z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

25.01.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 637 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów 1972 M40 00:17:40 00:17:42
2 812 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 00:17:41 00:17:43
3 410 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:17:49 00:17:51
4 52 ZIĘTAK ANDRZEJ Brzoza BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1973 M40 00:18:07 00:18:09
5 133 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:33 00:18:35
6 242 KRUK RAFAŁ Niemcz VICTORIA NIEMCZ 1973 M40 00:18:35 00:18:36
7 748 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 M40 00:18:57 00:19:00
8 457 WYSMOLIŃSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M40 00:19:12 00:19:14
9 294 MILEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:19:22 00:19:26
10 855 JĘDRAL JANUSZ Jeżewo RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1974 M40 00:19:25 00:19:27
11 43 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1971 M40 00:19:46 00:19:48
12 611 MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁ Bydgoszcz TRISPACE, 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:19:47 00:19:51
13 16 CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ FIT-MAX BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M40 00:19:49 00:19:53
14 26 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:05 00:20:08
15 368 GORAL MIECZYSLAW Grębów RUN TO FUN 1969 M40 00:20:07 00:20:13
16 831 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:20:09 00:20:15
17 78 MEYER MAREK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:20:10 00:20:14
18 423 SKARBEK MAREK Bydgoszcz SIR START/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1969 M40 00:20:13 00:20:17
19 483 STANIEC TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:20:14 00:20:18
20 131 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno SIR START/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1965 M40 00:20:16 00:20:20
21 325 GÓRSKI KRZYSZTOF DĄBRÓWKA NOWA 1974 M40 00:20:20 00:20:23
22 197 JANICKI MARIUSZ Kruszyn SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1973 M40 00:20:30 00:20:35
23 339 MAREK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:20:41 00:20:47
24 134 PAWŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Zielonka OZ JFTC 1967 M40 00:20:42 00:22:13
25 204 BUDZIK IREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1972 M40 00:20:44 00:20:49
26 260 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:20:52 00:20:57
27 952 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko 1965 M40 00:21:08 00:21:14
28 110 KUBARSKI JULIAN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:21:15 00:21:23
29 36 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:21:21 00:21:25
30 502 KRAWIEC JACEK Bydgoszcz 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1971 M40 00:21:22 00:21:28
31 55 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo POLSKA 1969 M40 00:21:30 00:21:39
32 862 KROPIŃSKI DARIUSZ BRZOZA RUN-LOG.COM 1970 M40 00:21:30 00:21:37
33 722 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:21:46 00:23:19
34 864 WARYLEWSKI DARIUSZ Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE / GALA24.PL TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:47 00:23:20
35 186 DUMOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łochowice BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1966 M40 00:21:48 00:23:18
36 398 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy 1974 M40 00:21:56 00:23:27
37 46 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:21:57 00:23:28
38 81 PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ Bydggoszcz 1973 M40 00:21:58 00:23:34
39 56 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:22:00 00:25:03
40 58 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1971 M40 00:22:03 00:22:11
41 1002 WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Nekla 1971 M40 00:22:04 00:23:35
42 503 ŚPICA LESZEK Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:22:07 00:26:38
43 421 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:11 00:23:44
44 827 KAWECKI PIOTR Toruń 1972 M40 00:22:14 00:22:22
45 135 ORŁOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:22:18 00:23:52
46 136 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 00:22:22 00:23:57
47 1009 BRYMORA OLAF Toruń 1974 M40 00:22:25 00:23:58
48 31 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko 1968 M40 00:22:37 00:24:12
49 941 PACZKOWSKI PIOTR Osielsko OSIELSKO 1971 M40 00:22:44 00:24:21
50 787 BARTKOWIAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz FORDON SZUKAM EKIPY 1973 M40 00:22:46 00:24:22
51 83 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NAVIME.PL 1972 M40 00:22:56 00:24:31
52 1018 ŻYTO MARCIN Suchy Las 1974 M40 00:23:05 00:23:12
53 102 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:09 00:24:40
54 1027 WRÓBEL TOMASZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1973 M40 00:23:17 00:24:58
55 192 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:19 00:25:03
56 277 RYCĄBEL BOGDAN Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:23:20 00:24:53
57 506 GÓRNY ZBIGNIEW Koronowo WASZEWAKACJE.PL 1972 M40 00:23:21 00:25:05
58 114 NOWAK IRENEUSZ Osielsko 1966 M40 00:23:27 00:24:59
59 951 STRÓŻYŃSKI MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:23:34 00:25:12
60 774 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Ciele / Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:23:37 00:26:37
61 159 KĘSKRAWIEC DARIUSZ Tryszczyn 1966 M40 00:23:37 00:25:15
62 509 JABŁOŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:23:41 00:25:16
63 162 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:23:50 00:25:34
64 670 DŁUGOŁĘCKI DARIUSZ bydgoszcz BŁONIE BIEGNIE DALEJ 1970 M40 00:23:53 00:25:32
65 634 KRUCZKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz KRYSPORT BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M40 00:24:05 00:25:37
66 698 NOWAK ADAM BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:24:06 00:24:12
67 956 KARWACKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ TEAM ADRYCHKAZ 1973 M40 00:24:17 00:27:17
68 911 MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1972 M40 00:24:24 00:27:24
69 542 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:37 00:26:09
70 476 SŁUPSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ BENEFIT - KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1974 M40 00:24:37 00:27:38
71 418 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:24:40 00:26:23
72 851 SZMIGIELSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz AIKIDO BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:24:48 00:27:51
73 883 WĘGRZYŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:52 00:26:31
74 137 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:25:03 00:28:08
75 352 SIUDA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:25:11 00:29:50
76 171 GRABIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1965 M40 00:25:14 00:28:19
77 671 RYBAK MARIUSZ Małe Rudy BENEFIT-KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1970 M40 00:25:16 00:28:17
78 646 JANKOWSKI DOMINIK Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1971 M40 00:25:22 00:30:00
79 856 LEWANDOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Dagenham 1970 M40 00:25:26 00:27:12
80 469 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz LIMONKA TEAM 1967 M40 00:25:27 00:27:11
81 155 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:25:31 00:28:44
82 1042 LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:25:52 00:30:31
83 47 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:26:01 00:29:09
84 48 LEMAŃCZYK ZYGMUNT Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:26:10 00:30:44
85 267 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:26:27 00:29:36
86 240 SCHMIDT ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:26:33 00:31:06
87 299 MŁODZIK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1967 M40 00:26:42 00:29:48
88 255 BUZAŁA RAFAŁ Białe Błota MANIACS HARD ENDURO 1973 M40 00:26:43 00:31:24
89 79 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:27:05 00:31:44
90 950 SOBOLEWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:27:21 00:30:29
91 28 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:27:28 00:32:08
92 896 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:27:35 00:32:13
93 244 JURCZYK ARTUR Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA ŁAPKA, BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:27:47 00:32:31
94 1078 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:27:56 00:32:56
95 972 DEŻAKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Maksymilianowo 1971 M40 00:28:30 00:33:05
96 84 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, BO...MUSZĘ 1974 M40 00:28:35 00:33:11
97 70 WALCZAK PIOTR Nakło nad Notecią 1972 M40 00:29:01 00:30:44
98 700 ROBAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1965 M40 00:29:06 00:33:48
99 246 SZYPERSKI IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:29:07 00:32:14
100 608 RYMASZEWSKI ROMAN Osówiec OKT RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:29:39 00:34:16
101 34 GACKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:29:44 00:34:19
102 846 KRZYŻYŃSKI OSKAR Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:30:00 00:34:37
103 42 KEMPA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:30:21 00:35:04
104 848 KOWALEWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:31:37 00:36:14

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni