z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 2

30.11.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 662 KULPA PAULINA Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1993 K20 00:20:18 00:20:24
2 13 GURNA-CHODÓR WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz SPORT I REKREACJA "START" 1986 K20 00:20:24 00:20:27
3 238 GACKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1991 K20 00:20:39 00:20:46
4 886 GÓRSKA ALICJA Osielsko 1982 K30 00:20:46 00:20:51
5 241 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1965 K40 00:20:51 00:20:55
6 890 KOŻUCHOWSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:21:23 00:22:55
7 232 BELIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:21:38 00:21:44
8 120 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 K30 00:21:48 00:23:23
9 112 WRÓBLEWSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:21:53 00:22:00
10 276 URBAŃSKA EMILIA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1979 K30 00:21:57 00:22:04
11 521 JANIKOWSKA AWA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1990 K20 00:22:46 00:24:31
12 790 ULAN NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1989 K20 00:22:49 00:22:56
13 659 KONIECZKA ALEKSANDRA Świecie SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1996 K16 00:23:10 00:24:46
14 228 WINKLEWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:23:25 00:25:00
15 498 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz WWW.RUNSPACE.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:23:32 00:25:07
16 742 PIETRZAK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:23:35 00:26:40
17 875 GIOLDA HALINA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1959 K50 00:23:40 00:25:15
18 185 ZAGOZDZON WIOLETA Solec kujawski 1984 K30 00:23:54 00:25:30
19 716 WEŁNIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:24:01 00:27:03
20 227 KONOPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:24:05 00:25:41
21 303 SOKOŁOWSKA HANNA Gorzeń 1965 K40 00:24:09 00:27:10
22 308 IWANEK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:24:13 00:25:59
23 450 WIŚNIEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA (NIECH BĘDZIE) 1985 K20 00:24:13 00:25:51
24 776 CHMARA SYLWIA Nakło nad Notecią 1982 K30 00:24:15 00:27:18
25 893 PETRUSIEWICZ-KAPKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz BIEGAMY RAZEM 1971 K40 00:24:15 00:27:22
26 315 MASANOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:24:33 00:26:07
27 157 KĘDZIERSKA MAŁGORZATA Ząbki ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1990 K20 00:24:36 00:26:14
28 852 SÓJKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:24:39 00:27:45
29 141 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:24:40 00:26:21
30 187 BRZYKCY KAROLINA Wtelno 1986 K20 00:24:47 00:26:26
31 629 BOULGE BEATA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:24:57 00:27:58
32 882 WĘGRZYŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 K40 00:24:57 00:28:01
33 861 KROPINSKA MONIKA Brzoza BKW 1998 K16 00:25:04 00:28:08
34 630 TACZKOWSKA JUSTYNA Unisław 1991 K20 00:25:14 00:26:56
35 746 KRZYŻELEWSKA - SUŚ ANNA Bydgoszcz BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1976 K30 00:25:15 00:28:19
36 590 GACKOWSKA BEATA Barcin KB ŁAPKA 1968 K40 00:25:19 00:26:54
37 384 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:25:23 00:28:28
38 663 SADOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz BBL 1973 K40 00:25:39 00:28:42
39 443 ŁOBOŻEWICZ MARIA Kraków MM&ŁŁ 1993 K20 00:25:40 00:28:41
40 397 WIŚNIEWSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1985 K20 00:25:42 00:28:45
41 717 NOWAK PAULA Brzoza 1992 K20 00:25:48 00:27:25
42 594 STEJKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:25:49 00:28:54
43 805 WRÓBLEWICZ IRENA Nakło nad Notecią 1981 K30 00:25:54 00:30:33
44 168 OTLEWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:25:54 00:29:01
45 341 MAREK MAGDALENA Kraków 1975 K30 00:25:58 00:28:59
46 210 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:26:01 00:27:41
47 109 DULIŃSKA DOROTA Niemcz 1976 K30 00:26:03 00:29:08
48 35 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:26:04 00:29:05
49 249 SZYMCZAK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:26:05 00:27:40
50 459 STUDZIŃSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:26:14 00:28:00
51 195 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:26:16 00:28:09
52 678 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:26:17 00:29:20
53 362 ULCZYNSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 K40 00:26:24 00:27:58
54 24 KOŻUCHOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K40 00:26:29 00:28:17
55 252 TACIKIEWICZ ANIA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:26:33 00:29:43
56 221 BIŁYK MARTA Bydgoszcz TIECLTH RUNNING TEAM 1991 K20 00:26:33 00:26:34
57 59 DERECKA KASIA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1972 K40 00:26:40 00:29:46
58 395 GŁOWSKA HALINA Bydgoszcz 1957 K50 00:26:41 00:29:43
59 205 KONIECZNA PAULINA Bydgoszcz KALOS KAGATOS 1987 K20 00:26:44 00:29:51
60 180 STRABEL MARIA Bydgoszcz MMS BOŻENKOWO 1963 K50 00:26:47 00:28:31
61 647 LIK MONIKA Bydgszcz 1972 K40 00:26:49 00:29:55
62 504 ŚPICA DOROTA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K40 00:26:52 00:29:56
63 88 STĘPNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:26:52 00:29:57
64 580 BERNDT MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:26:52 00:29:56
65 731 DURAND MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:26:54 00:30:02
66 598 BOJAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Solec Kujawski 1971 K40 00:26:59 00:28:38
67 213 GRACZKOWSKA MIROSŁAWA Bydgoszcz 1971 K40 00:26:59 00:30:02
68 847 SZYCZEWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1972 K40 00:27:01 00:31:38
69 833 KRENSKA JAGODA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1990 K20 00:27:03 00:30:11
70 354 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:27:05 00:31:44
71 713 KORZENIOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:27:12 00:31:44
72 394 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:27:12 00:31:51
73 584 CHMIEL JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:27:13 00:30:19
74 711 RÓŻYCKA KATARZYNA Służewo 1991 K20 00:27:16 00:31:47
75 892 WALERYŚ MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ ZBIEGIEMNATURY 1981 K30 00:27:19 00:30:21
76 409 PERESIAK ANNA Solec Kujawski BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1959 K50 00:27:20 00:30:23
77 126 JANKOWIAK BARBARA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:27:28 00:30:38
78 127 AUGUSTYNOWICZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz R2G 1980 K30 00:27:28 00:29:02
79 546 MAKOWSKA EWA Koziegłowy 1981 K30 00:27:30 00:32:03
80 560 KOZŁOWSKA KRYSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1951 K60 00:27:30 00:32:03
81 458 PORAZINSKA VIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:27:35 00:30:38
82 499 MICHTA IWONA białe błota 1984 K30 00:27:37 00:30:45
83 239 KRAWCZYK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1989 K20 00:27:38 00:30:50
84 815 GRABEK NATALIA Kcynia 1992 K20 00:27:43 00:32:20
85 715 OBRĘBSKA ELA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:27:43 00:30:53
86 768 PRAŻUCH GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1985 K20 00:27:44 00:32:28
87 718 CHYLIŃSKA DOROTA GRUDZIĄDZ AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ 1967 K40 00:27:44 00:30:49
88 158 BUBLIK MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K20 00:27:45 00:32:23
89 309 STAROŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:27:46 00:30:52
90 463 MARKLIK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1969 K40 00:27:48 00:32:22
91 763 GRABEK ELIZA Kcynia 1995 K16 00:27:53 00:32:29
92 761 MISUN-NOWAK KATARZYNA Osówiec 1980 K30 00:28:02 00:29:35
93 230 CZERWIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1988 K20 00:28:06 00:31:14
94 574 ZABDYR EWELINA Ślesin SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1991 K20 00:28:13 00:31:20
95 324 HARĘZA DONATA Łochowo KABEL TEAM 1979 K30 00:28:18 00:31:24
96 754 INDRAK-RAWICKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:20 00:32:54
97 151 PIANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz BIURO INŻYNIERII ŚRODOWISKA 1959 K50 00:28:22 00:32:56
98 559 MAJEWSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz 1996 K16 00:28:23 00:30:09
99 434 IWAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Kobylarnia 1979 K30 00:28:23 00:32:57
100 414 LOTA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz LOTKI 1983 K30 00:28:24 00:31:34
101 435 GLIWIŃSKA SYLWIA Kobylarnia 1979 K30 00:28:27 00:33:01
102 621 BANASZAK MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:28:29 00:33:05
103 581 BERNDT DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:28:35 00:33:07
104 490 RITTER AGNIESZKA bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:28:35 00:33:09
105 721 REDLAK MONIKA Kcynia 1990 K20 00:28:36 00:33:15
106 281 GUMIENNA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:28:38 00:31:48
107 183 JĘSIEK AGA ZŁOTÓW PSEUDOBIEGACZKI 1976 K30 00:28:39 00:31:50
108 370 BATORSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:28:43 00:33:16
109 869 BEŁKA-SIEMION ANETA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:28:43 00:31:51
110 153 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko WWW.RUNSPACE.PL 1976 K30 00:28:45 00:31:56
111 651 KUGACZ ANETA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:28:53 00:33:28
112 645 MINDYKOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz TM TEAM 1975 K30 00:28:53 00:32:04
113 724 FAC DOROTA bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:28:53 00:31:57
114 156 LIDKE AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:28:54 00:31:57
115 626 MAZURKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:28:56 00:33:35
116 161 KULCZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz FUNDACJA TAKE CARE 1964 K50 00:28:57 00:32:11
117 182 JEZIORSKA IWONA bydgoszcz 1965 K40 00:28:58 00:32:04
118 245 JURCZYK ANNA Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA ŁAPKA, BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30 00:29:02 00:33:52
119 105 MUSIAŁ ELWIRA BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:29:02 00:32:13
120 63 WRÓBLEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Białe Błota BRAK 1989 K20 00:29:14 00:33:48
121 350 ŚWIĄTKOWSKA PAULINA Koronowo - 1989 K20 00:29:19 00:30:58
122 316 LEWANDOWSKA MARCELA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:29:20 00:32:26
123 129 BACZYŃSKA KASIA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:29:21 00:34:03
124 511 ŚWIDER KAROLINA Białe Błota 1991 K20 00:29:26 00:34:01
125 513 DOBROWOLSKA IWONA BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:29:27 00:34:05
126 285 FOGT KASIA Kruszyn 1983 K30 00:29:29 00:31:01
127 591 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór TM TEAM 1975 K30 00:29:30 00:34:03
128 216 KORNET IZABELA Świekatowo 1995 K16 00:29:31 00:34:10
129 669 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 K40 00:29:32 00:34:16
130 867 PUSTELNIK SABINA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:29:38 00:32:52
131 331 BEDNARCZYK JOANNA Czarnowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:29:39 00:34:14
132 473 WOJAS-TUREK JUSTYNA Warszawa JUSTEK 1984 K30 00:29:39 00:34:21
133 597 RYBKA ALDONA Zielonka TM TEAM 1976 K30 00:29:48 00:34:21
134 547 WITKOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:30:07 00:34:47
135 751 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K16 00:30:08 00:34:54
136 247 SZTEJKA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz BENEFIT - KSO 1978 K30 00:30:13 00:33:23
137 529 BADZIĄGOWSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:30:17 00:34:55
138 684 STYPCZYŃSKA NATALIA lipniki 1987 K20 00:30:20 00:33:28
139 816 SZMATUŁA ELŻBIETA Strzelno 1994 K20 00:30:28 00:35:08
140 219 SWIETLIK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1983 K30 00:30:30 00:35:04
141 561 ŻAROŃ AGATA Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1984 K30 00:30:31 00:35:09
142 785 JURUŚ MARTA Gdańsk 1994 K20 00:30:36 00:35:09
143 664 SZNAJDROWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K20 00:30:36 00:35:15
144 622 CZECHOWSKA MILENA Kcynia 1993 K20 00:30:43 00:35:19
145 494 GŁOWSKA SYLWIA Białe Błota 1976 K30 00:30:45 00:35:20
146 623 SZAŁKOWSKA AGNIESZKA bydgoszcz ZDROWIA I URODY 1993 K20 00:31:06 00:35:44
147 726 NOGOWSKA JOANNA Kcynia 1993 K20 00:31:07 00:35:44
148 327 MECHLIŃSKA SANDRA Osie 1995 K16 00:31:16 00:35:59
149 172 TUBAJA ANITA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1978 K30 00:31:18 00:35:56
150 784 DROZDOWSKA HANNA Bydgoszcz 1985 K20 00:31:18 00:36:00
151 783 KOWALCZYK MARTA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:31:19 00:36:00
152 453 KALISZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Tryszczyn 1977 K30 00:31:22 00:34:31
153 307 GORGOL RENATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:31:26 00:36:01
154 181 ANDRZEJEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:31:48 00:36:33
155 527 KRÓL JOANNA Połczyn-Zdrój 1964 K50 00:32:03 00:36:44
156 505 CZYŻ JOANNA Brzoza 1977 K30 00:32:11 00:36:46
157 705 BEDNAREK IWONA Wąwelno SYRENIARZE 1986 K20 00:32:15 00:36:56
158 148 KOSECKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz VRC 1980 K30 00:32:18 00:33:51
159 348 RÓŻAŃSKA JOWANKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZTRIATHLON.PL 1976 K30 00:32:29 00:35:35
160 586 KUBIK MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:32:38 00:37:29
161 743 GOŁATA ANITA Solec Kujawski 1976 K30 00:32:42 00:37:26
162 274 JANOWSKA JUSTYNA KRUSZYN 1978 K30 00:32:53 00:34:25
163 745 KANIEWSKA ASIA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:32:53 00:37:38
164 747 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1984 K30 00:32:54 00:37:35
165 779 KAMIŃSKA ILONA Koronowo 1971 K40 00:33:01 00:37:37
166 464 KWIATKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:33:13 00:35:01
167 349 JAREK-KABUŁA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1960 K50 00:33:22 00:38:05
168 65 KEMPA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30 00:33:23 00:38:06
169 215 LOHSE DOROTA Bydgoszcz DE-STRESS 1977 K30 00:33:23 00:38:04
170 167 CERANOWSKA AGNIESZKA Złotów PSEUDOBIEGACZKI 1977 K30 00:33:29 00:36:40
171 895 ZIĘTARA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:33:44 00:36:53
172 565 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:34:26 00:39:05
173 804 ŻMUDZIŃSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:34:31 00:37:37
174 107 ŻYCHOWSKA ZUZANNA SZUBIN WIEŚ 1986 K20 00:35:42 00:40:20
175 254 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:35:47 00:40:32
176 233 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza 1981 K30 00:35:47 00:40:32
177 538 STASIEWSKA BEATA Osówiec KRWIODAWCY BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:35:52 00:40:30
178 871
668*
KOBZA-TOMYŚLAK KATARZYNA Występ 1971 K40 00:36:35 00:41:22
179 876 BIELIŃSKA HANNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:36:48 00:41:28
180 750 WIŚNIEWSKA ALICJA Lipno 1992 K20 00:36:56 00:41:35
181 154 KALLAS ANETTA Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30 00:37:09 00:41:48
182 854 BOGUSŁAWSKA ANETA Dobrcz 1997 K16 00:37:10 00:41:56
183 553 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Stablewice 1989 K20 00:37:27 00:42:04
184 399 WIŚNIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:37:39 00:42:23
185 821 BILICKA EWELINA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:38:19 00:43:04
186 119 ANDRZEJEWSKA ANIA Białe Błota 1969 K40 00:38:43 00:41:50
187 522 LIBERA SABINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:39:49 00:44:30
188 202 SMARUJ-SADOWSKA JANINA Bydgoszcz 1951 K60 00:41:42 00:46:25

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni