Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 2

30.11.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 897 POLAŃSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ CIEŁOBUD 1975 M30 00:16:45 00:16:47
2 884 MIKA OSKAR Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1979 M30 00:16:59 00:17:00
3 390 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:17:24 00:17:25
4 413 BIEGAŁA LESZEK Bydgoszcz LINGUA PRO RUNNING CLUB 1978 M30 00:17:31 00:17:33
5 800 BARTCZAK ŁUKASZ Dobrcz TEAMOCHAL 1984 M30 00:17:31 00:17:35
6 429 DZIEKOŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1982 M30 00:18:07 00:18:09
7 843 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1983 M30 00:18:15 00:18:17
8 479 HORODYSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:18:19 00:18:20
9 378 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:18:17 00:18:21
10 4 OCHAL PAWEL Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1981 M30 00:18:20 00:18:24
11 291 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:18:33 00:18:37
12 841 SZERSZEŃ KAMIL BYDGOSZCZ RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:18:38 00:18:40
13 635 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:18:38 00:18:41
14 259 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:18:59 00:19:01
15 147 LEWANDOWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1979 M30 00:19:03 00:19:06
16 330 BEDNARCZYK ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1982 M30 00:19:05 00:19:08
17 439 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:19:08 00:19:10
18 340 KUBIK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:19:18 00:19:21
19 534 KAMIŃSKI PIOTR Toruń GEOTECHNICA 1978 M30 00:19:31 00:19:36
20 7 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:19:36 00:19:42
21 67 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:39 00:19:48
22 803 SZRAJBER TOMASZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS W BYDGOSZCZY 1983 M30 00:19:45 00:19:48
23 337 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:19:46 00:19:48
24 881 GOZIMIRSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz MASAZNATELEFON.PL 1983 M30 00:19:52 00:19:54
25 563 DAHMS ADAM BYDGOSZCZ FC VONDAMS 1978 M30 00:19:54 00:19:58
26 124 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz AWKS PITIK 1977 M30 00:19:55 00:20:01
27 433 TACZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:19:55 00:19:58
28 74 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1976 M30 00:19:59 00:20:03
29 568 PIERZYŃSKI JAN Nakło nad Notecią 1977 M30 00:20:00 00:20:07
30 338 WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:20:03 00:20:06
31 689 BUKOWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:20:16 00:20:22
32 363 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:21 00:20:25
33 811 SZAFRAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:20:24 00:20:29
34 71 HUTEK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:20:29 00:20:33
35 740 MATWIEJ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:29 00:20:33
36 53 MICHAŁEK BARTEK Sicienko RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:20:30 00:20:36
37 454 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:20:36 00:20:41
38 680 ADAMCZYK MATEUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:20:37 00:20:46
39 832 TRYT MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:20:45 00:20:51
40 824 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz IPA BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:20:51 00:20:59
41 335 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:20:55 00:21:00
42 744 SZULC RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:56 00:21:01
43 334 ŚCIBICH KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:20:57 00:22:31
44 328 STANEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:20:58 00:21:03
45 834 SENGER ROBERT Warszawa LTT LIPUSZ 1982 M30 00:20:58 00:22:30
46 359 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:20:59 00:21:07
47 801 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:20:59 00:21:07
48 400 DREWS GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:21:03 00:21:09
49 858 KONOPIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:04 00:24:16
50 665 DOBROWOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:21:10 00:21:16
51 89 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:21:14 00:21:22
52 655 OCHENDAL MACIEJ BYdgoszcz BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:15 00:21:23
53 474 HASS ADAM Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:21:17 00:21:27
54 818 PAWLAK ARTUR Zamość k/Bydgoszczy FORZA ZAMOŚĆ 1975 M30 00:21:22 00:22:58
55 704 GÓRA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1983 M30 00:21:22 00:22:54
56 317 ZAREMBA JACEK Występ NAKIELSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1980 M30 00:21:25 00:23:00
57 311 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ SIR START/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1975 M30 00:21:33 00:21:38
58 21 JAKŚ GRZEGORZ Inowrocław ALPIMADE TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:37 00:21:45
59 497 MICHALSKI ARTUR Łochowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ / RUNSPACE.PL 1978 M30 00:21:42 00:23:17
60 613 KLAWITTER ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:21:43 00:23:18
61 873 GIOLDA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:48 00:23:24
62 214 KĘDZIERSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DE-STRESS 1977 M30 00:21:55 00:23:27
63 132 SOBCZAK MARCIN ŻOŁĘDOWO TRISPACE 1975 M30 00:21:58 00:22:02
64 444 KISIEL TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:21:59 00:22:06
65 304 BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz R2G 1977 M30 00:22:03 00:23:37
66 819 SYNAKIEWICZ TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ BS NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ 1981 M30 00:22:03 00:22:12
67 226 MORAWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:22:09 00:23:43
68 501 KRAJDA PIOTR Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1976 M30 00:22:10 00:22:20
69 237 DACH ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:22:12 00:23:45
70 190 GÓRNY MACIEJ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:15 00:22:19
71 579 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek 1978 M30 00:22:17 00:23:54
72 217 NAWROCKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:17 00:22:24
73 396 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:23 00:23:57
74 146 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1975 M30 00:22:26 00:24:00
75 786 FOGT MACIEJ Kruszyn 1981 M30 00:22:27 00:24:07
76 103 DERING TOMASZ Osielsko 1981 M30 00:22:28 00:24:06
77 452 PRZYBYLSKI MACIEJ Przyłęki 1975 M30 00:22:28 00:24:05
78 253 SZOPIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:28 00:24:04
79 820 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:22:31 00:24:06
80 507 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:22:33 00:24:08
81 615 KUBIAK JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz EXPRESS BYDGOSKI 1978 M30 00:22:36 00:24:12
82 411 OLEJNICZAK MAREK Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:22:37 00:24:09
83 25 KRAHL RADEK Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:38 00:24:16
84 638 SUŚ ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1976 M30 00:22:39 00:24:20
85 17 STANIEK MARCIN solec kujawski 1982 M30 00:22:39 00:24:15
86 57 BOINSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:44 00:24:20
87 837 DĄBROWSKI TOMASZ kruszyn krajeński 1982 M30 00:22:45 00:24:18
88 282 SOBCZAK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:22:45 00:24:18
89 312 POPIELA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz BS NAKŁO 1977 M30 00:22:51 00:24:24
90 576 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:54 00:24:31
91 306 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:23:03 00:24:38
92 235 FILIPIAK JAKUB Rynarzewo HANWOJ 1983 M30 00:23:05 00:24:47
93 165 KRÓL RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M30 00:23:05 00:24:48
94 813 SZATTEN MICHAŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:23:06 00:24:44
95 342 BINIAKOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:23:08 00:24:42
96 229 WINKLEWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:23:14 00:24:49
97 844 PRZYBYŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1975 M30 00:23:15 00:24:58
98 149 WOJCIUK ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:23:16 00:24:53
99 835 KAROLEWSKI ROBERT Osówiec 1980 M30 00:23:19 00:25:01
100 176 KINSTLER KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:23:21 00:25:02
101 39 NAWROCKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1982 M30 00:23:23 00:25:04
102 123 PASZKIET REMIGIUSZ Barcin BARCIN BIEGA 1978 M30 00:23:26 00:24:59
103 416 JAROSZEWICZ ADAM Kruszyn Krajeński 1975 M30 00:23:28 00:26:34
104 173 PTAK ŁUKASZ Szubin 1979 M30 00:23:32 00:25:14
105 631 ZIELIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:36 00:25:19
106 379 GIERACH MARCIN Niemcz TRISPACE 1977 M30 00:23:36 00:23:46
107 198 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Łochowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:23:37 00:25:17
108 720 HEROLD JAKUB Bydgoszcz FC BARCELONA 1981 M30 00:23:43 00:23:51
109 194 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:23:44 00:25:23
110 799 HETEL ADAM Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:46 00:25:28
111 548 WIELIŃSKI OKTAWIUSZ Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1982 M30 00:23:46 00:25:27
112 357 PIEKARSKI AREK Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:23:48 00:25:29
113 80 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M30 00:23:50 00:25:24
114 737 STANECKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1983 M30 00:23:51 00:25:30
115 739 KAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:54 00:25:32
116 802 PAWŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:23:55 00:27:08
117 318 KLONOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Niemcz 1975 M30 00:23:59 00:27:02
118 207 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.BLOGSPOT.COM 1976 M30 00:24:04 00:27:13
119 380 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE 1984 M30 00:24:05 00:25:38
120 558 BĘDZIŃSKI MACIEJ Osielsko DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M30 00:24:09 00:25:50
121 270 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:24:09 00:27:14
122 575 WOJCIECHOWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz BABYLON MUST FALL RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:24:12 00:27:14
123 256 SKIERA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:24:12 00:25:59
124 374 KAMINSKI GRZEGORZ Wiecbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1980 M30 00:24:23 00:26:01
125 539 STASIEWSKI MARIUSZ Osówic KRWIODAWCY BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:24:23 00:26:04
126 248 SZTEJKA DAMIAN Bydgoszcz BENEFIT - KSO 1976 M30 00:24:24 00:25:59
127 492 ADRYCH KAROL Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:24:30 00:26:07
128 520 MATYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Białe Błota 1980 M30 00:24:32 00:26:12
129 643 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1975 M30 00:24:35 00:26:15
130 685 CZYŻEWSKI MICHAŁ Trzciniec 1975 M30 00:24:35 00:27:42
131 436 RACIBORSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz ASSECO 1979 M30 00:24:41 00:26:24
132 516 KANIEWSKI LUKASZ Bydgoszcz SUMMER ISLAND 1981 M30 00:24:44 00:26:25
133 723 ORZECHOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz - 1984 M30 00:24:44 00:27:51
134 533 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Sicienko 1984 M30 00:24:46 00:27:55
135 41 STANGRECKI DAREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:24:53 00:26:39
136 209 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M30 00:24:54 00:26:35
137 471 TUREK KONRAD Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:03 00:28:06
138 796 SMOLIŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:25:08 00:28:20
139 19 BAZELA ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:25:10 00:26:54
140 18 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M30 00:25:15 00:28:24
141 555 WARCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:21 00:28:26
142 460 STUDZINSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz SWINIE W KOSMOSIE 1975 M30 00:25:23 00:27:08
143 656 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:25:24 00:28:27
144 33 STEFANOWICZ WOJTEK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:25:25 00:28:27
145 772 RYDLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:25:27 00:28:30
146 365 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:25:28 00:27:13
147 610 BABICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:25:30 00:27:20
148 794 SZYSZKA JAROSŁAW Białe Błota 1982 M30 00:25:38 00:27:19
149 654 MATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:25:51 00:29:00
150 480 GACA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:25:51 00:28:57
151 639 KARPIŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:25:55 00:29:05
152 545 ŻMICH MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz MATURITA BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:26:04 00:29:13
153 449 SIMINSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:26:09 00:29:13
154 385 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:26:09 00:29:14
155 540 JASINIECKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:26:42 00:29:53
156 736 WOLSKI MAREK bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:26:57 00:31:43
157 447 KALISZEWSKI DANIEL Tryszczyn - 1975 M30 00:26:58 00:30:07
158 462 KLESSA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:26:59 00:30:12
159 343 GIEŁDON PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:27:37 00:30:44
160 839 KWIATKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:27:39 00:32:16
161 23 REMLINGER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:27:39 00:32:20
162 166 REMUS MARCIN bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1979 M30 00:27:41 00:29:24
163 585 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:27:53 00:32:43
164 564 RAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:28:07 00:31:13
165 865 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1982 M30 00:28:16 00:32:47
166 412 LOTA MARCIN Osówiec LOTKI 1979 M30 00:28:24 00:31:34
167 780 MIKUŁA TOMASZ Szubin 1979 M30 00:28:32 00:33:13
168 373 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:29:03 00:32:10
169 283 PYJOS MARCIN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE, BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M30 00:29:11 00:33:44
170 323 WOŹNIAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:29:20 00:34:00
171 866 PUSTELNIK RAFAL BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:29:38 00:32:52
172 707 STEFANOWICZ MARCIN Szubin 1979 M30 00:30:19 00:35:00
173 889 KUZIEL WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1980 M30 00:30:30 00:35:05
174 806 WRÓBLEWICZ MARIUSZ Nakło nad Notecią KLUB ŻOŁNIERZY REZERWY LOK NAKŁO 1977 M30 00:30:38 00:35:18
175 532 SEROCKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:31:01 00:35:41
176 293 SINGER WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:31:04 00:34:18
177 829 ANASZEWICZ DAWID Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1980 M30 00:31:54 00:36:25
178 810 PAWEŁKOWSKI KAROL Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:33:30 00:38:06
179 826 STĘPKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Jagodowo NIEZRZESZONY 1980 M30 00:33:46 00:38:18
180 106 ŻYCHOWSKI RAFAŁ Zalesie 1984 M30 00:35:43 00:40:21

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni