z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 6

08.03.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 493 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:18:13 00:18:14
2 652 KOWALSKA MICHALINA Unisław SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1997 K16 00:18:21 00:18:23
3 11 MAIK DARIA Mrocza 1997 K16 00:18:26 00:18:26
4 890 KOŻUCHOWSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 K20 00:19:09 00:19:10
5 662 KULPA PAULINA Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1993 K20 00:19:48 00:19:50
6 232 BELIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:20:13 00:20:18
7 886 GÓRSKA ALICJA Osielsko 1982 K30 00:20:19 00:20:21
8 381 WNĘK NATALIA Gródek RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1993 K20 00:20:35 00:20:43
9 987 KOZICKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1991 K20 00:20:38 00:20:42
10 120 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:21:22 00:21:29
11 276 URBAŃSKA EMILIA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1979 K30 00:21:37 00:23:10
12 536 MAGUSIAK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K20 00:22:08 00:23:40
13 790 ULAN NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1989 K20 00:22:09 00:23:42
14 112 WRÓBLEWSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:22:09 00:22:17
15 524 BENTKOWSKA NATALIA Prądocin 1993 K20 00:22:26 00:23:59
16 566 KUCHNICKA KAROLINA BYDGOSZCZ 1990 K20 00:22:34 00:24:08
17 590 GACKOWSKA BEATA Barcin KB ŁAPKA 1968 K40 00:22:39 00:22:47
18 228 WINKLEWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:22:53 00:24:25
19 898 SIWEK KASIA Jeżewo RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1996 K16 00:23:03 00:24:35
20 776 CHMARA SYLWIA Nakło nad Notecią 1982 K30 00:23:14 00:24:51
21 271 PALACZ WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:23:15 00:23:24
22 141 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:23:26 00:25:01
23 716 WEŁNIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:23:27 00:26:27
24 521 JANIKOWSKA AWA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1990 K20 00:23:33 00:25:15
25 968 RASZLIŃSKA MARIOLA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 K40 00:23:34 00:23:44
26 852 SÓJKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:23:45 00:23:55
27 303 SOKOŁOWSKA HANNA Gorzeń 1965 K40 00:23:51 00:24:02
28 227 KONOPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:23:56 00:25:37
29 187 BRZYKCY KAROLINA Wtelno 1986 K20 00:23:57 00:25:34
30 1169 BICZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:23:57 00:26:58
31 1190 CHOJNACKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:23:58 00:27:01
32 498 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz WWW.RUNSPACE.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:24:06 00:25:47
33 450 WIŚNIEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA (NIECH BĘDZIE) 1985 K20 00:24:10 00:25:43
34 977 FAC DARIA bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:24:13 00:27:16
35 1158 BARTOSIK NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:24:19 00:25:59
36 893 PETRUSIEWICZ-KAPKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz BIEGAMY RAZEM 1971 K40 00:24:24 00:24:33
37 629 BOULGE BEATA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:24:36 00:27:38
38 1191 GOJLIK MARTA elbląg 1989 K20 00:24:39 00:24:47
39 315 MASANOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz R2G 1973 K40 00:24:41 00:26:23
40 1147 JANOWIAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:24:43 00:26:22
41 384 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:24:51 00:26:25
42 397 WIŚNIEWSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1985 K20 00:24:52 00:27:54
43 742 PIETRZAK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:24:59 00:28:10
44 1114 MOTOCZYŃSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:25:00 00:28:01
45 678 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz EWABIEGA 1977 K30 00:25:01 00:28:03
46 805 WRÓBLEWICZ IRENA Nakło nad Notecią 1981 K30 00:25:05 00:26:38
47 239 KRAWCZYK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1989 K20 00:25:12 00:28:16
48 308 IWANEK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:25:13 00:26:48
49 936 CZARRA ADRIANNA bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:25:16 00:28:21
50 915 DUDEK JOANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:25:18 00:26:59
51 1095 TATULIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:25:19 00:28:26
52 97 CIESIELSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:25:21 00:27:01
53 580 BERNDT MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:25:22 00:28:31
54 882 WĘGRZYŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 K40 00:25:23 00:27:01
55 168 OTLEWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:25:28 00:28:33
56 394 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:25:32 00:28:38
57 715 OBRĘBSKA ELA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:25:34 00:28:37
58 24 KOŻUCHOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K40 00:25:38 00:28:39
59 201 MANDOSIK BERNADETA Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1954 K60 00:25:49 00:28:57
60 210 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:25:50 00:27:24
61 354 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:25:58 00:29:01
62 666 BUKOWIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 00:26:00 00:29:01
63 370 BATORSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:26:03 00:30:37
64 1155 KORBUT AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:26:04 00:30:37
65 731 DURAND MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1973 K40 00:26:07 00:29:10
66 833 KRENSKA JAGODA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1990 K20 00:26:08 00:29:11
67 724 FAC DOROTA bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:26:10 00:29:15
68 156 LIDKE AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:26:11 00:29:16
69 195 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:26:12 00:29:13
70 35 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:26:21 00:29:22
71 1164 MARKOWSKA MAJA Osielsko 1993 K20 00:26:24 00:31:06
72 157 KĘDZIERSKA MAŁGORZATA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1990 K20 00:26:25 00:29:25
73 595 WIŚNIEWSKA MILENA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1996 K16 00:26:25 00:28:04
74 205 KONIECZNA PAULINA Bydgoszcz KALOS KAGATOS 1987 K20 00:26:27 00:29:37
75 1111 ZYGMUNT ANETA Nakło nad Notecią 1987 K20 00:26:44 00:29:57
76 751 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K16 00:26:48 00:29:58
77 647 LIK MONIKA Bydgszcz 1972 K40 00:26:48 00:28:30
78 1091 ZARANEK MARLENA rogoźno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 K20 00:26:50 00:29:58
79 463 MARKLIK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1969 K40 00:26:54 00:30:01
80 158 BUBLIK MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K20 00:26:55 00:30:01
81 458 PORAZINSKA VIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:26:55 00:28:32
82 213 GRACZKOWSKA MIROSŁAWA Bydgoszcz 1971 K40 00:27:01 00:30:03
83 331 BEDNARCZYK JOANNA Czarnowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:27:09 00:30:15
84 129 BACZYŃSKA KASIA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:27:10 00:30:15
85 453 KALISZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Tryszczyn 1977 K30 00:27:16 00:30:18
86 230 CZERWIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1988 K20 00:27:18 00:30:21
87 621 BANASZAK MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:27:22 00:30:26
88 847 SZYCZEWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1972 K40 00:27:23 00:31:55
89 285 FOGT KASIA Kruszyn 1983 K30 00:27:25 00:31:58
90 73 SUCHOMSKA BEATA Świekatowo OPENTAX24.PL 1976 K30 00:27:26 00:29:09
91 598 BOJAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Solec Kujawski 1971 K40 00:27:33 00:30:44
92 249 SZYMCZAK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:27:33 00:30:34
93 153 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko WWW.RUNSPACE.PL 1976 K30 00:27:38 00:32:18
94 557 SIERMINSKA-WARCZAK CELINA Bydgoszcz 1985 K20 00:27:39 00:30:40
95 126 JANKOWIAK BARBARA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:27:42 00:30:44
96 395 GŁOWSKA HALINA Bydgoszcz 1957 K50 00:27:44 00:30:54
97 1134 BRAKOWSKA PATRYCJA Niemcz 1988 K20 00:27:51 00:32:30
98 142 SKOWRON MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:27:52 00:31:03
99 504 ŚPICA DOROTA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K40 00:27:53 00:30:59
100 499 MICHTA IWONA białe błota 1984 K30 00:27:53 00:32:31
101 247 SZTEJKA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz BENEFIT-KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1978 K30 00:28:00 00:31:02
102 626 MAZURKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:28:00 00:32:40
103 252 TACIKIEWICZ ANIA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:28:00 00:31:11
104 1167 DYMARKOWSKA WIKTORIA Osielsko 1996 K16 00:28:02 00:32:37
105 127 AUGUSTYNOWICZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz R2G 1980 K30 00:28:09 00:29:51
106 105 MUSIAŁ ELWIRA BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:28:12 00:31:15
107 721 REDLAK MONIKA Kcynia 1990 K20 00:28:12 00:32:45
108 1038 TARANOWSKA KATARZYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1963 K50 00:28:14 00:32:50
109 574 ZABDYR EWELINA Ślesin SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1991 K20 00:28:17 00:31:27
110 281 GUMIENNA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:28:19 00:31:28
111 180 STRABEL MARIA Bydgoszcz MMS BOŻENKOWO 1963 K50 00:28:23 00:30:04
112 224 JARZĘBINSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 K20 00:28:25 00:31:33
113 459 STUDZIŃSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz ZYRAFY WCHODZA DO SZAFY 1975 K30 00:28:26 00:31:38
114 645 MINDYKOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz TM TEAM 1975 K30 00:28:29 00:33:02
115 1136 WARGUŁA JOANNA Swarzędz 1985 K20 00:28:31 00:33:09
116 1179 GRYŃ-MAŚLIJ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:32 00:33:08
117 284 SYGULSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:28:34 00:31:45
118 988 ZAKRZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:28:35 00:31:38
119 547 WITKOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:28:35 00:33:08
120 559 MAJEWSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz 1996 K16 00:28:35 00:33:10
121 104 ROSLA MAGDALENA straszyn 1982 K30 00:28:36 00:33:14
122 869 BEŁKA-SIEMION ANETA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1977 K30 00:28:37 00:33:17
123 1104 KOWALEWSKA KRYSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ LOTTO BYDGOSTIA 1972 K40 00:28:40 00:30:19
124 515 JAROSZ AGATA Bydgoszcz JAROSZ 1987 K20 00:28:42 00:33:19
125 121 KOŚCIAŃSKA BOGUSŁAWA Strzelce Górne 1986 K20 00:28:48 00:33:21
126 1135 DERĘGOWSKA MARTYNA Olsztyn 1991 K20 00:28:58 00:33:38
127 892 WALERYŚ MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1981 K30 00:28:59 00:32:01
128 597 RYBKA ALDONA Zielonka TM TEAM 1976 K30 00:29:06 00:33:39
129 591 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór TM TEAM 1975 K30 00:29:06 00:33:39
130 684 STYPCZYŃSKA NATALIA lipniki 1987 K20 00:29:07 00:33:45
131 791 KAMECKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:29:08 00:33:46
132 904 SULSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1985 K20 00:29:09 00:33:46
133 1026 OWSIŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz LUMIKKI.PL 1990 K20 00:29:14 00:30:58
134 1083 JARZEMSKA ALICJA BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:29:16 00:32:20
135 971 ANDRYSZAK JUSTYNA nowa wies wielka 1976 K30 00:29:19 00:32:21
136 435 GLIWIŃSKA SYLWIA Kobylarnia 1979 K30 00:29:19 00:34:03
137 1072 BOCIAN NATALIA Ciele 1987 K20 00:29:23 00:32:27
138 154 KALLAS ANETTA Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30 00:29:24 00:34:04
139 63 WRÓBLEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Białe Błota BRAK 1989 K20 00:29:25 00:32:28
140 1148 JERKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:29:34 00:32:43
141 307 GORGOL RENATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:29:35 00:32:43
142 1079 KENTZER MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:29:36 00:34:15
143 77 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K20 00:29:36 00:34:15
144 389 WUDNIAK KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:29:37 00:34:11
145 309 STAROŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz FANTASTYCZNA PIĄTKA 1981 K30 00:29:42 00:32:53
146 182 JEZIORSKA IWONA bydgoszcz 1965 K40 00:29:43 00:32:52
147 117 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K50 00:29:51 00:32:59
148 221 BIŁYK MARTA Bydgoszcz TIECLTH RUNNING TEAM 1991 K20 00:29:53 00:32:57
149 1187 KUKUCKA MARZENA Włocławek VECTRA WŁOCŁAWEK 1981 K30 00:30:00 00:33:05
150 1118 NOWACKA JUSTYNA Poznań ROCHE RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:30:00 00:33:12
151 401 DREWS KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:30:03 00:31:47
152 651 KUGACZ ANETA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:30:03 00:31:47
153 511 ŚWIDER KAROLINA Białe Błota 1991 K20 00:30:13 00:33:15
154 783 KOWALCZYK MARTA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:30:20 00:34:58
155 784 SKIBOWSKA HANNA Bydgoszcz 1985 K20 00:30:20 00:34:58
156 664 SZNAJDROWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K20 00:30:20 00:34:51
157 405 JORDANOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1966 K40 00:30:25 00:35:01
158 245 JURCZYK ANNA Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA ŁAPKA, BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30 00:30:31 00:35:14
159 478 DZIEKAN MONIKA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1980 K30 00:30:34 00:35:10
160 88 STĘPNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:30:39 00:35:16
161 1168 KIEŁTYKA DOROTA BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:30:43 00:35:17
162 1184 KUBACKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:30:48 00:33:58
163 1144 SADOWSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:30:51 00:35:28
164 875 GIOLDA HALINA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1959 K50 00:31:02 00:32:44
165 581 BERNDT DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:31:03 00:35:37
166 529 BADZIĄGOWSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:31:04 00:35:42
167 907 MARACH-NEUMANN MONIKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:31:06 00:35:47
168 1163 MAISON ROKSANA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:31:15 00:35:56
169 876 BIELIŃSKA HANNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:31:16 00:34:30
170 348 RÓŻAŃSKA JOWANKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZTRIATHLON.PL 1976 K30 00:31:18 00:34:22
171 1170 WICHTOWSKA EWA OSTROMECKO 1983 K30 00:31:20 00:35:55
172 705 BEDNAREK IWONA Wąwelno SYRENIARZE 1986 K20 00:31:20 00:34:28
173 641 KUK SYLWIA OSTROMECKO 1980 K30 00:31:20 00:35:56
174 1133 JANIK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:31:27 00:36:01
175 565 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:31:32 00:33:14
176 1146 CHWIEDUK MAGDALENA bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:31:47 00:36:26
177 955 KOWALCZYK VIOLETTA Niemcz OKT RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:31:48 00:36:22
178 895 ZIĘTARA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:31:53 00:35:00
179 148 KOSECKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz VRC 1980 K30 00:32:06 00:36:39
180 804 ŻMUDZIŃSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:32:14 00:35:18
181 668 KOBZA-TOMYŚLAK KATARZYNA Występ MTB DĄB POTULICE TEAM 1971 K40 00:32:29 00:37:10
182 274 JANOWSKA JUSTYNA KRUSZYN 1978 K30 00:32:36 00:37:08
183 998 AERTS JOANNA Białe Błota 1971 K40 00:32:42 00:35:47
184 1124 MIROWSKA ANNA Przyłęki 1974 K40 00:32:50 00:37:23
185 991 JERMAK ELWIRA ZielonaGora 1966 K40 00:32:55 00:34:33
186 997 MURZYN MICHALINA Bydgoszcz 1996 K16 00:33:27 00:38:02
187 1151 SOBOLEWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:33:40 00:38:16
188 107 ŻYCHOWSKA ZUZANNA SZUBIN WIEŚ 1986 K20 00:33:55 00:36:58
189 94 KACZOROWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RA CONSULTING 1990 K20 00:34:13 00:38:52
190 633 ZUPA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1996 K16 00:34:16 00:38:48
191 464 KWIATKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:34:19 00:36:00
192 1128 JANURA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz JANURKI 1987 K20 00:35:19 00:39:53
193 1175 BOGUSŁAWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1958 K50 00:35:40 00:40:19
194 61 PODSIADŁO ADRIANNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:35:43 00:37:20
195 119 ANDRZEJEWSKA ANIA Białe Błota 1969 K40 00:36:03 00:37:46
196 1096 KOWALIŃSKA EWA Bydgoszcz TM TEAM 1974 K40 00:36:16 00:40:49
197 1119 KORZENECKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:36:32 00:41:10
198 717 NOWAK PAULA Brzoza BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1992 K20 00:36:38 00:39:40
199 1126 ROSA- CZUBAK KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:36:38 00:39:40
200 522 LIBERA SABINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:36:41 00:41:19
201 233 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza 1981 K30 00:36:43 00:41:18
202 254 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:36:43 00:41:18
203 1121 ŻURAWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:37:46 00:42:22
204 1139 DRELISZAK MAGDALENA gniewkowo 1981 K30 00:37:56 00:42:31
205 553 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Stablewice 1989 K20 00:38:11 00:42:47
206 1123 GOŁĄBIEWSKA VIOLETTA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:38:57 00:43:39
207 1129 SIEDLIŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:44:59 00:49:35

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni