z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 2

30.11.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 661 KULPA MICHAŁ Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1987 M20 00:16:18 00:16:19
2 96 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:16:50 00:16:52
3 712 FELCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:17:22 00:17:23
4 86 KUZIEL KAROL Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:18:13 00:18:14
5 415 KOŁAKOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:18:15 00:18:17
6 878 FILIPIAK JAKUB OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ KB TOKIO 64 1992 M20 00:18:18 00:18:19
7 735 NALEWALSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1994 M20 00:18:22 00:18:23
8 392 GRALIK JĘDRZEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:18:24 00:18:26
9 734 NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI PATRYK Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1993 M20 00:18:29 00:18:30
10 445 ŻERDZIŃSKI JAN Runowo Krajeńskie --- 1992 M20 00:18:35 00:18:37
11 27 KWIATKOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:18:37 00:18:39
12 442 ŁATA MARCIN Lublin MM&ŁŁ 1993 M20 00:18:38 00:18:41
13 625 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M20 00:18:46 00:18:48
14 184 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz TRI-SPORT NIEMCZ 1987 M20 00:19:00 00:19:02
15 212 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:19:17 00:19:19
16 880 ŚWIĄTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1993 M20 00:19:26 00:19:35
17 140 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:19:33 00:19:38
18 169 TELEJKO ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1994 M20 00:19:35 00:19:40
19 206 STRABEL ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz HARPAGAN KUYAVIA 1988 M20 00:20:09 00:20:14
20 85 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1991 M20 00:20:24 00:20:31
21 573 DUBA BŁAŻEJ Ełk 1991 M20 00:20:24 00:20:32
22 38 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1986 M20 00:20:30 00:20:38
23 30 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M20 00:20:38 00:20:45
24 122 ZIELIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bożenkowo 1986 M20 00:20:39 00:20:42
25 29 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M20 00:20:40 00:20:47
26 465 HOŁTYN PATRYK Radziejów BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1988 M20 00:20:44 00:20:47
27 377 KOWALSKI ADRIAN Dąbrowa Górnicza 1988 M20 00:20:46 00:20:52
28 850 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin ISKRA CIECHOCIN 1991 M20 00:20:47 00:20:50
29 840 RYBCZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:20:49 00:20:52
30 636 PILEWSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:20:59 00:21:02
31 456 PARUCKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:20:59 00:21:02
32 160 LUZAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:21:14 00:21:22
33 778 LICA SZYMON Bydgoszcz SISU OWB 1990 M20 00:21:26 00:21:30
34 64 ŁĘGOWSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:21:34 00:21:43
35 519 TUCHOLSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:21:37 00:23:10
36 22 ŚMIGIELSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:21:51 00:23:23
37 218 WALKOWIAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:21:51 00:21:58
38 376 SZNAJDROWSKI MATEUSZ Koronowo 1989 M20 00:21:52 00:22:00
39 781 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:22:02 00:25:09
40 178 PRZYBYŁKA MATEUSZ Sępólno Krajeńskie 1989 M20 00:22:07 00:22:16
41 543 ANTONIAK MATEUSZ Białe Błota 1987 M20 00:22:10 00:25:11
42 872 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:22:18 00:23:51
43 91 BRZOZOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:22:23 00:23:59
44 344 SOWIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:22:32 00:24:08
45 757 ZNAJMIECKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:22:33 00:24:06
46 860 KIEŁCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:22:42 00:24:20
47 814 RZEPECKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:22:58 00:26:05
48 92 BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR Brzoza 1992 M20 00:23:03 00:24:39
49 514 STODÓLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Janikowo 1993 M20 00:23:10 00:23:18
50 870 KOZŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ Inowrocław STS-TIMING TEAM 1987 M20 00:23:13 00:26:26
51 868 GRALAK DAMIAN Inowrocław STS-TIMING TEAM 1986 M20 00:23:15 00:26:25
52 517 PAWLACZYK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:17 00:24:54
53 612 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1987 M20 00:23:21 00:25:01
54 807 KUZIMSKI RAFAŁ Osie RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1988 M20 00:23:22 00:24:59
55 482 PUZIAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota 1986 M20 00:23:28 00:25:03
56 179 STRABEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:23:36 00:25:13
57 407 NAPORA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:23:44 00:25:23
58 809 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie 1989 M20 00:23:47 00:25:25
59 388 GÓRECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1985 M20 00:23:48 00:25:22
60 738 MAKOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:23:50 00:25:28
61 408 PISARSKI IGOR Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:23:54 00:25:33
62 295 SZABELSKI MICHAŁ Inowrocław 1989 M20 00:24:07 00:25:49
63 98 WOJTYSIAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:24:12 00:25:47
64 725 KADOW RAFAŁ Łabiszyn 1985 M20 00:24:12 00:25:49
65 402 JANKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1986 M20 00:24:23 00:26:00
66 302 BOSIACKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:24:25 00:26:11
67 583 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:24:28 00:27:29
68 68 DĘBSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:24:29 00:26:12
69 677 JEDRKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ bydgoszcz OSUCH PINOKIO 1985 M20 00:24:39 00:29:15
70 863 ULAN PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:24:47 00:27:57
71 888 BRZYKCY MATEUSZ Wtelno 1985 M20 00:24:49 00:26:29
72 817 LUBISZEWSKI BARTOSZ Łabiszyn 1985 M20 00:25:15 00:26:51
73 438 NOWAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota/Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:25:21 00:28:26
74 250 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:25:34 00:27:12
75 551 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Stablewice 1986 M20 00:25:43 00:30:20
76 62 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz OSOVA FITNESS CLUB 1986 M20 00:26:14 00:27:53
77 222 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:26:33 00:26:34
78 510 JANICKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:26:34 00:26:37
79 523 BUCHOLC ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:26:38 00:26:41
80 322 CHRZAN MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KLUB ZDROWEGO STYLU ŻYCIA 1989 M20 00:26:38 00:31:22
81 152 KĘSKRAWIEC BARTOSZ Tryszczyn 1986 M20 00:26:42 00:28:22
82 714 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1989 M20 00:26:51 00:29:54
83 461 DROZDA TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:26:58 00:28:44
84 822 KĘPA PAWEŁ Toruń TORUŃSKIE KLASYKI 1986 M20 00:26:59 00:31:40
85 90 KLIMEK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:27:17 00:30:21
86 617 FILIPEK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:27:39 00:30:50
87 891 PAWŁOWSKI KAMIL BYDGOSZCZ 1988 M20 00:28:07 00:31:15
88 842 PROCZEK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:28:32 00:31:42
89 601 DRABEK MARCIN Łochowo SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1986 M20 00:28:35 00:31:42
90 278 KLÓSKA FABIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:28:37 00:31:46
91 572 ZDROJEWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:28:42 00:31:50
92 703 BOKIEJ PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:29:27 00:34:06
93 528 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:30:17 00:34:55
94 577 GRADZEWICZ MATEUSZ Przyłęki 1986 M20 00:30:57 00:35:31
95 223 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz TIE.CLTH 1987 M20 00:32:54 00:32:55
96 484 KRAJEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz KLUB ZDROWEGO STYLU ŻYCIA "KRAJANKA" 1986 M20 00:33:59 00:38:43

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni