z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 2

30.11.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 241 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1965 K40 00:20:51 00:20:55
2 303 SOKOŁOWSKA HANNA Gorzeń 1965 K40 00:24:09 00:27:10
3 893 PETRUSIEWICZ-KAPKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz BIEGAMY RAZEM 1971 K40 00:24:15 00:27:22
4 315 MASANOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:24:33 00:26:07
5 629 BOULGE BEATA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:24:57 00:27:58
6 882 WĘGRZYŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 K40 00:24:57 00:28:01
7 590 GACKOWSKA BEATA Barcin KB ŁAPKA 1968 K40 00:25:19 00:26:54
8 663 SADOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz BBL 1973 K40 00:25:39 00:28:42
9 249 SZYMCZAK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:26:05 00:27:40
10 195 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:26:16 00:28:09
11 362 ULCZYNSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 K40 00:26:24 00:27:58
12 24 KOŻUCHOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K40 00:26:29 00:28:17
13 59 DERECKA KASIA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1972 K40 00:26:40 00:29:46
14 647 LIK MONIKA Bydgszcz 1972 K40 00:26:49 00:29:55
15 504 ŚPICA DOROTA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K40 00:26:52 00:29:56
16 731 DURAND MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:26:54 00:30:02
17 598 BOJAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Solec Kujawski 1971 K40 00:26:59 00:28:38
18 213 GRACZKOWSKA MIROSŁAWA Bydgoszcz 1971 K40 00:26:59 00:30:02
19 847 SZYCZEWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1972 K40 00:27:01 00:31:38
20 394 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:27:12 00:31:51
21 126 JANKOWIAK BARBARA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:27:28 00:30:38
22 458 PORAZINSKA VIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:27:35 00:30:38
23 718 CHYLIŃSKA DOROTA GRUDZIĄDZ AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ 1967 K40 00:27:44 00:30:49
24 463 MARKLIK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1969 K40 00:27:48 00:32:22
25 581 BERNDT DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:28:35 00:33:07
26 182 JEZIORSKA IWONA bydgoszcz 1965 K40 00:28:58 00:32:04
27 669 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 K40 00:29:32 00:34:16
28 547 WITKOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:30:07 00:34:47
29 181 ANDRZEJEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:31:48 00:36:33
30 779 KAMIŃSKA ILONA Koronowo 1971 K40 00:33:01 00:37:37
31 464 KWIATKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:33:13 00:35:01
32 254 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:35:47 00:40:32
33 871
668*
KOBZA-TOMYŚLAK KATARZYNA Występ 1971 K40 00:36:35 00:41:22
34 119 ANDRZEJEWSKA ANIA Białe Błota 1969 K40 00:38:43 00:41:50
35 522 LIBERA SABINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:39:49 00:44:30

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni