z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 6

08.03.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 890 KOŻUCHOWSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 K20 00:19:09 00:19:10
2 662 KULPA PAULINA Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1993 K20 00:19:48 00:19:50
3 232 BELIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:20:13 00:20:18
4 381 WNĘK NATALIA Gródek RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1993 K20 00:20:35 00:20:43
5 987 KOZICKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1991 K20 00:20:38 00:20:42
6 536 MAGUSIAK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K20 00:22:08 00:23:40
7 790 ULAN NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1989 K20 00:22:09 00:23:42
8 524 BENTKOWSKA NATALIA Prądocin 1993 K20 00:22:26 00:23:59
9 566 KUCHNICKA KAROLINA BYDGOSZCZ 1990 K20 00:22:34 00:24:08
10 141 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:23:26 00:25:01
11 716 WEŁNIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:23:27 00:26:27
12 521 JANIKOWSKA AWA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1990 K20 00:23:33 00:25:15
13 852 SÓJKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:23:45 00:23:55
14 187 BRZYKCY KAROLINA Wtelno 1986 K20 00:23:57 00:25:34
15 1190 CHOJNACKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:23:58 00:27:01
16 450 WIŚNIEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA (NIECH BĘDZIE) 1985 K20 00:24:10 00:25:43
17 977 FAC DARIA bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:24:13 00:27:16
18 1158 BARTOSIK NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:24:19 00:25:59
19 1191 GOJLIK MARTA elbląg 1989 K20 00:24:39 00:24:47
20 1147 JANOWIAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:24:43 00:26:22
21 397 WIŚNIEWSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1985 K20 00:24:52 00:27:54
22 742 PIETRZAK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:24:59 00:28:10
23 239 KRAWCZYK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1989 K20 00:25:12 00:28:16
24 308 IWANEK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:25:13 00:26:48
25 936 CZARRA ADRIANNA bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:25:16 00:28:21
26 580 BERNDT MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:25:22 00:28:31
27 168 OTLEWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:25:28 00:28:33
28 1155 KORBUT AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:26:04 00:30:37
29 833 KRENSKA JAGODA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1990 K20 00:26:08 00:29:11
30 1164 MARKOWSKA MAJA Osielsko 1993 K20 00:26:24 00:31:06
31 157 KĘDZIERSKA MAŁGORZATA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1990 K20 00:26:25 00:29:25
32 205 KONIECZNA PAULINA Bydgoszcz KALOS KAGATOS 1987 K20 00:26:27 00:29:37
33 1111 ZYGMUNT ANETA Nakło nad Notecią 1987 K20 00:26:44 00:29:57
34 1091 ZARANEK MARLENA rogoźno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 K20 00:26:50 00:29:58
35 158 BUBLIK MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K20 00:26:55 00:30:01
36 230 CZERWIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1988 K20 00:27:18 00:30:21
37 557 SIERMINSKA-WARCZAK CELINA Bydgoszcz 1985 K20 00:27:39 00:30:40
38 1134 BRAKOWSKA PATRYCJA Niemcz 1988 K20 00:27:51 00:32:30
39 721 REDLAK MONIKA Kcynia 1990 K20 00:28:12 00:32:45
40 574 ZABDYR EWELINA Ślesin SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1991 K20 00:28:17 00:31:27
41 281 GUMIENNA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:28:19 00:31:28
42 224 JARZĘBINSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 K20 00:28:25 00:31:33
43 1136 WARGUŁA JOANNA Swarzędz 1985 K20 00:28:31 00:33:09
44 988 ZAKRZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:28:35 00:31:38
45 515 JAROSZ AGATA Bydgoszcz JAROSZ 1987 K20 00:28:42 00:33:19
46 121 KOŚCIAŃSKA BOGUSŁAWA Strzelce Górne 1986 K20 00:28:48 00:33:21
47 1135 DERĘGOWSKA MARTYNA Olsztyn 1991 K20 00:28:58 00:33:38
48 684 STYPCZYŃSKA NATALIA lipniki 1987 K20 00:29:07 00:33:45
49 791 KAMECKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:29:08 00:33:46
50 904 SULSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1985 K20 00:29:09 00:33:46
51 1026 OWSIŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz LUMIKKI.PL 1990 K20 00:29:14 00:30:58
52 1083 JARZEMSKA ALICJA BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:29:16 00:32:20
53 1072 BOCIAN NATALIA Ciele 1987 K20 00:29:23 00:32:27
54 63 WRÓBLEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Białe Błota BRAK 1989 K20 00:29:25 00:32:28
55 1148 JERKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:29:34 00:32:43
56 1079 KENTZER MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:29:36 00:34:15
57 77 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K20 00:29:36 00:34:15
58 221 BIŁYK MARTA Bydgoszcz TIECLTH RUNNING TEAM 1991 K20 00:29:53 00:32:57
59 511 ŚWIDER KAROLINA Białe Błota 1991 K20 00:30:13 00:33:15
60 783 KOWALCZYK MARTA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:30:20 00:34:58
61 784 SKIBOWSKA HANNA Bydgoszcz 1985 K20 00:30:20 00:34:58
62 664 SZNAJDROWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K20 00:30:20 00:34:51
63 1144 SADOWSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:30:51 00:35:28
64 529 BADZIĄGOWSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:31:04 00:35:42
65 1163 MAISON ROKSANA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:31:15 00:35:56
66 705 BEDNAREK IWONA Wąwelno SYRENIARZE 1986 K20 00:31:20 00:34:28
67 895 ZIĘTARA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:31:53 00:35:00
68 1151 SOBOLEWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:33:40 00:38:16
69 107 ŻYCHOWSKA ZUZANNA SZUBIN WIEŚ 1986 K20 00:33:55 00:36:58
70 94 KACZOROWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RA CONSULTING 1990 K20 00:34:13 00:38:52
71 1128 JANURA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz JANURKI 1987 K20 00:35:19 00:39:53
72 61 PODSIADŁO ADRIANNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:35:43 00:37:20
73 717 NOWAK PAULA Brzoza BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1992 K20 00:36:38 00:39:40
74 1121 ŻURAWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:37:46 00:42:22
75 553 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Stablewice 1989 K20 00:38:11 00:42:47
76 1129 SIEDLIŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:44:59 00:49:35

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni