Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

02.02.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 322 GOSIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ LKS OSTROMECKO 1988 M16 00:14:58 00:14:58
2 1 SIERACKI KAMIL Inowrocław BRZOZA BIEGA 1988 M16 00:16:25 00:16:25
3 680 MRÓZ CEZARY WŁOCŁAWEK SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1996 M16 00:16:30 00:16:30
4 359 KULPA MICHAŁ Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1987 M16 00:16:38 00:16:38
5 358 RUSS RADOSŁAW Laskowice SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1996 M16 00:17:05 00:17:05
6 362 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1990 M16 00:17:05 00:17:06
7 285 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M16 00:17:10 00:17:11
8 201 KRYSKE BARTOSZ BIAŁE BŁOTA 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M16 00:17:12 00:17:13
9 78 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz AZS UKW BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M16 00:17:44 00:17:45
10 223 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M30 00:17:46 00:17:47
11 317 KUZIEL KAROL Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:18:00 00:18:01
12 124 JENDRYKA MAREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1963 M50 00:18:20 00:18:21
13 224 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M30 00:18:27 00:18:28
14 66 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz TRI-SPORT NIEMCZ 1987 M16 00:18:33 00:18:34
15 380 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW SICIENKO TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M16 00:18:59 00:19:00
16 161 KLEMAŃSKI MARCIN Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1982 M16 00:19:02 00:19:04
17 364 PIPOWSKI TOMASZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1992 M16 00:19:10 00:19:13
18 149 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M16 00:19:13 00:19:14
19 183 SIERACKI LESZEK Inowrocław BRZOZA BIEGA 1963 M50 00:19:15 00:19:16
20 308 LIBERA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz IV LO BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:19:20 00:19:22
21 28 CHOJNACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BBR ZBIEGIEMNATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M30 00:19:29 00:19:29
22 176 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M16 00:19:28 00:19:29
23 215 OLESIAK PIOTR Toruń AZS UMK TORUŃ/ BBL TORUŃ 1990 M16 00:19:40 00:19:42
24 418 FILIPIAK JAKUB OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1992 M16 00:19:44 00:19:44
25 115 ZIĘTAK ANDRZEJ Brzoza 1973 M30 00:19:45 00:19:46
26 360 WITCZAK DARIUSZ KRAPLEWICE SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1971 M30 00:19:47 00:19:48
27 491 ŻAROŃ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1961 M50 00:19:49 00:19:50
28 212 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 M30 00:19:49 00:19:51
29 277 ŁOBODA KAROL Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M16 00:19:51 00:19:53
30 311 PARUCKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:19:53 00:19:54
31 289 CZYŻEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M30 00:19:53 00:19:55
32 666 KLÓSKA FABIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:19:53 00:19:55
33 94 HOC MAREK Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1978 M30 00:19:57 00:19:59
34 388 BRZOZOWSKI KRZYSZTOF bydgoszcz 1981 M16 00:20:16 00:20:17
35 373 DZIAŁOSZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Kraczki KLUB BIEGOWY TOKIO64 OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1974 M30 00:20:19 00:20:21
36 207 PRZYBYLSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:20:24 00:20:26
37 681 LICHOCKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz KRD 1986 M16 00:20:30 00:20:32
38 23 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin ISKRA CIECHOCIN 1991 M16 00:20:34 00:20:34
39 347 KUBARSKI JULIAN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:20:36 00:20:37
40 484 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:20:49 00:20:50
41 268 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:20:52 00:20:52
42 284 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1960 M50 00:20:55 00:20:56
43 77 LEWANDOWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1979 M16 00:20:57 00:20:59
44 419 HOFFMAN JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:20:59 00:21:00
45 497 BRZEZIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz MILA 1986 M16 00:21:02 00:21:02
46 158 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:20:58 00:21:04
47 198 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M16 00:21:06 00:21:06
48 540 LASKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M16 00:21:08 00:21:08
49 346 WALKOWIAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:21:05 00:21:09
50 305 TELEJKO ŁUKASZ Tryszczyn 1994 M16 00:21:09 00:21:12
51 218 SMIETANA MIROSŁAW Dobrcz SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHELMNO 1958 M50 00:21:13 00:21:15
52 447 GŁOGOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Koronowo KORONOWO 1977 M30 00:21:17 00:21:17
53 213 STANEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:21:18 00:21:19
54 202 ŚWIĄTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1993 M16 00:21:13 00:21:19
55 22 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1978 M30 00:21:19 00:21:22
56 640 TRYT MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1981 M16 00:21:24 00:21:25
57 80 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno SIR START/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1965 M30 00:21:26 00:21:27
58 349 JANICKI MARIUSZ Kruszyn SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1973 M30 00:21:29 00:21:32
59 390 STARSZAK MARCIN Osiek Nad Notecią KB TOKIO64 OSIEK N/NOT. 1982 M16 00:21:33 00:21:35
60 39 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz HSM 1976 M30 00:21:35 00:21:35
61 144 CZARNECKI PIOTR Watford BRZOZA BIEGA 1979 M16 00:21:35 00:21:36
62 87 MATWIEJ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:21:34 00:21:36
63 483 FIUTAK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:21:37 00:21:37
64 411 SKARBEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1969 M30 00:21:32 00:21:37
65 199 MEYER MAREK Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30 00:21:36 00:21:38
66 186 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M16 00:21:39 00:21:39
67 18 ZBOIŃSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M16 00:21:37 00:21:41
68 327 KŁOS MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1995 M16 00:21:40 00:21:42
69 645 GÓRNY MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:21:41 00:21:44
70 627 SKOCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław SAM RADĘ DAM 1971 M30 00:21:42 00:21:47
71 693
557*
WYSMOLIŃSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M30 00:21:46 00:21:48
72 167 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1991 M16 00:21:50 00:21:51
73 6 MUSS ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M30 00:21:50 00:21:51
74 164 STRABEL ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M16 00:21:51 00:21:52
75 89 WINIARSKI GRZEGORZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1979 M16 00:21:47 00:21:52
76 101 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ SIR "START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1975 M30 00:21:54 00:21:55
77 523 LATOS PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz STOLMAR SP. Z O. O. 1985 M16 00:21:49 00:21:57
78 19 FULGHERI GABRIELE Wroclaw KB LAPKA 1984 M16 00:21:54 00:22:00
79 247 MAREK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:21:58 00:22:02
80 33 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30 00:22:00 00:22:03
81 339 KLIMEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M16 00:22:02 00:22:03
82 314 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:22:01 00:22:04
83 409 OCHENDAL MACIEJ BYdgoszcz BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M16 00:22:02 00:22:05
84 185 RÓŻYCKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:22:04 00:22:06
85 278 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 'EXODUS' 1983 M16 00:22:07 00:22:07
86 68 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M16 00:22:04 00:22:08
87 378 BALIK PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1990 M16 00:22:04 00:22:10
88 74 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1970 M30 00:21:59 00:22:11
89 155 LUZAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M16 00:22:10 00:22:12
90 9 GRALIK KACPER Bydgoszcz 1996 M16 00:22:08 00:22:13
91 216 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:22:10 00:22:13
92 88 WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:22:12 00:22:13
93 147 CZARNECKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1982 M16 00:22:14 00:22:17
94 248 ZAKURZEWSKI TOMASZ Brzoza BRZOZA BIEGA 1974 M30 00:22:16 00:22:18
95 129 HUTEK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:22:20 00:22:23
96 647 KANTORSKI ZBYSZEK Bydgoszcz 1966 M30 00:22:15 00:22:25
97 302 KAŃCZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz 3MB RUN TEAM 1984 M16 00:22:29 00:22:29
98 58 ZDROJEWSKI PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:22:27 00:22:30
99 47 ZDROJEWSKI PIOTR bydgoszcz - 1967 M30 00:22:27 00:22:30
100 516 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:23 00:22:31
101 252 DREWS GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ BIEGAMY RAZEM BBR ZBN 1975 M30 00:22:30 00:22:33
102 275 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1971 M30 00:22:34 00:22:34
103 396 KWASEK MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz BRAK 1991 M16 00:22:28 00:22:35
104 228 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1973 M30 00:22:30 00:22:35
105 61 KACZOCHA MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:22:36 00:22:38
106 685 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:22:34 00:22:38
107 530 SŁOMIŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Cekcyn BRAK 1996 M16 00:22:40 00:22:41
108 279 SYNAKIEWICZ TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ B4SPORT.PL 1981 M16 00:22:40 00:22:47
109 59 PODKÓWKA ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 00:22:43 00:22:48
110 82 KRZESZEWSKI MATEUSZ Janikowo 1989 M16 00:22:45 00:22:49
111 668 JEDLIŃSKI JANUSZ Osielsko BRZOZA BIEGA 1968 M30 00:22:46 00:22:51
112 73 KRAJDA PIOTR Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1976 M30 00:22:52 00:22:52
113 184 SKORCZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M16 00:22:44 00:22:52
114 24 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M30 00:22:50 00:22:53
115 37 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:50 00:22:55
116 70 MORAWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:22:54 00:22:57
117 90 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1970 M30 00:22:52 00:22:58
118 236 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:22:55 00:22:59
119 514 SIUCHNIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz --- 1977 M30 00:22:57 00:23:04
120 392 GRALIK JĘDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:23:12 00:23:14
121 231 LEWICKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1972 M30 00:23:11 00:23:20
122 69 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo ZBIEGIEMNATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30 00:23:19 00:23:22
123 54 MILEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M30 00:23:09 00:23:22
124 674 JAKŚ GRZEGORZ Inowrocław ALPIMADE TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:19 00:23:24
125 661 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NAVIME.PL 1972 M30 00:23:18 00:23:26
126 21 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1961 M50 00:23:27 00:23:29
127 141 MEYER ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:23:32 00:23:38
128 354 ORŁOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30 00:23:32 00:23:38
129 307 PRZYBYŁKA MATEUSZ Sępólno Krajeńskie 1989 M16 00:23:34 00:23:42
130 269 STROMCZYŃSKI WIESŁAW bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:23:41 00:23:42
131 615 SZPARAG JAKUB Szubin 1986 M16 00:23:39 00:23:47
132 609 WYŻGOWSKI ŁUKASZ Dobrcz 1992 M16 00:23:40 00:23:48
133 92 GACKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MJA TEAM 1973 M30 00:23:43 00:23:49
134 337 TRZCIŃSKI EUGENIUSZ Bydgoszcz SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1957 M50 00:23:44 00:23:49
135 474 FILIPIAK JAKUB Rynarzewo HANWOJ 1983 M16 00:23:41 00:23:50
136 41 MOŚ RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1978 M30 00:23:43 00:23:51
137 669 ROSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Chełmno nad Wisłą UKS "TARPAN" CHEŁMNO 1985 M16 00:23:41 00:23:55
138 182 SIMINSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:23:55 00:23:56
139 180 TUCHOLSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1987 M16 00:23:51 00:23:58
140 507 BOINSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:23:56 00:24:02
141 148 LEMAŃCZYK ZYGMUNT Niemcz 1970 M30 00:24:08 00:24:08
142 424 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1969 M30 00:24:04 00:24:13
143 91 BUZAŁA RAFAŁ Białe Błota MANIACS HARD ENDURO 1973 M30 00:24:13 00:24:18
144 423 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Łochowo . 1976 M30 00:24:16 00:24:21
145 495 GLINIECKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:24:12 00:24:22
146 283 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1958 M50 00:24:17 00:24:23
147 387 RYBAK13 DANIEL bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:24:14 00:24:24
148 600 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko 1968 M30 00:24:12 00:24:25
149 629 BIZOŃ MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:24:19 00:24:26
150 262 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1987 M16 00:24:15 00:24:26
151 118 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:24:27 00:24:34
152 310 ANTCZAK FILIP Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:24:23 00:24:36
153 48 APANASIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz CENTRUM 1978 M30 00:24:34 00:24:36
154 650 PISKOŃ PAWEŁ Toruń BBL TORUŃ 1984 M16 00:24:21 00:24:37
155 217 WINKLEWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz BBR ZBIEGIEMNATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M16 00:24:32 00:24:38
156 169 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M16 00:24:30 00:24:41
157 55 NOWICKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1984 M16 00:24:33 00:24:41
158 166 GÓRNY ZBIGNIEW Koronowo ORŁY BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M30 00:24:36 00:24:47
159 425 GRZENIA JACEK Niemcz METALKAS 1975 M30 00:24:52 00:24:56
160 30 PERLIK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1955 M50 00:24:43 00:24:59
161 127 PARUCKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz 1958 M50 00:24:52 00:25:01
162 375 GÓRECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:25:00 00:25:08
163 178 ROK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1975 M30 00:24:52 00:25:08
164 237 CIEŚLIK MAREK Ślesin NIEZRZESZONY 1961 M50 00:24:52 00:25:11
165 36 MALINOWSKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1962 M50 00:24:53 00:25:11
166 159 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:25:01 00:25:13
167 104 KRAHL RADEK Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:25:09 00:25:20
168 383 KROGULEC MARIUSZ Sadki 1981 M16 00:25:18 00:25:26
169 688 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko 1962 M50 00:25:15 00:25:27
170 76 SKIERA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KRISMEDIA.EU 1976 M30 00:25:16 00:25:27
171 334 WOŹNIAK RADEK Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:25:27 00:25:33
172 245 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M16 00:25:33 00:25:34
173 369 RYCĄBEL BOGDAN Bydgoszcz 1968 M30 00:25:29 00:25:35
174 95 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1975 M30 00:25:35 00:25:41
175 493 GRABIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1965 M30 00:25:32 00:25:43
176 536 SZEFFLER ARTUR Bydgoscz 1985 M16 00:25:32 00:25:43
177 264 LIBERA ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1966 M30 00:25:29 00:25:47
178 170 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1971 M30 00:25:37 00:25:48
179 315 ŁUKASZEWSKI MARCIN Janikowo 1979 M16 00:25:44 00:25:49
180 67 JANKOWSKI DOMINIK Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1971 M30 00:25:43 00:25:52
181 304 MICHAŁEK BARTEK Sicienko ZBIEGIEMNATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M16 00:25:40 00:25:52
182 675 JASIENIECKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1982 M16 00:25:42 00:25:53
183 487 PIWECKI WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz BBL/BIEGAJ Z NAMI 1964 M30 00:25:38 00:25:54
184 107 WOJCIUK ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M16 00:25:45 00:25:54
185 192 KULAS BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz BIL BIEGA 1974 M30 00:25:51 00:25:59
186 612 BADZIO ANDRZEJ Gdansk 1964 M30 00:25:55 00:26:04
187 614 CHWASTEK KAROL Otomin 1964 M30 00:25:57 00:26:06
188 637 RAKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz STOWARZYSZENIE ŻW KOŁO REGIONALNE BYDGOSZCZ 1954 M50 00:26:08 00:26:17
189 165 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M30 00:26:18 00:26:20
190 5 GAWRYCH ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:26:17 00:26:24
191 535 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:26:16 00:26:26
192 340 MROCZEK FILIP Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1986 M16 00:26:12 00:26:26
193 385 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1947 M50 00:26:20 00:26:30
194 139 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz NIESTOWARZYSZONY 1955 M50 00:26:23 00:26:33
195 402 BRZYKCY DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1964 M30 00:26:25 00:26:35
196 309 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:26:41 00:26:47
197 20 TOMACKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ZBIEGIEMNATURY BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:26:35 00:26:51
198 145 TOMKOWICZ DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M30 00:26:40 00:26:53
199 626 WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Toruń 1961 M50 00:26:48 00:26:53
200 34 SIEŃSKI JACEK Niemcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1963 M50 00:26:47 00:26:58
201 403 IDCZAK PIOTR Niemcz 1984 M16 00:26:58 00:27:15
202 651 PROCZEK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:27:03 00:27:16
203 288 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz 1980 M16 00:27:04 00:27:20
204 533 WĘGRZYŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1972 M30 00:27:12 00:27:21
205 15 MANDOSIK JERZY Grudziądz 1953 M50 00:27:14 00:27:25
206 233 CZERWIŃSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1965 M30 00:27:14 00:27:29
207 113 OBDERKO JAN BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:27:25 00:27:32
208 8 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz ZBN 1983 M16 00:27:20 00:27:35
209 683 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1953 M50 00:27:25 00:27:37
210 538 SZYPERSKI IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1973 M30 00:27:28 00:27:42
211 260 BOSIACKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1993 M16 00:27:44 00:27:57
212 25 DRAPIEWSKI PRZEMYSLAW bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1971 M30 00:27:48 00:27:58
213 204 BOGUSŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:27:53 00:28:05
214 31 SUCHOMSKI MAREK Świekatowo 1975 M30 00:28:01 00:28:15
215 363 OSOCHOCKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1968 M30 00:28:02 00:28:17
216 676 SZOSTAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1969 M30 00:28:19 00:28:26
217 16 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz ZBIEGIEMNATURY-BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:28:19 00:28:30
218 343 CIEŚLIK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:28:13 00:28:32
219 266 SENDROWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M16 00:28:24 00:28:42
220 325 GOŁĘBIEWSKI JERZY Zielonka 1967 M30 00:28:31 00:28:48
221 10 STRABEL PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1955 M50 00:28:36 00:28:50
222 350 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1937 M50 00:28:52 00:28:55
223 379 SZYMAŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Rynarzewo NIE 1960 M50 00:28:39 00:28:55
224 605 SINGER WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:29:03 00:29:07
225 618 CHOJNICKI MACIEJ Gdańsk 1964 M30 00:29:01 00:29:08
226 686 WOŹNIAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1982 M16 00:29:09 00:29:13
227 506 LOTA MARCIN Osówiec LOTKI 1979 M16 00:29:20 00:29:35
228 505 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M30 00:29:42 00:29:42
229 43 REMLINGER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:29:27 00:29:42
230 386 GŁOWACKI MACIEJ Niemcz 1984 M16 00:29:35 00:29:51
231 173 WIERZBOWSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz 1952 M50 00:30:14 00:30:21
232 122 KUBIK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M16 00:30:28 00:30:45
233 128 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo 1967 M30 00:30:40 00:30:47
234 578 SZRAM MIROSŁAW Białe Błota 1962 M50 00:30:38 00:30:53
235 98 PIANOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz BIURO INŻYNIERII ŚRODOWISKA 1958 M50 00:31:07 00:31:24
236 642 STRABEL MAREK Bydgoszcz MMS BOŻENKOWO 1958 M50 00:32:14 00:32:54
237 179 RATAJCZAK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:33:19 00:33:35
238 500 KANJERSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz ROLLERBYD 1940 M50 00:33:19 00:33:37
239 81 GRACZYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1972 M30 00:34:09 00:34:30
240 190 PAWULSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz OSOVA FITNESS 1985 M16 00:35:40 00:35:57
241 63 JANULEWICZ JAKUB Bydgoszcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1979 M16 00:36:18 00:36:38
242 27 KEMPA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M30 00:36:17 00:36:40
243 678 PERZAN ADAM BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M30 00:36:58 00:37:13
244 598 KRAJEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz GALERIA ZDROWIA KRAJANKA 1986 M16 00:39:16 00:39:36
245 60 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M16 00:40:39 00:40:58

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni