z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 6

05.03.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1170 KALINOWSKI GRZEGORZ Toruń VERY NICE TC 1990 M20 00:14:49 00:14:49
2 1 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Ostromecko LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:15:33 00:15:33
3 4 FRYDRYCHOWSKI PIOTR Kleczew LEKKO SPOCENI 1994 M20 00:15:37 00:15:37
4 1214 SIERADZKI PATRYK Bydgoszcz ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 1998 M16 00:16:01 00:16:01
5 1024 BISKUP MARCIN Bydgoszcz CWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 1999 M16 00:16:12 00:16:12
6 628 POCZEWSKI JAN Złotów ANKO SPORT 1999 M16 00:16:13 00:16:13
7 1159 MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:16:16 00:16:16
8 979 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:16:16 00:16:18
9 718 SZYMAŃSKI KRYSTIAN Złotów ANKO SPORT 1999 M16 00:16:34 00:16:35
10 88 RYŁKO MARCIN Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1979 M30 00:16:37 00:16:38
11 566 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:16:52 00:16:54
12 95 ŚLIWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Żnin SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA / PRT 1988 M20 00:16:57 00:16:57
13 5 BRZEZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1991 K20 00:16:59 00:17:00
14 335 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:05 00:17:06
15 647 ŚWIĄTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Trzemeszno TEAMOCHAL 1981 M30 00:17:14 00:17:14
16 958 STANKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1975 M40 00:17:22 00:17:22
17 696 JANKOWSKI KAROL Bydgoszcz UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 2001 M16 00:17:25 00:17:25
18 174 KALINOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1985 M30 00:17:36 00:17:38
19 139 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:17:37 00:17:38
20 686 KONIAIEV VOLODYMYR Kremenchug RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:37 00:17:39
21 944 KOŁAKOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz TO TYLKO TRIATHLON 1988 M20 00:17:38 00:17:41
22 629 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów ANKO SPORT 1972 M40 00:17:40 00:17:42
23 60 KOLMAJER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:17:45 00:17:45
24 777 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:17:45 00:17:47
25 743 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:17:47 00:17:49
26 990 PELC MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:17:50 00:17:51
27 141 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:17:53 00:17:54
28 243 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1976 M40 00:17:53 00:17:55
29 1210 STARSZAK MARCIN Osiek Nad Notecią KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK 1982 M30 00:17:55 00:17:57
30 1221 BELOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa NBR TEAM / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1982 M30 00:17:58 00:18:01
31 392 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1983 M30 00:18:00 00:18:02
32 717 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1978 M30 00:18:11 00:18:12
33 142 SENGER MICHAŁ Gąsawa SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA / PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:18:12 00:18:14
34 382 MAIK DARIA Mrocza LUKS START NAKŁO 1997 K16 00:18:23 00:18:23
35 299 KWIATKOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:18:29 00:18:31
36 426 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:18:30 00:18:32
37 593 ETTINGER PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:18:29 00:18:33
38 526 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1982 M30 00:18:34 00:18:36
39 499 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BIEGASIE 1977 M30 00:18:36 00:18:39
40 1034 TACZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:18:43 00:18:45
41 987 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:18:44 00:18:48
42 421 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko 1968 M40 00:18:47 00:18:51
43 432 SZCZEPANAIK CEZARY BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:18:56 00:18:58
44 631 SZYMAŃSKI ANDRZEJ Złotów ANKO SPORT 1969 M40 00:18:56 00:18:58
45 570 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:19:03 00:19:05
46 306 SPRYSZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Bydgodzcz 1980 M30 00:19:03 00:19:06
47 461 BŁACHEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:19:04 00:19:07
48 40 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:19:09 00:19:16
49 471 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:19:15 00:19:17
50 554 LINGO KRZYSZTOF Osielsko 1998 M16 00:19:14 00:19:18
51 1091 CZEPEK ANDRZEJ NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE KURZĘTNIK BIEGA 1970 M40 00:19:20 00:19:23
52 166 KONOPIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:19:23 00:19:28
53 99 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:27 00:19:30
54 413 SZLINGER JAKUB Tur 1986 M30 00:19:29 00:19:32
55 560 ŁATA MARCIN Tarnów MM&ŁŁ 1993 M20 00:19:29 00:19:39
56 201 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 00:19:31 00:19:34
57 339 HOC MAREK Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1978 M30 00:19:34 00:21:17
58 728 BALCEREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSCY KUCHARZE 1986 M30 00:19:35 00:19:40
59 451 ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:19:37 00:19:41
60 271 BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz R2G 1977 M30 00:19:37 00:19:41
61 953 KOZICKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1991 K20 00:19:38 00:19:43
62 505 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:19:38 00:19:42
63 48 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz ROWEROWA BRZOZA 1985 M30 00:19:43 00:19:47
64 222 MARĆ ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:19:44 00:19:52
65 531 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz MYŚLĘCINEK BDG 1986 M30 00:19:47 00:19:50
66 118 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Ciele / Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:19:48 00:19:53
67 998 BANACH TOMASZ Grudziądz 1985 M30 00:19:48 00:19:53
68 1180 CZAJKA MATEUSZ Poznań RUNGURU 1992 M20 00:19:49 00:19:55
69 149 GÓRA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1983 M30 00:19:49 00:19:51
70 1108 GŁOGOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Koronowo KORONOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M30 00:19:49 00:19:54
71 225 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:19:50 00:19:55
72 332 GWITT BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:19:52 00:19:56
73 1177 OCIMEK ADAM Września M&A 1990 M20 00:19:59 00:20:10
74 1168 PŁACZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Osiek nad Notecią KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK 1981 M30 00:19:59 00:20:10
75 1002 DURCZAK JERZY Białe Błota 1980 M30 00:20:01 00:20:09
76 235 SKUZA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:20:02 00:20:07
77 67 SZATTEN DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:04 00:20:11
78 558 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:08 00:20:15
79 666 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:20:08 00:20:17
80 652 DERENGOWSKI LUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:20:09 00:20:17
81 131 SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA Toruń 1986 K30 00:20:09 00:20:13
82 90 DURAŁEK ANDRZEJ Pruszcz PRUSZCZ 1976 M40 00:20:11 00:21:43
83 667 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:20:12 00:20:15
84 773 SAPA OSKAR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:20:13 00:20:16
85 277 KUJAWA KAMIL Wojnowo 1984 M30 00:20:17 00:20:23
86 216 ŚWIATLAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz SOWA BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:20:22 00:21:54
87 368 KUBIS ROMAN Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1968 M40 00:20:26 00:20:28
88 422 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1985 M30 00:20:27 00:20:32
89 126 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUN 1978 M30 00:20:27 00:20:36
90 768 GURDAK LESZEK TUR 1976 M40 00:20:28 00:20:37
91 525 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:20:28 00:20:34
92 496 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:20:30 00:20:34
93 37 WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:20:30 00:20:35
94 256 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:20:31 00:20:37
95 302 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU 'EXODUS' TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:34 00:20:44
96 1163
1048*
JANKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:20:34 00:22:05
97 896 WIERZYŃSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:20:41 00:20:51
98 897 WIERZYŃSKI MARCIN Śliwice 1984 M30 00:20:41 00:20:51
99 1204 KISIEL TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:20:42 00:20:51
100 144 OLSZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1977 M30 00:20:45 00:20:48
101 965 SZCZUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA JANIKOWO 1966 K50 00:20:49 00:20:56
102 416 DACH ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:20:50 00:20:54
103 1223 SURMACEWICZ PAULINA Toruń 1984 K30 00:20:52 00:20:56
104 780 MANDOSIK MICHAŁ Toruń TEAMOCHAL 1982 M30 00:20:52 00:21:00
105 501 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz SZWEDEROWO 1978 M30 00:20:52 00:21:07
106 959 PRZYBYŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1975 M40 00:20:52 00:21:00
107 110 JAKŚ GRZEGORZ Inowrocław ALPIMADE TEAM - BBL INOWROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:20:52 00:20:58
108 116 NAGORZYSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:53 00:21:01
109 52 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:54 00:21:01
110 53 JUCHACZ MICHAŁ Inowrocław TRI TEAM INO 1978 M30 00:20:55 00:21:04
111 301 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin 1991 M20 00:20:56 00:20:58
112 212 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:00 00:21:04
113 102 TOMASZEWSKI JORDAN Bydgoszcz TRIFRIENDS 1985 M30 00:21:00 00:21:05
114 414 KASTRAU TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:21:00 00:21:12
115 447 POCIASK JANUSZ Brzoza BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1973 M40 00:21:01 00:21:03
116 844 SMOLA DANIEL Bydgoszcz 3LO 1973 M40 00:21:02 00:21:06
117 157 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:21:05 00:21:18
118 409 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ / SIR"START" 1965 M50 00:21:06 00:22:38
119 180 WARCZAK KUBA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:21:07 00:21:15
120 94 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:07 00:21:19
121 156 KOZIŃSKI MAREK Osielsko RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:21:07 00:21:16
122 186 ROGALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:21:07 00:22:45
123 490 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:21:11 00:22:41
124 575 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:21:11 00:22:42
125 275 BELIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:21:12 00:21:19
126 930 STOPA TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:14 00:21:32
127 234 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:21:15 00:21:22
128 197 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL 1987 M20 00:21:16 00:21:30
129 1206 MAGUSIAK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K30 00:21:17 00:22:48
130 122 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:21:18 00:21:23
131 97 SZWARC PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:21:18 00:21:26
132 1053 SIUDA RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BDG 1977 M30 00:21:20 00:22:52
133 1127 BĄK OSKAR Mąkowarsko 1983 M30 00:21:20 00:22:53
134 515 EJMOND BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:21 00:21:27
135 787 DZIAŁOSZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Łobżenica 1991 M20 00:21:22 00:21:36
136 291 NADZIEJA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:23 00:21:38
137 1087 JANICKI MARIUSZ Kruszyn SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1973 M40 00:21:24 00:22:58
138 589 WĘGIELEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:21:27 00:21:37
139 999 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M40 00:21:32 00:23:05
140 540 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1971 M40 00:21:32 00:21:41
141 727 MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1974 M40 00:21:33 00:21:37
142 431 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:21:33 00:21:40
143 81 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:21:36 00:23:09
144 597 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:21:38 00:23:12
145 1167 NOWIKIEWICZ MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1998 M16 00:21:39 00:23:40
146 561 WEŁNIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Osówiec TEAMOCHAL 1968 M40 00:21:40 00:21:49
147 470 GIOLDA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:40 00:21:45
148 25 KARPACZ JAREK witosław 1988 M20 00:21:40 00:21:48
149 100 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:21:41 00:21:49
150 250 MĄDRY MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:21:41 00:23:16
151 369 MORAWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:21:42 00:21:50
152 749 WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Nekla RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:21:42 00:24:44
153 11 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:21:44 00:21:50
154 270 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1962 M50 00:21:45 00:21:56
155 552 OSTROWSKI KACPER Bydgoszcz WAŁCZ 1994 M20 00:21:45 00:23:17
156 519 PALACZ WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1978 K30 00:21:46 00:21:50
157 80 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Białe Błota KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:21:49 00:21:58
158 214 KAROLEWSKI ROBERT Osówiec 1980 M30 00:21:50 00:22:01
159 1213 OLEJNICZAK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:51 00:23:25
160 1030 WŁODARCZAK WITOLD Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1963 M50 00:21:52 00:22:02
161 408 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1965 K50 00:21:52 00:23:24
162 336 SZAJBE MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:53 00:22:03
163 1224 MARTYNOWICZ MICHAŁ BRZOZA TRISPACE 1972 M40 00:21:55 00:21:59
164 163 WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1964 M50 00:21:58 00:22:08
165 258 SOBCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:21:58 00:23:39
166 430 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:21:58 00:23:39
167 1215 ZIELIŃSKI KAROL Toruń SUPPORT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:21:59 00:23:45
168 359 BRUSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:22:01 00:23:34
169 153 SZNAJDROWSKI MATEUSZ Koronowo 1989 M20 00:22:02 00:23:39
170 640 GOLON MARLENA sicienko RUN PASJA 1975 K40 00:22:03 00:22:11
171 670 BANASZAK MONIKA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:22:04 00:22:11
172 557 KNYS MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:04 00:22:11
173 1078 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:22:04 00:22:15
174 972 LICA MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M20 00:22:07 00:23:39
175 656 NOWAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota/Bydgoszcz - 1986 M30 00:22:08 00:22:15
176 1203 MALĘGOWSKI MARCIN Bobolice 1994 M20 00:22:09 00:23:46
177 323 DUMOWSKI KRZSZTOF Łochowice PRECYZJA-TECHNIK SP Z O O 1966 M50 00:22:10 00:22:27
178 700 SZULC JAROSŁAW Przyłęki SZULC TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:11 00:22:23
179 183 KORYCIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz RUNSPACE.PL TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:12 00:23:57
180 800 RADTKE ALEKSANDRA Nakło nad Notecią LUKS START NAKŁO 2000 K16 00:22:12 00:23:47
181 361 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:22:12 00:22:21
182 473 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:22:13 00:22:21
183 1019 RAUNEST ADAM bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:22:13 00:23:52
184 480 SIERACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BUNKROWIEC.COM.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:22:14 00:22:25
185 622 DEMBEK DAWID Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:22:14 00:23:47
186 1085 GOLON LESZEK Sicienko 1984 M30 00:22:16 00:22:24
187 712 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1982 M30 00:22:16 00:22:24
188 479 FILIPEK PIOTR Wudzyn 1974 M40 00:22:16 00:23:51
189 839 PUTON TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:16 00:23:48
190 969 KUBIAK JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz EXPRESS BYDGOSKI 1978 M30 00:22:16 00:23:48
191 584 TATULIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:22:17 00:23:52
192 796 KRZYŻANOWSKI ROBERT BYDGOSZCZ ANDRO 1968 M40 00:22:17 00:22:33
193 334 SZŁYK MACIEJ Inowrocław 1975 M40 00:22:18 00:22:29
194 618 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:22:18 00:22:31
195 681 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:19 00:23:56
196 705 LADA PRZEMYSŁAW Chełmża STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 00:22:20 00:22:26
197 108 DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ Niemcz RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL 1975 M40 00:22:20 00:22:34
198 565 RASZLIŃSKA MARIOLA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 K40 00:22:22 00:22:35
199 20 GORDON ROMAN BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1956 M60 00:22:22 00:22:31
200 285 DĘBSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:22:23 00:24:14
201 83 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:23 00:22:33
202 412 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M40 00:22:24 00:23:57
203 543 BILSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz OPONEO.PL 1979 M30 00:22:25 00:22:35
204 1028 WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:22:25 00:24:17
205 603 GRZECHOWIAK LESZEK bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:26 00:24:06
206 57 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:26 00:22:36
207 16 DĘBSKI ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:22:28 00:24:00
208 203 OSTROMĘCKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:22:28 00:22:43
209 318 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:29 00:22:37
210 128 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:22:31 00:22:36
211 548 PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ Bydggoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:31 00:24:10
212 439 DANIELEWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1980 M30 00:22:32 00:24:07
213 478 BURITTA MARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:22:32 00:24:08
214 538 SZCZERBA MACIEJ Niemcz QDS24 1972 M40 00:22:32 00:22:43
215 104 KADOW RYSZARD Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:22:34 00:22:44
216 170 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:22:36 00:24:10
217 572 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:22:37 00:22:53
218 315 MENDEL MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz TIOEVOLUTION.PL 1991 K20 00:22:38 00:24:14
219 1199 MAJDA JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:22:39 00:24:12
220 542 OWCZARSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:40 00:22:45
221 309 WUJEK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:22:41 00:24:13
222 261 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:22:41 00:22:45
223 284 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:22:43 00:24:15
224 604 PIEKARSKA SANDRA Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZ 1999 K16 00:22:44 00:24:15
225 555 KASTRAU MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:45 00:22:57
226 384 STASZKIEWICZ LUCYNA Bydgoszcz STASHKY TEAM 1967 K40 00:22:47 00:24:18
227 577 ŚWIĄTEK MAREK Nakło n/Not. 1999 M16 00:22:48 00:24:22
228 682 BABICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:22:49 00:24:25
229 975 BOROWICZ IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:53 00:24:31
230 1150 JANKOWSKI LUKASZ bydgoszcz JTEAM 1981 M30 00:22:53 00:24:50
231 833 NAGOW MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:22:54 00:24:27
232 205 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:22:55 00:23:13
233 393 GEHRKE SZYMON Bydgoszcz BPIK 1979 M30 00:22:56 00:24:29
234 551 KOCHAŃSKI DARIUSZ bukowiec 1966 M50 00:22:56 00:23:03
235 782 ŻUCHOWSKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:22:57 00:24:36
236 1147 GAC WOJCIECH Brzoza KWARCZUSIE TEAM 2000 M16 00:22:57 00:23:11
237 929 KOWALEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:22:59 00:24:31
238 159 SIKORA ANTONI Gąsawa SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA 1949 M60 00:23:00 00:23:10
239 822 KEMPINSKI ROBERT solec kujawski 1974 M40 00:23:00 00:24:36
240 436 PAWLIK MAREK Pruszcz FARMVITA 1960 M50 00:23:00 00:24:37
241 1202 BYRTEK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:23:02 00:23:18
242 528 SZEWCZYKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M30 00:23:02 00:24:36
243 84 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:23:03 00:24:39
244 626 SOBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1986 M30 00:23:06 00:24:44
245 553 NAPIERALSKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz GLINKI 1977 M30 00:23:06 00:24:40
246 1222 JURACHNO EDWARD BEŁCHATÓW KB SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓW 1960 M50 00:23:09 00:23:23
247 237 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:10 00:24:55
248 377 TUMO TIMOTHY Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:23:14 00:24:50
249 976 MURAWIEC IZABELA Murowaniec 1979 K30 00:23:16 00:23:27
250 312 RYDLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:23:17 00:23:25
251 164 KREŃSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:23:18 00:24:55
252 32 KONKEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1986 M30 00:23:19 00:25:01
253 599 KLAWITTER ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:20 00:25:04
254 394 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:23:24 00:23:37
255 279 BINASZEWSKI ADAM Toruń 1982 M30 00:23:24 00:25:10
256 885 BYRTEK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:25 00:23:41
257 1100 GIEŁZAK ARTUR Kruszyn 1972 M40 00:23:26 00:24:59
258 970 REY JAVIER Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:23:26 00:25:16
259 801 WNĘK NATALIA Gródek KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1993 K20 00:23:26 00:25:00
260 1209 BISKUPSKA RITA Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1990 K20 00:23:28 00:23:43
261 322 PAWLACZYK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1989 M20 00:23:28 00:25:06
262 162 LIBERA DAWID Bydgoszcz FIDES-TRAVEL 1986 M30 00:23:31 00:25:11
263 182 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz WWW.RUNSPACE.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:23:31 00:25:15
264 971 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:23:33 00:25:11
265 148 GACKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:23:33 00:25:12
266 294 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:23:33 00:25:06
267 522 SIKORA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:23:34 00:25:13
268 654 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:23:35 00:25:10
269 735 BRODA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:35 00:26:38
270 239 STANECKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1983 M30 00:23:35 00:25:12
271 1061 WOŹNIAK AURELIUSZ Bydgoszcz FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:23:35 00:25:10
272 1178 OCIMEK MILENA Września M&A 1990 K20 00:23:36 00:26:41
273 802 ANDRZEJEWSKI RYSZARD Bydgoszcz WZGÓRZE WOLNOŚCI 1948 M60 00:23:36 00:25:09
274 41 MACIEJCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:23:36 00:25:12
275 188 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1976 K40 00:23:37 00:25:15
276 265 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:37 00:25:19
277 758 UNISZKIEWICZ JUSTYNA bydgoszcz 1986 1986 K30 00:23:37 00:25:10
278 333 BAGROWSKI MAREK Janowo/k /Dabrowy Chelminskiej UMK-COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNE 1962 M50 00:23:38 00:23:44
279 134 LEMAŃCZYK ZYGMUNT Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:23:47 00:28:20
280 51 RUTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 00:23:47 00:25:38
281 546 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M16 00:23:48 00:23:58
282 65 BICZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:23:49 00:24:02
283 537 SIKORA MARIA Sępólno Krajeńskie ANGRY BIRDS 1978 K30 00:23:50 00:25:27
284 890 RUDZIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań DWUJEZYCZNI.PL 1988 M20 00:23:50 00:25:42
285 181 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:23:51 00:24:00
286 889 LASZCZKOWSKA DAGMARA Poznań 1988 K20 00:23:51 00:25:42
287 298 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:23:52 00:25:28
288 190 RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz MAMY RUSZAMY! 1983 K30 00:23:52 00:24:03
289 495 GACKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz TRISTYLE.PL 1973 M40 00:23:52 00:25:29
290 293 SCHNEIDER KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:52 00:25:31
291 424 FUZ EMILIA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1996 K20 00:23:53 00:24:01
292 888 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:23:54 00:26:58
293 232 LASKA ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:23:55 00:25:33
294 673 ŁOBOŻEWICZ MARIA Kraków MM&ŁŁ 1993 K20 00:23:56 00:25:39
295 397 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:24:02 00:25:36
296 468 GAWRON MARCIN Dobrcz 1976 M40 00:24:04 00:24:19
297 774 JENERALSKI MACIEJ Kruszyn Krajeński 1970 M40 00:24:04 00:25:41
298 215 WINKLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Solec Kujawski 1976 M40 00:24:05 00:24:18
299 1158 HALLMANN KACPER BYDGOSZCZ 1998 M16 00:24:06 00:25:46
300 613 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1975 M40 00:24:08 00:25:46
301 843 MIKOŁAJCZAK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:11 00:25:42
302 1043 WASILEWSKA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:24:12 00:25:49
303 300 DERING HANIA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 K30 00:24:14 00:25:50
304 398 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 00:24:14 00:25:48
305 1016 WASILEWSKA AGATA Sicienko 1981 K30 00:24:15 00:25:51
306 659 KOCH-GLASNER MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 1985 K30 00:24:15 00:27:23
307 396 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:24:16 00:25:51
308 939 DWOJACZNY JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:24:17 00:25:49
309 850 BEDNAREK MARTA Wtelno 1978 K30 00:24:18 00:26:02
310 702 SZYCZEWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1972 K40 00:24:18 00:27:24
311 775 GOZIMIRSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz SGUASH POINT BYDGOSZCZ 1954 M60 00:24:19 00:24:35
312 791 SZULC RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:20 00:25:57
313 812 ŁOBOCKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:24:21 00:29:02
314 1165 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz COLORADO EXPRESS 1964 M50 00:24:21 00:27:25
315 177 RACZYCKI TOMASZ Pawlowek 1977 M30 00:24:21 00:26:19
316 441 MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1972 M40 00:24:21 00:26:14
317 85 STAWCZYK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:24 00:26:08
318 365 JANIKOWSKA AWA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:24:24 00:27:37
319 133 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:24:24 00:26:10
320 1045 ŁOŚ DARIUSZ Zamość 1958 M50 00:24:24 00:26:30
321 423 NOWAKOWSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:26 00:26:20
322 663 MANEROWSKI MACIEJ Torun 1983 M30 00:24:31 00:26:12
323 72 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU BYDGOSZCZ 1947 M60 00:24:31 00:26:20
324 840 CECHOWSKI MARCIN Toruń 1984 M30 00:24:32 00:27:35
325 429 WYSOCKI JERZY Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1963 M50 00:24:33 00:26:11
326 360 PRZYBYLSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:24:35 00:26:18
327 842 SUCHOMSKI EUGENIUSZ Laskowice Pomorskie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1957 M50 00:24:36 00:26:14
328 568 GRZESIAK-KNUT LUCYNA Sicienko KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1982 K30 00:24:36 00:26:15
329 1200 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:24:36 00:24:41
330 21 KASZOWICZ MAREK BYDGOSZCZ RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1971 M40 00:24:37 00:26:17
331 111 MARCINIAK JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:24:37 00:26:11
332 1075 DOLATA MAGDALENA Rynarzewo 1977 K30 00:24:37 00:26:20
333 374 MROTEK KATARZYNA Kruszyn Krajeński 1981 K30 00:24:39 00:27:44
334 109 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KUNG FU PANDA 3 1971 M40 00:24:40 00:26:30
335 460 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SZYBKI INACZEJ 1977 M30 00:24:40 00:26:20
336 466 SZCZĘSNY ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1978 M30 00:24:40 00:29:11
337 297 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:24:40 00:26:19
338 1133 JUREK KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:24:42 00:26:26
339 307 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:24:44 00:27:47
340 527 KITKOWSKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1971 M40 00:24:45 00:24:57
341 276 GDANIEC DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1965 M50 00:24:47 00:26:23
342 71 KOLASIŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:24:48 00:26:24
343 805 ADASZAK KASIA Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1981 K30 00:24:49 00:27:58
344 55 JEZIORSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:24:50 00:26:33
345 263 WOJCIECHOWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:24:51 00:26:33
346 738 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 K40 00:24:51 00:26:28
347 784 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 M40 00:24:52 00:26:28
348 462 WOŁOSZCZAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 6. KILOMETR 1983 M30 00:24:52 00:26:30
349 467 ZGÓRSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz LEVEL 10 1978 M30 00:24:52 00:26:34
350 1029 KLEPACZEWSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:24:53 00:28:01
351 233 SIERANT MARIAN Bydgoszcz 1959 M50 00:24:54 00:25:04
352 875 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:24:56 00:28:02
353 664 KOZICKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 M30 00:24:59 00:26:33
354 231 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:24:59 00:26:44
355 120 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:25:01 00:26:41
356 655 GLASNER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 1976 M40 00:25:06 00:28:13
357 609 KWARCZEWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KWARCZUSIE TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:06 00:25:13
358 204 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M40 00:25:06 00:26:44
359 56 POBIEDZIŃSKI ROBERT Złotow POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1993 M20 00:25:08 00:26:55
360 834 MUSS KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:25:09 00:29:44
361 753 HIPNAROWICZ GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz SPORTTREND.PL 1979 M30 00:25:09 00:28:22
362 433 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:25:11 00:26:55
363 143 CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:25:11 00:26:45
364 913 KADOW RAFAŁ Łabiszyn 1985 M30 00:25:12 00:28:16
365 630 ŚCIBAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz JFTC SU 1984 M30 00:25:13 00:26:48
366 524 KUJDA DOROTA OSIELSKO OSIELSKO 1980 K30 00:25:14 00:26:50
367 1195 GEMZIAK KAROLINA Nakło nad Notecią 1999 K16 00:25:15 00:27:17
368 43 BRYWCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA Piechcin 1978 K30 00:25:16 00:29:48
369 75 WIŚNIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Mrocza 2000 K16 00:25:16 00:28:22
370 292 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NAVIME.PL 1972 M40 00:25:17 00:27:04
371 47 POBIEDZIŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA/ KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1993 K20 00:25:18 00:27:05
372 425 FUZ GABRIELA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:25:19 00:26:57
373 1173 PIEKARSKI AREK Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:25:19 00:29:55
374 1226 CHLEBOWICZ PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:25:21 00:27:01
375 260 MAŁECKI TOMASZ Złotniki Kujawskie 1982 M30 00:25:21 00:28:25
376 17 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ R2G 1973 M40 00:25:23 00:27:15
377 1172 PIEKARSKI WOJTEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:25:24 00:29:59
378 1071 MATUSZCZAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:25:25 00:28:33
379 210 BRZOZOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1989 M20 00:25:26 00:28:37
380 179 SIERMINSKA-WARCZAK CELINA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1985 K30 00:25:26 00:27:14
381 350 STRÓŻYK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:25:27 00:27:12
382 355 PERA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:28 00:28:32
383 452 NITKA MATEUSZ Toruń 1988 M20 00:25:28 00:28:34
384 1179 MIKIELSKA DANUTA Olsztynek 1959 K50 00:25:30 00:27:22
385 288 TYBURSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz JRG -1 TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:31 00:27:24
386 905 GONCERZEWICZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:25:31 00:27:14
387 68 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:25:31 00:28:35
388 854 HARASIMCZYK WERONIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:25:32 00:28:35
389 1105 PRIEWE PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1983 M30 00:25:32 00:30:03
390 739 SIKORSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:35 00:27:14
391 1212 KWIDZYŃSKA ANNA OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK 1979 K30 00:25:36 00:27:12
392 1094 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:25:36 00:28:43
393 851 STEFAŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:37 00:28:42
394 198 BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR Brzoza 1992 M20 00:25:41 00:28:52
395 795 KUŁAKOWSKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ ANDRO 1982 K30 00:25:42 00:27:26
396 160 KARSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:25:42 00:28:50
397 730 CYGAN MARCIN Dobrcz 1973 M40 00:25:42 00:28:46
398 908 FRANK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:25:42 00:28:47
399 211 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz UE WROCŁAW 1995 K20 00:25:42 00:27:33
400 529 JAROSZEWICZ ADAM Kruszyn Krajeński IDEA BIURO INŻ. 1975 M40 00:25:49 00:30:22
401 119 KURLAND SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz NIE LUBIĘ PIS!!! 1977 M30 00:25:51 00:26:02
402 912 DRÓŻDŻ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz MALGORZATA.PATRYCJA.D@WP.PL 1988 K20 00:25:52 00:28:56
403 1175 LACH PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:25:57 00:29:08
404 202 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:25:59 00:27:42
405 244 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:26:00 00:27:42
406 487 JAMRÓZ JOANNA Murowaniec 1976 K40 00:26:01 00:26:11
407 645 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1989 M20 00:26:01 00:27:42
408 509 SPYCHALSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz R2G 1979 M30 00:26:01 00:27:55
409 1217 WŁODARCZYK OLGA Ruszkowice WUJEK PORADA 1996 K20 00:26:02 00:26:11
410 1218 GRYCKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Toruń 1988 K20 00:26:04 00:27:49
411 678 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Białe Błota KEEEPER 1977 M30 00:26:06 00:27:50
412 245 JARZYŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CENTRUM KLUB SPORTOWY 1990 M20 00:26:06 00:27:48
413 54 PASZEK MARIA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 00:26:10 00:29:13
414 187 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1975 K40 00:26:10 00:27:46
415 488 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M40 00:26:11 00:27:47
416 241 WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Toruń 1961 M50 00:26:11 00:29:26
417 319 ZABDYR EWELINA Ślesin 1991 K20 00:26:13 00:27:53
418 1155 POTURALSKI PRZEMYSLAW Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:26:15 00:27:55
419 313 CZYŚCIECKI ADRIAN Zamość/Bydgoszcz EDUTEAM 1989 M20 00:26:16 00:29:27
420 1031 WŁODARCZAK BARBARA Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1963 K50 00:26:16 00:28:11
421 983 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:26:16 00:26:24
422 887 ŁOPUSZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1985 K30 00:26:17 00:28:05
423 347 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:26:23 00:28:03
424 977 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M30 00:26:25 00:28:04
425 813 KRUKOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:26:25 00:29:30
426 1090 JAWORSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:26:26 00:27:57
427 1161 NOWAK ADAM BYDGOSZCZ RUN BDG 1972 M40 00:26:26 00:26:36
428 34 BRZOZOWSKI JAROSŁAW Brzoza BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1964 M50 00:26:28 00:29:38
429 1066 SZWEDA ROMA Łochowo 1988 K20 00:26:29 00:29:34
430 1128 FRĄCKOWIAK KAROLINA Szubin 1983 K30 00:26:29 00:28:14
431 594 PROSEK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:26:29 00:29:37
432 165 ANGLART ROMAN Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:26:30 00:29:33
433 619 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1984 K30 00:26:32 00:29:37
434 89 STĘPSKI SŁAWEK Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 00:26:34 00:28:09
435 947 MASANOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz R2G 1973 K40 00:26:35 00:28:26
436 1228 JÓŹWIAK DANIEL BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M20 00:26:37 00:28:16
437 450 JANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:26:38 00:28:18
438 1205
1193*
JANKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1997 K16 00:26:38 00:29:48
439 764 ŻYŁA PIOTR PRZYŁĘKI 1975 M40 00:26:39 00:29:47
440 1037 JANKOWIAK PAULINA Osielsko 1996 K20 00:26:40 00:28:18
441 711 PYTLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:26:41 00:28:33
442 746 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:26:47 00:29:58
443 1125 SŁAWIŃSKA AGATA Serock 1996 K20 00:26:49 00:29:52
444 625 SZAFKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:26:52 00:30:01
445 158 NUNZEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:26:52 00:29:58
446 1211 STARSZAK MONIKA OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK 1983 K30 00:26:53 00:28:29
447 617 KAPELA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:26:54 00:30:10
448 1201 OPRAWA JERZY Szreńsk 1964 M50 00:26:55 00:30:00
449 818 GOŁATTA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:26:55 00:30:03
450 611 BIERNAT MAGDALENA Inowrocław PKO DREAM TEAM 1981 K30 00:27:00 00:28:43
451 1197 CYGAN MAGDALENA Dobrcz 1976 K40 00:27:01 00:30:03
452 1166 CHRZANOWSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz KOZMETIKA AFRODITA 1985 K30 00:27:04 00:30:23
453 922 BARTOSZYŃSKA MILENA Łochowo 1992 K20 00:27:04 00:30:06
454 189 MAJEWSKA MONIKA Lucim 1982 K30 00:27:06 00:28:57
455 405 WOŁOSZYN KAZIMIERZ Bydgoszcz ROWEROWA BRZOZA -BRZOZA BIEGA 1957 M50 00:27:06 00:28:56
456 880 PORCZEK BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:27:09 00:28:59
457 1227 ROSŁY DAMIAN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:27:09 00:30:15
458 1181 ROSLA MAGDA BYDGOSZCZ MAGELLAN 1982 K30 00:27:10 00:30:15
459 435 MATUSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:27:10 00:28:52
460 248 JÓZEFIAK MAGDALENA Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1963 K50 00:27:11 00:31:41
461 246 BIEGAŁA RENATA Łochowo 1962 K50 00:27:14 00:30:19
462 388 STARZYŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz KANCELARIA ADWOKACKA SAPERE AUDE 1979 M30 00:27:17 00:31:53
463 454 KACZOROWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz TASTY&HEALTHY 1990 K20 00:27:18 00:31:53
464 1176 LACH BOGUMIŁA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:27:18 00:30:27
465 287 LINGO PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M40 00:27:19 00:28:57
466 878 ANDRZEJEWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:27:20 00:30:24
467 247 OSSOWSKA DANUTA Łochowo 1972 K40 00:27:22 00:30:27
468 915 WIŚNIEWSKI SZYMON Toruń 2000 M16 00:27:23 00:30:38
469 1138 KAJKO WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 66 2000 K16 00:27:23 00:29:08
470 1123 MONARCHA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:27:24 00:29:13
471 379 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M20 00:27:26 00:31:58
472 578 NOWAK ADRIANA Bydgoszcz KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1976 K40 00:27:26 00:30:34
473 899 DULIŃSKA DOROTA Niemcz TRISPACE 1976 K40 00:27:27 00:30:36
474 846 SMOLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:27:29 00:30:35
475 754 OLESZCZUK ARTUR Solec Kujawski R2G 1975 M40 00:27:30 00:30:35
476 672 KRENSKA JAGODA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1990 K20 00:27:30 00:30:38
477 1023 SUCHARSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1997 K16 00:27:31 00:29:17
478 404 SZTURO LIDIA bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:27:31 00:30:40
479 1121 WALENDOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1961 M50 00:27:33 00:30:46
480 547 SIEWERT HANNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:27:34 00:30:40
481 24 REMLINGER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:27:34 00:30:40
482 78 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:27:36 00:30:40
483 213 KARSKI HUBERT Bydgoszcz 1951 M60 00:27:40 00:30:48
484 661 KOZIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1973 M40 00:27:41 00:29:30
485 1111 PILAKOWSKA ANGELIKA Łochowo 1981 K30 00:27:41 00:30:44
486 402 GIŻA WIOLETTA Osielsko POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 00:27:41 00:30:50
487 171 KRYSZTOFIAK ROBERT Brzoza 1973 M40 00:27:42 00:30:53
488 650 CHĘSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz ASW BLACK PANTHER BYDGOSZCZ 1998 M16 00:27:43 00:29:34
489 346 PRZYBYLSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1964 K50 00:27:43 00:30:55
490 1143 ROBAKOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:27:48 00:32:27
491 541 SZADKOWSKA ANNA Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1957 K50 00:27:55 00:30:58
492 31 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1967 M40 00:27:57 00:32:30
493 873 RZEPECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:27:58 00:32:33
494 1157 HOFFMANN MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:27:58 00:31:09
495 135 BRZUSKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:28:00 00:29:49
496 207 MINDYKOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BDG 1975 K40 00:28:01 00:32:41
497 950 KALINOWSKA PATRYCJA Solec Kujawski 4 FUN 1988 K20 00:28:06 00:31:14
498 545 BARTOSZEWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:28:06 00:31:16
499 381 KUTRA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:28:09 00:31:20
500 847 PETNER ANNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:28:10 00:29:46
501 399 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K60 00:28:12 00:31:18
502 27 MAŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:28:12 00:31:19
503 36 WINIARSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:28:13 00:31:19
504 343 BEJSTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1958 M50 00:28:14 00:31:33
505 427 KUBIAK MAŁGORZATA Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1962 K50 00:28:14 00:30:06
506 28 WIŚNIEWSKA KARINA Bydgoszcz 1999 K16 00:28:14 00:29:49
507 167 WIŚNIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:28:14 00:29:50
508 587 SKWAREK BOGUMIŁA Pruszcz Pomorski FARMVITA 1967 K40 00:28:18 00:30:09
509 33 KLONOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Niemcz 1975 M40 00:28:19 00:30:08
510 521 SIKORA JOANNA Bydgoszcz ANGRY BIRDS 1977 K30 00:28:19 00:30:11
511 281 CHMIELEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:28:20 00:30:09
512 580 SIEŃSKI JACEK Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1963 M50 00:28:21 00:31:31
513 691 LASKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:28:22 00:32:53
514 616 KAPELA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:28:23 00:31:39
515 1072 RAUNEST KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:28:24 00:31:24
516 1171 LEŚNIEWSKA MONIKA Toruń TORUŃ 1992 K20 00:28:25 00:31:29
517 893 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ SABAT TEAM 1980 K30 00:28:26 00:30:15
518 819 BEDNARCZYK JOANNA Czarnowo 1980 K30 00:28:27 00:31:35
519 709 KOSECKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz WWW.ORTIMED.NET 1980 K30 00:28:28 00:31:35
520 453 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:28:32 00:31:38
521 30 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:28:32 00:31:36
522 708 SOBCZAK ANNA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1984 K30 00:28:34 00:31:47
523 1107 DONAJSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz SŁAWOMIR DONAJSKI 1985 M30 00:28:34 00:30:26
524 184 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:28:34 00:33:09
525 1124 DRAŻDZEWSKI MARIAN Bydgoszcz RTW BYDGOSTIA 1946 M60 00:28:34 00:31:48
526 1220 PAWELEC KRYSTIAN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:28:35 00:33:07
527 581 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1967 M40 00:28:35 00:31:48
528 137 MAKOWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:28:36 00:31:47
529 961 FARBOTKO ANNA Bydgoszcz GALACTICA.PL 1977 K30 00:28:36 00:33:12
530 658 KUŚ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:28:38 00:31:47
531 550 DEMBIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:28:39 00:31:48
532 518 SZCZYGIEŁ MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:28:40 00:30:24
533 898 GORGOL RENATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K40 00:28:41 00:31:53
534 770 RONKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz SPORT FACTORY 1976 K40 00:28:50 00:33:28
535 713 ZIEMBA MICHAŁ Bydgoszc CYKLO BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:28:51 00:33:25
536 114 RATAJ MACIEJ Łochowo 1975 M40 00:28:51 00:30:25
537 679 KOŚCIAŃSKA BOGUSŁAWA Strzelce Górne 1986 K30 00:28:52 00:32:02
538 62 WESOŁOWSKI DARIUSZ bydgoszcz OLD BOYS SPEEDWAY CLUB 1970 M40 00:28:52 00:32:02
539 387 DURAŁEK ANNA Pruszcz 1976 K40 00:28:54 00:33:33
540 876 ŚLIWA MAGDALENA Zielonka 1977 K30 00:28:55 00:32:07
541 136 GAJEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:28:55 00:32:07
542 845 OGRODOWICZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:28:57 00:32:04
543 903 MAŚLANKA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:29:00 00:33:40
544 326 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:29:00 00:33:43
545 1025 DŹOBIŃSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:29:03 00:32:10
546 1156 HOFFMANN MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:29:03 00:32:16
547 23 BURITTA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1996 M20 00:29:08 00:32:11
548 729 JURUŚ JOLANTA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN 1961 K50 00:29:08 00:32:18
549 45 KULCZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz FUNDACJA TAKE CARE 1964 K50 00:29:08 00:32:17
550 64 FUJARSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ CHEMICZNYCH 1999 K16 00:29:09 00:32:11
551 605 BĄCZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz ABREN 1956 M60 00:29:09 00:31:05
552 771 RONKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:29:12 00:33:51
553 562 WEŁNIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Osówiec 1970 K40 00:29:12 00:32:30
554 1174 OLEJNIK SYLWIA Gdynia 1986 K30 00:29:13 00:33:47
555 304 KANJERSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1940 M60 00:29:13 00:32:25
556 389 LORKOWSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:29:18 00:32:22
557 952 SIEWNIAK PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1998 K16 00:29:20 00:32:25
558 155 LORKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:29:20 00:32:24
559 200 DAŃCZUK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1967 K40 00:29:21 00:32:25
560 710 RUTKOWSKA VIRGINIA BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:29:21 00:34:00
561 1146 KROPIŃSKA MONIKA Zamość 1987 K20 00:29:22 00:32:28
562 954 CISZEWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:29:22 00:33:58
563 321 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz FISHKA.PL 1977 M30 00:29:23 00:33:57
564 196 MIKUŁA TOMASZ Szubin GORDON RUN 1979 M30 00:29:23 00:32:29
565 1008 BETHKE DARIA Bydgoszcz FISHKA.PL 1971 K40 00:29:24 00:33:57
566 91 AUGUSTYNOWICZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz R2G 1980 K30 00:29:24 00:31:15
567 894 WAWRZYNIAK KAROLINA bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:29:29 00:31:17
568 573 BURCHARDT MIRKA Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1952 K60 00:29:31 00:32:39
569 741 KRYSIŃSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:29:33 00:34:07
570 44 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz OSOVA FITNESS CLUB 1986 M30 00:29:33 00:32:38
571 508 MEŁNICKI PIOTR Piła 1970 M40 00:29:34 00:34:11
572 872 ŻMUDZIŃSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:29:37 00:32:50
573 829 PATRZAŁEK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:29:38 00:34:12
574 907 TOBOLSKA MAŁGORZATA Grudziądz 1985 K30 00:29:40 00:32:44
575 286 JÓZEFIAK ALICJA Osielsko VEGE RUNNERS 1995 K20 00:29:43 00:34:16
576 1207 WEŁNIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Osówiec ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ HANDLOWYCH 1998 M16 00:29:43 00:33:01
577 935 OPRAWA MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:29:45 00:32:51
578 948 NOSKOWIAK-BAJNO ALICJA Bórowno 4 FUN 1979 K30 00:29:45 00:32:51
579 1049 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1953 M60 00:29:47 00:34:23
580 344 SZTEJKA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz POETKI BIEGAJĄ- CZYTAJ POEZJĘ 1978 K30 00:29:48 00:34:25
581 871 KOPACZ HANKA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:29:49 00:33:02
582 273 BALCERZAK DOROTA Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1969 K40 00:29:50 00:31:43
583 1216 PASTWA DOROTA BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K40 00:29:54 00:34:33
584 1079 MENDEL KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1999 K16 00:29:55 00:33:02
585 1182 DURDA DOMINIKA Solec Kujawski 1996 K20 00:30:00 00:33:10
586 715 NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD Ciechocinek 1956 M60 00:30:00 00:33:04
587 906 BRYWCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Piechcin 1979 M30 00:30:11 00:34:45
588 817 DROŻ KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZPS ERWIS BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:30:20 00:33:33
589 138 MARĆ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:30:29 00:33:40
590 502 RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA Bydgoszcz YOGI BIEGA 1978 K30 00:30:36 00:35:10
591 1004 BARAŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:30:42 00:33:53
592 259 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:30:45 00:33:52
593 714 PLUCIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:30:45 00:35:24
594 1036 KMIEĆ NORBERT Łochowice 1974 M40 00:30:47 00:31:04
595 921 BIALAS OLIVIA Bydgoszcz MOBICA 1986 K30 00:30:48 00:32:33
596 1058 SOSNA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:30:50 00:32:33
597 390 STIMMA ANNA Pruszcz 1976 K40 00:30:50 00:35:30
598 434 BRĄGIEL ANNA Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:30:55 00:35:38
599 720 WIJATA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz AGNIESZKA.ANTCZAK@POCZTA.FM 1985 K30 00:30:55 00:35:32
600 928 FAŁKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Osie 1957 M50 00:30:55 00:35:29
601 993 WYPORKIEWICZ JERZY Wilcze 1967 M40 00:30:56 00:34:03
602 1050 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA bydgoszcz 1971 K40 00:30:59 00:32:46
603 909 FRANCISZKIEWICZ MONIKA Gozdowo 1991 K20 00:31:00 00:35:32
604 354 SUCHODOLSKA AGNIESZKA Żołędowo 1976 K40 00:31:02 00:34:05
605 115 WOŹNIACKA BEATA Solec Kujawski POMÓŻMY JEŻOM/ POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1965 K50 00:31:03 00:32:50
606 642 LEMIEŻ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ KEEEPER 1977 M30 00:31:07 00:34:15
607 1007 DERECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:31:11 00:35:46
608 1129 RYBKA ALDONA Zielonka BIEG3KROLI.PL 1976 K40 00:31:11 00:35:49
609 957 PATRZAŁEK MAŁGORZATA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 K40 00:31:16 00:35:50
610 862 KOPCIŃSKA GOSIA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:31:19 00:35:52
611 314 NOWAKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1978 K30 00:31:25 00:36:03
612 1219 AUGUSTYNOWICZ ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:31:30 00:36:06
613 662 ZAORSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:31:31 00:36:07
614 154 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:31:33 00:36:06
615 449 MIKOŁAJCZAK ALEKSANDRA Solec Kujawski SOLEC KUJAWSKI 1978 K30 00:31:34 00:36:09
616 66 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:31:44 00:36:21
617 1013 SALAMON MARTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:31:47 00:35:02
618 199 KONKEL AGATA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:31:48 00:36:26
619 598 MIERZWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:31:56 00:36:30
620 759 JANICKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:31:57 00:36:28
621 869 GOTOWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:31:58 00:36:39
622 870 MIELCAREK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:31:59 00:36:39
623 924 HILLER ANDRZEJ Osielsko HILLER TEAM 2000 M16 00:32:01 00:35:09
624 923 HILLER MARTA Osielsko HILLER TEAM 1994 K20 00:32:02 00:35:08
625 150 MALCZEWSKA MIRKA Bydgoszcz SPORT FAKTORY 1957 K50 00:32:02 00:36:36
626 112 PÓŁGĘSEK RAFAŁ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1972 M40 00:32:05 00:36:40
627 918 BŁASZKIEWICZ MARZENA Borówno 4FUN 1978 K30 00:32:07 00:35:15
628 731 SADOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:32:07 00:36:45
629 1052 WIERZBOWSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz 1952 M60 00:32:34 00:35:37
630 1113 MARKOWSKA-BAUMGART ANETA Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1960 K50 00:32:41 00:37:18
631 836 MICHALSKA DARIA Bydgoszcz SZAFIRKI 1992 K20 00:32:45 00:37:27
632 1151
1106*
BARTNIK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:32:52 00:34:45
633 601 STASIAK RENATA Bydgoszcz 1961 K50 00:33:11 00:37:51
634 986 KANIEWSKA ASIA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:33:16 00:37:51
635 1001 BILKIEWICZ ANNA MARIA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:33:18 00:37:51
636 668 PAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:33:31 00:38:14
637 1068 ZIELIŃSKA JUSTYNA Solec kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1981 K30 00:33:38 00:38:13
638 254 GNIOT BORYS Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:33:39 00:38:23
639 70 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:33:47 00:38:25
640 208 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:33:48 00:38:25
641 1017 ROGALSKA MARCELINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:33:50 00:38:33
642 1169 ROSA- CZUBAK KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:34:10 00:37:20
643 224 KLUCZYŃSKA BLANKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:34:13 00:38:49
644 124 ŻEBROWSKI MICHAŁ BIAŁE BŁOTA 1987 M20 00:34:27 00:39:08
645 564 GÓŹDŹ HANNA Bydgoszcz JAŚ BIEGA 1949 K60 00:34:30 00:39:02
646 486 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:34:35 00:39:11
647 1225 SZAJDA MAGDALENA Przyłęki 1977 K30 00:34:39 00:39:15
648 483 SAWICKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:34:54 00:39:30
649 585 KOCHAŃSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:35:06 00:39:37
650 145 WESELSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1961 M50 00:35:12 00:38:26
651 464 WITKOWSKA KAMILA Chełmża 1989 K20 00:35:14 00:39:47
652 418 URBAŃSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:35:22 00:40:00
653 327 MAŚLANKA MACIEJ Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1990 M20 00:35:27 00:40:08
654 498 KRZYŻAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:35:28 00:40:02
655 1039 TERLECKI PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1947 M60 00:35:51 00:40:35
656 383 PLIT KLAUDIA BYDGOSZCZ 1999 K16 00:35:59 00:40:36
657 532 KOWALSKA KLAUDIA Bydgoszcz III LO BYDGOSZCZ 1999 K16 00:36:00 00:40:37
658 403 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:36:46 00:41:20
659 826 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1937 M60 00:37:02 00:37:06
660 218 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz CUKIER & SERCE 1975 M40 00:37:09 00:41:47
661 125 STEFANOWICZ WOJTEK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:37:56 00:42:37
662 911 ANDRYSZAK KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:37:58 00:42:37
663 46 RUTKOWSKA ANIA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:39:19 00:42:28
664 861 MIODUSZEWSKA DOROTA Łochowo 1984 K30 00:44:18 00:48:51
665 811 PERLIK WIESŁAW Zielonka TADMAX 1954 M60 00:45:09 00:49:52
666 1059 JASIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz FAMILY PARK 1965 K50 00:45:09 00:49:51

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni