z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

08.02.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 413 BIEGAŁA LESZEK Bydgoszcz LINGUA PRO RUNNING CLUB 1978 M30 00:17:31 00:17:32
2 390 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:17:57 00:17:58
3 291 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:18:14 00:18:15
4 843 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1983 M30 00:18:19 00:18:21
5 957 PELC MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:18:31 00:18:33
6 429 DZIEKOŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1982 M30 00:18:39 00:18:40
7 841 SZERSZEŃ KAMIL BYDGOSZCZ RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:19:07 00:19:10
8 635 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:19:10 00:19:13
9 534 KAMIŃSKI PIOTR Toruń GEOTECHNICA 1978 M30 00:19:43 00:19:46
10 439 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:19:43 00:19:47
11 930 NAWROCKI RADOSŁAW Wierzchucin Królewski "ŁOKIETEK" WIERZCHUCIN KRÓLEWSKI 1980 M30 00:19:47 00:19:51
12 803 SZRAJBER TOMASZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS W BYDGOSZCZY 1983 M30 00:19:51 00:19:53
13 433 TACZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:19:53 00:19:56
14 406 MAZUR MARCIN Nowa Wieś Wielka DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1979 M30 00:20:28 00:20:31
15 455 SZOCH TOMASZ Bydgoszcz WORD BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:20:35 00:20:38
16 67 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:20:28 00:22:00
17 338 WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:20:36 00:20:41
18 428 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz SIEBIEGA 1977 M30 00:20:47 00:20:52
19 689 BUKOWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:20:58 00:21:03
20 337 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:20:59 00:21:04
21 190 GÓRNY MACIEJ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:00 00:21:06
22 832 TRYT MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:21:00 00:22:32
23 858 KONOPIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:00 00:22:34
24 474 HASS ADAM Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:21:06 00:21:13
25 568 PIERZYŃSKI JAN Nakło nad Notecią 1977 M30 00:21:11 00:21:16
26 873 GIOLDA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:14 00:21:19
27 89 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:21:18 00:22:52
28 330 BEDNARCZYK ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1982 M30 00:21:42 00:24:44
29 328 STANEK MAREK Bydgoszcz PIĘKNI I BESTIA 1975 M30 00:21:44 00:23:18
30 311 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ SIR START/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1975 M30 00:21:44 00:23:18
31 801 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:21:47 00:21:54
32 819 SYNAKIEWICZ TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ BS NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ 1981 M30 00:21:50 00:21:56
33 422 GRUPA MARCIN Przyłęki R2G 1977 M30 00:21:56 00:22:03
34 363 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:58 00:22:05
35 931 TWARDOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:22:03 00:23:47
36 359 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:22:12 00:22:18
37 17 STANIEK MARCIN solec kujawski 1982 M30 00:22:12 00:23:49
38 125 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:13 00:23:48
39 844 PRZYBYŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1975 M30 00:22:15 00:22:23
40 444 KISIEL TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:22:16 00:23:49
41 673 SZŁYK MACIEJ Inowrocław 1975 M30 00:22:16 00:23:49
42 507 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:22:18 00:23:53
43 335 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:19 00:22:25
44 1055 JASIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:22:24 00:22:28
45 329 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 'EXODUS' 1983 M30 00:22:26 00:22:34
46 214 KĘDZIERSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DE-STRESS 1977 M30 00:22:26 00:23:59
47 357 PIEKARSKI AREK Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:27 00:24:03
48 103 DERING TOMASZ Osielsko 1981 M30 00:22:35 00:24:09
49 400 DREWS GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:22:36 00:24:10
50 820 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:22:38 00:24:16
51 173 PTAK ŁUKASZ Szubin 1979 M30 00:22:40 00:22:49
52 237 DACH ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:22:44 00:24:19
53 132 SOBCZAK MARCIN ŻOŁĘDOWO TRISPACE 1975 M30 00:22:45 00:22:48
54 579 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek 1978 M30 00:22:46 00:24:22
55 943 MATYASIK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:47 00:24:25
56 589 SŁAWIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:22:50 00:24:24
57 253 SZOPIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:54 00:23:01
58 396 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:59 00:23:07
59 57 BOINSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:23:00 00:24:37
60 978 WESOŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:23:01 00:24:36
61 7 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:23:02 00:24:34
62 613 KLAWITTER ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:23:02 00:24:39
63 1094 ZELMA ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:09 00:24:44
64 234 GAPSKI JAREK Niemcz 1975 M30 00:23:11 00:23:19
65 235 FILIPIAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz HANWOJ 1983 M30 00:23:15 00:24:50
66 479 HORODYSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:23:18 00:23:24
67 411 OLEJNICZAK MAREK Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:23:23 00:24:55
68 416 JAROSZEWICZ ADAM Kruszyn Krajeński PIEKNI I BESTIA 1975 M30 00:23:28 00:25:07
69 39 NAWROCKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1982 M30 00:23:29 00:25:07
70 351 BARCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Niemcz TRI-SPORT NIEMCZ 1975 M30 00:23:33 00:23:43
71 412 LOTA MARCIN Osówiec LOTKI 1979 M30 00:23:37 00:25:16
72 799 HETEL ADAM Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA RTV EURO AGD 1984 M30 00:23:39 00:25:14
73 207 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.BLOGSPOT.COM 1976 M30 00:23:41 00:26:54
74 248 SZTEJKA DAMIAN Bydgoszcz BENEFIT-KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1976 M30 00:23:44 00:25:16
75 516 KANIEWSKI LUKASZ Bydgoszcz SUMMER ISLAND 1981 M30 00:23:45 00:25:21
76 501 KRAJDA PIOTR Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1976 M30 00:23:46 00:23:55
77 533 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Sicienko 1984 M30 00:23:49 00:25:27
78 980 CZUBAK TOMEK Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1982 M30 00:23:50 00:25:24
79 535 CZARNECKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1982 M30 00:24:00 00:27:14
80 1103 APANASIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz CENTRUM 1978 M30 00:24:00 00:25:40
81 656 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:24:09 00:25:47
82 305 MEYER ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:13 00:25:49
83 704 GÓRA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1983 M30 00:24:14 00:27:16
84 1088 ZALECH SŁAWOMIR Solec Kujawski 1977 M30 00:24:17 00:27:37
85 217 NAWROCKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:18 00:25:53
86 380 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE 1984 M30 00:24:24 00:25:59
87 916 JAROSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Tryszczyn 1977 M30 00:24:34 00:26:13
88 149 WOJCIUK ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:42 00:26:24
89 558 BĘDZIŃSKI MACIEJ Osielsko DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M30 00:24:46 00:26:23
90 306 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:24:46 00:27:48
91 342 BINIAKOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:48 00:26:28
92 194 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:24:49 00:26:25
93 802 PAWŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:56 00:26:34
94 723 ORZECHOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz - 1984 M30 00:24:57 00:27:59
95 80 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M30 00:25:03 00:26:38
96 451 BACZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:28 00:27:04
97 1006 WAWRZYNIAK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:34 00:28:41
98 1089 WASILEWSKI DAREK Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:25:35 00:27:13
99 654 MATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:25:36 00:27:14
100 615 KUBIAK JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz EXPRESS BYDGOSKI 1978 M30 00:25:44 00:28:52
101 300 SIENKIEWICZ ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:25:45 00:27:23
102 18 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M30 00:25:47 00:29:03
103 374 KAMINSKI GRZEGORZ Wiecbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1980 M30 00:25:51 00:27:25
104 737 STANECKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1983 M30 00:26:03 00:27:45
105 41 STANGRECKI DAREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:26:08 00:27:50
106 835 KAROLEWSKI ROBERT Osówiec 1980 M30 00:26:13 00:27:58
107 460 STUDZINSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz SWINIE W KOSMOSIE 1975 M30 00:26:19 00:28:03
108 865 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:25 00:29:26
109 1080 DRANICKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:26:34 00:29:37
110 471 TUREK KONRAD Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:42 00:28:26
111 369 SYCZUK GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1975 M30 00:26:48 00:29:58
112 609 JAGODZIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:26:54 00:30:03
113 385 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:27:03 00:28:44
114 940 POLCYN MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:27:05 00:30:11
115 312 POPIELA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz BS NAKŁO 1977 M30 00:27:08 00:28:42
116 313 TURALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:27:21 00:30:35
117 72 SUCHOMSKI MAREK Świekatowo OPENTAX24.PL 1975 M30 00:27:24 00:29:06
118 910 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 00:27:25 00:30:43
119 545 ŻMICH MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz MATURITA BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:27:26 00:30:42
120 209 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M30 00:27:34 00:30:43
121 198 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Łochowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:27:44 00:30:58
122 780 MIKUŁA TOMASZ Szubin 1979 M30 00:27:49 00:30:58
123 256 SKIERA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:27:59 00:31:12
124 1085 LIS MARCIN Łochowo MKS ŁOCHOWO 1976 M30 00:28:00 00:32:38
125 138 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:28:02 00:31:16
126 949 ANDRYSZAK PIOTR nowa wies wielka 1976 M30 00:28:05 00:31:25
127 145 GRYLEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:28:06 00:32:42
128 462 KLESSA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:28:07 00:31:16
129 695 SŁOMKO WITOLD Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:28:36 00:33:12
130 343 GIEŁDON PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:28:44 00:31:50
131 707 STEFANOWICZ MARCIN Szubin 1979 M30 00:29:01 00:32:09
132 323 WOŹNIAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:29:03 00:33:38
133 432 DOLNY ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:29:04 00:33:37
134 425 KAPELEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:29:12 00:32:19
135 555 WARCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:29:12 00:32:29
136 585 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:29:26 00:34:06
137 383 DANIELEWSKI MARCIN Kruszwica 1983 M30 00:30:12 00:34:44
138 447 KALISZEWSKI DANIEL Tryszczyn - 1975 M30 00:30:18 00:33:24
139 33 STEFANOWICZ WOJTEK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:30:23 00:33:39
140 66 SZULIST KAZIMIERZ Osielsko 1980 M30 00:30:31 00:33:51
141 1106 ROSŁY DAMIAN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:31:06 00:35:40
142 564 RAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:31:17 00:34:22
143 806 WRÓBLEWICZ MARIUSZ Nakło nad Notecią KLUB ŻOŁNIERZY REZERWY LOK NAKŁO 1977 M30 00:31:44 00:36:17
144 829 ANASZEWICZ DAWID Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1980 M30 00:32:05 00:36:39
145 427 KOCIĘCKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:33:23 00:37:57
146 909 BĄCZKOWSKI CYPRIAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:33:48 00:38:23
147 467 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1976 M30 00:34:10 00:38:44
148 942 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:34:23 00:39:04
149 532 SEROCKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:35:45 00:40:23
150 106 ŻYCHOWSKI RAFAŁ Zalesie 1984 M30 00:37:28 00:40:47

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni