z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 6

08.03.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Ostromecko LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:15:41 00:15:41
2 1033 URBANOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1993 M20 00:15:46 00:15:46
3 661 KULPA MICHAŁ Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1987 M20 00:15:51 00:15:51
4 419 DANIELSEN VEGARD bydgoszcz WWW.KRSLOP.NO 1990 M20 00:16:09 00:16:10
5 196 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1990 M20 00:16:15 00:16:16
6 413 BIEGAŁA LESZEK Bydgoszcz LINGUA PRO RUNNING CLUB 1978 M30 00:16:49 00:16:49
7 792 MATUŁA ADAM Bydgoszcz 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:16:54 00:16:55
8 657 RUSS RADOSŁAW Laskowice SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1996 M16 00:17:07 00:17:08
9 96 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:17:09 00:17:10
10 410 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:17:26 00:17:27
11 29 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M20 00:17:28 00:17:32
12 637 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów 1972 M40 00:17:34 00:17:35
13 812 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 00:17:36 00:17:37
14 1132 BARCZEWSKI MAREK Toruń BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1989 M20 00:17:39 00:17:41
15 592 JENDRYKA MAREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1963 M50 00:17:46 00:17:48
16 1040 TARANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:17:49 00:17:51
17 184 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Osielsko TRI-SPORT NIEMCZ 1987 M20 00:18:00 00:18:00
18 735 NALEWALSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1994 M20 00:18:00 00:18:01
19 957 PELC MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:18:04 00:18:05
20 635 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:18:05 00:18:06
21 278 KLÓSKA FABIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:18:06 00:18:08
22 290 SŁOMIŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Cekcyn CIS CEKCYN 1996 M16 00:18:16 00:18:19
23 691 ŻAROŃ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1961 M50 00:18:18 00:18:20
24 479 HORODYSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:18:25 00:18:27
25 314 CHOJNACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:18:36 00:18:38
26 734 NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI PATRYK Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1993 M20 00:18:37 00:18:39
27 242 KRUK RAFAŁ Niemcz WWW.BIEGAJWNIEMCZU.PL 1973 M40 00:18:40 00:18:41
28 52 ZIĘTAK ANDRZEJ Brzoza BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1973 M40 00:18:46 00:18:48
29 549 BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz LUKS INOWROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:18:48 00:18:49
30 930 NAWROCKI RADOSŁAW Wierzchucin Królewski "ŁOKIETEK" WIERZCHUCIN KRÓLEWSKI 1980 M30 00:18:47 00:18:49
31 330 BEDNARCZYK ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1982 M30 00:18:49 00:18:51
32 534 KAMIŃSKI PIOTR Toruń GEOTECHNICA 1978 M30 00:18:52 00:18:54
33 27 KWIATKOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:19:00 00:19:01
34 625 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M20 00:19:07 00:19:09
35 338 WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:19:09 00:19:11
36 169 TELEJKO ŁUKASZ Kobylarnia RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1994 M20 00:19:08 00:19:12
37 337 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:19:13 00:19:16
38 294 MILEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:19:19 00:19:22
39 368 GORAL MIECZYSLAW Grębów RUN TO FUN 1969 M40 00:19:25 00:19:29
40 803 SZRAJBER TOMASZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS W BYDGOSZCZY 1983 M30 00:19:26 00:19:30
41 573 DUBA BŁAŻEJ Ełk 1991 M20 00:19:28 00:19:30
42 611 MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁ Bydgoszcz TRISPACE, 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:19:28 00:19:31
43 193 NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW Nowa Wieś Wielka KABEL TEAM 1985 M20 00:19:29 00:19:33
44 392 GRALIK JĘDRZEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:19:29 00:19:34
45 1154 LEWANDOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz WTIICH UTP 1991 M20 00:19:27 00:19:35
46 1189 KOZIOŁEK MARCIN WOLSZTYN WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWY 1975 M30 00:19:32 00:19:36
47 465 HOŁTYN PATRYK Radziejów BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1988 M20 00:19:37 00:19:38
48 124 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz AWKS PITIK 1977 M30 00:19:37 00:19:41
49 1160 MOJSIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:19:39 00:19:43
50 428 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz SIEBIEGA 1977 M30 00:19:40 00:19:44
51 222 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:19:41 00:19:45
52 292 SIBILSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:19:41 00:19:46
53 454 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:19:42 00:19:43
54 16 CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ FIT-MAX BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M40 00:19:42 00:21:13
55 1092 GUT RAFAŁ Koronowo 1986 M20 00:19:42 00:19:51
56 831 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:19:43 00:19:47
57 855 JĘDRAL JANUSZ Jeżewo RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1974 M40 00:19:44 00:19:47
58 67 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:45 00:19:47
59 78 MEYER MAREK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:19:46 00:19:54
60 86 KUZIEL KAROL Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:19:47 00:19:49
61 689 BUKOWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:49 00:19:53
62 455 SZOCH TOMASZ Bydgoszcz WORD BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:19:51 00:19:53
63 602 KLIMEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:19:51 00:19:54
64 212 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:19:52 00:19:58
65 563 DAHMS ADAM BYDGOSZCZ FC VONDAMS 1978 M30 00:19:57 00:20:00
66 456 PARUCKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:19:58 00:20:01
67 1193 KRÓL HUBERT Koło TRENER TRIATHLONU / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1986 M20 00:20:00 00:20:05
68 1174 GRABOWSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:20:02 00:20:05
69 430 KUK PIOTR Bydgoszcz KABEL TAEM 1977 M30 00:20:06 00:20:09
70 423 SKARBEK MAREK Bydgoszcz SIR START/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1969 M40 00:20:07 00:20:17
71 801 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:20:07 00:20:13
72 206 STRABEL ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz HARPAGAN KUYAVIA 1988 M20 00:20:09 00:20:14
73 261 LEWICKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1972 M40 00:20:09 00:21:40
74 858 KONOPIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:20:14 00:20:18
75 377 KOWALSKI ADRIAN Dąbrowa Górnicza 1988 M20 00:20:14 00:20:14
76 140 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:20:15 00:20:18
77 131 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno SIR START/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1965 M40 00:20:17 00:20:20
78 568 PIERZYŃSKI JAN Nakło nad Notecią 1977 M30 00:20:17 00:20:22
79 177 SZOPIŃSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ ŻADEN 1987 M20 00:20:17 00:20:21
80 279 GRALIK KACPER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1996 M16 00:20:18 00:20:24
81 1173 KALISZEWSKI ADAM BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:20:20 00:20:25
82 422 GRUPA MARCIN Przyłęki R2G 1977 M30 00:20:22 00:20:27
83 844 PRZYBYŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1975 M30 00:20:22 00:20:26
84 387 DAŃCZUK JERZY Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1962 M50 00:20:23 00:21:55
85 452 PRZYBYLSKI MACIEJ Przyłęki 1975 M30 00:20:24 00:20:29
86 74 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1976 M30 00:20:24 00:20:27
87 310 ZIELAZNY ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:20:25 00:20:34
88 417 SIUCHNIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz SIEBIEGA 1977 M30 00:20:29 00:20:33
89 122 ZIELIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bożenkowo 1986 M20 00:20:30 00:20:33
90 832 TRYT MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:20:31 00:22:03
91 850 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin ISKRA CIECHOCIN 1991 M20 00:20:32 00:20:35
92 740 MATWIEJ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:34 00:20:38
93 649 WITCZAK DARIUSZ KRAPLEWICE SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1971 M40 00:20:34 00:20:37
94 873 GIOLDA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:37 00:20:43
95 325 GÓRSKI KRZYSZTOF DĄBRÓWKA NOWA 1974 M40 00:20:37 00:20:41
96 351 BARCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Niemcz TRI-SPORT NIEMCZ 1975 M30 00:20:37 00:20:41
97 89 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:20:39 00:20:52
98 71 HUTEK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:20:41 00:20:45
99 53 MICHAŁEK BARTEK Sicienko RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:20:44 00:20:51
100 400 DREWS GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:20:45 00:20:52
101 952 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko 1965 M40 00:20:45 00:20:52
102 722 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:20:45 00:22:17
103 931 TWARDOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:20:46 00:20:51
104 503 ŚPICA LESZEK Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:20:47 00:20:57
105 845 DĘBSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:20:48 00:20:50
106 110 KUBARSKI JULIAN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:20:54 00:22:27
107 613 KLAWITTER ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:20:55 00:22:29
108 535 CZARNECKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1982 M30 00:20:55 00:21:00
109 344 SOWIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:20:55 00:21:02
110 251 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1990 M20 00:20:56 00:21:01
111 382 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko 1962 M50 00:20:58 00:21:05
112 36 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:20:58 00:21:04
113 491 STYSIAK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:20:59 00:21:02
114 819 SYNAKIEWICZ TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ BS NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ 1981 M30 00:21:01 00:21:07
115 655 OCHENDAL MACIEJ BYdgoszcz BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:01 00:21:11
116 311 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ SIR START/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1975 M30 00:21:02 00:22:34
117 207 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.BLOGSPOT.COM 1976 M30 00:21:02 00:21:08
118 519 TUCHOLSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:21:02 00:21:10
119 1188 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PKO BANK POLSKI 1972 M40 00:21:04 00:21:08
120 786 FOGT MACIEJ Kruszyn 1981 M30 00:21:05 00:21:10
121 528 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:21:06 00:21:09
122 328 STANEK MAREK Bydgoszcz PIĘKNI I BESTIA 1975 M30 00:21:07 00:22:39
123 204 BUDZIK IREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1972 M40 00:21:08 00:21:11
124 496 TYMOSIAK MATEUSZ Białe Błota 1990 M20 00:21:16 00:21:23
125 1186 KOTECKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1994 M20 00:21:17 00:22:56
126 502 KRAWIEC JACEK Bydgoszcz 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1971 M40 00:21:17 00:21:22
127 31 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko 1968 M40 00:21:17 00:21:25
128 864 WARYLEWSKI DARIUSZ Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE / GALA24.PL TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:18 00:22:51
129 509 JABŁOŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:21:22 00:21:29
130 807 KUZIMSKI RAFAŁ Osie RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1988 M20 00:21:23 00:21:30
131 894 KAPKA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:21:25 00:21:31
132 85 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:21:25 00:21:32
133 56 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:21:27 00:21:33
134 439 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:21:29 00:23:06
135 58 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1971 M40 00:21:30 00:21:36
136 237 DACH ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:30 00:23:09
137 989 CHMIELOWIEC JAN Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:21:31 00:23:11
138 444 KISIEL TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:21:32 00:23:05
139 57 BOINSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:21:32 00:23:09
140 295 SZABELSKI MICHAŁ Inowrocław 1989 M20 00:21:33 00:23:07
141 304 BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz R2G 1977 M30 00:21:35 00:21:40
142 179 STRABEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:21:37 00:21:46
143 20 GRACZYKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz LUMIKKI.PL 1988 M20 00:21:40 00:21:44
144 6 MUSS ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:21:40 00:23:14
145 840 RYBCZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:21:42 00:21:45
146 396 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:42 00:23:17
147 178 PRZYBYŁKA MATEUSZ Sępólno Krajeńskie 1989 M20 00:21:44 00:23:20
148 1002 WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Nekla RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:21:44 00:21:52
149 1109 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:44 00:23:22
150 55 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo POLSKA 1969 M40 00:21:47 00:23:23
151 1117 LEWANDOWSKI KAMIL Włocławek 1992 M20 00:21:47 00:22:00
152 64 ŁĘGOWSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:21:47 00:21:56
153 781 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:21:48 00:21:59
154 1152 BOINSKI RAFAL SOLEC KUJAWSKI 1982 M30 00:21:49 00:23:39
155 941 PACZKOWSKI PIOTR Osielsko OSIELSKO 1971 M40 00:21:51 00:21:58
156 260 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:51 00:21:57
157 165 KRÓL RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M30 00:21:54 00:22:04
158 407 NAPORA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:21:55 00:23:31
159 356 KOCHAŃSKI DARIUSZ bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1966 M40 00:21:56 00:23:28
160 543 ANTONIAK MATEUSZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:21:58 00:24:58
161 408 PISARSKI IGOR Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:21:59 00:23:34
162 507 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Białe Błota KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:21:59 00:22:09
163 1185 MAJEWSKI MARIAN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:22:00 00:23:33
164 357 PIEKARSKI AREK Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:02 00:23:40
165 787 BARTKOWIAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz FORDON SZUKAM EKIPY RAFBAR@INTERIA.PL 1973 M40 00:22:02 00:23:34
166 398 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy 1974 M40 00:22:03 00:22:13
167 550 MAŁKIEWICZ ZBYSZEK Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:22:04 00:22:13
168 136 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 00:22:07 00:22:15
169 225 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M16 00:22:07 00:22:14
170 34 GACKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:08 00:22:19
171 1192 DĘBIEC MICHAŁ Bielsko-Biała BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1984 M30 00:22:11 00:23:52
172 46 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:22:12 00:23:44
173 60 PARUCKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz 1958 M50 00:22:13 00:23:45
174 799 HETEL ADAM Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA RTV EURO AGD 1984 M30 00:22:14 00:23:47
175 329 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 'EXODUS' 1983 M30 00:22:16 00:23:51
176 837 DĄBROWSKI TOMASZ kruszyn krajeński 1982 M30 00:22:18 00:23:55
177 698 NOWAK ADAM BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:22:21 00:22:29
178 820 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:22:21 00:23:57
179 817 LUBISZEWSKI BARTOSZ Łabiszyn 1985 M20 00:22:22 00:23:57
180 1141 MALICKI ŁUKASZ Zielonka LUBIE CHLEB ZE SMALCEM 1984 M30 00:22:23 00:24:03
181 576 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:24 00:23:58
182 1182 ŁUGOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BIL 1979 M30 00:22:24 00:24:07
183 125 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:25 00:23:59
184 809 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:22:25 00:23:57
185 888 BRZYKCY MATEUSZ Wtelno 1985 M20 00:22:25 00:23:59
186 280 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:22:25 00:24:01
187 229 WINKLEWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:22:27 00:23:59
188 906 KOTLARSKI KRYSTIAN Szubin OZ JFTC 1987 M20 00:22:28 00:24:06
189 135 ORŁOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:22:28 00:24:04
190 282 SOBCZAK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:22:30 00:22:38
191 359 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:22:31 00:22:36
192 421 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:31 00:24:05
193 579 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek 1978 M30 00:22:31 00:24:08
194 192 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:22:33 00:24:11
195 253 SZOPIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:33 00:22:42
196 438 NOWAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota/Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:22:34 00:27:06
197 827 KAWECKI PIOTR Toruń 1972 M40 00:22:38 00:22:44
198 615 KUBIAK JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz EXPRESS BYDGOSKI 1978 M30 00:22:38 00:24:17
199 774 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Ciele / Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:22:39 00:24:14
200 813 SZATTEN MICHAŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:22:39 00:24:19
201 194 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:22:40 00:24:22
202 149 WOJCIUK ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:22:40 00:24:20
203 733 TORCHALSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1957 M50 00:22:43 00:24:18
204 186 DUMOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łochowice BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1966 M40 00:22:44 00:24:15
205 79 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:22:44 00:24:19
206 922 KULBAKA DAWID Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:22:48 00:24:18
207 951 STRÓŻYŃSKI MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:22:48 00:24:25
208 506 GÓRNY ZBIGNIEW Koronowo WASZEWAKACJE.PL 1972 M40 00:22:49 00:23:00
209 102 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:50 00:24:22
210 1138 DOMBROWSKI KRZYSZTOF Sępólno Krajeńskie 1980 M30 00:22:53 00:24:26
211 83 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NAVIME.PL 1972 M40 00:22:55 00:24:31
212 218 WALKOWIAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:22:55 00:24:28
213 480 GACA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:22:56 00:24:32
214 270 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:56 00:23:07
215 416 JAROSZEWICZ ADAM Kruszyn Krajeński PIEKNI I BESTIA 1975 M30 00:22:57 00:24:33
216 199 MANDOSIK JERZY Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1953 M60 00:22:58 00:24:32
217 162 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:22:58 00:23:09
218 737 STANECKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1983 M30 00:23:01 00:24:38
219 7 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:23:04 00:23:10
220 144 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:23:10 00:27:44
221 656 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:23:11 00:23:19
222 589 SŁAWIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:23:12 00:24:48
223 704 GÓRA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1983 M30 00:23:13 00:24:50
224 486 TRZCIŃSKI EUGENIUSZ Bydgoszcz SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1957 M50 00:23:13 00:24:46
225 474 HASS ADAM Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:23:16 00:23:24
226 176 KINSTLER KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:23:17 00:24:54
227 447 KALISZEWSKI DANIEL Tryszczyn - 1975 M30 00:23:23 00:24:59
228 1081 SZYPERSKI MARCIN bydgoszcz CTBIKE.PL 1974 M40 00:23:24 00:25:01
229 533 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Sicienko 1984 M30 00:23:25 00:25:04
230 80 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M30 00:23:26 00:24:59
231 612 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1987 M20 00:23:28 00:25:09
232 835 KAROLEWSKI ROBERT Osówiec 1980 M30 00:23:30 00:25:12
233 342 BINIAKOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:23:31 00:25:11
234 17 STANIEK MARCIN solec kujawski BIEGACZE MOGĄ DŁUŻEJ ;) 1982 M30 00:23:37 00:25:15
235 851 SZMIGIELSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz AIKIDO BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:23:38 00:25:19
236 114 NOWAK IRENEUSZ Osielsko 1966 M40 00:23:42 00:25:23
237 960 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:43 00:25:21
238 512 RAUT WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz 1948 M60 00:23:43 00:25:20
239 916 JAROSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Tryszczyn 1977 M30 00:23:44 00:25:22
240 116 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M50 00:23:46 00:25:18
241 588 ĆWIK DARIUSZ Nadkanale NIEZRZESZONY 1963 M50 00:23:47 00:25:26
242 548 WIELIŃSKI OKTAWIUSZ Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1982 M30 00:23:49 00:26:55
243 530 GRZELAK TADEUSZ Bydgoszcz ROMET RENEX 1954 M60 00:23:49 00:25:21
244 517 PAWLACZYK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:52 00:25:28
245 1171 SZATKOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:23:54 00:25:28
246 1105 KULAS BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz BIL BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:55 00:25:37
247 583 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:23:58 00:26:59
248 379 GIERACH MARCIN Niemcz TRISPACE 1977 M30 00:24:00 00:24:07
249 380 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE 1984 M30 00:24:01 00:25:34
250 702 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1953 M60 00:24:01 00:25:39
251 99 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1947 M60 00:24:02 00:25:33
252 226 MORAWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:24:02 00:25:46
253 1149 CHODÓR MACIEJ Bydgoszcz BRAK 1987 M20 00:24:04 00:27:12
254 1131 SZUMSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:24:05 00:27:13
255 1177 CHOJNOWSKI TOMASZ TORUŃ AMATOR 1982 M30 00:24:06 00:27:16
256 1165 SIEKIERKA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:24:06 00:27:16
257 687 GACKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:24:07 00:25:47
258 1181 PROKOPIK MICHAŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:24:10 00:27:16
259 558 BĘDZIŃSKI MACIEJ Osielsko DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M30 00:24:10 00:27:15
260 108 WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Toruń 1961 M50 00:24:11 00:27:16
261 654 MATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:24:15 00:27:20
262 418 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:24:19 00:27:22
263 451 BACZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:19 00:24:25
264 159 KĘSKRAWIEC DARIUSZ Tryszczyn 1966 M40 00:24:20 00:25:56
265 1037 WESOŁOWSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:20 00:25:59
266 287 ŁYSKO MARIUSZ Nakło nad Notecią TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M20 00:24:22 00:25:56
267 472 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:24:23 00:27:23
268 32 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:24:23 00:26:08
269 1137 MARCINIUK MICHAŁ Gdynia KANCELARIA KFMM 1982 M30 00:24:26 00:27:31
270 542 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:27 00:26:04
271 374 KAMINSKI GRZEGORZ Wiecbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1980 M30 00:24:28 00:26:03
272 609 JAGODZIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:24:29 00:26:12
273 677 JEDRKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ bydgoszcz OSUCH PINOKIO 1985 M20 00:24:29 00:26:07
274 646 JANKOWSKI DOMINIK Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1971 M40 00:24:30 00:29:11
275 956 KARWACKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ TEAM ADRYCHKAZ 1973 M40 00:24:32 00:26:16
276 555 WARCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:33 00:26:15
277 155 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:24:35 00:27:35
278 604 ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:24:35 00:27:35
279 883 WĘGRZYŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:24:36 00:26:14
280 714 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:37 00:27:45
281 551 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Stablewice 1986 M20 00:24:39 00:26:16
282 209 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M30 00:24:40 00:27:45
283 634 KRUCZKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz KRYSPORT BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M40 00:24:42 00:24:42
284 152 KĘSKRAWIEC BARTOSZ Tryszczyn 1986 M20 00:24:43 00:27:46
285 848 KOWALEWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:24:47 00:26:27
286 632 PANIC DAMIAN Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1995 M16 00:24:48 00:27:55
287 469 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz LIMONKA TEAM 1967 M40 00:24:51 00:26:30
288 1178 CHMIELEWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:51 00:28:00
289 369 SYCZUK GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1975 M30 00:24:53 00:27:59
290 44 POLASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:24:53 00:28:03
291 1125 MIROWSKI MARIUSZ Przyłęki 1971 M40 00:24:55 00:28:01
292 909 BĄCZKOWSKI CYPRIAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:24:56 00:29:37
293 539 STASIEWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KRWIODAWCY BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:24:57 00:26:38
294 211 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:24:57 00:26:31
295 1161 SIKORSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:24:58 00:29:30
296 23 REMLINGER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:24:59 00:29:30
297 911 MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1972 M40 00:25:03 00:26:43
298 940 POLCYN MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:25:03 00:28:05
299 1089 WASILEWSKI DAREK Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:25:04 00:28:16
300 335 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:25:07 00:25:11
301 1145 DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ Niemcz RUN4FUN 1975 M30 00:25:08 00:28:20
302 1172 BURITTA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1996 M16 00:25:11 00:26:54
303 137 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:25:11 00:26:55
304 610 BABICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:25:13 00:25:24
305 18 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M30 00:25:15 00:28:25
306 497 MICHALSKI ARTUR Łochowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:25:19 00:28:25
307 68 DĘBSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:25:19 00:28:23
308 510 JANICKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:25:21 00:25:27
309 1015 KAMIŃSKI MAREK Płock NIGHT RUNNERS PŁOCK 1978 M30 00:25:27 00:28:35
310 267 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:25:27 00:28:36
311 92 BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR Brzoza BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1992 M20 00:25:31 00:27:13
312 910 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:32 00:25:32
313 138 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:25:32 00:28:38
314 856 LEWANDOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Dagenham 1970 M40 00:25:32 00:27:12
315 318 KLONOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Niemcz 1975 M30 00:25:32 00:28:33
316 90 KLIMEK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:25:33 00:27:14
317 937 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1962 M50 00:25:35 00:28:36
318 1041 TARANOWSKI STANISŁAW BYDGOSZCZ 1998 M16 00:25:35 00:27:11
319 1110 WISNIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz J-STREET 1985 M20 00:25:36 00:28:43
320 1116 KORZENECKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:25:38 00:30:16
321 223 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz TIE.CLTH 1987 M20 00:25:45 00:28:46
322 352 SIUDA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:25:52 00:27:34
323 240 SCHMIDT ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:25:54 00:29:00
324 865 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:54 00:28:54
325 449 SIMINSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:25:54 00:29:07
326 300 SIENKIEWICZ ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:25:58 00:29:12
327 345 JARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Grudziądz DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1984 M30 00:25:59 00:27:37
328 950 SOBOLEWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:26:02 00:29:06
329 1130 SIEDLIŃSKI KAMIL Poznań 1989 M20 00:26:08 00:29:16
330 441 KOCZOROWSKI IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:26:10 00:29:19
331 385 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:26:12 00:27:47
332 949 ANDRYSZAK PIOTR nowa wies wielka 1976 M30 00:26:20 00:29:22
333 540 JASINIECKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:26:21 00:29:29
334 365 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:26:24 00:29:31
335 1194 TESKA JERZY Bydgoszcz 1953 M50 00:26:25 00:31:08
336 523 BUCHOLC ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:26:27 00:26:34
337 926 JAROŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:26:28 00:29:38
338 436 RACIBORSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz ASSECO 1979 M30 00:26:33 00:29:43
339 250 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:26:36 00:29:45
340 115 SIEŃSKI JACEK Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1963 M50 00:26:38 00:28:23
341 492 ADRYCH KAROL Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:26:39 00:29:44
342 98 WOJTYSIAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:26:39 00:28:20
343 725 KADOW RAFAŁ Łabiszyn 1985 M20 00:26:41 00:28:18
344 1085 LIS MARCIN Łochowo MKS ŁOCHOWO 1976 M30 00:26:42 00:31:18
345 461 DROZDA TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:26:49 00:26:59
346 299 MŁODZIK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1967 M40 00:27:05 00:30:08
347 256 SKIERA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:27:09 00:27:17
348 1150 DEKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:27:13 00:30:13
349 298 KANJERSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1940 M60 00:27:17 00:30:20
350 246 SZYPERSKI IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:27:18 00:31:51
351 283 PYJOS MARCIN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE, BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M30 00:27:20 00:30:27
352 846 KRZYŻYŃSKI OSKAR Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:27:22 00:31:55
353 470 OBDERKO JAN BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:27:26 00:29:10
354 72 SUCHOMSKI MAREK Świekatowo OPENTAX24.PL 1975 M30 00:27:26 00:29:09
355 736 WOLSKI MAREK bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:27:33 00:32:05
356 896 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:27:39 00:32:19
357 42 KEMPA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:27:53 00:32:24
358 1153 CHMARA ZYGMUNT Nakło nad Notecią 1962 M50 00:27:56 00:32:36
359 1183 KUBACKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:27:58 00:31:06
360 1162 DUCZKOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz GAZDÓWKA 1986 M20 00:28:03 00:32:37
361 466 WAWRZYNIAK JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:28:03 00:32:37
362 66 SZULIST KAZIMIERZ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:28:04 00:32:38
363 45 GANCKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1963 M50 00:28:10 00:31:16
364 608 RYMASZEWSKI ROMAN Osówiec OKT RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:28:16 00:32:49
365 70 WALCZAK PIOTR Nakło nad Notecią 1972 M40 00:28:17 00:29:56
366 1127 JANURA BŁAŻEJ Poznań JANURKI 1987 M20 00:28:20 00:31:25
367 1048 PISANKO MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:28:24 00:31:37
368 675 WOJCIEKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1952 M60 00:28:26 00:31:33
369 460 STUDZINSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz SWINIE W KOSMOSIE 1975 M30 00:28:26 00:31:39
370 836 MUSIAŁ JANUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:28:32 00:31:36
371 1106 ROSŁY DAMIAN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:28:36 00:33:14
372 518 JAROSZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:28:41 00:33:18
373 373 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:28:44 00:33:19
374 1034 SUCHOMSKI EUGENIUSZ Laskowice Pomorskie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1957 M50 00:28:47 00:31:53
375 75 JURKIEWICZ MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:28:48 00:33:22
376 1120 SZWARC PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:29:03 00:33:45
377 842 PROCZEK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:29:10 00:32:19
378 1122 SZOPIERAJ PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:29:11 00:33:53
379 972 DEŻAKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Maksymilianowo 1971 M40 00:29:23 00:34:01
380 577 GRADZEWICZ MATEUSZ Przyłęki 1986 M20 00:29:25 00:32:28
381 402 JANKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1986 M20 00:29:28 00:31:06
382 306 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:29:35 00:32:43
383 755 CZAJKOWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:29:36 00:32:44
384 296 WIELIŃSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1987 M20 00:29:37 00:32:43
385 425 KAPELEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:29:41 00:32:48
386 366 WIERZBOWSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz 1952 M60 00:29:47 00:32:51
387 1180 MALINOWSKI ROMAN BYDGOSZCZ ARI - BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:29:49 00:33:02
388 688 GACKOWSKI EDWARD Bydgoszcz 1944 M60 00:29:49 00:32:56
389 601 DRABEK MARCIN Łochowo SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1986 M20 00:29:51 00:33:02
390 1008 DRAŻDZEWSKI MARIAN Bydgoszcz RTW BYDGOSTIA 1946 M60 00:30:06 00:34:48
391 532 SEROCKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:30:14 00:34:47
392 432 DOLNY ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:30:15 00:34:53
393 346 URBAŃSKI JAROSŁAW Grudziądz DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1984 M30 00:30:20 00:31:58
394 701 HRYSZKIEWICZ STANLEY Bialogard NYRR-NEW YORK 1951 M60 00:30:20 00:35:01
395 806 WRÓBLEWICZ MARIUSZ Nakło nad Notecią KLUB ŻOŁNIERZY REZERWY LOK NAKŁO 1977 M30 00:30:25 00:34:56
396 160 LUZAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:30:31 00:35:06
397 244 JURCZYK ARTUR Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA ŁAPKA, BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:30:32 00:35:14
398 363 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M30 00:30:34 00:35:10
399 383 DANIELEWSKI MARCIN Kruszwica 1983 M30 00:30:34 00:35:07
400 255 BUZAŁA RAFAŁ Białe Błota MANIACS HARD ENDURO 1973 M40 00:31:00 00:35:39
401 682 SZYMAŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Rynarzewo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:31:00 00:35:39
402 643 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1975 M30 00:31:48 00:36:22
403 1159 BYCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:32:01 00:36:41
404 321 STRZAŁKOWSKI ALEKSANDER Osielsko 1971 M40 00:32:07 00:36:41
405 838 GIERACH KRZYSZTOF NIEMCZ NIEMCZ-RUN 1952 M60 00:32:25 00:37:05
406 1156 DĄBROWSKI TOMASZ Brzoza NIE MA LIPY!!! 1981 M30 00:32:26 00:37:01
407 545 ŻMICH MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz MATURITA BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:32:36 00:37:12
408 1113 ŻMICH ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz NIEWYAUTOWANI 1979 M30 00:32:37 00:37:12
409 367 PILECKI GUSTAW Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1946 M60 00:32:51 00:36:03
410 942 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:33:02 00:37:44
411 467 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1976 M30 00:33:09 00:37:52
412 106 ŻYCHOWSKI RAFAŁ Zalesie 1984 M30 00:33:56 00:36:59
413 93 RATAJCZAK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RA CONSULTING 1985 M20 00:33:57 00:38:36
414 1176 BOGUSŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:35:40 00:40:19
415 1003 RUCIŃSKI MARCIN Lubostroń TEAM CIESIELSKI 1975 M30 00:37:16 00:37:17
416 62 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz OSOVA FITNESS CLUB 1986 M20 00:37:16 00:37:17
417 1142 KAŁEK PIOTR Opalenica 1989 M20 00:44:58 00:49:35

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni