z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 2

30.11.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 662 KULPA PAULINA Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1993 K20 00:20:18 00:20:24
2 13 GURNA-CHODÓR WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz SPORT I REKREACJA "START" 1986 K20 00:20:24 00:20:27
3 238 GACKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1991 K20 00:20:39 00:20:46
4 890 KOŻUCHOWSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:21:23 00:22:55
5 232 BELIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:21:38 00:21:44
6 521 JANIKOWSKA AWA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1990 K20 00:22:46 00:24:31
7 790 ULAN NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1989 K20 00:22:49 00:22:56
8 742 PIETRZAK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:23:35 00:26:40
9 716 WEŁNIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:24:01 00:27:03
10 308 IWANEK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:24:13 00:25:59
11 450 WIŚNIEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA (NIECH BĘDZIE) 1985 K20 00:24:13 00:25:51
12 157 KĘDZIERSKA MAŁGORZATA Ząbki ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1990 K20 00:24:36 00:26:14
13 852 SÓJKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:24:39 00:27:45
14 141 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:24:40 00:26:21
15 187 BRZYKCY KAROLINA Wtelno 1986 K20 00:24:47 00:26:26
16 630 TACZKOWSKA JUSTYNA Unisław 1991 K20 00:25:14 00:26:56
17 443 ŁOBOŻEWICZ MARIA Kraków MM&ŁŁ 1993 K20 00:25:40 00:28:41
18 397 WIŚNIEWSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1985 K20 00:25:42 00:28:45
19 717 NOWAK PAULA Brzoza 1992 K20 00:25:48 00:27:25
20 168 OTLEWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:25:54 00:29:01
21 221 BIŁYK MARTA Bydgoszcz TIECLTH RUNNING TEAM 1991 K20 00:26:33 00:26:34
22 205 KONIECZNA PAULINA Bydgoszcz KALOS KAGATOS 1987 K20 00:26:44 00:29:51
23 580 BERNDT MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:26:52 00:29:56
24 833 KRENSKA JAGODA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1990 K20 00:27:03 00:30:11
25 713 KORZENIOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:27:12 00:31:44
26 711 RÓŻYCKA KATARZYNA Służewo 1991 K20 00:27:16 00:31:47
27 239 KRAWCZYK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1989 K20 00:27:38 00:30:50
28 815 GRABEK NATALIA Kcynia 1992 K20 00:27:43 00:32:20
29 768 PRAŻUCH GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1985 K20 00:27:44 00:32:28
30 158 BUBLIK MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K20 00:27:45 00:32:23
31 230 CZERWIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1988 K20 00:28:06 00:31:14
32 574 ZABDYR EWELINA Ślesin SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1991 K20 00:28:13 00:31:20
33 721 REDLAK MONIKA Kcynia 1990 K20 00:28:36 00:33:15
34 281 GUMIENNA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:28:38 00:31:48
35 63 WRÓBLEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Białe Błota BRAK 1989 K20 00:29:14 00:33:48
36 350 ŚWIĄTKOWSKA PAULINA Koronowo - 1989 K20 00:29:19 00:30:58
37 316 LEWANDOWSKA MARCELA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:29:20 00:32:26
38 511 ŚWIDER KAROLINA Białe Błota 1991 K20 00:29:26 00:34:01
39 529 BADZIĄGOWSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:30:17 00:34:55
40 684 STYPCZYŃSKA NATALIA lipniki 1987 K20 00:30:20 00:33:28
41 816 SZMATUŁA ELŻBIETA Strzelno 1994 K20 00:30:28 00:35:08
42 785 JURUŚ MARTA Gdańsk 1994 K20 00:30:36 00:35:09
43 664 SZNAJDROWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K20 00:30:36 00:35:15
44 622 CZECHOWSKA MILENA Kcynia 1993 K20 00:30:43 00:35:19
45 623 SZAŁKOWSKA AGNIESZKA bydgoszcz ZDROWIA I URODY 1993 K20 00:31:06 00:35:44
46 726 NOGOWSKA JOANNA Kcynia 1993 K20 00:31:07 00:35:44
47 784 DROZDOWSKA HANNA Bydgoszcz 1985 K20 00:31:18 00:36:00
48 783 KOWALCZYK MARTA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:31:19 00:36:00
49 705 BEDNAREK IWONA Wąwelno SYRENIARZE 1986 K20 00:32:15 00:36:56
50 895 ZIĘTARA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:33:44 00:36:53
51 107 ŻYCHOWSKA ZUZANNA SZUBIN WIEŚ 1986 K20 00:35:42 00:40:20
52 750 WIŚNIEWSKA ALICJA Lipno 1992 K20 00:36:56 00:41:35
53 553 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Stablewice 1989 K20 00:37:27 00:42:04

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni