z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

25.01.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 241 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1965 K40 00:21:26 00:21:32
2 590 GACKOWSKA BEATA Barcin KB ŁAPKA 1968 K40 00:23:08 00:23:16
3 968 RASZLIŃSKA MARIOLA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 K40 00:23:28 00:25:10
4 303 SOKOŁOWSKA HANNA Gorzeń 1965 K40 00:24:26 00:27:28
5 663 SADOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz BBL 1973 K40 00:24:42 00:26:28
6 882 WĘGRZYŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:24:54 00:26:35
7 893 PETRUSIEWICZ-KAPKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz BIEGAMY RAZEM 1971 K40 00:25:17 00:26:56
8 629 BOULGE BEATA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:25:26 00:28:30
9 195 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:25:58 00:29:00
10 731 DURAND MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1973 K40 00:26:05 00:29:12
11 647 LIK MONIKA Bydgszcz 1972 K40 00:26:17 00:29:24
12 458 PORAZINSKA VIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:26:26 00:29:31
13 249 SZYMCZAK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:26:32 00:29:34
14 213 GRACZKOWSKA MIROSŁAWA Bydgoszcz 1971 K40 00:26:54 00:29:56
15 598 BOJAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Solec Kujawski 1971 K40 00:27:10 00:30:12
16 394 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:27:15 00:30:18
17 362 ULCZYNSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 K40 00:27:18 00:28:59
18 126 JANKOWIAK BARBARA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:27:21 00:30:29
19 463 MARKLIK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1969 K40 00:27:32 00:30:41
20 1059 GASZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz ŁOWCY ENDORFIN 1972 K40 00:27:33 00:30:39
21 504 ŚPICA DOROTA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K40 00:27:54 00:30:57
22 405 JORDANOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1966 K40 00:28:28 00:33:03
23 547 WITKOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:28:36 00:33:09
24 1019 GUZ KATARZYNA Zoledowo 1966 K40 00:28:39 00:31:48
25 182 JEZIORSKA IWONA bydgoszcz 1965 K40 00:28:56 00:33:27
26 669 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 K40 00:29:43 00:34:20
27 847 SZYCZEWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1972 K40 00:30:00 00:34:37
28 998 AERTS JOANNA Białe Błota 1971 K40 00:30:54 00:34:00
29 257 DRAPIEWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:30:56 00:35:27
30 955 KOWALCZYK VIOLETTA Niemcz OKT RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:31:13 00:35:49
31 181 ANDRZEJEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:31:39 00:36:20
32 991 JERMAK ELWIRA ZielonaGora 1966 K40 00:32:31 00:37:07
33 1066 CZUCZEJKO JOLANTA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:32:51 00:37:31
34 464 KWIATKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:33:33 00:36:37
35 254 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:35:09 00:39:48
36 1051 KOWALEWSKA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz 1966 K40 00:35:30 00:40:11
37 119 ANDRZEJEWSKA ANIA Białe Błota 1969 K40 00:40:17 00:43:25
38 522 LIBERA SABINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:45:15 00:45:15

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni