Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

02.02.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 322 GOSIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ LKS OSTROMECKO 1988 M16 00:14:58 00:14:58
2 1 SIERACKI KAMIL Inowrocław BRZOZA BIEGA 1988 M16 00:16:25 00:16:25
3 680 MRÓZ CEZARY WŁOCŁAWEK SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1996 M16 00:16:30 00:16:30
4 359 KULPA MICHAŁ Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1987 M16 00:16:38 00:16:38
5 358 RUSS RADOSŁAW Laskowice SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1996 M16 00:17:05 00:17:05
6 362 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1990 M16 00:17:05 00:17:06
7 285 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M16 00:17:10 00:17:11
8 201 KRYSKE BARTOSZ BIAŁE BŁOTA 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M16 00:17:12 00:17:13
9 78 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz AZS UKW BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M16 00:17:44 00:17:45
10 317 KUZIEL KAROL Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:18:00 00:18:01
11 66 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz TRI-SPORT NIEMCZ 1987 M16 00:18:33 00:18:34
12 380 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW SICIENKO TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M16 00:18:59 00:19:00
13 161 KLEMAŃSKI MARCIN Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1982 M16 00:19:02 00:19:04
14 364 PIPOWSKI TOMASZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1992 M16 00:19:10 00:19:13
15 149 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M16 00:19:13 00:19:14
16 308 LIBERA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz IV LO BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:19:20 00:19:22
17 176 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M16 00:19:28 00:19:29
18 215 OLESIAK PIOTR Toruń AZS UMK TORUŃ/ BBL TORUŃ 1990 M16 00:19:40 00:19:42
19 418 FILIPIAK JAKUB OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1992 M16 00:19:44 00:19:44
20 277 ŁOBODA KAROL Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M16 00:19:51 00:19:53
21 311 PARUCKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:19:53 00:19:54
22 666 KLÓSKA FABIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:19:53 00:19:55
23 388 BRZOZOWSKI KRZYSZTOF bydgoszcz 1981 M16 00:20:16 00:20:17
24 681 LICHOCKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz KRD 1986 M16 00:20:30 00:20:32
25 23 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin ISKRA CIECHOCIN 1991 M16 00:20:34 00:20:34
26 77 LEWANDOWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1979 M16 00:20:57 00:20:59
27 419 HOFFMAN JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:20:59 00:21:00
28 497 BRZEZIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz MILA 1986 M16 00:21:02 00:21:02
29 198 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M16 00:21:06 00:21:06
30 540 LASKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M16 00:21:08 00:21:08
31 346 WALKOWIAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:21:05 00:21:09
32 305 TELEJKO ŁUKASZ Tryszczyn 1994 M16 00:21:09 00:21:12
33 202 ŚWIĄTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1993 M16 00:21:13 00:21:19
34 640 TRYT MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1981 M16 00:21:24 00:21:25
35 390 STARSZAK MARCIN Osiek Nad Notecią KB TOKIO64 OSIEK N/NOT. 1982 M16 00:21:33 00:21:35
36 144 CZARNECKI PIOTR Watford BRZOZA BIEGA 1979 M16 00:21:35 00:21:36
37 87 MATWIEJ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:21:34 00:21:36
38 186 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M16 00:21:39 00:21:39
39 18 ZBOIŃSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M16 00:21:37 00:21:41
40 327 KŁOS MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1995 M16 00:21:40 00:21:42
41 645 GÓRNY MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:21:41 00:21:44
42 167 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1991 M16 00:21:50 00:21:51
43 164 STRABEL ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M16 00:21:51 00:21:52
44 89 WINIARSKI GRZEGORZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1979 M16 00:21:47 00:21:52
45 523 LATOS PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz STOLMAR SP. Z O. O. 1985 M16 00:21:49 00:21:57
46 19 FULGHERI GABRIELE Wroclaw KB LAPKA 1984 M16 00:21:54 00:22:00
47 339 KLIMEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M16 00:22:02 00:22:03
48 409 OCHENDAL MACIEJ BYdgoszcz BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M16 00:22:02 00:22:05
49 278 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 'EXODUS' 1983 M16 00:22:07 00:22:07
50 68 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M16 00:22:04 00:22:08
51 378 BALIK PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1990 M16 00:22:04 00:22:10
52 155 LUZAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M16 00:22:10 00:22:12
53 9 GRALIK KACPER Bydgoszcz 1996 M16 00:22:08 00:22:13
54 216 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:22:10 00:22:13
55 88 WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:22:12 00:22:13
56 147 CZARNECKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1982 M16 00:22:14 00:22:17
57 129 HUTEK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:22:20 00:22:23
58 302 KAŃCZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz 3MB RUN TEAM 1984 M16 00:22:29 00:22:29
59 396 KWASEK MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz BRAK 1991 M16 00:22:28 00:22:35
60 685 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:22:34 00:22:38
61 530 SŁOMIŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Cekcyn BRAK 1996 M16 00:22:40 00:22:41
62 279 SYNAKIEWICZ TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ B4SPORT.PL 1981 M16 00:22:40 00:22:47
63 82 KRZESZEWSKI MATEUSZ Janikowo 1989 M16 00:22:45 00:22:49
64 184 SKORCZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M16 00:22:44 00:22:52
65 70 MORAWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:22:54 00:22:57
66 236 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:22:55 00:22:59
67 392 GRALIK JĘDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:23:12 00:23:14
68 141 MEYER ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:23:32 00:23:38
69 307 PRZYBYŁKA MATEUSZ Sępólno Krajeńskie 1989 M16 00:23:34 00:23:42
70 615 SZPARAG JAKUB Szubin 1986 M16 00:23:39 00:23:47
71 609 WYŻGOWSKI ŁUKASZ Dobrcz 1992 M16 00:23:40 00:23:48
72 474 FILIPIAK JAKUB Rynarzewo HANWOJ 1983 M16 00:23:41 00:23:50
73 669 ROSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Chełmno nad Wisłą UKS "TARPAN" CHEŁMNO 1985 M16 00:23:41 00:23:55
74 182 SIMINSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:23:55 00:23:56
75 180 TUCHOLSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1987 M16 00:23:51 00:23:58
76 495 GLINIECKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:24:12 00:24:22
77 387 RYBAK13 DANIEL bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:24:14 00:24:24
78 629 BIZOŃ MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:24:19 00:24:26
79 262 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1987 M16 00:24:15 00:24:26
80 310 ANTCZAK FILIP Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:24:23 00:24:36
81 650 PISKOŃ PAWEŁ Toruń BBL TORUŃ 1984 M16 00:24:21 00:24:37
82 217 WINKLEWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz BBR ZBIEGIEMNATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M16 00:24:32 00:24:38
83 169 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M16 00:24:30 00:24:41
84 55 NOWICKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1984 M16 00:24:33 00:24:41
85 375 GÓRECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:25:00 00:25:08
86 104 KRAHL RADEK Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:25:09 00:25:20
87 383 KROGULEC MARIUSZ Sadki 1981 M16 00:25:18 00:25:26
88 334 WOŹNIAK RADEK Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:25:27 00:25:33
89 245 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M16 00:25:33 00:25:34
90 536 SZEFFLER ARTUR Bydgoscz 1985 M16 00:25:32 00:25:43
91 315 ŁUKASZEWSKI MARCIN Janikowo 1979 M16 00:25:44 00:25:49
92 304 MICHAŁEK BARTEK Sicienko ZBIEGIEMNATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M16 00:25:40 00:25:52
93 675 JASIENIECKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1982 M16 00:25:42 00:25:53
94 107 WOJCIUK ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M16 00:25:45 00:25:54
95 340 MROCZEK FILIP Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1986 M16 00:26:12 00:26:26
96 309 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:26:41 00:26:47
97 403 IDCZAK PIOTR Niemcz 1984 M16 00:26:58 00:27:15
98 651 PROCZEK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:27:03 00:27:16
99 288 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz 1980 M16 00:27:04 00:27:20
100 113 OBDERKO JAN BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:27:25 00:27:32
101 8 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz ZBN 1983 M16 00:27:20 00:27:35
102 260 BOSIACKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1993 M16 00:27:44 00:27:57
103 343 CIEŚLIK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:28:13 00:28:32
104 266 SENDROWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M16 00:28:24 00:28:42
105 605 SINGER WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:29:03 00:29:07
106 686 WOŹNIAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1982 M16 00:29:09 00:29:13
107 506 LOTA MARCIN Osówiec LOTKI 1979 M16 00:29:20 00:29:35
108 386 GŁOWACKI MACIEJ Niemcz 1984 M16 00:29:35 00:29:51
109 122 KUBIK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M16 00:30:28 00:30:45
110 179 RATAJCZAK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:33:19 00:33:35
111 190 PAWULSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz OSOVA FITNESS 1985 M16 00:35:40 00:35:57
112 63 JANULEWICZ JAKUB Bydgoszcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1979 M16 00:36:18 00:36:38
113 598 KRAJEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz GALERIA ZDROWIA KRAJANKA 1986 M16 00:39:16 00:39:36
114 60 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M16 00:40:39 00:40:58

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni