z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

25.01.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:15:16 00:15:17
2 3 GOSIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ LKS OSTROMECKO 1988 M20 00:15:17 00:15:18
3 419 DANIELSEN VEGARD bydgoszcz KRISTIANSAND LØPEKLUBB 1990 M20 00:15:48 00:15:49
4 1033 URBANOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz AZS UKW BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:15:58 00:15:59
5 196 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1990 M20 00:16:35 00:16:36
6 661 KULPA MICHAŁ Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1987 M20 00:16:36 00:16:37
7 96 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:17:03 00:17:04
8 413 BIEGAŁA LESZEK Bydgoszcz LINGUA PRO RUNNING CLUB 1978 M30 00:17:07 00:17:08
9 390 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:17:20 00:17:22
10 637 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów 1972 M40 00:17:40 00:17:42
11 812 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 00:17:41 00:17:43
12 291 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:17:43 00:17:44
13 410 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:17:49 00:17:51
14 843 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1983 M30 00:17:54 00:17:55
15 957 PELC MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:17:58 00:18:00
16 592 JENDRYKA MAREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1963 M50 00:17:59 00:18:02
17 429 DZIEKOŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1982 M30 00:18:02 00:18:04
18 52 ZIĘTAK ANDRZEJ Brzoza BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1973 M40 00:18:07 00:18:09
19 691 ŻAROŃ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1961 M50 00:18:13 00:18:15
20 290 SŁOMIŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Cekcyn CIS CEKCYN 1996 M16 00:18:20 00:18:22
21 86 KUZIEL KAROL Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:18:22 00:18:24
22 1040 TARANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI W TORUNIU 1993 M20 00:18:23 00:18:26
23 184 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz TRI-SPORT NIEMCZ 1987 M20 00:18:24 00:18:26
24 133 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:33 00:18:35
25 242 KRUK RAFAŁ Niemcz VICTORIA NIEMCZ 1973 M40 00:18:35 00:18:36
26 259 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:18:35 00:18:37
27 278 KLÓSKA FABIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:18:36 00:18:38
28 841 SZERSZEŃ KAMIL BYDGOSZCZ RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:18:40 00:18:41
29 1052 RACZYŃSKI PIOTR POKRZYDOWO AZS UMK BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:18:40 00:18:44
30 27 KWIATKOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:18:43 00:18:45
31 442 ŁATA MARCIN Lublin MM&ŁŁ 1993 M20 00:18:46 00:18:48
32 439 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:18:53 00:18:56
33 748 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 M40 00:18:57 00:19:00
34 139 LIBERA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1996 M16 00:19:09 00:19:12
35 457 WYSMOLIŃSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M40 00:19:12 00:19:14
36 465 HOŁTYN PATRYK Radziejów BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1988 M20 00:19:20 00:19:22
37 294 MILEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:19:22 00:19:26
38 855 JĘDRAL JANUSZ Jeżewo RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1974 M40 00:19:25 00:19:27
39 169 TELEJKO ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1994 M20 00:19:25 00:19:27
40 534 KAMIŃSKI PIOTR Toruń GEOTECHNICA 1978 M30 00:19:24 00:19:28
41 212 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:19:28 00:19:32
42 920 MONTEWSKI PIOTR bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:19:30 00:19:34
43 921 GIL WALDEMAR białe błota 1994 M20 00:19:32 00:19:37
44 549 BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz LUKS INOWROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:19:34 00:19:40
45 1050 KREMPA MATEUSZ Osielsko DIADEM COSMETICS 1991 M20 00:19:37 00:19:42
46 430 KUK PIOTR Bydgoszcz KABEL TAEM 1977 M30 00:19:43 00:19:46
47 67 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:41 00:21:12
48 337 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:19:42 00:19:48
49 455 SZOCH TOMASZ Bydgoszcz WORD BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:19:44 00:19:47
50 880 ŚWIĄTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1993 M20 00:19:45 00:19:50
51 832 TRYT MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:19:46 00:19:48
52 43 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1971 M40 00:19:46 00:19:48
53 611 MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁ Bydgoszcz TRISPACE, 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:19:47 00:19:51
54 853 MAJEWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1986 M20 00:19:48 00:19:51
55 29 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M20 00:19:48 00:19:54
56 30 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M20 00:19:48 00:19:54
57 16 CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ FIT-MAX BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M40 00:19:49 00:19:53
58 1047 KOBZIAKOWSKI KLAUDIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ TRI SPACE 1989 M20 00:19:50 00:19:52
59 54 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1960 M50 00:19:50 00:19:53
60 7 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:19:51 00:19:52
61 50 ZBOIŃSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M20 00:19:52 00:19:57
62 602 KLIMEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:19:59 00:20:07
63 740 MATWIEJ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:03 00:21:37
64 193 NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW Nowa Wieś Wielka KABEL TEAM 1985 M20 00:20:03 00:20:07
65 222 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:20:04 00:20:11
66 26 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:05 00:20:08
67 368 GORAL MIECZYSLAW Grębów RUN TO FUN 1969 M40 00:20:07 00:20:13
68 831 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:20:09 00:20:15
69 78 MEYER MAREK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:20:10 00:20:14
70 456 PARUCKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:20:10 00:20:13
71 53 MICHAŁEK BARTEK Sicienko RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:20:12 00:20:15
72 818 PAWLAK ARTUR Zamość k/Bydgoszczy FORZA ZAMOŚĆ 1975 M30 00:20:12 00:20:18
73 20 GRACZYKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz LUMIKKI.PL 1988 M20 00:20:13 00:20:20
74 423 SKARBEK MAREK Bydgoszcz SIR START/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1969 M40 00:20:13 00:20:17
75 483 STANIEC TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:20:14 00:20:18
76 124 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz AWKS PITIK 1977 M30 00:20:14 00:20:22
77 131 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno SIR START/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1965 M40 00:20:16 00:20:20
78 474 HASS ADAM Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:20:19 00:20:25
79 801 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:20:19 00:20:26
80 292 SIBILSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:20:19 00:20:24
81 1039 SKOR MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:20:19 00:20:26
82 325 GÓRSKI KRZYSZTOF DĄBRÓWKA NOWA 1974 M40 00:20:20 00:20:23
83 550 MAŁKIEWICZ ZBYSZEK Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:20:22 00:20:30
84 655 OCHENDAL MACIEJ BYdgoszcz BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:24 00:20:30
85 160 LUZAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:20:25 00:22:06
86 74 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1976 M30 00:20:28 00:20:28
87 417 SIUCHNIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz SIEBIEGA 1977 M30 00:20:28 00:21:59
88 454 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:20:29 00:20:34
89 428 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz SIEBIEGA 1977 M30 00:20:29 00:20:35
90 197 JANICKI MARIUSZ Kruszyn SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1973 M40 00:20:30 00:20:35
91 568 PIERZYŃSKI JAN Nakło nad Notecią 1977 M30 00:20:32 00:20:39
92 377 KOWALSKI ADRIAN Dąbrowa Górnicza 1988 M20 00:20:34 00:20:42
93 849 STROMCZYŃSKI WIESŁAW bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:20:37 00:20:43
94 1003 RUCIŃSKI MARCIN Lubostroń TEAM CIESIELSKI 1975 M30 00:20:40 00:22:16
95 339 MAREK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:20:41 00:20:47
96 134 PAWŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Zielonka OZ JFTC 1967 M40 00:20:42 00:22:13
97 628 SMIETANA MIROSŁAW Dobrcz SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHELMNO 1958 M50 00:20:44 00:20:49
98 204 BUDZIK IREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1972 M40 00:20:44 00:20:49
99 1032 STANKIEWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:20:46 00:23:48
100 140 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:20:46 00:20:51
101 71 HUTEK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:20:46 00:22:20
102 260 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:20:52 00:20:57
103 973 BERNATAJTYS DANIEL Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1977 M30 00:20:52 00:21:00
104 452 PRZYBYLSKI MACIEJ Przyłęki 1975 M30 00:20:53 00:20:59
105 636 PILEWSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:20:58 00:21:03
106 190 GÓRNY MACIEJ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:59 00:21:06
107 382 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko 1962 M50 00:21:01 00:21:06
108 496 TYMOSIAK MATEUSZ Białe Błota 1990 M20 00:21:01 00:22:41
109 844 PRZYBYŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1975 M30 00:21:02 00:22:35
110 49 HEJNA KAMIL Bydgoszcz CONFUSE A CAT 1983 M30 00:21:02 00:21:07
111 1005 MICHALSKI DOMINIK Osówiec 1987 M20 00:21:07 00:22:41
112 335 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:07 00:21:13
113 952 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko 1965 M40 00:21:08 00:21:14
114 858 KONOPIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:08 00:22:50
115 387 DAŃCZUK JERZY Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1962 M50 00:21:09 00:22:40
116 613 KLAWITTER ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:21:09 00:22:46
117 850 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin ISKRA CIECHOCIN 1991 M20 00:21:10 00:21:12
118 1055 JASIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:21:11 00:22:43
119 1069 OSTROWSKI JAN 1990 M20 00:21:12 00:22:51
120 359 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:21:13 00:21:20
121 125 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:14 00:22:46
122 873 GIOLDA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:15 00:21:22
123 110 KUBARSKI JULIAN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:21:15 00:21:23
124 931 TWARDOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:21:15 00:21:19
125 311 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ SIR START/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1975 M30 00:21:18 00:22:49
126 85 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:21:20 00:21:25
127 36 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:21:21 00:21:25
128 177 SZOPIŃSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ ŻADEN 1987 M20 00:21:22 00:21:27
129 502 KRAWIEC JACEK Bydgoszcz 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1971 M40 00:21:22 00:21:28
130 89 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:21:23 00:21:28
131 872 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:21:25 00:21:31
132 251 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:21:25 00:21:32
133 17 STANIEK MARCIN solec kujawski 1982 M30 00:21:27 00:23:08
134 55 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo POLSKA 1969 M40 00:21:30 00:21:39
135 862 KROPIŃSKI DARIUSZ BRZOZA RUN-LOG.COM 1970 M40 00:21:30 00:21:37
136 332 MISIASZEK MAREK Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1983 M30 00:21:30 00:21:36
137 310 ZIELAZNY ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:21:31 00:21:38
138 1063 ŁAPKA ŁUKASZ SZUBIN 1987 M20 00:21:33 00:23:10
139 786 FOGT MACIEJ Kruszyn 1981 M30 00:21:34 00:21:41
140 328 STANEK MAREK Bydgoszcz PIĘKNI I BESTIA 1975 M30 00:21:34 00:23:06
141 237 DACH ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:36 00:23:11
142 214 KĘDZIERSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DE-STRESS 1977 M30 00:21:36 00:23:13
143 344 SOWIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:21:39 00:23:09
144 304 BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz R2G 1977 M30 00:21:41 00:21:44
145 38 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1986 M20 00:21:41 00:23:14
146 482 PUZIAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota 1986 M20 00:21:45 00:23:19
147 173 PTAK ŁUKASZ Szubin 1979 M30 00:21:45 00:23:22
148 360 KRAWISZ SZYMON Łochowo ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1998 M16 00:21:45 00:24:47
149 722 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:21:46 00:23:19
150 864 WARYLEWSKI DARIUSZ Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE / GALA24.PL TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:47 00:23:20
151 820 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:21:47 00:23:26
152 186 DUMOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łochowice BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1966 M40 00:21:48 00:23:18
153 57 BOINSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:21:49 00:23:22
154 673 SZŁYK MACIEJ Inowrocław 1975 M30 00:21:52 00:21:56
155 371 CIEŚLIK MAREK Ślesin NIEZRZESZONY 1961 M50 00:21:54 00:22:01
156 943 MATYASIK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:21:56 00:23:32
157 507 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:21:56 00:23:30
158 398 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy 1974 M40 00:21:56 00:23:27
159 46 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:21:57 00:23:28
160 81 PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ Bydggoszcz 1973 M40 00:21:58 00:23:34
161 535 CZARNECKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1982 M30 00:21:59 00:23:37
162 56 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:22:00 00:25:03
163 329 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 'EXODUS' 1983 M30 00:22:01 00:22:09
164 918 KOPICKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:22:01 00:23:41
165 113 ŻAROŃ MACIEJ Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M30 00:22:02 00:23:45
166 91 BRZOZOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:02 00:22:09
167 528 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:22:02 00:23:36
168 132 SOBCZAK MARCIN ŻOŁĘDOWO TRISPACE 1975 M30 00:22:02 00:22:10
169 58 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1971 M40 00:22:03 00:22:11
170 781 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:22:03 00:23:36
171 1002 WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Nekla 1971 M40 00:22:04 00:23:35
172 503 ŚPICA LESZEK Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:22:07 00:26:38
173 64 ŁĘGOWSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:22:08 00:22:15
174 248 SZTEJKA DAMIAN Bydgoszcz BENEFIT-KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1976 M30 00:22:10 00:23:41
175 421 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:11 00:23:44
176 22 ŚMIGIELSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:22:12 00:22:21
177 827 KAWECKI PIOTR Toruń 1972 M40 00:22:14 00:22:22
178 579 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek 1978 M30 00:22:14 00:23:50
179 235 FILIPIAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz HANWOJ 1983 M30 00:22:15 00:22:24
180 837 DĄBROWSKI TOMASZ kruszyn krajeński 1982 M30 00:22:17 00:23:52
181 834 SENGER ROBERT Warszawa LTT LIPUSZ 1982 M30 00:22:18 00:22:25
182 135 ORŁOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:22:18 00:23:52
183 817 LUBISZEWSKI BARTOSZ Łabiszyn 1985 M20 00:22:19 00:23:59
184 501 KRAJDA PIOTR Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1976 M30 00:22:21 00:22:27
185 136 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 00:22:22 00:23:57
186 411 OLEJNICZAK MAREK Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:22:24 00:24:00
187 357 PIEKARSKI AREK Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:24 00:24:05
188 795 RYBAK KRZYSZTOF przyłęki DOCENT FELGA TEAM 1956 M50 00:22:24 00:23:59
189 1009 BRYMORA OLAF Toruń 1974 M40 00:22:25 00:23:58
190 543 ANTONIAK MATEUSZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:22:30 00:25:32
191 165 KRÓL RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M30 00:22:34 00:24:17
192 179 STRABEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:22:35 00:22:43
193 824 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz IPA BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:22:35 00:24:23
194 306 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:22:36 00:24:17
195 31 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko 1968 M40 00:22:37 00:24:12
196 733 TORCHALSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1957 M50 00:22:37 00:24:12
197 256 SKIERA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:22:38 00:22:44
198 906 KOTLARSKI KRYSTIAN Szubin OZ JFTC 1987 M20 00:22:38 00:24:14
199 146 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1975 M30 00:22:40 00:24:12
200 533 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Sicienko 1984 M30 00:22:42 00:24:19
201 176 KINSTLER KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:22:43 00:24:18
202 295 SZABELSKI MICHAŁ Inowrocław 1989 M20 00:22:43 00:24:22
203 941 PACZKOWSKI PIOTR Osielsko OSIELSKO 1971 M40 00:22:44 00:24:21
204 1043 MARKOWSKI PAWEŁ Nowe Miasto Lubawskie KS DRWĘCA 1994 M20 00:22:46 00:25:48
205 787 BARTKOWIAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz FORDON SZUKAM EKIPY 1973 M40 00:22:46 00:24:22
206 922 KULBAKA DAWID Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:22:51 00:24:23
207 25 KRAHL RADEK Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:52 00:24:36
208 416 JAROSZEWICZ ADAM Kruszyn Krajeński PIEKNI I BESTIA 1975 M30 00:22:54 00:24:36
209 351 BARCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Niemcz TRI-SPORT NIEMCZ 1975 M30 00:22:54 00:23:04
210 83 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NAVIME.PL 1972 M40 00:22:56 00:24:31
211 226 MORAWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:22:58 00:24:35
212 407 NAPORA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:23:02 00:24:34
213 1071 JERZY PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1964 M50 00:23:02 00:26:06
214 1065 GRZEMA JACEK NIEMCZ 1975 M30 00:23:04 00:23:13
215 1018 ŻYTO MARCIN Suchy Las 1974 M40 00:23:05 00:23:12
216 980 CZUBAK TOMEK Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1982 M30 00:23:09 00:24:41
217 102 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:09 00:24:40
218 612 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1987 M20 00:23:09 00:24:47
219 656 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:23:13 00:24:46
220 860 KIEŁCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:23:13 00:24:52
221 516 KANIEWSKI LUKASZ Bydgoszcz SUMMER ISLAND 1981 M30 00:23:15 00:24:51
222 225 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M16 00:23:15 00:23:23
223 809 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:23:16 00:24:49
224 978 WESOŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:23:17 00:24:56
225 1027 WRÓBEL TOMASZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1973 M40 00:23:17 00:24:58
226 217 NAWROCKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:23:18 00:24:49
227 1068 FLOREK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:23:18 00:24:53
228 677 JEDRKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ bydgoszcz OSUCH PINOKIO 1985 M20 00:23:18 00:24:56
229 192 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:19 00:25:03
230 548 WIELIŃSKI OKTAWIUSZ Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1982 M30 00:23:20 00:25:03
231 277 RYCĄBEL BOGDAN Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:23:20 00:24:53
232 888 BRZYKCY MATEUSZ Wtelno 1985 M20 00:23:20 00:24:58
233 39 NAWROCKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1982 M30 00:23:20 00:25:03
234 506 GÓRNY ZBIGNIEW Koronowo WASZEWAKACJE.PL 1972 M40 00:23:21 00:25:05
235 813 SZATTEN MICHAŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:23:21 00:24:52
236 438 NOWAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota/Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:23:21 00:26:22
237 41 STANGRECKI DAREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:23:21 00:24:57
238 441 KOCZOROWSKI IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:23:22 00:26:23
239 1067 NALEŻYTY PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:23:22 00:26:29
240 576 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:23:23 00:24:59
241 364 PODKÓWKA ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 00:23:24 00:27:58
242 114 NOWAK IRENEUSZ Osielsko 1966 M40 00:23:27 00:24:59
243 194 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:23:27 00:25:08
244 144 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:23:29 00:25:03
245 960 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:30 00:25:09
246 361 WYSOCKI JERZY Bydgoszcz BRAK 1963 M50 00:23:31 00:25:15
247 951 STRÓŻYŃSKI MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:23:34 00:25:12
248 480 GACA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:23:35 00:25:18
249 589 SŁAWIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:23:36 00:25:19
250 774 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Ciele / Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:23:37 00:26:37
251 916 JAROSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Tryszczyn 1977 M30 00:23:37 00:25:19
252 835 KAROLEWSKI ROBERT Osówiec 1980 M30 00:23:37 00:25:17
253 159 KĘSKRAWIEC DARIUSZ Tryszczyn 1966 M40 00:23:37 00:25:15
254 799 HETEL ADAM Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:38 00:25:10
255 989 CHMIELOWIEC JAN Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:23:38 00:26:43
256 270 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:39 00:25:18
257 486 TRZCIŃSKI EUGENIUSZ Bydgoszcz SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1957 M50 00:23:40 00:25:15
258 509 JABŁOŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:23:41 00:25:16
259 1045 KURKIEWICZ TOMASZ CHEŁMNO 1992 M20 00:23:45 00:26:47
260 305 MEYER ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:46 00:25:20
261 702 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1953 M60 00:23:46 00:25:25
262 388 GÓRECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1985 M20 00:23:47 00:25:18
263 530 GRZELAK TADEUSZ Bydgoszcz ROMET RENEX 1954 M60 00:23:47 00:25:28
264 974 FLIS MAREK Bydgoszcz STRUŚ PĘDZIWIATR 1982 M30 00:23:47 00:25:25
265 588 ĆWIK DARIUSZ Nadkanale NIEZRZESZONY 1963 M50 00:23:49 00:25:34
266 162 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:23:50 00:25:34
267 199 MANDOSIK JERZY Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1953 M60 00:23:50 00:25:24
268 374 KAMINSKI GRZEGORZ Wiecbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1980 M30 00:23:50 00:25:23
269 408 PISARSKI IGOR Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:23:50 00:25:22
270 1064 LIWOCH JULIUSZ OSIELSKO DĘBY OSIELSKO 1994 M20 00:23:51 00:26:53
271 116 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M50 00:23:52 00:25:33
272 670 DŁUGOŁĘCKI DARIUSZ bydgoszcz BŁONIE BIEGNIE DALEJ 1970 M40 00:23:53 00:25:32
273 1004 KURCABA MARIUSZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:23:54 00:25:28
274 380 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE 1984 M30 00:24:00 00:25:39
275 80 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M30 00:24:01 00:25:33
276 802 PAWŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:04 00:25:49
277 634 KRUCZKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz KRYSPORT BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M40 00:24:05 00:25:37
278 698 NOWAK ADAM BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:24:06 00:24:12
279 1049 KŁOSOWSKI KACPER Szubin 1987 M20 00:24:09 00:27:18
280 575 WOJCIECHOWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz BABYLON MUST FALL RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:24:10 00:25:50
281 287 ŁYSKO MARIUSZ Nakło nad Notecią TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M20 00:24:11 00:25:49
282 755 CZAJKOWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:24:11 00:25:47
283 68 DĘBSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:24:12 00:27:13
284 99 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1947 M60 00:24:14 00:25:46
285 956 KARWACKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ TEAM ADRYCHKAZ 1973 M40 00:24:17 00:27:17
286 517 PAWLACZYK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:24:18 00:25:58
287 758 SIBILSKI PATRYCJUSZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:24:19 00:26:01
288 911 MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1972 M40 00:24:24 00:27:24
289 1016 ELIASZ PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz BKS BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:24:24 00:26:08
290 18 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M30 00:24:25 00:27:36
291 947 GASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:24:27 00:27:37
292 149 WOJCIUK ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:27 00:26:05
293 1037 WESOŁOWSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:31 00:26:14
294 460 STUDZINSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz SWINIE W KOSMOSIE 1975 M30 00:24:31 00:26:14
295 302 BOSIACKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:24:33 00:26:10
296 714 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:36 00:27:40
297 542 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:37 00:26:09
298 610 BABICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:24:37 00:26:16
299 1041 TARANOWSKI STANISŁAW BYDGOSZCZ 1998 M16 00:24:37 00:24:43
300 476 SŁUPSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ BENEFIT - KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1974 M40 00:24:37 00:27:38
301 512 RAUT WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz 1948 M60 00:24:39 00:26:15
302 418 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:24:40 00:26:23
303 654 MATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:24:42 00:26:27
304 72 SUCHOMSKI MAREK Świekatowo OPENTAX24.PL 1975 M30 00:24:44 00:26:26
305 211 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:24:45 00:26:26
306 436 RACIBORSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz ASSECO 1979 M30 00:24:45 00:26:29
307 1077 KARCZYŃSKI FILIP NIEMCZ 1990 M20 00:24:48 00:27:57
308 851 SZMIGIELSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz AIKIDO BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:24:48 00:27:51
309 883 WĘGRZYŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:52 00:26:31
310 98 WOJTYSIAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:24:55 00:26:26
311 471 TUREK KONRAD Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:57 00:28:04
312 520 MATYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Białe Błota 1980 M30 00:24:57 00:26:33
313 137 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:25:03 00:28:08
314 555 WARCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:03 00:28:07
315 723 ORZECHOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz - 1984 M30 00:25:04 00:28:10
316 1044 HARŁOZIŃSKI MATEUSZ MAŁE ŁUNAWY 1992 M20 00:25:05 00:28:07
317 863 ULAN PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:25:05 00:28:10
318 822 KĘPA PAWEŁ Toruń TORUŃSKIE KLASYKI 1986 M20 00:25:08 00:29:50
319 603 MALAS DAMIAN Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1993 M20 00:25:09 00:26:52
320 352 SIUDA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:25:11 00:29:50
321 171 GRABIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1965 M40 00:25:14 00:28:19
322 551 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Stablewice 1986 M20 00:25:14 00:28:18
323 679 KRETOWICZ WOJCIECH BYDGOSZCZ 1998 M16 00:25:15 00:29:58
324 671 RYBAK MARIUSZ Małe Rudy BENEFIT-KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1970 M40 00:25:16 00:28:17
325 92 BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR Brzoza BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1992 M20 00:25:16 00:28:27
326 1034 SUCHOMSKI EUGENIUSZ Laskowice Pomorskie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1957 M50 00:25:17 00:26:54
327 545 ŻMICH MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz MATURITA BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:25:17 00:29:50
328 385 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:25:17 00:26:56
329 1074 RZEPA ADAM BYDGOSZCZ 1989 M20 00:25:21 00:30:06
330 1020 IGNASIAK KAROL Radziejów 1994 M20 00:25:21 00:30:06
331 189 TOMACKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:25:21 00:28:23
332 653 KRETOWICZ PIOTR Niemcz 1996 M16 00:25:22 00:30:05
333 646 JANKOWSKI DOMINIK Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1971 M40 00:25:22 00:30:00
334 250 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:25:23 00:28:24
335 379 GIERACH MARCIN Niemcz TRISPACE 1977 M30 00:25:25 00:27:06
336 856 LEWANDOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Dagenham 1970 M40 00:25:26 00:27:12
337 469 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz LIMONKA TEAM 1967 M40 00:25:27 00:27:11
338 402 JANKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1986 M20 00:25:30 00:27:07
339 1007 TADYCH RADEK Wysoka 1994 M20 00:25:30 00:28:33
340 155 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:25:31 00:28:44
341 599 PUŁAWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz ROWEROWABYDGOSZCZ.ORG 1980 M30 00:25:33 00:28:38
342 1015 KAMIŃSKI MAREK Płock 1978 M30 00:25:38 00:28:42
343 229 WINKLEWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:25:38 00:28:46
344 601 DRABEK MARCIN Łochowo SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1986 M20 00:25:38 00:28:46
345 90 KLIMEK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:25:40 00:28:42
346 145 GRYLEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:25:41 00:30:13
347 32 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:25:44 00:27:30
348 33 STEFANOWICZ WOJTEK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:25:47 00:27:32
349 583 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:25:49 00:28:50
350 282 SOBCZAK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:25:51 00:30:31
351 451 BACZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:52 00:27:37
352 472 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:25:52 00:27:32
353 1042 LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:25:52 00:30:31
354 23 REMLINGER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:25:54 00:30:27
355 87 WONIAKOWSKI CZESŁAW bydgoszcz 1958 M50 00:25:57 00:29:07
356 526 KRÓL DARIUSZ Połczyn-Zdrój 1963 M50 00:25:59 00:29:06
357 152 KĘSKRAWIEC BARTOSZ Tryszczyn 1986 M20 00:26:00 00:27:40
358 47 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:26:01 00:29:09
359 995 KRZANIK KRZYSZTOF Łabiszyn 1986 M20 00:26:04 00:29:07
360 1076 BONISŁAWSKI RAFAŁ KIKÓŁ 1993 M20 00:26:04 00:30:49
361 934 BRYLIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:26:06 00:30:39
362 926 JAROŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:26:07 00:27:54
363 449 SIMINSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:26:08 00:29:17
364 48 LEMAŃCZYK ZYGMUNT Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:26:10 00:30:44
365 369 SYCZUK GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1975 M30 00:26:11 00:29:22
366 300 SIENKIEWICZ ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:26:14 00:28:00
367 111 DULIŃSKI JACEK Niemcz 1975 M30 00:26:14 00:28:01
368 937 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1962 M50 00:26:18 00:29:22
369 539 STASIEWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KRWIODAWCY BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:26:25 00:30:56
370 267 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:26:27 00:29:36
371 1014 SZULAKOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1995 M16 00:26:31 00:31:03
372 166 REMUS MARCIN bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1979 M30 00:26:32 00:29:36
373 240 SCHMIDT ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:26:33 00:31:06
374 1017 JABŁOŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz TERENOWA MASAKRA 1981 M30 00:26:40 00:31:11
375 1031 SZULAKOWSKI RAFAŁ bydgoszcz TERENOWA MASAKRA 1975 M30 00:26:40 00:31:12
376 865 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:42 00:31:12
377 299 MŁODZIK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1967 M40 00:26:42 00:29:48
378 255 BUZAŁA RAFAŁ Białe Błota MANIACS HARD ENDURO 1973 M40 00:26:43 00:31:24
379 540 JASINIECKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:26:43 00:29:57
380 1006 WAWRZYNIAK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:26:46 00:29:56
381 1012 ŁOŚ DARIUSZ Zamość 1958 M50 00:26:49 00:31:30
382 949 ANDRYSZAK PIOTR nowa wies wielka 1976 M30 00:26:53 00:31:27
383 462 KLESSA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:27:02 00:30:11
384 79 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:27:05 00:31:44
385 138 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:27:05 00:31:45
386 207 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.BLOGSPOT.COM 1976 M30 00:27:05 00:31:44
387 345 JARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Grudziądz DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1984 M30 00:27:07 00:28:44
388 1022 SOKÓŁ RAFAŁ nekla TERENOWA MASAKRA 1979 M30 00:27:18 00:31:50
389 950 SOBOLEWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:27:21 00:30:29
390 343 GIEŁDON PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:27:27 00:30:31
391 910 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 00:27:28 00:32:02
392 28 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:27:28 00:32:08
393 313 TURALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:27:30 00:32:06
394 940 POLCYN MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:27:31 00:32:06
395 896 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:27:35 00:32:13
396 283 PYJOS MARCIN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE, BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M30 00:27:37 00:30:47
397 365 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:27:38 00:30:48
398 62 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz OSOVA FITNESS CLUB 1986 M20 00:27:42 00:30:48
399 244 JURCZYK ARTUR Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA ŁAPKA, BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:27:47 00:32:31
400 617 FILIPEK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:27:47 00:30:52
401 400 DREWS GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:27:47 00:30:50
402 198 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Łochowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:27:47 00:30:50
403 1078 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:27:56 00:32:56
404 323 WOŹNIAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:28:02 00:32:42
405 736 WOLSKI MAREK bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:28:04 00:32:47
406 780 MIKUŁA TOMASZ Szubin 1979 M30 00:28:05 00:32:42
407 461 DROZDA TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:28:11 00:31:23
408 572 ZDROJEWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:28:13 00:31:20
409 45 GANCKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1963 M50 00:28:17 00:31:27
410 675 WOJCIEKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1952 M60 00:28:22 00:33:02
411 523 BUCHOLC ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:28:23 00:28:24
412 298 KANJERSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1940 M60 00:28:28 00:33:08
413 223 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz TIE.CLTH 1987 M20 00:28:30 00:31:37
414 972 DEŻAKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Maksymilianowo 1971 M40 00:28:30 00:33:05
415 836 MUSIAŁ JANUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:28:32 00:31:38
416 84 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, BO...MUSZĘ 1974 M40 00:28:35 00:33:11
417 842 PROCZEK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:28:40 00:33:11
418 366 WIERZBOWSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz 1952 M60 00:28:48 00:31:50
419 518 JAROSZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:28:52 00:33:26
420 150 PIANOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz BIURO INŻYNIERII ŚRODOWISKA 1958 M50 00:28:52 00:33:37
421 1048 PISANKO MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:28:53 00:33:34
422 688 GACKOWSKI EDWARD Bydgoszcz 1944 M60 00:28:56 00:33:27
423 70 WALCZAK PIOTR Nakło nad Notecią 1972 M40 00:29:01 00:30:44
424 700 ROBAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1965 M40 00:29:06 00:33:48
425 246 SZYPERSKI IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:29:07 00:32:14
426 564 RAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:29:26 00:32:30
427 432 DOLNY ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:29:27 00:34:02
428 608 RYMASZEWSKI ROMAN Osówiec OKT RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:29:39 00:34:16
429 703 BOKIEJ PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:29:40 00:34:15
430 34 GACKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:29:44 00:34:19
431 1054 JASŁOWSKI SEBASTIAN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:29:47 00:32:58
432 447 KALISZEWSKI DANIEL Tryszczyn - 1975 M30 00:29:53 00:33:03
433 846 KRZYŻYŃSKI OSKAR Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:30:00 00:34:37
434 393 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1937 M60 00:30:07 00:34:39
435 466 WAWRZYNIAK JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:30:08 00:34:44
436 999 WRZOS JACEK Inowrocław 1994 M20 00:30:19 00:34:55
437 42 KEMPA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:30:21 00:35:04
438 976 KAZUBOWSKI JEREMIASZ Białe Błota 1995 M16 00:30:28 00:32:03
439 346 URBAŃSKI JAROSŁAW Grudziądz DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1984 M30 00:30:33 00:32:12
440 1028 CIEŚLIK PIOTR Inowrocław BEZ KLUBU 1994 M20 00:30:40 00:35:24
441 1075 FIDLER KONRAD MUROWANIEC 1989 M20 00:30:40 00:35:24
442 373 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:30:52 00:33:59
443 1056 GUZ OSKAR ŻOŁĘDOWO 1991 M20 00:31:04 00:34:13
444 643 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1975 M30 00:31:10 00:35:47
445 1062 COUPAK PAWEŁ PRZYŁĘKI 1991 M20 00:31:11 00:35:44
446 891 PAWŁOWSKI KAMIL BYDGOSZCZ 1988 M20 00:31:12 00:35:44
447 829 ANASZEWICZ DAWID Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1980 M30 00:31:25 00:36:01
448 806 WRÓBLEWICZ MARIUSZ Nakło nad Notecią KLUB ŻOŁNIERZY REZERWY LOK NAKŁO 1977 M30 00:31:32 00:34:40
449 848 KOWALEWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:31:37 00:36:14
450 383 DANIELEWSKI MARCIN Kruszwica 1983 M30 00:31:54 00:36:29
451 95 WILCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ BYDGOSZCZ DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1988 M20 00:32:19 00:33:56
452 103 DERING TOMASZ Osielsko 1981 M30 00:32:21 00:37:02
453 838 GIERACH KRZYSZTOF NIEMCZ NIEMCZ-RUN 1952 M60 00:33:04 00:37:40
454 467 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1976 M30 00:33:07 00:37:47
455 93 RATAJCZAK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RA CONSULTING 1985 M20 00:33:26 00:38:05
456 108 WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Toruń 1961 M50 00:33:42 00:35:22
457 909 BĄCZKOWSKI CYPRIAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:33:47 00:38:18
458 942 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:36:23 00:41:09
459 741 KONIECZNY WALDEMAR Jankowo 1963 M50 00:37:55 00:42:28

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni