z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

25.01.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 493 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:18:26 00:18:27
2 11 MAIK DARIA Mrocza 1997 K16 00:18:40 00:18:43
3 652 KOWALSKA MICHALINA Unisław SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1997 K16 00:18:47 00:18:50
4 662 KULPA PAULINA Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1993 K20 00:19:46 00:19:49
5 890 KOŻUCHOWSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 K20 00:20:02 00:21:33
6 13 GURNA-CHODÓR WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz SPORT I REKREACJA "START" 1986 K20 00:20:20 00:20:22
7 886 GÓRSKA ALICJA Osielsko 1982 K30 00:20:36 00:20:39
8 238 GACKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1991 K20 00:20:37 00:20:43
9 987 KOZICKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1991 K20 00:20:40 00:20:43
10 1073 LASZCZKOWSKA DAGMARA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:21:18 00:22:50
11 241 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1965 K40 00:21:26 00:21:32
12 566 KUCHNICKA KAROLINA BYDGOSZCZ 1990 K20 00:21:35 00:21:43
13 381 WNĘK NATALIA Gródek 1993 K20 00:21:45 00:23:29
14 112 WRÓBLEWSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:21:47 00:21:54
15 536 MAGUSIAK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K20 00:21:58 00:23:29
16 120 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:22:06 00:23:39
17 790 ULAN NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1989 K20 00:22:17 00:23:56
18 276 URBAŃSKA EMILIA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1979 K30 00:22:20 00:23:52
19 898 SIWEK KASIA Jeżewo RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1996 K16 00:22:21 00:23:54
20 524 BENTKOWSKA NATALIA Prądocin 1993 K20 00:22:22 00:23:55
21 1011 ŁOŚ ALEKSANDRA warszawa 1987 K20 00:22:50 00:24:23
22 716 WEŁNIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:23:03 00:24:45
23 742 PIETRZAK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:23:03 00:24:49
24 590 GACKOWSKA BEATA Barcin KB ŁAPKA 1968 K40 00:23:08 00:23:16
25 271 PALACZ WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:23:14 00:24:48
26 73 SUCHOMSKA BEATA Świekatowo OPENTAX24.PL 1976 K30 00:23:16 00:24:51
27 498 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz WWW.RUNSPACE.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:23:22 00:24:54
28 141 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:23:26 00:25:00
29 968 RASZLIŃSKA MARIOLA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 K40 00:23:28 00:25:10
30 521 JANIKOWSKA AWA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1990 K20 00:23:41 00:25:16
31 185 ZAGOZDZON WIOLETA Solec kujawski RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:23:44 00:25:24
32 450 WIŚNIEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA (NIECH BĘDZIE) 1985 K20 00:23:45 00:25:21
33 227 KONOPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:23:45 00:25:26
34 985 STELMACH PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:23:51 00:27:02
35 569 JASKÓLSKA KATARZYNA Nakło nad Notecią 1992 K20 00:23:51 00:25:25
36 187 BRZYKCY KAROLINA Wtelno 1986 K20 00:23:52 00:25:30
37 805 WRÓBLEWICZ IRENA Nakło nad Notecią 1981 K30 00:23:57 00:25:37
38 443 ŁOBOŻEWICZ MARIA Kraków MM&ŁŁ 1993 K20 00:24:11 00:27:12
39 1070 MAZUREK MAJA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:24:26 00:24:28
40 303 SOKOŁOWSKA HANNA Gorzeń 1965 K40 00:24:26 00:27:28
41 1035 MIELEWCZYK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:24:28 00:27:38
42 308 IWANEK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:24:28 00:26:12
43 157 KĘDZIERSKA MAŁGORZATA Ząbki ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1990 K20 00:24:28 00:26:12
44 977 FAC DARIA bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:24:28 00:27:33
45 228 WINKLEWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:24:28 00:26:09
46 852 SÓJKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:24:31 00:26:09
47 397 WIŚNIEWSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1985 K20 00:24:36 00:27:39
48 663 SADOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz BBL 1973 K40 00:24:42 00:26:28
49 1046 LEWANDOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz LEWANDOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:24:43 00:26:24
50 1010 GUZ OLGA Zoledowo 1989 K20 00:24:46 00:27:55
51 1061 PREJS BEATA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE NR ŚLĄSK 1983 K30 00:24:47 00:26:27
52 984 MIKOŁAJCZAK NATALIA Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1993 K20 00:24:49 00:27:49
53 341 MAREK MAGDALENA Kraków 1975 K30 00:24:51 00:27:54
54 882 WĘGRZYŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:24:54 00:26:35
55 1036 ŁUGOWSKA IGA Bydgoszcz WAKEPARK BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:25:00 00:29:33
56 384 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:25:01 00:26:39
57 875 GIOLDA HALINA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1959 K50 00:25:12 00:26:43
58 678 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz EWABIEGA 1977 K30 00:25:16 00:28:18
59 893 PETRUSIEWICZ-KAPKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz BIEGAMY RAZEM 1971 K40 00:25:17 00:26:56
60 717 NOWAK PAULA Brzoza BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1992 K20 00:25:17 00:28:27
61 629 BOULGE BEATA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:25:26 00:28:30
62 936 CZARRA ADRIANNA bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:25:35 00:28:41
63 195 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:25:58 00:29:00
64 201 MANDOSIK BERNADETA Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1954 K60 00:25:59 00:29:01
65 574 ZABDYR EWELINA Ślesin SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1991 K20 00:26:01 00:29:10
66 715 OBRĘBSKA ELA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:26:02 00:29:07
67 35 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:26:02 00:29:04
68 666 BUKOWIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 00:26:05 00:27:40
69 731 DURAND MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1973 K40 00:26:05 00:29:12
70 109 DULIŃSKA DOROTA Niemcz 1976 K30 00:26:14 00:28:00
71 647 LIK MONIKA Bydgszcz 1972 K40 00:26:17 00:29:24
72 915 DUDEK JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:26:22 00:29:26
73 621 BANASZAK MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:26:22 00:29:32
74 458 PORAZINSKA VIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:26:26 00:29:31
75 584 CHMIEL JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:26:28 00:28:10
76 183 JĘSIEK AGA ZŁOTÓW PSEUDOBIEGACZKI 1976 K30 00:26:31 00:31:06
77 249 SZYMCZAK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:26:32 00:29:34
78 1053 RAKOWSKA KATARZYNA SŁUPSK 1986 K20 00:26:34 00:29:45
79 354 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:26:34 00:29:44
80 210 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:26:35 00:28:19
81 97 CIESIELSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:26:42 00:28:26
82 213 GRACZKOWSKA MIROSŁAWA Bydgoszcz 1971 K40 00:26:54 00:29:56
83 142 JANULEWICZ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:26:54 00:30:00
84 724 FAC DOROTA bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:26:59 00:30:04
85 158 BUBLIK MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K20 00:27:04 00:31:44
86 990 MUCHA-BOINSKA ANNA solec kujawski 1981 K30 00:27:07 00:30:12
87 598 BOJAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Solec Kujawski 1971 K40 00:27:10 00:30:12
88 996 KUŹMICKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:27:15 00:30:25
89 394 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:27:15 00:30:18
90 362 ULCZYNSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 K40 00:27:18 00:28:59
91 126 JANKOWIAK BARBARA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:27:21 00:30:29
92 230 CZERWIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1988 K20 00:27:26 00:31:57
93 580 BERNDT MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:27:27 00:29:08
94 463 MARKLIK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1969 K40 00:27:32 00:30:41
95 1059 GASZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz ŁOWCY ENDORFIN 1972 K40 00:27:33 00:30:39
96 759 NAUMAN ANETA Strużal FUNDACJA TAKE CARE 1979 K30 00:27:36 00:32:19
97 153 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko WWW.RUNSPACE.PL 1976 K30 00:27:38 00:32:15
98 409 PERESIAK ANNA Solec Kujawski BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1959 K50 00:27:39 00:29:25
99 395 GŁOWSKA HALINA Bydgoszcz 1957 K50 00:27:45 00:30:53
100 245 JURCZYK ANNA Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA ŁAPKA, BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30 00:27:46 00:32:31
101 239 KRAWCZYK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1989 K20 00:27:47 00:30:53
102 401 DREWS KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:27:47 00:30:50
103 1001 TOMYŚLAK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:27:49 00:30:56
104 105 MUSIAŁ ELWIRA BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:27:53 00:30:59
105 1057 BELZEROWSKA IWONA Nakło Nad Notecią NIEZRZESZONA 1986 K20 00:27:54 00:32:33
106 504 ŚPICA DOROTA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K40 00:27:54 00:30:57
107 994 ZALEŚKIEWICZ IGA Susz 7 BOW 1985 K20 00:27:55 00:32:34
108 721 REDLAK MONIKA Kcynia 1990 K20 00:28:01 00:31:09
109 743 GOŁATA ANITA Solec Kujawski 1976 K30 00:28:04 00:32:46
110 151 PIANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz BIURO INŻYNIERII ŚRODOWISKA 1959 K50 00:28:05 00:31:14
111 156 LIDKE AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:28:06 00:31:11
112 986 KAROLAK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:28:07 00:31:11
113 88 STĘPNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:28:08 00:31:17
114 224 JARZĘBINSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 K20 00:28:08 00:29:52
115 645 MINDYKOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz TM TEAM 1975 K30 00:28:08 00:32:43
116 129 BACZYŃSKA KASIA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:28:10 00:31:20
117 869 BEŁKA-SIEMION ANETA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1977 K30 00:28:11 00:32:48
118 316 LEWANDOWSKA MARCELA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:28:15 00:29:59
119 761 MISUN-NOWAK KATARZYNA Osówiec 1980 K30 00:28:15 00:29:53
120 434 IWAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Kobylarnia 1979 K30 00:28:17 00:31:26
121 284 SYGULSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:28:20 00:32:54
122 983 KOPCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K20 00:28:27 00:31:28
123 405 JORDANOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1966 K40 00:28:28 00:33:03
124 435 GLIWIŃSKA SYLWIA Kobylarnia 1979 K30 00:28:31 00:31:40
125 626 MAZURKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:28:33 00:33:15
126 547 WITKOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:28:36 00:33:09
127 1026 OWSIŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz LUMIKKI.PL 1990 K20 00:28:37 00:33:16
128 1019 GUZ KATARZYNA Zoledowo 1966 K40 00:28:39 00:31:48
129 285 FOGT KASIA Kruszyn 1983 K30 00:28:44 00:33:19
130 309 STAROŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz FANTASTYCZNA PIĄTKA 1981 K30 00:28:52 00:31:54
131 515 JAROSZ AGATA Bydgoszcz JAROSZ 1987 K20 00:28:55 00:33:29
132 182 JEZIORSKA IWONA bydgoszcz 1965 K40 00:28:56 00:33:27
133 992 PIETRZAK KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1996 K16 00:29:12 00:33:50
134 1038 TARANOWSKA KATARZYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1963 K50 00:29:12 00:32:16
135 370 BATORSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:29:13 00:33:49
136 490 RITTER AGNIESZKA bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:29:14 00:32:22
137 331 BEDNARCZYK JOANNA Czarnowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:29:15 00:33:57
138 389 WUDNIAK KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:29:16 00:33:52
139 597 RYBKA ALDONA Zielonka TM TEAM 1976 K30 00:29:20 00:33:54
140 117 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K50 00:29:25 00:33:57
141 791 KAMECKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:29:27 00:34:03
142 784 DROZDOWSKA HANNA Bydgoszcz 1985 K20 00:29:27 00:34:02
143 651 KUGACZ ANETA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:29:36 00:34:17
144 783 KOWALCZYK MARTA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:29:39 00:34:14
145 895 ZIĘTARA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:29:39 00:32:46
146 904 SULSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1985 K20 00:29:42 00:34:16
147 669 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 K40 00:29:43 00:34:20
148 37 PIOTROWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:29:45 00:34:19
149 988 ZAKRZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:29:48 00:34:26
150 453 KALISZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Tryszczyn 1977 K30 00:29:53 00:33:03
151 1072 BOCIAN NATALIA Ciele 1987 K20 00:29:57 00:33:04
152 847 SZYCZEWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1972 K40 00:30:00 00:34:37
153 557 SIERMINSKA-WARCZAK CELINA Bydgoszcz 1985 K20 00:30:04 00:34:42
154 529 BADZIĄGOWSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:30:05 00:34:41
155 348 RÓŻAŃSKA JOWANKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZTRIATHLON.PL 1976 K30 00:30:12 00:33:19
156 221 BIŁYK MARTA Bydgoszcz TIECLTH RUNNING TEAM 1991 K20 00:30:13 00:33:19
157 161 KULCZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz FUNDACJA TAKE CARE 1964 K50 00:30:21 00:34:53
158 971 ANDRYSZAK JUSTYNA nowa wies wielka 1976 K30 00:30:22 00:35:08
159 591 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór TM TEAM 1975 K30 00:30:24 00:34:59
160 964 URBAŃSKA EWELINA GRUDZIĄDZ DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1979 K30 00:30:33 00:32:11
161 1060 GIZINSKA PAULINA bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:30:46 00:35:30
162 998 AERTS JOANNA Białe Błota 1971 K40 00:30:54 00:34:00
163 257 DRAPIEWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:30:56 00:35:27
164 664 SZNAJDROWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K20 00:30:56 00:35:27
165 955 KOWALCZYK VIOLETTA Niemcz OKT RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:31:13 00:35:49
166 1013 ŁOŚ KATARZYNA Zamość 1960 K50 00:31:17 00:35:58
167 527 KRÓL JOANNA Połczyn-Zdrój 1964 K50 00:31:33 00:36:14
168 181 ANDRZEJEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:31:39 00:36:20
169 705 BEDNAREK IWONA Wąwelno SYRENIARZE 1986 K20 00:31:55 00:36:37
170 307 GORGOL RENATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:31:55 00:36:37
171 747 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1984 K30 00:31:57 00:36:34
172 633 ZUPA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1996 K16 00:32:05 00:36:37
173 77 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K20 00:32:17 00:37:00
174 148 KOSECKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz VRC 1980 K30 00:32:27 00:37:03
175 274 JANOWSKA JUSTYNA KRUSZYN 1978 K30 00:32:28 00:37:04
176 991 JERMAK ELWIRA ZielonaGora 1966 K40 00:32:31 00:37:07
177 1066 CZUCZEJKO JOLANTA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:32:51 00:37:31
178 876 BIELIŃSKA HANNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:33:01 00:37:42
179 167 CERANOWSKA AGNIESZKA Złotów PSEUDOBIEGACZKI 1977 K30 00:33:02 00:37:36
180 565 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:33:09 00:37:44
181 172 TUBAJA ANITA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1978 K30 00:33:18 00:37:59
182 233 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza 1981 K30 00:33:32 00:38:12
183 464 KWIATKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:33:33 00:36:37
184 61 PODSIADŁO ADRIANNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:33:40 00:36:46
185 907 MARACH-NEUMANN MONIKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:33:46 00:38:18
186 391 PISKORSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:33:56 00:38:36
187 804 ŻMUDZIŃSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:34:02 00:37:09
188 446 JANKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:34:35 00:39:07
189 981 GALAS MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:34:40 00:37:43
190 948 SZALA-PACIULEWICZ EWELINA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:34:52 00:39:30
191 254 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:35:09 00:39:48
192 154 KALLAS ANETTA Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30 00:35:15 00:39:57
193 605 WINIARSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1976 K30 00:35:16 00:39:58
194 1051 KOWALEWSKA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz 1966 K40 00:35:30 00:40:11
195 65 KEMPA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30 00:35:32 00:40:16
196 349 JAREK-KABUŁA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1960 K50 00:35:45 00:40:15
197 997 MURZYN MICHALINA Bydgoszcz 1996 K16 00:36:29 00:41:08
198 399 WIŚNIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:38:06 00:42:51
199 553 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Stablewice 1989 K20 00:38:48 00:43:26
200 119 ANDRZEJEWSKA ANIA Białe Błota 1969 K40 00:40:17 00:43:25
201 522 LIBERA SABINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:45:15 00:45:15

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni