z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

02.02.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 322 GOSIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF OSTROMECKO LKS OSTROMECKO 1988 M16 00:14:58 00:14:58
2 1 SIERACKI KAMIL Inowrocław BRZOZA BIEGA 1988 M16 00:16:25 00:16:25
3 680 MRÓZ CEZARY WŁOCŁAWEK SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1996 M16 00:16:30 00:16:30
4 359 KULPA MICHAŁ Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1987 M16 00:16:38 00:16:38
5 358 RUSS RADOSŁAW Laskowice SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1996 M16 00:17:05 00:17:05
6 362 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1990 M16 00:17:05 00:17:06
7 285 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M16 00:17:10 00:17:11
8 201 KRYSKE BARTOSZ BIAŁE BŁOTA 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M16 00:17:12 00:17:13
9 78 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz AZS UKW BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M16 00:17:44 00:17:45
10 223 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M30 00:17:46 00:17:47
11 317 KUZIEL KAROL Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:18:00 00:18:01
12 124 JENDRYKA MAREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1963 M50 00:18:20 00:18:21
13 224 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M30 00:18:27 00:18:28
14 66 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Osielsko TRI-SPORT NIEMCZ 1987 M16 00:18:33 00:18:34
15 380 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M16 00:18:59 00:19:00
16 161 KLEMAŃSKI MARCIN Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1982 M16 00:19:02 00:19:04
17 364 PIPOWSKI TOMASZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1992 M16 00:19:10 00:19:13
18 149 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M16 00:19:13 00:19:14
19 183 SIERACKI LESZEK Inowrocław BRZOZA BIEGA 1963 M50 00:19:15 00:19:16
20 308 LIBERA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz IV LO BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:19:20 00:19:22
21 28 CHOJNACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BBR ZBIEGIEMNATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M30 00:19:29 00:19:29
22 176 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M16 00:19:28 00:19:29
23 215 OLESIAK PIOTR Toruń AZS UMK TORUŃ/ BBL TORUŃ 1990 M16 00:19:40 00:19:42
24 418 FILIPIAK JAKUB OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1992 M16 00:19:44 00:19:44
25 115 ZIĘTAK ANDRZEJ Brzoza 1973 M30 00:19:45 00:19:46
26 360 WITCZAK DARIUSZ KRAPLEWICE SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1971 M30 00:19:47 00:19:48
27 491 ŻAROŃ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1961 M50 00:19:49 00:19:50
28 212 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 M30 00:19:49 00:19:51
29 328 MAIK DARIA Mrocza 1997 K16 00:19:52 00:19:52
30 277 ŁOBODA KAROL Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M16 00:19:51 00:19:53
31 311 PARUCKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:19:53 00:19:54
32 289 CZYŻEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M30 00:19:53 00:19:55
33 666 KLÓSKA FABIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:19:53 00:19:55
34 94 HOC MAREK Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1978 M30 00:19:57 00:19:59
35 388 BRZOZOWSKI KRZYSZTOF bydgoszcz 1981 M16 00:20:16 00:20:17
36 373 DZIAŁOSZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Kraczki KLUB BIEGOWY TOKIO64 OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1974 M30 00:20:19 00:20:21
37 207 PRZYBYLSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:20:24 00:20:26
38 681 LICHOCKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz KRD 1986 M16 00:20:30 00:20:32
39 23 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin ISKRA CIECHOCIN 1991 M16 00:20:34 00:20:34
40 347 KUBARSKI JULIAN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:20:36 00:20:37
41 543 LIGAJ-STANKIEWICZ LUCYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:20:37 00:20:39
42 431 POPŁAWSKA OLIWIA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1985 K16 00:20:40 00:20:42
43 484 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:20:49 00:20:50
44 268 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:20:52 00:20:52
45 284 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1960 M50 00:20:55 00:20:56
46 77 LEWANDOWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1979 M16 00:20:57 00:20:59
47 419 HOFFMAN JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:20:59 00:21:00
48 497 BRZEZIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz MILA 1986 M16 00:21:02 00:21:02
49 158 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:20:58 00:21:04
50 198 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M16 00:21:06 00:21:06
51 540 LASKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M16 00:21:08 00:21:08
52 346 WALKOWIAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:21:05 00:21:09
53 305 TELEJKO ŁUKASZ Kobylarnia 1994 M16 00:21:09 00:21:12
54 218 SMIETANA MIROSŁAW Dobrcz SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHELMNO 1958 M50 00:21:13 00:21:15
55 447 GŁOGOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Koronowo KORONOWO 1977 M30 00:21:17 00:21:17
56 213 STANEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:21:18 00:21:19
57 202 ŚWIĄTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1993 M16 00:21:13 00:21:19
58 22 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1978 M30 00:21:19 00:21:22
59 229 GURNA-CHODÓR WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz SIR "START"/ MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1986 K16 00:21:21 00:21:23
60 640 TRYT MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1981 M16 00:21:24 00:21:25
61 80 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno SIR START/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1965 M30 00:21:26 00:21:27
62 349 JANICKI MARIUSZ Kruszyn SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1973 M30 00:21:29 00:21:32
63 390 STARSZAK MARCIN Osiek Nad Notecią KB TOKIO64 OSIEK N/NOT. 1982 M16 00:21:33 00:21:35
64 39 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz HSM 1976 M30 00:21:35 00:21:35
65 144 CZARNECKI PIOTR Watford BRZOZA BIEGA 1979 M16 00:21:35 00:21:36
66 87 MATWIEJ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:21:34 00:21:36
67 483 FIUTAK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:21:37 00:21:37
68 411 SKARBEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1969 M30 00:21:32 00:21:37
69 199 MEYER MAREK Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30 00:21:36 00:21:38
70 186 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M16 00:21:39 00:21:39
71 18 ZBOIŃSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M16 00:21:37 00:21:41
72 327 KŁOS MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1995 M16 00:21:40 00:21:42
73 645 GÓRNY MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:21:41 00:21:44
74 627 SKOCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław SAM RADĘ DAM 1971 M30 00:21:42 00:21:47
75 693
557*
WYSMOLIŃSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M30 00:21:46 00:21:48
76 167 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1991 M16 00:21:50 00:21:51
77 6 MUSS ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M30 00:21:50 00:21:51
78 164 STRABEL ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M16 00:21:51 00:21:52
79 89 WINIARSKI GRZEGORZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1979 M16 00:21:47 00:21:52
80 101 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ SIR "START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1975 M30 00:21:54 00:21:55
81 523 LATOS PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz STOLMAR SP. Z O. O. 1985 M16 00:21:49 00:21:57
82 19 FULGHERI GABRIELE Wroclaw KB LAPKA 1984 M16 00:21:54 00:22:00
83 247 MAREK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:21:58 00:22:02
84 33 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30 00:22:00 00:22:03
85 339 KLIMEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M16 00:22:02 00:22:03
86 314 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:22:01 00:22:04
87 409 OCHENDAL MACIEJ BYdgoszcz BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M16 00:22:02 00:22:05
88 185 RÓŻYCKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:22:04 00:22:06
89 278 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 'EXODUS' 1983 M16 00:22:07 00:22:07
90 68 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M16 00:22:04 00:22:08
91 378 BALIK PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1990 M16 00:22:04 00:22:10
92 74 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1970 M30 00:21:59 00:22:11
93 13 NAGÓRSKA ELŻBIETA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1975 K30 00:22:09 00:22:11
94 155 LUZAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M16 00:22:10 00:22:12
95 9 GRALIK KACPER Bydgoszcz 1996 M16 00:22:08 00:22:13
96 216 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:22:10 00:22:13
97 88 WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:22:12 00:22:13
98 147 CZARNECKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1982 M16 00:22:14 00:22:17
99 242 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1965 K30 00:22:17 00:22:18
100 248 ZAKURZEWSKI TOMASZ Brzoza BRZOZA BIEGA 1974 M30 00:22:16 00:22:18
101 316 SZCZUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA JANIKOWO 1966 K30 00:22:17 00:22:20
102 129 HUTEK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:22:20 00:22:23
103 647 KANTORSKI ZBYSZEK Bydgoszcz 1966 M30 00:22:15 00:22:25
104 302 KAŃCZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz 3MB RUN TEAM 1984 M16 00:22:29 00:22:29
105 58 ZDROJEWSKI PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:22:27 00:22:30
106 47 ZDROJEWSKI PIOTR bydgoszcz - 1967 M30 00:22:27 00:22:30
107 516 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:23 00:22:31
108 252 DREWS GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ BIEGAMY RAZEM BBR ZBN 1975 M30 00:22:30 00:22:33
109 275 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1971 M30 00:22:34 00:22:34
110 396 KWASEK MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz BRAK 1991 M16 00:22:28 00:22:35
111 228 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1973 M30 00:22:30 00:22:35
112 61 KACZOCHA MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:22:36 00:22:38
113 685 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:22:34 00:22:38
114 530 SŁOMIŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Cekcyn BRAK 1996 M16 00:22:40 00:22:41
115 279 SYNAKIEWICZ TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ B4SPORT.PL 1981 M16 00:22:40 00:22:47
116 59 PODKÓWKA ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 00:22:43 00:22:48
117 82 KRZESZEWSKI MATEUSZ Janikowo 1989 M16 00:22:45 00:22:49
118 668 JEDLIŃSKI JANUSZ Osielsko BRZOZA BIEGA 1968 M30 00:22:46 00:22:51
119 73 KRAJDA PIOTR Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1976 M30 00:22:52 00:22:52
120 184 SKORCZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M16 00:22:44 00:22:52
121 24 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M30 00:22:50 00:22:53
122 37 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:50 00:22:55
123 70 MORAWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:22:54 00:22:57
124 90 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1970 M30 00:22:52 00:22:58
125 236 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:22:55 00:22:59
126 514 SIUCHNIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz --- 1977 M30 00:22:57 00:23:04
127 392 GRALIK JĘDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:23:12 00:23:14
128 231 LEWICKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1972 M30 00:23:11 00:23:20
129 69 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo ZBIEGIEMNATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30 00:23:19 00:23:22
130 54 MILEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M30 00:23:09 00:23:22
131 674 JAKŚ GRZEGORZ Inowrocław ALPIMADE TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:19 00:23:24
132 661 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NAVIME.PL 1972 M30 00:23:18 00:23:26
133 297 MAGUSIAK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1986 K16 00:23:23 00:23:27
134 21 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1961 M50 00:23:27 00:23:29
135 682 GOJLIK MARTA elbląg 1989 K16 00:23:26 00:23:32
136 120 GACKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1968 K30 00:23:36 00:23:37
137 141 MEYER ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:23:32 00:23:38
138 354 ORŁOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30 00:23:32 00:23:38
139 46 URBAŃSKA EMILIA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1979 K16 00:23:35 00:23:38
140 607 URBAŃSKA EWA Bydgoszcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1976 K30 00:23:34 00:23:39
141 307 PRZYBYŁKA MATEUSZ Sępólno Krajeńskie 1989 M16 00:23:34 00:23:42
142 269 STROMCZYŃSKI WIESŁAW bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:23:41 00:23:42
143 615 SZPARAG JAKUB Szubin 1986 M16 00:23:39 00:23:47
144 609 WYŻGOWSKI ŁUKASZ Dobrcz 1992 M16 00:23:40 00:23:48
145 92 GACKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MJA TEAM 1973 M30 00:23:43 00:23:49
146 337 TRZCIŃSKI EUGENIUSZ Bydgoszcz SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1957 M50 00:23:44 00:23:49
147 474 FILIPIAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz HANWOJ 1983 M16 00:23:41 00:23:50
148 41 MOŚ RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1978 M30 00:23:43 00:23:51
149 669 ROSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Chełmno nad Wisłą UKS "TARPAN" CHEŁMNO 1985 M16 00:23:41 00:23:55
150 182 SIMINSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:23:55 00:23:56
151 180 TUCHOLSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1987 M16 00:23:51 00:23:58
152 507 BOINSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:23:56 00:24:02
153 148 LEMAŃCZYK ZYGMUNT Niemcz 1970 M30 00:24:08 00:24:08
154 424 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1969 M30 00:24:04 00:24:13
155 446 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 K16 00:24:11 00:24:15
156 91 BUZAŁA RAFAŁ Białe Błota MANIACS HARD ENDURO 1973 M30 00:24:13 00:24:18
157 423 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Bydgoszcz . 1976 M30 00:24:16 00:24:21
158 495 GLINIECKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:24:12 00:24:22
159 283 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1958 M50 00:24:17 00:24:23
160 387 RYBAK13 DANIEL bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:24:14 00:24:24
161 600 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko 1968 M30 00:24:12 00:24:25
162 629 BIZOŃ MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:24:19 00:24:26
163 262 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1987 M16 00:24:15 00:24:26
164 118 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:24:27 00:24:34
165 310 ANTCZAK FILIP Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:24:23 00:24:36
166 48 APANASIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz CENTRUM 1978 M30 00:24:34 00:24:36
167 650 PISKOŃ PAWEŁ Toruń BBL TORUŃ 1984 M16 00:24:21 00:24:37
168 217 WINKLEWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz BBR ZBIEGIEMNATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M16 00:24:32 00:24:38
169 169 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M16 00:24:30 00:24:41
170 55 NOWICKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1984 M16 00:24:33 00:24:41
171 203 CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1973 K30 00:24:38 00:24:44
172 166 GÓRNY ZBIGNIEW Koronowo ORŁY BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M30 00:24:36 00:24:47
173 425 GRZENIA JACEK Niemcz METALKAS 1975 M30 00:24:52 00:24:56
174 30 PERLIK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1955 M50 00:24:43 00:24:59
175 127 PARUCKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz 1958 M50 00:24:52 00:25:01
176 465 KRUCZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1980 K16 00:24:51 00:25:02
177 371 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K16 00:24:55 00:25:04
178 375 GÓRECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:25:00 00:25:08
179 178 ROK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1975 M30 00:24:52 00:25:08
180 237 CIEŚLIK MAREK Ślesin NIEZRZESZONY 1961 M50 00:24:52 00:25:11
181 632 JANIKOWSKA AWA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1990 K16 00:25:11 00:25:11
182 36 MALINOWSKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1962 M50 00:24:53 00:25:11
183 57 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:25:05 00:25:13
184 159 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:25:01 00:25:13
185 104 KRAHL RADEK Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:25:09 00:25:20
186 616 OSTASZEWSKA KINGA Rzeszów 1990 K16 00:25:06 00:25:20
187 293 SOKOŁOWSKA HANNA Gorzeń 1965 K30 00:25:13 00:25:24
188 383 KROGULEC MARIUSZ Sadki 1981 M16 00:25:18 00:25:26
189 688 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko 1962 M50 00:25:15 00:25:27
190 76 SKIERA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KRISMEDIA.EU 1976 M30 00:25:16 00:25:27
191 334 WOŹNIAK RADEK Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:25:27 00:25:33
192 245 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M16 00:25:33 00:25:34
193 369 RYCĄBEL BOGDAN Bydgoszcz 1968 M30 00:25:29 00:25:35
194 287 SIERACKA IWONA Inowrocław BRZOZA BIEGA 1968 K30 00:25:31 00:25:39
195 95 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1975 M30 00:25:35 00:25:41
196 493 GRABIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1965 M30 00:25:32 00:25:43
197 536 SZEFFLER ARTUR Bydgoscz 1985 M16 00:25:32 00:25:43
198 264 LIBERA ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1966 M30 00:25:29 00:25:47
199 170 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1971 M30 00:25:37 00:25:48
200 315 ŁUKASZEWSKI MARCIN Janikowo 1979 M16 00:25:44 00:25:49
201 67 JANKOWSKI DOMINIK Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1971 M30 00:25:43 00:25:52
202 304 MICHAŁEK BARTEK Sicienko ZBIEGIEMNATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M16 00:25:40 00:25:52
203 675 JASIENIECKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1982 M16 00:25:42 00:25:53
204 487 PIWECKI WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz BBL/BIEGAJ Z NAMI 1964 M30 00:25:38 00:25:54
205 107 WOJCIUK ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M16 00:25:45 00:25:54
206 259 JASKÓLSKA KATARZYNA Nakło nad Notecią 1992 K16 00:25:43 00:25:56
207 192 KULAS BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz BIL BIEGA 1974 M30 00:25:51 00:25:59
208 612 BADZIO ANDRZEJ Gdansk 1964 M30 00:25:55 00:26:04
209 614 CHWASTEK KAROL Otomin 1964 M30 00:25:57 00:26:06
210 637 RAKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz STOWARZYSZENIE ŻW KOŁO REGIONALNE BYDGOSZCZ 1954 M50 00:26:08 00:26:17
211 123 GACKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1991 K16 00:26:08 00:26:18
212 165 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M30 00:26:18 00:26:20
213 5 GAWRYCH ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:26:17 00:26:24
214 356 KOZŁOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:26:16 00:26:24
215 535 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:26:16 00:26:26
216 340 MROCZEK FILIP Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1986 M16 00:26:12 00:26:26
217 385 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1947 M50 00:26:20 00:26:30
218 139 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz NIESTOWARZYSZONY 1955 M50 00:26:23 00:26:33
219 402 BRZYKCY DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1964 M30 00:26:25 00:26:35
220 399 BRZYKCY LUCYNA bydgoszcz 1966 K30 00:26:25 00:26:35
221 309 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:26:41 00:26:47
222 20 TOMACKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ZBIEGIEMNATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:26:35 00:26:51
223 253 KĘDZIERSKA MAŁGORZATA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1990 K16 00:26:40 00:26:52
224 145 TOMKOWICZ DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M30 00:26:40 00:26:53
225 626 WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Toruń 1961 M50 00:26:48 00:26:53
226 323 BUKOWIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 00:26:44 00:26:56
227 34 SIEŃSKI JACEK Niemcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1963 M50 00:26:47 00:26:58
228 232 TROCHYMIUK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 3MB RUN TEAM 1980 K16 00:26:55 00:27:09
229 246 MAREK MAGDALENA Kraków 1975 K30 00:27:04 00:27:13
230 403 IDCZAK PIOTR Niemcz 1984 M16 00:26:58 00:27:15
231 651 PROCZEK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:27:03 00:27:16
232 288 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz 1980 M16 00:27:04 00:27:20
233 533 WĘGRZYŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1972 M30 00:27:12 00:27:21
234 15 MANDOSIK JERZY Grudziądz 1953 M50 00:27:14 00:27:25
235 233 CZERWIŃSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1965 M30 00:27:14 00:27:29
236 113 OBDERKO JAN BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:27:25 00:27:32
237 684 BRZEZIŃSKA JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K16 00:27:20 00:27:35
238 8 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz ZBN 1983 M16 00:27:20 00:27:35
239 683 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1953 M50 00:27:25 00:27:37
240 75 TUŻYLAK KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz - 1984 K16 00:27:26 00:27:37
241 276 DERECKA KASIA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1972 K30 00:27:25 00:27:41
242 538 SZYPERSKI IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1973 M30 00:27:28 00:27:42
243 260 BOSIACKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1993 M16 00:27:44 00:27:57
244 25 DRAPIEWSKI PRZEMYSLAW bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1971 M30 00:27:48 00:27:58
245 204 BOGUSŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:27:53 00:28:05
246 430 KOWALSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz METALKAS SP. O.O. 1977 K30 00:27:54 00:28:05
247 330 CHUDZIŃSKA IWONA Bydgoszcz - 1990 K16 00:27:59 00:28:15
248 97 KWIATKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1970 K30 00:27:57 00:28:15
249 31 SUCHOMSKI MAREK Świekatowo 1975 M30 00:28:01 00:28:15
250 363 OSOCHOCKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1968 M30 00:28:02 00:28:17
251 295 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1980 K16 00:28:03 00:28:17
252 243 GRACZKOWSKA MIROSŁAWA Bydgoszcz 1971 K30 00:28:10 00:28:18
253 676 SZOSTAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1969 M30 00:28:19 00:28:26
254 86 BADZIĄGOWSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K16 00:28:14 00:28:27
255 16 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Białe Błota ZBIEGIEMNATURY-BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:28:19 00:28:30
256 518 JOACHIMIAK KINGA MROCZA 1987 K16 00:28:18 00:28:31
257 343 CIEŚLIK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:28:13 00:28:32
258 106 WOJCIUK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1982 K16 00:28:25 00:28:34
259 196 GRONOWSKA RENATA Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1971 K30 00:28:26 00:28:36
260 84 WRÓBEL JOLANTA Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1981 K16 00:28:36 00:28:36
261 266 SENDROWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M16 00:28:24 00:28:42
262 163 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko 1976 K30 00:28:29 00:28:44
263 604 DULEWICZ EWA BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K16 00:28:32 00:28:46
264 325 GOŁĘBIEWSKI JERZY Zielonka 1967 M30 00:28:31 00:28:48
265 606 JOPPEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz KLUB ZDROWEGO STYLU ŻYCIA 1988 K16 00:28:35 00:28:49
266 10 STRABEL PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1955 M50 00:28:36 00:28:50
267 350 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1937 M50 00:28:52 00:28:55
268 677 KUBIAK AGATA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:28:49 00:28:55
269 379 SZYMAŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Rynarzewo NIE 1960 M50 00:28:39 00:28:55
270 197 ROK KASIA Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1983 K16 00:28:45 00:29:01
271 512 WINKLEWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz BBR ZBIEGIEMNATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:28:57 00:29:05
272 689 KULKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1989 K16 00:29:00 00:29:07
273 605 SINGER WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:29:03 00:29:07
274 618 CHOJNICKI MACIEJ Gdańsk 1964 M30 00:29:01 00:29:08
275 534 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:28:59 00:29:09
276 591 LENARTOWICZ JOANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1969 K30 00:28:51 00:29:10
277 611 JAKUBOWSKA OLIWIA Bydgoszcz 1990 K16 00:29:00 00:29:13
278 608 PACEK DOMINIKA Dobrcz ? 1990 K16 00:28:59 00:29:13
279 686 WOŹNIAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1982 M16 00:29:09 00:29:13
280 663 GŁOWSKA HALINA Bydgoszcz 1957 K50 00:29:07 00:29:16
281 574 FIUTAK PAULINA BYDGOSZCZ 1992 K16 00:29:07 00:29:22
282 209 KRAWCZYK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1989 K16 00:29:19 00:29:29
283 582 IWANEK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K16 00:29:21 00:29:34
284 342 LOTA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz LOTKI 1983 K16 00:29:19 00:29:34
285 506 LOTA MARCIN Osówiec LOTKI 1979 M16 00:29:20 00:29:35
286 219 HANIOSZYN ALICJA Białe Błota 1987 K16 00:29:24 00:29:36
287 638 KOŃCZAL DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1983 K16 00:29:24 00:29:37
288 505 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M30 00:29:42 00:29:42
289 43 REMLINGER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:29:27 00:29:42
290 112 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1972 K30 00:29:32 00:29:44
291 386 GŁOWACKI MACIEJ Niemcz 1984 M16 00:29:35 00:29:51
292 344 OLSZAR AGATA Bydgoszcz LOTKI 1992 K16 00:29:38 00:29:53
293 152 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K16 00:29:35 00:29:54
294 336 GRABIŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1990 K16 00:29:45 00:30:01
295 234 MARSZELSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1981 K16 00:29:51 00:30:05
296 250 ZDROJKOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1967 K30 00:30:03 00:30:13
297 103 PAŁYSKA EWELINA Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1981 K16 00:30:05 00:30:15
298 162 STAROŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K16 00:30:15 00:30:19
299 173 WIERZBOWSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz 1952 M50 00:30:14 00:30:21
300 79 MAJKA ANNA Świecie 1972 K30 00:30:17 00:30:28
301 214 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 K30 00:30:22 00:30:36
302 140 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz NIESTOWARZYSZONA 1955 K50 00:30:32 00:30:37
303 122 KUBIK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M16 00:30:28 00:30:45
304 121 ŚWIĄTKOWSKA PAULINA Koronowo - 1989 K16 00:30:28 00:30:45
305 593 SYGULSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K16 00:30:41 00:30:46
306 128 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo 1967 M30 00:30:40 00:30:47
307 578 SZRAM MIROSŁAW Białe Błota 1962 M50 00:30:38 00:30:53
308 98 PIANOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz BIURO INŻYNIERII ŚRODOWISKA 1958 M50 00:31:07 00:31:24
309 461 PIANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz BIURO INŻYNIERII ŚRODOWISKA 1959 K50 00:31:17 00:31:34
310 271 KULCZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz FUNDACJA TAKE CARE 1964 K30 00:32:00 00:32:12
311 282 WÓJCIK EWA Bydgoszcz 1971 K30 00:32:14 00:32:31
312 341 CIEŚLIK IWONA Bydgoszcz 1985 K16 00:32:25 00:32:44
313 613 CHWASTEK MONIKA Otomin 1964 K30 00:32:34 00:32:47
314 642 STRABEL MAREK Bydgoszcz MMS BOŻENKOWO 1958 M50 00:32:14 00:32:54
315 592 WILKONIAK MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 K30 00:32:42 00:33:01
316 692 MAJEWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1970 K30 00:32:45 00:33:03
317 146 TOMKOWICZ BEATA BYDGOSZCZ 1970 K30 00:32:50 00:33:08
318 641 STRABEL MARIA Bydgoszcz MMS BOŻENKOWO 1963 K50 00:33:10 00:33:22
319 205 BOGUSŁAWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1958 K50 00:33:17 00:33:30
320 179 RATAJCZAK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:33:19 00:33:35
321 500 KANJERSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz ROLLERBYD 1940 M50 00:33:19 00:33:37
322 81 GRACZYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1972 M30 00:34:09 00:34:30
323 181 KALLAS ANETTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:34:25 00:34:42
324 690 PIÓRKOWSKA BEATA OSIELSKO 1968 K30 00:34:48 00:34:55
325 687 BUZAŁA PATRYCJA BYDGOSZCZ 1993 K16 00:35:49 00:35:53
326 190 PAWULSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz OSOVA FITNESS 1985 M16 00:35:40 00:35:57
327 63 JANULEWICZ JAKUB Bydgoszcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1979 M16 00:36:18 00:36:38
328 64 SKOWRON MONIKA Bydgoszcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1977 K30 00:36:18 00:36:38
329 27 KEMPA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M30 00:36:17 00:36:40
330 678 PERZAN ADAM BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M30 00:36:58 00:37:13
331 679 PERZAN KAROLINA BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:36:59 00:37:13
332 643 JANKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1988 K16 00:38:09 00:38:27
333 598 KRAJEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz GALERIA ZDROWIA KRAJANKA 1986 M16 00:39:16 00:39:36
334 326 SOSNOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:40:38 00:40:56
335 60 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M16 00:40:39 00:40:58

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni