z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

25.01.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 413 BIEGAŁA LESZEK Bydgoszcz LINGUA PRO RUNNING CLUB 1978 M30 00:17:07 00:17:08
2 390 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:17:20 00:17:22
3 291 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:17:43 00:17:44
4 843 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1983 M30 00:17:54 00:17:55
5 957 PELC MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:17:58 00:18:00
6 429 DZIEKOŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1982 M30 00:18:02 00:18:04
7 259 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:18:35 00:18:37
8 841 SZERSZEŃ KAMIL BYDGOSZCZ RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:18:40 00:18:41
9 439 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:18:53 00:18:56
10 534 KAMIŃSKI PIOTR Toruń GEOTECHNICA 1978 M30 00:19:24 00:19:28
11 430 KUK PIOTR Bydgoszcz KABEL TAEM 1977 M30 00:19:43 00:19:46
12 67 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:41 00:21:12
13 337 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:19:42 00:19:48
14 455 SZOCH TOMASZ Bydgoszcz WORD BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:19:44 00:19:47
15 832 TRYT MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:19:46 00:19:48
16 7 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:19:51 00:19:52
17 740 MATWIEJ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:03 00:21:37
18 53 MICHAŁEK BARTEK Sicienko RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:20:12 00:20:15
19 818 PAWLAK ARTUR Zamość k/Bydgoszczy FORZA ZAMOŚĆ 1975 M30 00:20:12 00:20:18
20 124 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz AWKS PITIK 1977 M30 00:20:14 00:20:22
21 474 HASS ADAM Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:20:19 00:20:25
22 801 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:20:19 00:20:26
23 292 SIBILSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:20:19 00:20:24
24 655 OCHENDAL MACIEJ BYdgoszcz BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:24 00:20:30
25 74 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1976 M30 00:20:28 00:20:28
26 417 SIUCHNIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz SIEBIEGA 1977 M30 00:20:28 00:21:59
27 454 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:20:29 00:20:34
28 428 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz SIEBIEGA 1977 M30 00:20:29 00:20:35
29 568 PIERZYŃSKI JAN Nakło nad Notecią 1977 M30 00:20:32 00:20:39
30 1003 RUCIŃSKI MARCIN Lubostroń TEAM CIESIELSKI 1975 M30 00:20:40 00:22:16
31 71 HUTEK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:20:46 00:22:20
32 973 BERNATAJTYS DANIEL Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1977 M30 00:20:52 00:21:00
33 452 PRZYBYLSKI MACIEJ Przyłęki 1975 M30 00:20:53 00:20:59
34 190 GÓRNY MACIEJ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:59 00:21:06
35 844 PRZYBYŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1975 M30 00:21:02 00:22:35
36 49 HEJNA KAMIL Bydgoszcz CONFUSE A CAT 1983 M30 00:21:02 00:21:07
37 335 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:07 00:21:13
38 858 KONOPIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:08 00:22:50
39 613 KLAWITTER ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:21:09 00:22:46
40 1055 JASIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:21:11 00:22:43
41 359 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:21:13 00:21:20
42 125 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:14 00:22:46
43 873 GIOLDA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:15 00:21:22
44 931 TWARDOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:21:15 00:21:19
45 311 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ SIR START/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1975 M30 00:21:18 00:22:49
46 89 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:21:23 00:21:28
47 17 STANIEK MARCIN solec kujawski 1982 M30 00:21:27 00:23:08
48 332 MISIASZEK MAREK Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1983 M30 00:21:30 00:21:36
49 310 ZIELAZNY ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:21:31 00:21:38
50 786 FOGT MACIEJ Kruszyn 1981 M30 00:21:34 00:21:41
51 328 STANEK MAREK Bydgoszcz PIĘKNI I BESTIA 1975 M30 00:21:34 00:23:06
52 237 DACH ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:36 00:23:11
53 214 KĘDZIERSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DE-STRESS 1977 M30 00:21:36 00:23:13
54 304 BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz R2G 1977 M30 00:21:41 00:21:44
55 173 PTAK ŁUKASZ Szubin 1979 M30 00:21:45 00:23:22
56 820 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:21:47 00:23:26
57 57 BOINSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:21:49 00:23:22
58 673 SZŁYK MACIEJ Inowrocław 1975 M30 00:21:52 00:21:56
59 943 MATYASIK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:21:56 00:23:32
60 507 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:21:56 00:23:30
61 535 CZARNECKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1982 M30 00:21:59 00:23:37
62 329 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 'EXODUS' 1983 M30 00:22:01 00:22:09
63 918 KOPICKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:22:01 00:23:41
64 113 ŻAROŃ MACIEJ Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M30 00:22:02 00:23:45
65 132 SOBCZAK MARCIN ŻOŁĘDOWO TRISPACE 1975 M30 00:22:02 00:22:10
66 248 SZTEJKA DAMIAN Bydgoszcz BENEFIT-KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1976 M30 00:22:10 00:23:41
67 579 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek 1978 M30 00:22:14 00:23:50
68 235 FILIPIAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz HANWOJ 1983 M30 00:22:15 00:22:24
69 837 DĄBROWSKI TOMASZ kruszyn krajeński 1982 M30 00:22:17 00:23:52
70 834 SENGER ROBERT Warszawa LTT LIPUSZ 1982 M30 00:22:18 00:22:25
71 501 KRAJDA PIOTR Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1976 M30 00:22:21 00:22:27
72 411 OLEJNICZAK MAREK Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:22:24 00:24:00
73 357 PIEKARSKI AREK Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:24 00:24:05
74 165 KRÓL RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M30 00:22:34 00:24:17
75 824 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz IPA BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:22:35 00:24:23
76 306 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:22:36 00:24:17
77 256 SKIERA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:22:38 00:22:44
78 146 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1975 M30 00:22:40 00:24:12
79 533 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Sicienko 1984 M30 00:22:42 00:24:19
80 176 KINSTLER KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:22:43 00:24:18
81 25 KRAHL RADEK Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:52 00:24:36
82 416 JAROSZEWICZ ADAM Kruszyn Krajeński PIEKNI I BESTIA 1975 M30 00:22:54 00:24:36
83 351 BARCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Niemcz TRI-SPORT NIEMCZ 1975 M30 00:22:54 00:23:04
84 226 MORAWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:22:58 00:24:35
85 1065 GRZEMA JACEK NIEMCZ 1975 M30 00:23:04 00:23:13
86 980 CZUBAK TOMEK Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1982 M30 00:23:09 00:24:41
87 656 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:23:13 00:24:46
88 516 KANIEWSKI LUKASZ Bydgoszcz SUMMER ISLAND 1981 M30 00:23:15 00:24:51
89 978 WESOŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:23:17 00:24:56
90 217 NAWROCKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:23:18 00:24:49
91 548 WIELIŃSKI OKTAWIUSZ Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1982 M30 00:23:20 00:25:03
92 39 NAWROCKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1982 M30 00:23:20 00:25:03
93 813 SZATTEN MICHAŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:23:21 00:24:52
94 41 STANGRECKI DAREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:23:21 00:24:57
95 441 KOCZOROWSKI IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:23:22 00:26:23
96 576 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:23:23 00:24:59
97 194 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:23:27 00:25:08
98 960 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:30 00:25:09
99 480 GACA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:23:35 00:25:18
100 589 SŁAWIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:23:36 00:25:19
101 916 JAROSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Tryszczyn 1977 M30 00:23:37 00:25:19
102 835 KAROLEWSKI ROBERT Osówiec 1980 M30 00:23:37 00:25:17
103 799 HETEL ADAM Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:38 00:25:10
104 270 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:39 00:25:18
105 305 MEYER ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:46 00:25:20
106 974 FLIS MAREK Bydgoszcz STRUŚ PĘDZIWIATR 1982 M30 00:23:47 00:25:25
107 374 KAMINSKI GRZEGORZ Wiecbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1980 M30 00:23:50 00:25:23
108 380 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE 1984 M30 00:24:00 00:25:39
109 80 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M30 00:24:01 00:25:33
110 802 PAWŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:04 00:25:49
111 575 WOJCIECHOWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz BABYLON MUST FALL RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:24:10 00:25:50
112 758 SIBILSKI PATRYCJUSZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:24:19 00:26:01
113 1016 ELIASZ PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz BKS BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:24:24 00:26:08
114 18 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M30 00:24:25 00:27:36
115 149 WOJCIUK ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:27 00:26:05
116 1037 WESOŁOWSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:31 00:26:14
117 460 STUDZINSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz SWINIE W KOSMOSIE 1975 M30 00:24:31 00:26:14
118 610 BABICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:24:37 00:26:16
119 654 MATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:24:42 00:26:27
120 72 SUCHOMSKI MAREK Świekatowo OPENTAX24.PL 1975 M30 00:24:44 00:26:26
121 436 RACIBORSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz ASSECO 1979 M30 00:24:45 00:26:29
122 471 TUREK KONRAD Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:57 00:28:04
123 520 MATYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Białe Błota 1980 M30 00:24:57 00:26:33
124 555 WARCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:03 00:28:07
125 723 ORZECHOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz - 1984 M30 00:25:04 00:28:10
126 545 ŻMICH MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz MATURITA BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:25:17 00:29:50
127 385 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:25:17 00:26:56
128 379 GIERACH MARCIN Niemcz TRISPACE 1977 M30 00:25:25 00:27:06
129 599 PUŁAWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz ROWEROWABYDGOSZCZ.ORG 1980 M30 00:25:33 00:28:38
130 1015 KAMIŃSKI MAREK Płock 1978 M30 00:25:38 00:28:42
131 229 WINKLEWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:25:38 00:28:46
132 145 GRYLEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:25:41 00:30:13
133 33 STEFANOWICZ WOJTEK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:25:47 00:27:32
134 282 SOBCZAK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:25:51 00:30:31
135 451 BACZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:52 00:27:37
136 23 REMLINGER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:25:54 00:30:27
137 449 SIMINSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:26:08 00:29:17
138 369 SYCZUK GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1975 M30 00:26:11 00:29:22
139 300 SIENKIEWICZ ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:26:14 00:28:00
140 111 DULIŃSKI JACEK Niemcz 1975 M30 00:26:14 00:28:01
141 539 STASIEWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KRWIODAWCY BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:26:25 00:30:56
142 166 REMUS MARCIN bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1979 M30 00:26:32 00:29:36
143 1017 JABŁOŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz TERENOWA MASAKRA 1981 M30 00:26:40 00:31:11
144 1031 SZULAKOWSKI RAFAŁ bydgoszcz TERENOWA MASAKRA 1975 M30 00:26:40 00:31:12
145 865 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:42 00:31:12
146 540 JASINIECKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:26:43 00:29:57
147 1006 WAWRZYNIAK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:26:46 00:29:56
148 949 ANDRYSZAK PIOTR nowa wies wielka 1976 M30 00:26:53 00:31:27
149 462 KLESSA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:27:02 00:30:11
150 138 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:27:05 00:31:45
151 207 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.BLOGSPOT.COM 1976 M30 00:27:05 00:31:44
152 345 JARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Grudziądz DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1984 M30 00:27:07 00:28:44
153 1022 SOKÓŁ RAFAŁ nekla TERENOWA MASAKRA 1979 M30 00:27:18 00:31:50
154 343 GIEŁDON PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:27:27 00:30:31
155 910 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 00:27:28 00:32:02
156 313 TURALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:27:30 00:32:06
157 940 POLCYN MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:27:31 00:32:06
158 283 PYJOS MARCIN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE, BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M30 00:27:37 00:30:47
159 365 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:27:38 00:30:48
160 400 DREWS GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:27:47 00:30:50
161 198 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Łochowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:27:47 00:30:50
162 323 WOŹNIAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:28:02 00:32:42
163 736 WOLSKI MAREK bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:28:04 00:32:47
164 780 MIKUŁA TOMASZ Szubin 1979 M30 00:28:05 00:32:42
165 1048 PISANKO MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:28:53 00:33:34
166 564 RAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:29:26 00:32:30
167 432 DOLNY ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:29:27 00:34:02
168 447 KALISZEWSKI DANIEL Tryszczyn - 1975 M30 00:29:53 00:33:03
169 346 URBAŃSKI JAROSŁAW Grudziądz DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1984 M30 00:30:33 00:32:12
170 373 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:30:52 00:33:59
171 643 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1975 M30 00:31:10 00:35:47
172 829 ANASZEWICZ DAWID Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1980 M30 00:31:25 00:36:01
173 806 WRÓBLEWICZ MARIUSZ Nakło nad Notecią KLUB ŻOŁNIERZY REZERWY LOK NAKŁO 1977 M30 00:31:32 00:34:40
174 383 DANIELEWSKI MARCIN Kruszwica 1983 M30 00:31:54 00:36:29
175 103 DERING TOMASZ Osielsko 1981 M30 00:32:21 00:37:02
176 467 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1976 M30 00:33:07 00:37:47
177 909 BĄCZKOWSKI CYPRIAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:33:47 00:38:18
178 942 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:36:23 00:41:09

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni