z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

25.01.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:15:16 00:15:17
2 3 GOSIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ LKS OSTROMECKO 1988 M20 00:15:17 00:15:18
3 419 DANIELSEN VEGARD bydgoszcz KRISTIANSAND LØPEKLUBB 1990 M20 00:15:48 00:15:49
4 1033 URBANOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz AZS UKW BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:15:58 00:15:59
5 196 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1990 M20 00:16:35 00:16:36
6 661 KULPA MICHAŁ Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1987 M20 00:16:36 00:16:37
7 96 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:17:03 00:17:04
8 86 KUZIEL KAROL Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:18:22 00:18:24
9 1040 TARANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI W TORUNIU 1993 M20 00:18:23 00:18:26
10 184 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz TRI-SPORT NIEMCZ 1987 M20 00:18:24 00:18:26
11 278 KLÓSKA FABIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:18:36 00:18:38
12 1052 RACZYŃSKI PIOTR POKRZYDOWO AZS UMK BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:18:40 00:18:44
13 27 KWIATKOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:18:43 00:18:45
14 442 ŁATA MARCIN Lublin MM&ŁŁ 1993 M20 00:18:46 00:18:48
15 465 HOŁTYN PATRYK Radziejów BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1988 M20 00:19:20 00:19:22
16 169 TELEJKO ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1994 M20 00:19:25 00:19:27
17 212 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:19:28 00:19:32
18 920 MONTEWSKI PIOTR bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:19:30 00:19:34
19 921 GIL WALDEMAR białe błota 1994 M20 00:19:32 00:19:37
20 549 BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz LUKS INOWROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:19:34 00:19:40
21 1050 KREMPA MATEUSZ Osielsko DIADEM COSMETICS 1991 M20 00:19:37 00:19:42
22 880 ŚWIĄTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1993 M20 00:19:45 00:19:50
23 853 MAJEWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1986 M20 00:19:48 00:19:51
24 29 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M20 00:19:48 00:19:54
25 30 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M20 00:19:48 00:19:54
26 1047 KOBZIAKOWSKI KLAUDIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ TRI SPACE 1989 M20 00:19:50 00:19:52
27 50 ZBOIŃSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M20 00:19:52 00:19:57
28 602 KLIMEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:19:59 00:20:07
29 193 NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW Nowa Wieś Wielka KABEL TEAM 1985 M20 00:20:03 00:20:07
30 222 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:20:04 00:20:11
31 456 PARUCKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:20:10 00:20:13
32 20 GRACZYKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz LUMIKKI.PL 1988 M20 00:20:13 00:20:20
33 1039 SKOR MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:20:19 00:20:26
34 550 MAŁKIEWICZ ZBYSZEK Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:20:22 00:20:30
35 160 LUZAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:20:25 00:22:06
36 377 KOWALSKI ADRIAN Dąbrowa Górnicza 1988 M20 00:20:34 00:20:42
37 1032 STANKIEWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:20:46 00:23:48
38 140 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:20:46 00:20:51
39 636 PILEWSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:20:58 00:21:03
40 496 TYMOSIAK MATEUSZ Białe Błota 1990 M20 00:21:01 00:22:41
41 1005 MICHALSKI DOMINIK Osówiec 1987 M20 00:21:07 00:22:41
42 850 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin ISKRA CIECHOCIN 1991 M20 00:21:10 00:21:12
43 1069 OSTROWSKI JAN 1990 M20 00:21:12 00:22:51
44 85 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:21:20 00:21:25
45 177 SZOPIŃSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ ŻADEN 1987 M20 00:21:22 00:21:27
46 872 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:21:25 00:21:31
47 251 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:21:25 00:21:32
48 1063 ŁAPKA ŁUKASZ SZUBIN 1987 M20 00:21:33 00:23:10
49 344 SOWIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:21:39 00:23:09
50 38 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1986 M20 00:21:41 00:23:14
51 482 PUZIAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota 1986 M20 00:21:45 00:23:19
52 91 BRZOZOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:02 00:22:09
53 528 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:22:02 00:23:36
54 781 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:22:03 00:23:36
55 64 ŁĘGOWSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:22:08 00:22:15
56 22 ŚMIGIELSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:22:12 00:22:21
57 817 LUBISZEWSKI BARTOSZ Łabiszyn 1985 M20 00:22:19 00:23:59
58 543 ANTONIAK MATEUSZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:22:30 00:25:32
59 179 STRABEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:22:35 00:22:43
60 906 KOTLARSKI KRYSTIAN Szubin OZ JFTC 1987 M20 00:22:38 00:24:14
61 295 SZABELSKI MICHAŁ Inowrocław 1989 M20 00:22:43 00:24:22
62 1043 MARKOWSKI PAWEŁ Nowe Miasto Lubawskie KS DRWĘCA 1994 M20 00:22:46 00:25:48
63 922 KULBAKA DAWID Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:22:51 00:24:23
64 407 NAPORA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:23:02 00:24:34
65 612 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1987 M20 00:23:09 00:24:47
66 860 KIEŁCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:23:13 00:24:52
67 809 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:23:16 00:24:49
68 1068 FLOREK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:23:18 00:24:53
69 677 JEDRKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ bydgoszcz OSUCH PINOKIO 1985 M20 00:23:18 00:24:56
70 888 BRZYKCY MATEUSZ Wtelno 1985 M20 00:23:20 00:24:58
71 438 NOWAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota/Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:23:21 00:26:22
72 1067 NALEŻYTY PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:23:22 00:26:29
73 989 CHMIELOWIEC JAN Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:23:38 00:26:43
74 1045 KURKIEWICZ TOMASZ CHEŁMNO 1992 M20 00:23:45 00:26:47
75 388 GÓRECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1985 M20 00:23:47 00:25:18
76 408 PISARSKI IGOR Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:23:50 00:25:22
77 1064 LIWOCH JULIUSZ OSIELSKO DĘBY OSIELSKO 1994 M20 00:23:51 00:26:53
78 1004 KURCABA MARIUSZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:23:54 00:25:28
79 1049 KŁOSOWSKI KACPER Szubin 1987 M20 00:24:09 00:27:18
80 287 ŁYSKO MARIUSZ Nakło nad Notecią TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M20 00:24:11 00:25:49
81 68 DĘBSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:24:12 00:27:13
82 517 PAWLACZYK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:24:18 00:25:58
83 947 GASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:24:27 00:27:37
84 302 BOSIACKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:24:33 00:26:10
85 714 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:36 00:27:40
86 1077 KARCZYŃSKI FILIP NIEMCZ 1990 M20 00:24:48 00:27:57
87 98 WOJTYSIAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:24:55 00:26:26
88 1044 HARŁOZIŃSKI MATEUSZ MAŁE ŁUNAWY 1992 M20 00:25:05 00:28:07
89 863 ULAN PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:25:05 00:28:10
90 822 KĘPA PAWEŁ Toruń TORUŃSKIE KLASYKI 1986 M20 00:25:08 00:29:50
91 603 MALAS DAMIAN Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1993 M20 00:25:09 00:26:52
92 551 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Stablewice 1986 M20 00:25:14 00:28:18
93 92 BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR Brzoza BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1992 M20 00:25:16 00:28:27
94 1074 RZEPA ADAM BYDGOSZCZ 1989 M20 00:25:21 00:30:06
95 1020 IGNASIAK KAROL Radziejów 1994 M20 00:25:21 00:30:06
96 250 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:25:23 00:28:24
97 402 JANKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1986 M20 00:25:30 00:27:07
98 1007 TADYCH RADEK Wysoka 1994 M20 00:25:30 00:28:33
99 601 DRABEK MARCIN Łochowo SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1986 M20 00:25:38 00:28:46
100 90 KLIMEK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:25:40 00:28:42
101 583 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:25:49 00:28:50
102 152 KĘSKRAWIEC BARTOSZ Tryszczyn 1986 M20 00:26:00 00:27:40
103 995 KRZANIK KRZYSZTOF Łabiszyn 1986 M20 00:26:04 00:29:07
104 1076 BONISŁAWSKI RAFAŁ KIKÓŁ 1993 M20 00:26:04 00:30:49
105 934 BRYLIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:26:06 00:30:39
106 926 JAROŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:26:07 00:27:54
107 62 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz OSOVA FITNESS CLUB 1986 M20 00:27:42 00:30:48
108 617 FILIPEK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:27:47 00:30:52
109 461 DROZDA TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:28:11 00:31:23
110 572 ZDROJEWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:28:13 00:31:20
111 523 BUCHOLC ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:28:23 00:28:24
112 223 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz TIE.CLTH 1987 M20 00:28:30 00:31:37
113 842 PROCZEK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:28:40 00:33:11
114 518 JAROSZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:28:52 00:33:26
115 703 BOKIEJ PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:29:40 00:34:15
116 1054 JASŁOWSKI SEBASTIAN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:29:47 00:32:58
117 466 WAWRZYNIAK JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:30:08 00:34:44
118 999 WRZOS JACEK Inowrocław 1994 M20 00:30:19 00:34:55
119 1028 CIEŚLIK PIOTR Inowrocław BEZ KLUBU 1994 M20 00:30:40 00:35:24
120 1075 FIDLER KONRAD MUROWANIEC 1989 M20 00:30:40 00:35:24
121 1056 GUZ OSKAR ŻOŁĘDOWO 1991 M20 00:31:04 00:34:13
122 1062 COUPAK PAWEŁ PRZYŁĘKI 1991 M20 00:31:11 00:35:44
123 891 PAWŁOWSKI KAMIL BYDGOSZCZ 1988 M20 00:31:12 00:35:44
124 95 WILCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ BYDGOSZCZ DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1988 M20 00:32:19 00:33:56
125 93 RATAJCZAK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RA CONSULTING 1985 M20 00:33:26 00:38:05

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni