z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 6

08.03.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 590 GACKOWSKA BEATA Barcin KB ŁAPKA 1968 K40 00:22:39 00:22:47
2 968 RASZLIŃSKA MARIOLA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 K40 00:23:34 00:23:44
3 303 SOKOŁOWSKA HANNA Gorzeń 1965 K40 00:23:51 00:24:02
4 893 PETRUSIEWICZ-KAPKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz BIEGAMY RAZEM 1971 K40 00:24:24 00:24:33
5 629 BOULGE BEATA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:24:36 00:27:38
6 315 MASANOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz R2G 1973 K40 00:24:41 00:26:23
7 882 WĘGRZYŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 K40 00:25:23 00:27:01
8 394 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:25:32 00:28:38
9 24 KOŻUCHOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K40 00:25:38 00:28:39
10 731 DURAND MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1973 K40 00:26:07 00:29:10
11 195 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:26:12 00:29:13
12 647 LIK MONIKA Bydgszcz 1972 K40 00:26:48 00:28:30
13 463 MARKLIK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1969 K40 00:26:54 00:30:01
14 458 PORAZINSKA VIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:26:55 00:28:32
15 213 GRACZKOWSKA MIROSŁAWA Bydgoszcz 1971 K40 00:27:01 00:30:03
16 847 SZYCZEWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1972 K40 00:27:23 00:31:55
17 598 BOJAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Solec Kujawski 1971 K40 00:27:33 00:30:44
18 249 SZYMCZAK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:27:33 00:30:34
19 126 JANKOWIAK BARBARA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:27:42 00:30:44
20 504 ŚPICA DOROTA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K40 00:27:53 00:30:59
21 547 WITKOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:28:35 00:33:08
22 1104 KOWALEWSKA KRYSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ LOTTO BYDGOSTIA 1972 K40 00:28:40 00:30:19
23 182 JEZIORSKA IWONA bydgoszcz 1965 K40 00:29:43 00:32:52
24 405 JORDANOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1966 K40 00:30:25 00:35:01
25 581 BERNDT DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:31:03 00:35:37
26 955 KOWALCZYK VIOLETTA Niemcz OKT RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:31:48 00:36:22
27 668 KOBZA-TOMYŚLAK KATARZYNA Występ MTB DĄB POTULICE TEAM 1971 K40 00:32:29 00:37:10
28 998 AERTS JOANNA Białe Błota 1971 K40 00:32:42 00:35:47
29 1124 MIROWSKA ANNA Przyłęki 1974 K40 00:32:50 00:37:23
30 991 JERMAK ELWIRA ZielonaGora 1966 K40 00:32:55 00:34:33
31 464 KWIATKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:34:19 00:36:00
32 119 ANDRZEJEWSKA ANIA Białe Błota 1969 K40 00:36:03 00:37:46
33 1096 KOWALIŃSKA EWA Bydgoszcz TM TEAM 1974 K40 00:36:16 00:40:49
34 522 LIBERA SABINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:36:41 00:41:19
35 254 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:36:43 00:41:18
36 1123 GOŁĄBIEWSKA VIOLETTA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:38:57 00:43:39

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni