z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 6

08.03.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Ostromecko LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:15:41 00:15:41
2 1033 URBANOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1993 M20 00:15:46 00:15:46
3 661 KULPA MICHAŁ Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1987 M20 00:15:51 00:15:51
4 419 DANIELSEN VEGARD bydgoszcz WWW.KRSLOP.NO 1990 M20 00:16:09 00:16:10
5 196 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1990 M20 00:16:15 00:16:16
6 96 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:17:09 00:17:10
7 29 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M20 00:17:28 00:17:32
8 1132 BARCZEWSKI MAREK Toruń BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1989 M20 00:17:39 00:17:41
9 1040 TARANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:17:49 00:17:51
10 184 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Osielsko TRI-SPORT NIEMCZ 1987 M20 00:18:00 00:18:00
11 735 NALEWALSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1994 M20 00:18:00 00:18:01
12 278 KLÓSKA FABIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:18:06 00:18:08
13 734 NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI PATRYK Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1993 M20 00:18:37 00:18:39
14 549 BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz LUKS INOWROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:18:48 00:18:49
15 27 KWIATKOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:19:00 00:19:01
16 625 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M20 00:19:07 00:19:09
17 169 TELEJKO ŁUKASZ Kobylarnia RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1994 M20 00:19:08 00:19:12
18 573 DUBA BŁAŻEJ Ełk 1991 M20 00:19:28 00:19:30
19 193 NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW Nowa Wieś Wielka KABEL TEAM 1985 M20 00:19:29 00:19:33
20 392 GRALIK JĘDRZEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:19:29 00:19:34
21 1154 LEWANDOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz WTIICH UTP 1991 M20 00:19:27 00:19:35
22 465 HOŁTYN PATRYK Radziejów BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1988 M20 00:19:37 00:19:38
23 222 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:19:41 00:19:45
24 1092 GUT RAFAŁ Koronowo 1986 M20 00:19:42 00:19:51
25 86 KUZIEL KAROL Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:19:47 00:19:49
26 602 KLIMEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:19:51 00:19:54
27 212 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:19:52 00:19:58
28 456 PARUCKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:19:58 00:20:01
29 1193 KRÓL HUBERT Koło TRENER TRIATHLONU / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1986 M20 00:20:00 00:20:05
30 206 STRABEL ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz HARPAGAN KUYAVIA 1988 M20 00:20:09 00:20:14
31 377 KOWALSKI ADRIAN Dąbrowa Górnicza 1988 M20 00:20:14 00:20:14
32 140 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:20:15 00:20:18
33 177 SZOPIŃSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ ŻADEN 1987 M20 00:20:17 00:20:21
34 122 ZIELIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bożenkowo 1986 M20 00:20:30 00:20:33
35 850 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin ISKRA CIECHOCIN 1991 M20 00:20:32 00:20:35
36 344 SOWIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:20:55 00:21:02
37 251 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1990 M20 00:20:56 00:21:01
38 519 TUCHOLSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:21:02 00:21:10
39 528 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:21:06 00:21:09
40 496 TYMOSIAK MATEUSZ Białe Błota 1990 M20 00:21:16 00:21:23
41 1186 KOTECKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1994 M20 00:21:17 00:22:56
42 807 KUZIMSKI RAFAŁ Osie RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1988 M20 00:21:23 00:21:30
43 85 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:21:25 00:21:32
44 989 CHMIELOWIEC JAN Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:21:31 00:23:11
45 295 SZABELSKI MICHAŁ Inowrocław 1989 M20 00:21:33 00:23:07
46 179 STRABEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:21:37 00:21:46
47 20 GRACZYKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz LUMIKKI.PL 1988 M20 00:21:40 00:21:44
48 840 RYBCZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:21:42 00:21:45
49 178 PRZYBYŁKA MATEUSZ Sępólno Krajeńskie 1989 M20 00:21:44 00:23:20
50 1117 LEWANDOWSKI KAMIL Włocławek 1992 M20 00:21:47 00:22:00
51 64 ŁĘGOWSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:21:47 00:21:56
52 781 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:21:48 00:21:59
53 407 NAPORA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:21:55 00:23:31
54 543 ANTONIAK MATEUSZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:21:58 00:24:58
55 408 PISARSKI IGOR Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:21:59 00:23:34
56 1185 MAJEWSKI MARIAN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:22:00 00:23:33
57 550 MAŁKIEWICZ ZBYSZEK Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:22:04 00:22:13
58 817 LUBISZEWSKI BARTOSZ Łabiszyn 1985 M20 00:22:22 00:23:57
59 809 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:22:25 00:23:57
60 888 BRZYKCY MATEUSZ Wtelno 1985 M20 00:22:25 00:23:59
61 906 KOTLARSKI KRYSTIAN Szubin OZ JFTC 1987 M20 00:22:28 00:24:06
62 438 NOWAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota/Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:22:34 00:27:06
63 922 KULBAKA DAWID Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:22:48 00:24:18
64 218 WALKOWIAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:22:55 00:24:28
65 612 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1987 M20 00:23:28 00:25:09
66 517 PAWLACZYK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:52 00:25:28
67 1171 SZATKOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:23:54 00:25:28
68 583 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:23:58 00:26:59
69 1149 CHODÓR MACIEJ Bydgoszcz BRAK 1987 M20 00:24:04 00:27:12
70 1131 SZUMSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:24:05 00:27:13
71 287 ŁYSKO MARIUSZ Nakło nad Notecią TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M20 00:24:22 00:25:56
72 677 JEDRKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ bydgoszcz OSUCH PINOKIO 1985 M20 00:24:29 00:26:07
73 714 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:37 00:27:45
74 551 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Stablewice 1986 M20 00:24:39 00:26:16
75 152 KĘSKRAWIEC BARTOSZ Tryszczyn 1986 M20 00:24:43 00:27:46
76 44 POLASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:24:53 00:28:03
77 68 DĘBSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:25:19 00:28:23
78 510 JANICKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:25:21 00:25:27
79 92 BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR Brzoza BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1992 M20 00:25:31 00:27:13
80 90 KLIMEK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:25:33 00:27:14
81 1110 WISNIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz J-STREET 1985 M20 00:25:36 00:28:43
82 223 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz TIE.CLTH 1987 M20 00:25:45 00:28:46
83 1130 SIEDLIŃSKI KAMIL Poznań 1989 M20 00:26:08 00:29:16
84 523 BUCHOLC ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:26:27 00:26:34
85 926 JAROŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:26:28 00:29:38
86 250 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:26:36 00:29:45
87 98 WOJTYSIAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:26:39 00:28:20
88 725 KADOW RAFAŁ Łabiszyn 1985 M20 00:26:41 00:28:18
89 461 DROZDA TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:26:49 00:26:59
90 1162 DUCZKOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz GAZDÓWKA 1986 M20 00:28:03 00:32:37
91 466 WAWRZYNIAK JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:28:03 00:32:37
92 1127 JANURA BŁAŻEJ Poznań JANURKI 1987 M20 00:28:20 00:31:25
93 518 JAROSZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:28:41 00:33:18
94 75 JURKIEWICZ MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:28:48 00:33:22
95 842 PROCZEK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:29:10 00:32:19
96 577 GRADZEWICZ MATEUSZ Przyłęki 1986 M20 00:29:25 00:32:28
97 402 JANKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1986 M20 00:29:28 00:31:06
98 296 WIELIŃSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1987 M20 00:29:37 00:32:43
99 601 DRABEK MARCIN Łochowo SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1986 M20 00:29:51 00:33:02
100 160 LUZAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:30:31 00:35:06
101 1159 BYCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:32:01 00:36:41
102 93 RATAJCZAK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RA CONSULTING 1985 M20 00:33:57 00:38:36
103 62 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz OSOVA FITNESS CLUB 1986 M20 00:37:16 00:37:17
104 1142 KAŁEK PIOTR Opalenica 1989 M20 00:44:58 00:49:35

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni