z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 6

08.03.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 493 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:18:13 00:18:14
2 886 GÓRSKA ALICJA Osielsko 1982 K30 00:20:19 00:20:21
3 120 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:21:22 00:21:29
4 276 URBAŃSKA EMILIA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1979 K30 00:21:37 00:23:10
5 112 WRÓBLEWSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:22:09 00:22:17
6 228 WINKLEWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:22:53 00:24:25
7 776 CHMARA SYLWIA Nakło nad Notecią 1982 K30 00:23:14 00:24:51
8 271 PALACZ WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:23:15 00:23:24
9 227 KONOPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:23:56 00:25:37
10 1169 BICZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:23:57 00:26:58
11 498 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz WWW.RUNSPACE.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:24:06 00:25:47
12 384 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:24:51 00:26:25
13 1114 MOTOCZYŃSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:25:00 00:28:01
14 678 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz EWABIEGA 1977 K30 00:25:01 00:28:03
15 805 WRÓBLEWICZ IRENA Nakło nad Notecią 1981 K30 00:25:05 00:26:38
16 915 DUDEK JOANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:25:18 00:26:59
17 1095 TATULIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:25:19 00:28:26
18 97 CIESIELSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:25:21 00:27:01
19 715 OBRĘBSKA ELA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:25:34 00:28:37
20 354 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:25:58 00:29:01
21 370 BATORSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:26:03 00:30:37
22 724 FAC DOROTA bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:26:10 00:29:15
23 156 LIDKE AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:26:11 00:29:16
24 331 BEDNARCZYK JOANNA Czarnowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:27:09 00:30:15
25 129 BACZYŃSKA KASIA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:27:10 00:30:15
26 453 KALISZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Tryszczyn 1977 K30 00:27:16 00:30:18
27 621 BANASZAK MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:27:22 00:30:26
28 285 FOGT KASIA Kruszyn 1983 K30 00:27:25 00:31:58
29 73 SUCHOMSKA BEATA Świekatowo OPENTAX24.PL 1976 K30 00:27:26 00:29:09
30 153 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko WWW.RUNSPACE.PL 1976 K30 00:27:38 00:32:18
31 142 SKOWRON MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:27:52 00:31:03
32 499 MICHTA IWONA białe błota 1984 K30 00:27:53 00:32:31
33 247 SZTEJKA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz BENEFIT-KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1978 K30 00:28:00 00:31:02
34 626 MAZURKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:28:00 00:32:40
35 252 TACIKIEWICZ ANIA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:28:00 00:31:11
36 127 AUGUSTYNOWICZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz R2G 1980 K30 00:28:09 00:29:51
37 105 MUSIAŁ ELWIRA BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:28:12 00:31:15
38 459 STUDZIŃSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz ZYRAFY WCHODZA DO SZAFY 1975 K30 00:28:26 00:31:38
39 645 MINDYKOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz TM TEAM 1975 K30 00:28:29 00:33:02
40 1179 GRYŃ-MAŚLIJ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:32 00:33:08
41 284 SYGULSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:28:34 00:31:45
42 104 ROSLA MAGDALENA straszyn 1982 K30 00:28:36 00:33:14
43 869 BEŁKA-SIEMION ANETA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1977 K30 00:28:37 00:33:17
44 892 WALERYŚ MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1981 K30 00:28:59 00:32:01
45 597 RYBKA ALDONA Zielonka TM TEAM 1976 K30 00:29:06 00:33:39
46 591 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór TM TEAM 1975 K30 00:29:06 00:33:39
47 971 ANDRYSZAK JUSTYNA nowa wies wielka 1976 K30 00:29:19 00:32:21
48 435 GLIWIŃSKA SYLWIA Kobylarnia 1979 K30 00:29:19 00:34:03
49 154 KALLAS ANETTA Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30 00:29:24 00:34:04
50 307 GORGOL RENATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:29:35 00:32:43
51 389 WUDNIAK KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:29:37 00:34:11
52 309 STAROŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz FANTASTYCZNA PIĄTKA 1981 K30 00:29:42 00:32:53
53 1187 KUKUCKA MARZENA Włocławek VECTRA WŁOCŁAWEK 1981 K30 00:30:00 00:33:05
54 1118 NOWACKA JUSTYNA Poznań ROCHE RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:30:00 00:33:12
55 401 DREWS KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:30:03 00:31:47
56 651 KUGACZ ANETA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:30:03 00:31:47
57 245 JURCZYK ANNA Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA ŁAPKA, BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30 00:30:31 00:35:14
58 478 DZIEKAN MONIKA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1980 K30 00:30:34 00:35:10
59 88 STĘPNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:30:39 00:35:16
60 1168 KIEŁTYKA DOROTA BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:30:43 00:35:17
61 1184 KUBACKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:30:48 00:33:58
62 907 MARACH-NEUMANN MONIKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:31:06 00:35:47
63 876 BIELIŃSKA HANNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:31:16 00:34:30
64 348 RÓŻAŃSKA JOWANKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZTRIATHLON.PL 1976 K30 00:31:18 00:34:22
65 1170 WICHTOWSKA EWA OSTROMECKO 1983 K30 00:31:20 00:35:55
66 641 KUK SYLWIA OSTROMECKO 1980 K30 00:31:20 00:35:56
67 1133 JANIK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:31:27 00:36:01
68 565 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:31:32 00:33:14
69 1146 CHWIEDUK MAGDALENA bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:31:47 00:36:26
70 148 KOSECKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz VRC 1980 K30 00:32:06 00:36:39
71 804 ŻMUDZIŃSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:32:14 00:35:18
72 274 JANOWSKA JUSTYNA KRUSZYN 1978 K30 00:32:36 00:37:08
73 1119 KORZENECKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:36:32 00:41:10
74 1126 ROSA- CZUBAK KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:36:38 00:39:40
75 233 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza 1981 K30 00:36:43 00:41:18
76 1139 DRELISZAK MAGDALENA gniewkowo 1981 K30 00:37:56 00:42:31

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni