z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

25.01.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 493 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:18:26 00:18:27
2 886 GÓRSKA ALICJA Osielsko 1982 K30 00:20:36 00:20:39
3 112 WRÓBLEWSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:21:47 00:21:54
4 120 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:22:06 00:23:39
5 276 URBAŃSKA EMILIA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1979 K30 00:22:20 00:23:52
6 271 PALACZ WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:23:14 00:24:48
7 73 SUCHOMSKA BEATA Świekatowo OPENTAX24.PL 1976 K30 00:23:16 00:24:51
8 498 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz WWW.RUNSPACE.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:23:22 00:24:54
9 185 ZAGOZDZON WIOLETA Solec kujawski RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:23:44 00:25:24
10 227 KONOPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:23:45 00:25:26
11 805 WRÓBLEWICZ IRENA Nakło nad Notecią 1981 K30 00:23:57 00:25:37
12 1070 MAZUREK MAJA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:24:26 00:24:28
13 228 WINKLEWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:24:28 00:26:09
14 1046 LEWANDOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz LEWANDOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:24:43 00:26:24
15 1061 PREJS BEATA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE NR ŚLĄSK 1983 K30 00:24:47 00:26:27
16 341 MAREK MAGDALENA Kraków 1975 K30 00:24:51 00:27:54
17 1036 ŁUGOWSKA IGA Bydgoszcz WAKEPARK BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:25:00 00:29:33
18 384 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:25:01 00:26:39
19 678 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz EWABIEGA 1977 K30 00:25:16 00:28:18
20 715 OBRĘBSKA ELA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:26:02 00:29:07
21 109 DULIŃSKA DOROTA Niemcz 1976 K30 00:26:14 00:28:00
22 915 DUDEK JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:26:22 00:29:26
23 621 BANASZAK MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:26:22 00:29:32
24 584 CHMIEL JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:26:28 00:28:10
25 183 JĘSIEK AGA ZŁOTÓW PSEUDOBIEGACZKI 1976 K30 00:26:31 00:31:06
26 354 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:26:34 00:29:44
27 97 CIESIELSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:26:42 00:28:26
28 142 JANULEWICZ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:26:54 00:30:00
29 724 FAC DOROTA bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:26:59 00:30:04
30 990 MUCHA-BOINSKA ANNA solec kujawski 1981 K30 00:27:07 00:30:12
31 759 NAUMAN ANETA Strużal FUNDACJA TAKE CARE 1979 K30 00:27:36 00:32:19
32 153 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko WWW.RUNSPACE.PL 1976 K30 00:27:38 00:32:15
33 245 JURCZYK ANNA Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA ŁAPKA, BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30 00:27:46 00:32:31
34 401 DREWS KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:27:47 00:30:50
35 105 MUSIAŁ ELWIRA BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:27:53 00:30:59
36 743 GOŁATA ANITA Solec Kujawski 1976 K30 00:28:04 00:32:46
37 156 LIDKE AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:28:06 00:31:11
38 986 KAROLAK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:28:07 00:31:11
39 88 STĘPNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:28:08 00:31:17
40 645 MINDYKOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz TM TEAM 1975 K30 00:28:08 00:32:43
41 129 BACZYŃSKA KASIA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:28:10 00:31:20
42 869 BEŁKA-SIEMION ANETA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1977 K30 00:28:11 00:32:48
43 761 MISUN-NOWAK KATARZYNA Osówiec 1980 K30 00:28:15 00:29:53
44 434 IWAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Kobylarnia 1979 K30 00:28:17 00:31:26
45 284 SYGULSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:28:20 00:32:54
46 435 GLIWIŃSKA SYLWIA Kobylarnia 1979 K30 00:28:31 00:31:40
47 626 MAZURKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:28:33 00:33:15
48 285 FOGT KASIA Kruszyn 1983 K30 00:28:44 00:33:19
49 309 STAROŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz FANTASTYCZNA PIĄTKA 1981 K30 00:28:52 00:31:54
50 370 BATORSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:29:13 00:33:49
51 490 RITTER AGNIESZKA bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:29:14 00:32:22
52 331 BEDNARCZYK JOANNA Czarnowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:29:15 00:33:57
53 389 WUDNIAK KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:29:16 00:33:52
54 597 RYBKA ALDONA Zielonka TM TEAM 1976 K30 00:29:20 00:33:54
55 651 KUGACZ ANETA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:29:36 00:34:17
56 37 PIOTROWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:29:45 00:34:19
57 453 KALISZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Tryszczyn 1977 K30 00:29:53 00:33:03
58 348 RÓŻAŃSKA JOWANKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZTRIATHLON.PL 1976 K30 00:30:12 00:33:19
59 971 ANDRYSZAK JUSTYNA nowa wies wielka 1976 K30 00:30:22 00:35:08
60 591 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór TM TEAM 1975 K30 00:30:24 00:34:59
61 964 URBAŃSKA EWELINA GRUDZIĄDZ DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1979 K30 00:30:33 00:32:11
62 1060 GIZINSKA PAULINA bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:30:46 00:35:30
63 307 GORGOL RENATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:31:55 00:36:37
64 747 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1984 K30 00:31:57 00:36:34
65 148 KOSECKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz VRC 1980 K30 00:32:27 00:37:03
66 274 JANOWSKA JUSTYNA KRUSZYN 1978 K30 00:32:28 00:37:04
67 876 BIELIŃSKA HANNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:33:01 00:37:42
68 167 CERANOWSKA AGNIESZKA Złotów PSEUDOBIEGACZKI 1977 K30 00:33:02 00:37:36
69 565 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:33:09 00:37:44
70 172 TUBAJA ANITA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1978 K30 00:33:18 00:37:59
71 233 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza 1981 K30 00:33:32 00:38:12
72 907 MARACH-NEUMANN MONIKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:33:46 00:38:18
73 391 PISKORSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:33:56 00:38:36
74 804 ŻMUDZIŃSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:34:02 00:37:09
75 154 KALLAS ANETTA Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30 00:35:15 00:39:57
76 605 WINIARSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1976 K30 00:35:16 00:39:58
77 65 KEMPA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30 00:35:32 00:40:16
78 399 WIŚNIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:38:06 00:42:51

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni