22:35 00:24:23
215 306 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:22:36 00:24:17
216 31 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko 1968 M40 00:22:37 00:24:12
217 733 TORCHALSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1957 M50 00:22:37 00:24:12
218 256 SKIERA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:22:38 00:22:44
219 906 KOTLARSKI KRYSTIAN Szubin OZ JFTC 1987 M20 00:22:38 00:24:14
220 146 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1975 M30 00:22:40 00:24:12
221 533 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Sicienko 1984 M30 00:22:42 00:24:19
222 176 KINSTLER KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:22:43 00:24:18
223 295 SZABELSKI MICHAŁ Inowrocław 1989 M20 00:22:43 00:24:22
224 941 PACZKOWSKI PIOTR Osielsko OSIELSKO 1971 M40 00:22:44 00:24:21
225 1043 MARKOWSKI PAWEŁ Nowe Miasto Lubawskie KS DRWĘCA 1994 M20 00:22:46 00:25:48
226 787 BARTKOWIAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz FORDON SZUKAM EKIPY 1973 M40 00:22:46 00:24:22
227 1011 ŁOŚ ALEKSANDRA warszawa 1987 K20 00:22:50 00:24:23
228 922 KULBAKA DAWID Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:22:51 00:24:23
229 25 KRAHL RADEK Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:52 00:24:36
230 416 JAROSZEWICZ ADAM Kruszyn Krajeński PIEKNI I BESTIA 1975 M30 00:22:54 00:24:36
231 351 BARCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Niemcz TRI-SPORT NIEMCZ 1975 M30 00:22:54 00:23:04
232 83 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NAVIME.PL 1972 M40 00:22:56 00:24:31
233 226 MORAWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:22:58 00:24:35
234 407 NAPORA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:23:02 00:24:34
235 1071 JERZY PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1964 M50 00:23:02 00:26:06
236 716 WEŁNIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:23:03 00:24:45
237 742 PIETRZAK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:23:03 00:24:49
238 1065 GRZEMA JACEK NIEMCZ 1975 M30 00:23:04 00:23:13
239 1018 ŻYTO MARCIN Suchy Las 1974 M40 00:23:05 00:23:12
240 590 GACKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1968 K40 00:23:08 00:23:16
241 980 CZUBAK TOMEK Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1982 M30 00:23:09 00:24:41
242 102 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:09 00:24:40
243 612 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1987 M20 00:23:09 00:24:47
244 656 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:23:13 00:24:46
245 860 KIEŁCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:23:13 00:24:52
246 271 PALACZ WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:23:14 00:24:48
247 516 KANIEWSKI LUKASZ Bydgoszcz SUMMER ISLAND 1981 M30 00:23:15 00:24:51
248 225 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M16 00:23:15 00:23:23
249 809 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:23:16 00:24:49
250 73 SUCHOMSKA BEATA Świekatowo OPENTAX24.PL 1976 K30 00:23:16 00:24:51
251 978 WESOŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:23:17 00:24:56
252 1027 WRÓBEL TOMASZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1973 M40 00:23:17 00:24:58
253 217 NAWROCKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:23:18 00:24:49
254 1068 FLOREK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:23:18 00:24:53
255 677 JEDRKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ bydgoszcz OSUCH PINOKIO 1985 M20 00:23:18 00:24:56
256 192 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:19 00:25:03
257 548 WIELIŃSKI OKTAWIUSZ Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1982 M30 00:23:20 00:25:03
258 277 RYCĄBEL BOGDAN Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:23:20 00:24:53
259 888 BRZYKCY MATEUSZ Wtelno 1985 M20 00:23:20 00:24:58
260 39 NAWROCKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1982 M30 00:23:20 00:25:03
261 506 GÓRNY ZBIGNIEW Koronowo WASZEWAKACJE.PL 1972 M40 00:23:21 00:25:05
262 813 SZATTEN MICHAŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:23:21 00:24:52
263 438 NOWAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota/Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:23:21 00:26:22
264 41 STANGRECKI DAREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:23:21 00:24:57
265 498 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz WWW.RUNSPACE.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:23:22 00:24:54
266 441 KOCZOROWSKI IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:23:22 00:26:23
267 1067 NALEŻYTY PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:23:22 00:26:29
268 576 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:23:23 00:24:59
269 364 PODKÓWKA ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 00:23:24 00:27:58
270 141 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:23:26 00:25:00
271 114 NOWAK IRENEUSZ Osielsko 1966 M40 00:23:27 00:24:59
272 194 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:23:27 00:25:08
273 968 RASZLIŃSKA MARIOLA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 K40 00:23:28 00:25:10
274 144 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:23:29 00:25:03
275 960 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:30 00:25:09
276 361 WYSOCKI JERZY Bydgoszcz BRAK 1963 M50 00:23:31 00:25:15
277 951 STRÓŻYŃSKI MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:23:34 00:25:12
278 480 GACA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:23:35 00:25:18
279 589 SŁAWIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:23:36 00:25:19
280 774 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Ciele / Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:23:37 00:26:37
281 916 JAROSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Tryszczyn 1977 M30 00:23:37 00:25:19
282 835 KAROLEWSKI ROBERT Osówiec 1980 M30 00:23:37 00:25:17
283 159 KĘSKRAWIEC DARIUSZ Tryszczyn 1966 M40 00:23:37 00:25:15
284 799 HETEL ADAM Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:38 00:25:10
285 989 CHMIELOWIEC JAN Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:23:38 00:26:43
286 270 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:39 00:25:18
287 486 TRZCIŃSKI EUGENIUSZ Bydgoszcz SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1957 M50 00:23:40 00:25:15
288 509 JABŁOŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:23:41 00:25:16
289 521 JANIKOWSKA AWA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1990 K20 00:23:41 00:25:16
290 185 ZAGOZDZON WIOLETA Solec kujawski RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:23:44 00:25:24
291 450 WIŚNIEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA (NIECH BĘDZIE) 1985 K20 00:23:45 00:25:21
292 1045 KURKIEWICZ TOMASZ CHEŁMNO 1992 M20 00:23:45 00:26:47
293 227 KONOPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:23:45 00:25:26
294 305 MEYER ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:46 00:25:20
295 702 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1953 M60 00:23:46 00:25:25
296 388 GÓRECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1985 M20 00:23:47 00:25:18
297 530 GRZELAK TADEUSZ Bydgoszcz ROMET RENEX 1954 M60 00:23:47 00:25:28
298 974 FLIS MAREK Bydgoszcz STRUŚ PĘDZIWIATR 1982 M30 00:23:47 00:25:25
299 588 ĆWIK DARIUSZ Nadkanale NIEZRZESZONY 1963 M50 00:23:49 00:25:34
300 162 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:23:50 00:25:34
301 199 MANDOSIK JERZY Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1953 M60 00:23:50 00:25:24
302 374 KAMINSKI GRZEGORZ Wiecbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1980 M30 00:23:50 00:25:23
303 408 PISARSKI IGOR Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:23:50 00:25:22
304 1064 LIWOCH JULIUSZ OSIELSKO DĘBY OSIELSKO 1994 M20 00:23:51 00:26:53
305 985 STELMACH PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:23:51 00:27:02
306 569 JASKÓLSKA KATARZYNA Nakło nad Notecią 1992 K20 00:23:51 00:25:25
307 116 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M50 00:23:52 00:25:33
308 187 BRZYKCY KAROLINA Wtelno 1986 K20 00:23:52 00:25:30
309 670 DŁUGOŁĘCKI DARIUSZ bydgoszcz BŁONIE BIEGNIE DALEJ 1970 M40 00:23:53 00:25:32
310 1004 KURCABA MARIUSZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:23:54 00:25:28
311 805 WRÓBLEWICZ IRENA Nakło nad Notecią 1981 K30 00:23:57 00:25:37
312 380 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE 1984 M30 00:24:00 00:25:39
313 80 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M30 00:24:01 00:25:33
314 802 PAWŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:04 00:25:49
315 634 KRUCZKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz KRYSPORT BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M40 00:24:05 00:25:37
316 698 NOWAK ADAM BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:24:06 00:24:12
317 1049 KŁOSOWSKI KACPER Szubin 1987 M20 00:24:09 00:27:18
318 575 WOJCIECHOWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz BABYLON MUST FALL RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:24:10 00:25:50
319 287 ŁYSKO MARIUSZ Nakło nad Notecią TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M20 00:24:11 00:25:49
320 755 CZAJKOWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:24:11 00:25:47
321 443 ŁOBOŻEWICZ MARIA Kraków MM&ŁŁ 1993 K20 00:24:11 00:27:12
322 68 DĘBSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:24:12 00:27:13
323 99 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1947 M60 00:24:14 00:25:46
324 956 KARWACKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ TEAM ADRYCHKAZ 1973 M40 00:24:17 00:27:17
325 517 PAWLACZYK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:24:18 00:25:58
326 758 SIBILSKI PATRYCJUSZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:24:19 00:26:01
327 911 MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1972 M40 00:24:24 00:27:24
328 1016 ELIASZ PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz BKS BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:24:24 00:26:08
329 18 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M30 00:24:25 00:27:36
330 1070 MAZUREK MAJA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:24:26 00:24:28
331 303 SOKOŁOWSKA HANNA Gorzeń 1965 K40 00:24:26 00:27:28
332 947 GASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:24:27 00:27:37
333 149 WOJCIUK ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:27 00:26:05
334 1035 MIELEWCZYK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:24:28 00:27:38
335 308 IWANEK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:24:28 00:26:12
336 157 KĘDZIERSKA MAŁGORZATA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1990 K20 00:24:28 00:26:12
337 977 FAC DARIA bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:24:28 00:27:33
338 228 WINKLEWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:24:28 00:26:09
339 1037 WESOŁOWSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:31 00:26:14
340 852 SÓJKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:24:31 00:26:09
341 460 STUDZINSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz SWINIE W KOSMOSIE 1975 M30 00:24:31 00:26:14
342 302 BOSIACKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:24:33 00:26:10
343 714 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:36 00:27:40
344 397 WIŚNIEWSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1985 K20 00:24:36 00:27:39
345 542 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:37 00:26:09
346 610 BABICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:24:37 00:26:16
347 1041 TARANOWSKI STANISŁAW BYDGOSZCZ 1998 M16 00:24:37 00:24:43
348 476 SŁUPSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ BENEFIT - KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1974 M40 00:24:37 00:27:38
349 512 RAUT WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz 1948 M60 00:24:39 00:26:15
350 418 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:24:40 00:26:23
351 654 MATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:24:42 00:26:27
352 663 SADOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz BBL 1973 K40 00:24:42 00:26:28
353 1046 LEWANDOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz LEWANDOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:24:43 00:26:24
354 72 SUCHOMSKI MAREK Świekatowo OPENTAX24.PL 1975 M30 00:24:44 00:26:26
355 211 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:24:45 00:26:26
356 436 RACIBORSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz ASSECO 1979 M30 00:24:45 00:26:29
357 1010 GUZ OLGA Zoledowo 1989 K20 00:24:46 00:27:55
358 1061 PREJS BEATA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE NR ŚLĄSK 1983 K30 00:24:47 00:26:27
359 1077 KARCZYŃSKI FILIP NIEMCZ 1990 M20 00:24:48 00:27:57
360 851 SZMIGIELSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz AIKIDO BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:24:48 00:27:51
361 984 MIKOŁAJCZAK NATALIA Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1993 K20 00:24:49 00:27:49
362 341 MAREK MAGDALENA Kraków 1975 K30 00:24:51 00:27:54
363 883 WĘGRZYŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:52 00:26:31
364 882 WĘGRZYŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:24:54 00:26:35
365 98 WOJTYSIAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:24:55 00:26:26
366 471 TUREK KONRAD Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:57 00:28:04
367 520 MATYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Białe Błota 1980 M30 00:24:57 00:26:33
368 1036 ŁUGOWSKA IGA Bydgoszcz WAKEPARK BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:25:00 00:29:33
369 384 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:25:01 00:26:39
370 137 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:25:03 00:28:08
371 555 WARCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:03 00:28:07
372 723 ORZECHOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz - 1984 M30 00:25:04 00:28:10
373 1044 HARŁOZIŃSKI MATEUSZ MAŁE ŁUNAWY 1992 M20 00:25:05 00:28:07
374 863 ULAN PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:25:05 00:28:10
375 822 KĘPA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz TORUŃSKIE KLASYKI 1986 M20 00:25:08 00:29:50
376 603 MALAS DAMIAN Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1993 M20 00:25:09 00:26:52
377 352 SIUDA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:25:11 00:29:50
378 875 GIOLDA HALINA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1959 K50 00:25:12 00:26:43
379 171 GRABIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1965 M40 00:25:14 00:28:19
380 551 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Stablewice 1986 M20 00:25:14 00:28:18
381 679 KRETOWICZ WOJCIECH BYDGOSZCZ 1998 M16 00:25:15 00:29:58
382 671 RYBAK MARIUSZ Małe Rudy BENEFIT-KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1970 M40 00:25:16 00:28:17
383 678 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz EWABIEGA 1977 K30 00:25:16 00:28:18
384 92 BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR Brzoza BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1992 M20 00:25:16 00:28:27
385 893 PETRUSIEWICZ-KAPKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz BIEGAMY RAZEM 1971 K40 00:25:17 00:26:56
386 1034 SUCHOMSKI EUGENIUSZ Laskowice Pomorskie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1957 M50 00:25:17 00:26:54
387 545 ŻMICH MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz MATURITA BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:25:17 00:29:50
388 717 NOWAK PAULA Brzoza BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1992 K20 00:25:17 00:28:27
389 385 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:25:17 00:26:56
390 1074 RZEPA ADAM BYDGOSZCZ 1989 M20 00:25:21 00:30:06
391 1020 IGNASIAK KAROL Radziejów 1994 M20 00:25:21 00:30:06
392 189 TOMACKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:25:21 00:28:23
393 653 KRETOWICZ PIOTR Niemcz 1996 M16 00:25:22 00:30:05
394 646 JANKOWSKI DOMINIK Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1971 M40 00:25:22 00:30:00
395 250 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:25:23 00:28:24
396 379 GIERACH MARCIN Niemcz TRISPACE 1977 M30 00:25:25 00:27:06
397 856 LEWANDOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Dagenham 1970 M40 00:25:26 00:27:12
398 629 BOULGE BEATA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:25:26 00:28:30
399 469 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz LIMONKA TEAM 1967 M40 00:25:27 00:27:11
400 402 JANKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1986 M20 00:25:30 00:27:07
401 1007 TADYCH RADEK Wysoka 1994 M20 00:25:30 00:28:33
402 155 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:25:31 00:28:44
403 599 PUŁAWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz ROWEROWABYDGOSZCZ.ORG 1980 M30 00:25:33 00:28:38
404 936 CZARRA ADRIANNA bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:25:35 00:28:41
405 1015 KAMIŃSKI MAREK Płock 1978 M30 00:25:38 00:28:42
406 229 WINKLEWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:25:38 00:28:46
407 601 DRABEK MARCIN Łochowo SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1986 M20 00:25:38 00:28:46
408 90 KLIMEK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:25:40 00:28:42
409 145 GRYLEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:25:41 00:30:13
410 32 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:25:44 00:27:30
411 33 STEFANOWICZ WOJTEK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:25:47 00:27:32
412 583 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:25:49 00:28:50
413 282 SOBCZAK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:25:51 00:30:31
414 451 BACZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:52 00:27:37
415 472 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:25:52 00:27:32
416 1042 LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:25:52 00:30:31
417 23 REMLINGER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:25:54 00:30:27
418 87 WONIAKOWSKI CZESŁAW bydgoszcz 1958 M50 00:25:57 00:29:07
419 195 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:25:58 00:29:00
420 526 KRÓL DARIUSZ Połczyn-Zdrój 1963 M50 00:25:59 00:29:06
421 201 MANDOSIK BERNADETA Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1954 K60 00:25:59 00:29:01
422 152 KĘSKRAWIEC BARTOSZ Tryszczyn 1986 M20 00:26:00 00:27:40
423 574 ZABDYR EWELINA Ślesin SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1991 K20 00:26:01 00:29:10
424 47 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:26:01 00:29:09
425 715 OBRĘBSKA ELA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:26:02 00:29:07
426 35 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:26:02 00:29:04
427 995 KRZANIK KRZYSZTOF Łabiszyn 1986 M20 00:26:04 00:29:07
428 1076 BONISŁAWSKI RAFAŁ KIKÓŁ 1993 M20 00:26:04 00:30:49
429 666 BUKOWIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 00:26:05 00:27:40
430 731 DURAND MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1973 K40 00:26:05 00:29:12
431 934 BRYLIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:26:06 00:30:39
432 926 JAROŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:26:07 00:27:54
433 449 SIMINSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:26:08 00:29:17
434 48 LEMAŃCZYK ZYGMUNT Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:26:10 00:30:44
435 369 SYCZUK GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1975 M30 00:26:11 00:29:22
436 300 SIENKIEWICZ ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:26:14 00:28:00
437 109 DULIŃSKA DOROTA Niemcz 1976 K30 00:26:14 00:28:00
438 111 DULIŃSKI JACEK Niemcz 1975 M30 00:26:14 00:28:01
439 647 LIK MONIKA Bydgszcz 1972 K40 00:26:17 00:29:24
440 937 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1962 M50 00:26:18 00:29:22
441 915 DUDEK JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:26:22 00:29:26
442 621 BANASZAK MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:26:22 00:29:32
443 539 STASIEWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KRWIODAWCY BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:26:25 00:30:56
444 458 PORAZINSKA VIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:26:26 00:29:31
445 267 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:26:27 00:29:36
446 584 CHMIEL JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:26:28 00:28:10
447 1014 SZULAKOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1995 M16 00:26:31 00:31:03
448 183 JĘSIEK AGA ZŁOTÓW PSEUDOBIEGACZKI 1976 K30 00:26:31 00:31:06
449 249 SZYMCZAK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:26:32 00:29:34
450 166 REMUS MARCIN bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1979 M30 00:26:32 00:29:36
451 240 SCHMIDT ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:26:33 00:31:06
452 1053 RAKOWSKA KATARZYNA SŁUPSK 1986 K20 00:26:34 00:29:45
453 354 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:26:34 00:29:44
454 210 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:26:35 00:28:19
455 1017 JABŁOŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz TERENOWA MASAKRA 1981 M30 00:26:40 00:31:11
456 1031 SZULAKOWSKI RAFAŁ bydgoszcz TERENOWA MASAKRA 1975 M30 00:26:40 00:31:12
457 865 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:42 00:31:12
458 299 MŁODZIK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1967 M40 00:26:42 00:29:48
459 97 CIESIELSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:26:42 00:28:26
460 255 BUZAŁA RAFAŁ Białe Błota MANIACS HARD ENDURO 1973 M40 00:26:43 00:31:24
461 540 JASINIECKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:26:43 00:29:57
462 1006 WAWRZYNIAK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:26:46 00:29:56
463 1012 ŁOŚ DARIUSZ Zamość 1958 M50 00:26:49 00:31:30
464 949 ANDRYSZAK PIOTR nowa wies wielka 1976 M30 00:26:53 00:31:27
465 213 GRACZKOWSKA MIROSŁAWA Bydgoszcz 1971 K40 00:26:54 00:29:56
466 142 SKOWRON MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:26:54 00:30:00
467 724 FAC DOROTA bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:26:59 00:30:04
468 462 KLESSA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:27:02 00:30:11
469 158 BUBLIK MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K20 00:27:04 00:31:44
470 79 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:27:05 00:31:44
471 138 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:27:05 00:31:45
472 207 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.BLOGSPOT.COM 1976 M30 00:27:05 00:31:44
473 990 MUCHA-BOINSKA ANNA solec kujawski 1981 K30 00:27:07 00:30:12
474 345 JARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Grudziądz DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1984 M30 00:27:07 00:28:44
475 598 BOJAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Solec Kujawski 1971 K40 00:27:10 00:30:12
476 996 KUŹMICKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:27:15 00:30:25
477 394 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:27:15 00:30:18
478 1022 SOKÓŁ RAFAŁ nekla TERENOWA MASAKRA 1979 M30 00:27:18 00:31:50
479 362 ULCZYNSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 K40 00:27:18 00:28:59
480 950 SOBOLEWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:27:21 00:30:29
481 126 JANKOWIAK BARBARA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:27:21 00:30:29
482 230 CZERWIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1988 K20 00:27:26 00:31:57
483 580 BERNDT MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:27:27 00:29:08
484 343 GIEŁDON PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:27:27 00:30:31
485 910 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 00:27:28 00:32:02
486 28 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:27:28 00:32:08
487 313 TURALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:27:30 00:32:06
488 940 POLCYN MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:27:31 00:32:06
489 463 MARKLIK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1969 K40 00:27:32 00:30:41
490 1059 GASZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz ŁOWCY ENDORFIN 1972 K40 00:27:33 00:30:39
491 896 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:27:35 00:32:13
492 759 NAUMAN ANETA Strużal FUNDACJA TAKE CARE 1979 K30 00:27:36 00:32:19
493 283 PYJOS MARCIN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE, BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M30 00:27:37 00:30:47
494 153 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko WWW.RUNSPACE.PL 1976 K30 00:27:38 00:32:15
495 365 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:27:38 00:30:48
496 409 PERESIAK ANNA Solec Kujawski BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1959 K50 00:27:39 00:29:25
497 62 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz OSOVA FITNESS CLUB 1986 M20 00:27:42 00:30:48
498 395 GŁOWSKA HALINA Bydgoszcz 1957 K50 00:27:45 00:30:53
499 245 JURCZYK ANNA Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA ŁAPKA, BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30 00:27:46 00:32:31
500 244 JURCZYK ARTUR Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA ŁAPKA, BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:27:47 00:32:31
501 617 FILIPEK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:27:47 00:30:52
502 239 KRAWCZYK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1989 K20 00:27:47 00:30:53
503 400 DREWS GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:27:47 00:30:50
504 401 DREWS KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:27:47 00:30:50
505 198 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Łochowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:27:47 00:30:50
506 1001 TOMYŚLAK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:27:49 00:30:56
507 105 MUSIAŁ ELWIRA BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:27:53 00:30:59
508 1057 BELZEROWSKA IWONA Nakło Nad Notecią NIEZRZESZONA 1986 K20 00:27:54 00:32:33
509 504 ŚPICA DOROTA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K40 00:27:54 00:30:57
510 994 ZALEŚKIEWICZ IGA Susz 7 BOW 1985 K20 00:27:55 00:32:34
511 1078 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:27:56 00:32:56
512 721 REDLAK MONIKA Kcynia 1990 K20 00:28:01 00:31:09
513 323 WOŹNIAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:28:02 00:32:42
514 743 GOŁATA ANITA Solec Kujawski 1976 K30 00:28:04 00:32:46
515 736 WOLSKI MAREK bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:28:04 00:32:47
516 151 PIANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz BIURO INŻYNIERII ŚRODOWISKA 1959 K50 00:28:05 00:31:14
517 780 MIKUŁA TOMASZ Szubin 1979 M30 00:28:05 00:32:42
518 156 LIDKE AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:28:06 00:31:11
519 986 KAROLAK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:28:07 00:31:11
520 88 STĘPNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:28:08 00:31:17
521 224 JARZĘBINSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 K20 00:28:08 00:29:52
522 645 MINDYKOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz TM TEAM 1975 K30 00:28:08 00:32:43
523 129 BACZYŃSKA KASIA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:28:10 00:31:20
524 461 DROZDA TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:28:11 00:31:23
525 869 BEŁKA-SIEMION ANETA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1977 K30 00:28:11 00:32:48
526 572 ZDROJEWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:28:13 00:31:20
527 316 LEWANDOWSKA MARCELA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:28:15 00:29:59
528 761 MISUN-NOWAK KATARZYNA Osówiec 1980 K30 00:28:15 00:29:53
529 434 IWAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Kobylarnia 1979 K30 00:28:17 00:31:26
530 45 GANCKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1963 M50 00:28:17 00:31:27
531 284 SYGULSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:28:20 00:32:54
532 675 WOJCIEKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1952 M60 00:28:22 00:33:02
533 523 BUCHOLC ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:28:23 00:28:24
534 983 KOPCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K20 00:28:27 00:31:28
535 405 JORDANOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1966 K40 00:28:28 00:33:03
536 298 KANJERSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1940 M60 00:28:28 00:33:08
537 223 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz TIE.CLTH 1987 M20 00:28:30 00:31:37
538 972 DEŻAKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Maksymilianowo 1971 M40 00:28:30 00:33:05
539 435 GLIWIŃSKA SYLWIA Kobylarnia 1979 K30 00:28:31 00:31:40
540 836 MUSIAŁ JANUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:28:32 00:31:38
541 626 MAZURKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:28:33 00:33:15
542 84 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, BO...MUSZĘ 1974 M40 00:28:35 00:33:11
543 547 WITKOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:28:36 00:33:09
544 1026 OWSIŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz LUMIKKI.PL 1990 K20 00:28:37 00:33:16
545 1019 GUZ KATARZYNA Zoledowo 1966 K40 00:28:39 00:31:48
546 842 PROCZEK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:28:40 00:33:11
547 285 FOGT KASIA Kruszyn 1983 K30 00:28:44 00:33:19
548 366 WIERZBOWSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz 1952 M60 00:28:48 00:31:50
549 309 STAROŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz FANTASTYCZNA PIĄTKA 1981 K30 00:28:52 00:31:54
550 518 JAROSZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:28:52 00:33:26
551 150 PIANOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz BIURO INŻYNIERII ŚRODOWISKA 1958 M50 00:28:52 00:33:37
552 1048 PISANKO MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:28:53 00:33:34
553 515 JAROSZ AGATA Bydgoszcz JAROSZ 1987 K20 00:28:55 00:33:29
554 182 JEZIORSKA IWONA bydgoszcz 1965 K40 00:28:56 00:33:27
555 688 GACKOWSKI EDWARD Bydgoszcz 1944 M60 00:28:56 00:33:27
556 70 WALCZAK PIOTR Nakło nad Notecią 1972 M40 00:29:01 00:30:44
557 700 ROBAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1965 M40 00:29:06 00:33:48
558 246 SZYPERSKI IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:29:07 00:32:14
559 992 PIETRZAK KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1996 K16 00:29:12 00:33:50
560 1038 TARANOWSKA KATARZYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1963 K50 00:29:12 00:32:16
561 370 BATORSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:29:13 00:33:49
562 490 RITTER AGNIESZKA bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:29:14 00:32:22
563 331 BEDNARCZYK JOANNA Czarnowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:29:15 00:33:57
564 389 WUDNIAK KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:29:16 00:33:52
565 597 RYBKA ALDONA Zielonka TM TEAM 1976 K30 00:29:20 00:33:54
566 117 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K50 00:29:25 00:33:57
567 564 RAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:29:26 00:32:30
568 432 DOLNY ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:29:27 00:34:02
569 791 KAMECKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:29:27 00:34:03
570 784 SKIBOWSKA HANNA Bydgoszcz 1985 K20 00:29:27 00:34:02
571 651 KUGACZ ANETA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:29:36 00:34:17
572 783 KOWALCZYK MARTA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:29:39 00:34:14
573 895 ZIĘTARA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:29:39 00:32:46
574 608 RYMASZEWSKI ROMAN Osówiec OKT RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:29:39 00:34:16
575 703 BOKIEJ PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:29:40 00:34:15
576 904 SULSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1985 K20 00:29:42 00:34:16
577 669 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 K40 00:29:43 00:34:20
578 34 GACKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:29:44 00:34:19
579 37 PIOTROWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:29:45 00:34:19
580 1054 JASŁOWSKI SEBASTIAN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:29:47 00:32:58
581 988 ZAKRZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:29:48 00:34:26
582 447 KALISZEWSKI DANIEL Tryszczyn - 1975 M30 00:29:53 00:33:03
583 453 KALISZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Tryszczyn 1977 K30 00:29:53 00:33:03
584 1072 BOCIAN NATALIA Ciele 1987 K20 00:29:57 00:33:04
585 846 KRZYŻYŃSKI OSKAR Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:30:00 00:34:37
586 847 SZYCZEWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1972 K40 00:30:00 00:34:37
587 557 SIERMINSKA-WARCZAK CELINA Bydgoszcz 1985 K20 00:30:04 00:34:42
588 529 BADZIĄGOWSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:30:05 00:34:41
589 393 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1937 M60 00:30:07 00:34:39
590 466 WAWRZYNIAK JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:30:08 00:34:44
591 348 RÓŻAŃSKA JOWANKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZTRIATHLON.PL 1976 K30 00:30:12 00:33:19
592 221 BIŁYK MARTA Bydgoszcz TIECLTH RUNNING TEAM 1991 K20 00:30:13 00:33:19
593 999 WRZOS JACEK Inowrocław 1994 M20 00:30:19 00:34:55
594 42 KEMPA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:30:21 00:35:04
595 161 KULCZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz FUNDACJA TAKE CARE 1964 K50 00:30:21 00:34:53
596 971 ANDRYSZAK JUSTYNA nowa wies wielka 1976 K30 00:30:22 00:35:08
597 591 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór TM TEAM 1975 K30 00:30:24 00:34:59
598 976 KAZUBOWSKI JEREMIASZ Białe Błota 1995 M16 00:30:28 00:32:03
599 964 URBAŃSKA EWELINA GRUDZIĄDZ DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1979 K30 00:30:33 00:32:11
600 346 URBAŃSKI JAROSŁAW Grudziądz DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1984 M30 00:30:33 00:32:12
601 1028 CIEŚLIK PIOTR Inowrocław BEZ KLUBU 1994 M20 00:30:40 00:35:24
602 1075 FIDLER KONRAD MUROWANIEC 1989 M20 00:30:40 00:35:24
603 1060 GIZINSKA PAULINA bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:30:46 00:35:30
604 373 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:30:52 00:33:59
605 998 AERTS JOANNA Białe Błota 1971 K40 00:30:54 00:34:00
606 257 DRAPIEWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:30:56 00:35:27
607 664 SZNAJDROWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K20 00:30:56 00:35:27
608 1056 GUZ OSKAR ŻOŁĘDOWO 1991 M20 00:31:04 00:34:13
609 643 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1975 M30 00:31:10 00:35:47
610 1062 COUPAK PAWEŁ PRZYŁĘKI 1991 M20 00:31:11 00:35:44
611 891 PAWŁOWSKI KAMIL BYDGOSZCZ 1988 M20 00:31:12 00:35:44
612 955 KOWALCZYK VIOLETTA Niemcz OKT RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:31:13 00:35:49
613 1013 ŁOŚ KATARZYNA Zamość 1960 K50 00:31:17 00:35:58
614 829 ANASZEWICZ DAWID Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1980 M30 00:31:25 00:36:01
615 806 WRÓBLEWICZ MARIUSZ Nakło nad Notecią KLUB ŻOŁNIERZY REZERWY LOK NAKŁO 1977 M30 00:31:32 00:34:40
616 527 KRÓL JOANNA Połczyn-Zdrój 1964 K50 00:31:33 00:36:14
617 848 KOWALEWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:31:37 00:36:14
618 181 ANDRZEJEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:31:39 00:36:20
619 383 DANIELEWSKI MARCIN Kruszwica 1983 M30 00:31:54 00:36:29
620 705 BEDNAREK IWONA Wąwelno SYRENIARZE 1986 K20 00:31:55 00:36:37
621 307 GORGOL RENATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:31:55 00:36:37
622 747 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1984 K30 00:31:57 00:36:34
623 633 ZUPA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1996 K16 00:32:05 00:36:37
624 77 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K20 00:32:17 00:37:00
625 95 WILCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ BYDGOSZCZ DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1988 M20 00:32:19 00:33:56
626 103 DERING TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:32:21 00:37:02
627 148 KOSECKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz VRC 1980 K30 00:32:27 00:37:03
628 274 JANOWSKA JUSTYNA KRUSZYN 1978 K30 00:32:28 00:37:04
629 991 JERMAK ELWIRA ZielonaGora 1966 K40 00:32:31 00:37:07
630 1066 CZUCZEJKO JOLANTA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:32:51 00:37:31
631 876 BIELIŃSKA HANNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:33:01 00:37:42
632 167 CERANOWSKA AGNIESZKA Złotów PSEUDOBIEGACZKI 1977 K30 00:33:02 00:37:36
633 838 GIERACH KRZYSZTOF NIEMCZ NIEMCZ-RUN 1952 M60 00:33:04 00:37:40
634 467 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1976 M30 00:33:07 00:37:47
635 565 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:33:09 00:37:44
636 172 TUBAJA ANITA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1978 K30 00:33:18 00:37:59
637 93 RATAJCZAK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RA CONSULTING 1985 M20 00:33:26 00:38:05
638 233 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza 1981 K30 00:33:32 00:38:12
639 464 KWIATKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:33:33 00:36:37
640 61 PODSIADŁO ADRIANNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:33:40 00:36:46
641 108 WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Toruń 1961 M50 00:33:42 00:35:22
642 907 MARACH-NEUMANN MONIKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:33:46 00:38:18
643 909 BĄCZKOWSKI CYPRIAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:33:47 00:38:18
644 391 PISKORSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:33:56 00:38:36
645 804 ŻMUDZIŃSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:34:02 00:37:09
646 446 JANKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:34:35 00:39:07
647 981 GALAS MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:34:40 00:37:43
648 948 SZALA-PACIULEWICZ EWELINA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:34:52 00:39:30
649 254 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:35:09 00:39:48
650 154 KALLAS ANETTA Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30 00:35:15 00:39:57
651 605 WINIARSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1976 K30 00:35:16 00:39:58
652 1051 KOWALEWSKA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz 1966 K40 00:35:30 00:40:11
653 65 KEMPA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30 00:35:32 00:40:16
654 349 JAREK-KABUŁA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1960 K50 00:35:45 00:40:15
655 942 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:36:23 00:41:09
656 997 MURZYN MICHALINA Bydgoszcz 1996 K16 00:36:29 00:41:08
657 741 KONIECZNY WALDEMAR Jankowo 1963 M50 00:37:55 00:42:28
658 399 WIŚNIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:38:06 00:42:51
659 553 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Stablewice 1989 K20 00:38:48 00:43:26
660 119 ANDRZEJEWSKA ANIA Białe Błota 1969 K40 00:40:17 00:43:25
661 522 LIBERA SABINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:45:15 00:45:15

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni