Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

02.02.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 124 JENDRYKA MAREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1963 M50 00:18:20 00:18:21
2 183 SIERACKI LESZEK Inowrocław BRZOZA BIEGA 1963 M50 00:19:15 00:19:16
3 491 ŻAROŃ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1961 M50 00:19:49 00:19:50
4 284 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1960 M50 00:20:55 00:20:56
5 218 SMIETANA MIROSŁAW Dobrcz SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHELMNO 1958 M50 00:21:13 00:21:15
6 185 RÓŻYCKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:22:04 00:22:06
7 59 PODKÓWKA ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 00:22:43 00:22:48
8 21 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1961 M50 00:23:27 00:23:29
9 269 STROMCZYŃSKI WIESŁAW bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:23:41 00:23:42
10 337 TRZCIŃSKI EUGENIUSZ Bydgoszcz SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1957 M50 00:23:44 00:23:49
11 283 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1958 M50 00:24:17 00:24:23
12 118 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:24:27 00:24:34
13 30 PERLIK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1955 M50 00:24:43 00:24:59
14 127 PARUCKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz 1958 M50 00:24:52 00:25:01
15 237 CIEŚLIK MAREK Ślesin NIEZRZESZONY 1961 M50 00:24:52 00:25:11
16 36 MALINOWSKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1962 M50 00:24:53 00:25:11
17 688 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko 1962 M50 00:25:15 00:25:27
18 637 RAKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz STOWARZYSZENIE ŻW KOŁO REGIONALNE BYDGOSZCZ 1954 M50 00:26:08 00:26:17
19 535 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:26:16 00:26:26
20 385 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1947 M50 00:26:20 00:26:30
21 139 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz NIESTOWARZYSZONY 1955 M50 00:26:23 00:26:33
22 20 TOMACKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ZBIEGIEMNATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:26:35 00:26:51
23 626 WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Toruń 1961 M50 00:26:48 00:26:53
24 34 SIEŃSKI JACEK Niemcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1963 M50 00:26:47 00:26:58
25 15 MANDOSIK JERZY Grudziądz 1953 M50 00:27:14 00:27:25
26 683 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1953 M50 00:27:25 00:27:37
27 10 STRABEL PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1955 M50 00:28:36 00:28:50
28 350 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1937 M50 00:28:52 00:28:55
29 379 SZYMAŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Rynarzewo NIE 1960 M50 00:28:39 00:28:55
30 173 WIERZBOWSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz 1952 M50 00:30:14 00:30:21
31 578 SZRAM MIROSŁAW Białe Błota 1962 M50 00:30:38 00:30:53
32 98 PIANOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz BIURO INŻYNIERII ŚRODOWISKA 1958 M50 00:31:07 00:31:24
33 642 STRABEL MAREK Bydgoszcz MMS BOŻENKOWO 1958 M50 00:32:14 00:32:54
34 500 KANJERSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz ROLLERBYD 1940 M50 00:33:19 00:33:37

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni