Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

02.02.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 223 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M30 00:17:46 00:17:47
2 224 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M30 00:18:27 00:18:28
3 28 CHOJNACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BBR ZBIEGIEMNATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M30 00:19:29 00:19:29
4 115 ZIĘTAK ANDRZEJ Brzoza 1973 M30 00:19:45 00:19:46
5 360 WITCZAK DARIUSZ KRAPLEWICE SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1971 M30 00:19:47 00:19:48
6 212 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 M30 00:19:49 00:19:51
7 289 CZYŻEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M30 00:19:53 00:19:55
8 94 HOC MAREK Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1978 M30 00:19:57 00:19:59
9 373 DZIAŁOSZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Kraczki KLUB BIEGOWY TOKIO64 OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1974 M30 00:20:19 00:20:21
10 207 PRZYBYLSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:20:24 00:20:26
11 347 KUBARSKI JULIAN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:20:36 00:20:37
12 484 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:20:49 00:20:50
13 268 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:20:52 00:20:52
14 158 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:20:58 00:21:04
15 447 GŁOGOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Koronowo KORONOWO 1977 M30 00:21:17 00:21:17
16 213 STANEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:21:18 00:21:19
17 22 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1978 M30 00:21:19 00:21:22
18 80 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno SIR START/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1965 M30 00:21:26 00:21:27
19 349 JANICKI MARIUSZ Kruszyn SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1973 M30 00:21:29 00:21:32
20 39 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz HSM 1976 M30 00:21:35 00:21:35
21 483 FIUTAK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:21:37 00:21:37
22 411 SKARBEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1969 M30 00:21:32 00:21:37
23 199 MEYER MAREK Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30 00:21:36 00:21:38
24 627 SKOCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław SAM RADĘ DAM 1971 M30 00:21:42 00:21:47
25 693
557*
WYSMOLIŃSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M30 00:21:46 00:21:48
26 6 MUSS ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M30 00:21:50 00:21:51
27 101 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ SIR "START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1975 M30 00:21:54 00:21:55
28 247 MAREK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:21:58 00:22:02
29 33 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30 00:22:00 00:22:03
30 314 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:22:01 00:22:04
31 74 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1970 M30 00:21:59 00:22:11
32 248 ZAKURZEWSKI TOMASZ Brzoza BRZOZA BIEGA 1974 M30 00:22:16 00:22:18
33 647 KANTORSKI ZBYSZEK Bydgoszcz 1966 M30 00:22:15 00:22:25
34 58 ZDROJEWSKI PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:22:27 00:22:30
35 47 ZDROJEWSKI PIOTR bydgoszcz - 1967 M30 00:22:27 00:22:30
36 516 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:23 00:22:31
37 252 DREWS GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ BIEGAMY RAZEM BBR ZBN 1975 M30 00:22:30 00:22:33
38 275 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1971 M30 00:22:34 00:22:34
39 228 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1973 M30 00:22:30 00:22:35
40 61 KACZOCHA MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:22:36 00:22:38
41 668 JEDLIŃSKI JANUSZ Osielsko BRZOZA BIEGA 1968 M30 00:22:46 00:22:51
42 73 KRAJDA PIOTR Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1976 M30 00:22:52 00:22:52
43 24 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M30 00:22:50 00:22:53
44 37 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:50 00:22:55
45 90 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1970 M30 00:22:52 00:22:58
46 514 SIUCHNIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz --- 1977 M30 00:22:57 00:23:04
47 231 LEWICKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1972 M30 00:23:11 00:23:20
48 69 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo ZBIEGIEMNATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30 00:23:19 00:23:22
49 54 MILEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M30 00:23:09 00:23:22
50 674 JAKŚ GRZEGORZ Inowrocław ALPIMADE TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:19 00:23:24
51 661 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NAVIME.PL 1972 M30 00:23:18 00:23:26
52 354 ORŁOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30 00:23:32 00:23:38
53 92 GACKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MJA TEAM 1973 M30 00:23:43 00:23:49
54 41 MOŚ RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1978 M30 00:23:43 00:23:51
55 507 BOINSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:23:56 00:24:02
56 148 LEMAŃCZYK ZYGMUNT Niemcz 1970 M30 00:24:08 00:24:08
57 424 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1969 M30 00:24:04 00:24:13
58 91 BUZAŁA RAFAŁ Białe Błota MANIACS HARD ENDURO 1973 M30 00:24:13 00:24:18
59 423 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Łochowo . 1976 M30 00:24:16 00:24:21
60 600 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko 1968 M30 00:24:12 00:24:25
61 48 APANASIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz CENTRUM 1978 M30 00:24:34 00:24:36
62 166 GÓRNY ZBIGNIEW Koronowo ORŁY BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M30 00:24:36 00:24:47
63 425 GRZENIA JACEK Niemcz METALKAS 1975 M30 00:24:52 00:24:56
64 178 ROK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1975 M30 00:24:52 00:25:08
65 159 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:25:01 00:25:13
66 76 SKIERA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KRISMEDIA.EU 1976 M30 00:25:16 00:25:27
67 369 RYCĄBEL BOGDAN Bydgoszcz 1968 M30 00:25:29 00:25:35
68 95 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1975 M30 00:25:35 00:25:41
69 493 GRABIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1965 M30 00:25:32 00:25:43
70 264 LIBERA ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1966 M30 00:25:29 00:25:47
71 170 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1971 M30 00:25:37 00:25:48
72 67 JANKOWSKI DOMINIK Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1971 M30 00:25:43 00:25:52
73 487 PIWECKI WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz BBL/BIEGAJ Z NAMI 1964 M30 00:25:38 00:25:54
74 192 KULAS BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz BIL BIEGA 1974 M30 00:25:51 00:25:59
75 612 BADZIO ANDRZEJ Gdansk 1964 M30 00:25:55 00:26:04
76 614 CHWASTEK KAROL Otomin 1964 M30 00:25:57 00:26:06
77 165 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M30 00:26:18 00:26:20
78 5 GAWRYCH ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:26:17 00:26:24
79 402 BRZYKCY DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1964 M30 00:26:25 00:26:35
80 145 TOMKOWICZ DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M30 00:26:40 00:26:53
81 533 WĘGRZYŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1972 M30 00:27:12 00:27:21
82 233 CZERWIŃSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1965 M30 00:27:14 00:27:29
83 538 SZYPERSKI IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1973 M30 00:27:28 00:27:42
84 25 DRAPIEWSKI PRZEMYSLAW bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1971 M30 00:27:48 00:27:58
85 204 BOGUSŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:27:53 00:28:05
86 31 SUCHOMSKI MAREK Świekatowo 1975 M30 00:28:01 00:28:15
87 363 OSOCHOCKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1968 M30 00:28:02 00:28:17
88 676 SZOSTAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1969 M30 00:28:19 00:28:26
89 16 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz ZBIEGIEMNATURY-BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:28:19 00:28:30
90 325 GOŁĘBIEWSKI JERZY Zielonka 1967 M30 00:28:31 00:28:48
91 618 CHOJNICKI MACIEJ Gdańsk 1964 M30 00:29:01 00:29:08
92 505 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M30 00:29:42 00:29:42
93 43 REMLINGER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:29:27 00:29:42
94 128 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo 1967 M30 00:30:40 00:30:47
95 81 GRACZYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1972 M30 00:34:09 00:34:30
96 27 KEMPA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M30 00:36:17 00:36:40
97 678 PERZAN ADAM BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M30 00:36:58 00:37:13

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni