z

Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2018/2019

Drużyny sklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 Anko sport 4 / 16 116.0000
411 Szymański Krystian Złotów 1999 M1652211 5 6.0000
3 Poczewski Jan Złotów 1999 M161533 4 12.0000
176 Poczewski Piotr Złotów 1972 M40910131617 5 48.0000
177 Manikowski Piotr Złotów 1978 M401715151010 5 50.0000
2 Bydgoskie Okonie I 4 / 16 219.0000
127 Małecki Jakub Bydgoszcz 1979 M308712813 5 35.0000
208 Jagodziński Mateusz Bydgoszcz 1990 M201211713 4 43.0000
269 Tuczyński Sylwester Bydgoszcz 1992 M2072517151115 6 48.0000
325 Tucholski Bartłomiej Bydgoszcz 1992 M202022242727 5 93.0000
3 TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz I 4 / 16 333.6425
338 Kośmieja Marcin Bydgoszcz 1985 M309999 4 36.0000
335 Gurna Jolanta Bydgoszcz 1965 K509
17.78
14
26.54
13
24.85
12
24.44
10
21.58
5 88.6425
289 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M401827302522 5 92.0000
1133 LENC Sebastian Laskowice Pomorskie 1978 M402435352929 5 117.0000
4 RUN BYDGOSZCZ I 4 / 16 409.2489
1290 Woźniakowska Agata Bydgoszcz 1984 K309
16.82
4
7.90
10
18.96
6
12.22
9
19.42
5 55.8989
454 Koniaiev Volodymyr Kremenchug 1985 M3024201820 4 82.0000
1111 Łaz Kamil Bydgoszcz 1983 M3022154242823 5 97.0000
251 Błażejak Krzysia Bydgoszcz 1978 K4020
37.37
28
53.09
20
40.73
20
43.16
4 174.3500
5 #runaddicts 4 / 16 557.0000
447 Maćkowski Maciej Bydgoszcz 1986 M3016192018 4 73.0000
1073 Szlinger Jakub Tur 1986 M302837314245 5 138.0000
71 Stankiewicz Jacek Bydgoszcz 1993 M203536433944 5 153.0000
1055 Wilk Łukasz Bydgoszcz 1983 M3040475353 4 193.0000
6 Czarne Stopy.SM I 4 / 16 702.0000
1130 Mruk Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1976 M401014121914 5 50.0000
1149 Bedra Robert Bydgoszcz 1980 M301612161716 5 60.0000
1242 Włodarczyk Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1964 M5070846873 4 295.0000
1051 Sobczak Marcin Bydgoszcz 1983 M306910395816582 6 297.0000
7 AMS I 4 / 16 749.2234
1166 Wasilewska Martyna Bydgoszcz 1983 K3022
41.11
21
41.48
26
49.30
17
32.49
15
30.55
16
34.53
6 138.6774
1343 Wasilewska Agata Sicienko 1981 K3020
39.51
21
39.82
18
34.40
18
38.84
4 152.5696
1081 Stejuk Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1978 K4025
46.72
28
55.31
37
70.15
27
51.61
30
61.10
5 214.7288
1362 Misun-Nowak Katarzyna Osówiec 1980 K3043
80.35
26
51.36
29
55.43
45
91.64
26
56.11
5 243.2476
8 GardenFlora MTB Team I 4 / 16 800.8301
162 Rutkowski Szymon Bydgoszcz 1998 M2013171614 4 60.0000
255 Mitkowska Natalia Wtelno 1985 K3015
28.03
14
27.66
15
28.67
13
26.47
14
30.21
5 110.8301
64 Damski Łukasz Tryszczyn 1982 M3011074737078 5 295.0000
36 Chodkiewicz Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1977 M40658089101 4 335.0000
9 TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz II 4 / 16 910.5930
19 Kurowski Kamil Bydgoszcz 1985 M3041443641 4 162.0000
296 Klawikowska Julita Bydgoszcz 1985 K3059
110.25
40
79.02
33
62.57
30
57.34
26
52.95
30
64.74
6 237.5930
359 Milewski Zbigniew Bydgoszcz 1970 M4057765958 4 250.0000
1179 Jagieła Bartosz Bydgoszcz 1983 M307884479352 5 261.0000
10 RUN BYDGOSZCZ II 4 / 16 1051.3837
1177 Makowski Sławomir Bydgoszcz 1969 M40587454494850 6 201.0000
38 Dzieża Roma Bydgoszcz 1971 K4030
56.06
31
61.24
29
54.98
25
47.78
27
54.99
23
49.63
6 207.3837
1038 Rydlewski Marek Ciele / Bydgoszcz 1970 M40556213761171 5 315.0000
1171 GRZYWIŃSKI Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 1977 M40597219710592 5 328.0000
11 keeeper I 4 / 16 1784.0000
1301 Rybak Remigiusz Białe Błota 1977 M4082111123102107 5 402.0000
1302 Sobczyński Michał Bydgoszcz 1986 M30112142105103111 5 431.0000
1299 Rusiecki Mikołaj Bydgoszcz 1987 M308114013811499 5 432.0000
1324 Lewandowski Marcin Stęszewko 1991 M20113150137119 4 519.0000
12 RUN BYDGOSZCZ III 4 / 16 1905.1282
117 Niedbalski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 1958 M609110810696120112 6 401.0000
456 Melwińska Paulina Bydgoszcz 1981 K3045
88.89
42
79.63
36
68.81
80
172.63
4 409.9638
1089 Gąsiorowski Robert Bydgoszcz 1971 M40124166142118104 5 488.0000
1090 Gadomska Maria Bydgoszcz 1952 K6098
183.13
81
160.01
75
142.20
80
152.90
85
173.10
70
151.05
6 606.1644
13 Kabel Team Bydgoszcz I 4 / 16 1936.3202
214 Fuz Marek Bydgoszcz 1971 M4025293327 4 114.0000
215 Fuz Gabriela Bydgoszcz 1974 K4081
151.36
67
132.35
67
136.45
58
125.16
4 545.3202
206 Monsiorski Adam Bydgoszcz 1973 M40137141156169 4 603.0000
382 Węgrzynowski Sławomir Bydgoszcz 1968 M50136145149244296 5 674.0000
14 Czarne Stopy.SM II 4 / 16 2161.9069
417 Bednarek Marta Wtelno 1978 K4034
67.16
63
119.45
50
95.57
40
81.46
32
69.05
5 313.2414
37 Stępień Monika Bydgoszcz 1978 K4057
106.52
66
125.14
62
118.50
62
126.26
52
112.21
5 462.3633
1280 Gabrych Maciej Bydgoszcz 1980 M30104150152160146 5 552.0000
1101 Sobczak Anna Bydgoszcz 1984 K3090
168.18
116
229.15
103
195.29
127
242.74
112
241.68
5 834.3022
15 GardenFlora MTB Team II 4 / 16 2209.0000
82 Werner Michał Łabiszyn 1990 M20107104877181 5 343.0000
69 ZIEMIŃSKI MACIEJ UNISŁAW 1989 M2097989874 4 367.0000
220 Mitkowski Piotr Wtelno 1978 M40306259218202178133 6 731.0000
128 Kabaciński Jarosław Bydgoszcz 1983 M30211222189199201179 6 768.0000
16 RUN BYDGOSZCZ IV 4 / 16 2912.9504
99 Brunke Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1972 M40173181192130154 5 638.0000
1275 Popowska Barbara Bydgoszcz 1955 K6099
185.00
88
173.84
108
204.77
99
189.22
100
203.65
88
189.90
6 737.9504
1141 Klinikowski Jacek Świekatowo 1969 M40153197197380216 5 763.0000
1050 Falkowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1964 M50184201201201204188 6 774.0000
17 Ból To Ściema I 4 / 16 3223.0000
1136 KUCHCZYŃSKI JAKUB BYDGOSZCZ 2002 M16152176167161158 5 638.0000
1032 Kuchczyński Adam Bydgoszcz 1967 M50181178175169163173 6 680.0000
164 Kamper Jarosław Bydgoszcz 1977 M40172186194207223228 6 759.0000
1145 Drelich Radosław Bydgoszcz 1971 M40273299289285301 5 1146.0000
18 Wkurw_team I 4 / 16 3400.6864
344 Plutka Martyna Bydgoszcz 1990 K2094
175.66
102
201.49
90
170.64
85
162.46
4 710.2491
1313 Nalewalska Justyna Bydgoszcz 1989 K2084
156.97
108
213.34
128
242.69
108
206.42
107
217.91
105
226.58
6 794.6399
1245 Popielarz Robert Rynarzewo 1969 M40231213235207221 5 872.0000
145 Kubowicz - Kamińska Hanna Niemcz 1986 K30117
218.64
135
266.68
158
299.57
125
238.91
4 1023.7974
19 RUN BYDGOSZCZ V 4 / 16 3447.4721
41 Kalinowska Kamila Bydgoszcz 1972 K4074
138.28
106
209.39
128
260.67
81
174.79
4 783.1381
1345 Zagożdżon Piotr Bydgoszcz 1970 M40211174232194 4 811.0000
1273 Popowski Zbigniew Bydgoszcz 1955 M60219246240208203204 6 834.0000
1064 Miłkowska Monika Bydgoszcz 1978 K4096
179.40
138
272.61
146
276.82
152
290.52
144
310.74
5 1019.3340
20 keeeper II 4 / 16 3842.7827
1298 Jeleń Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1984 K3069
128.94
78
154.08
105
199.08
84
160.55
88
179.21
5 622.7827
1295 Lewandowski Maciej Bydgoszcz 1975 M40229301228233 4 991.0000
1311 Kamiński Michał Bydgoszcz 1989 M20296279289250 4 1114.0000
1300 Kujawa Adam Świecie 1976 M40274283278280 4 1115.0000
21 Bydgoskie Żółwie I 4 / 16 4016.0000
1173 Szewczykowski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 1981 M30150157173195164 5 644.0000
186 Pytliński Paweł Osielsko 1979 M30250263275274358261 6 1048.0000
1222 Kozicki Marcin Bydgoszcz 1978 M40253298302303 4 1156.0000
506 KOWALSKI Marek BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40276273357262 4 1168.0000
22 GardenFlora MTB Team III 4 / 16 4289.0000
371 Starczewski Krystian Żołędowo 1983 M30129188224265 4 806.0000
129 Bursztyński Tomek Borówno 1986 M30256242277276286299 6 1051.0000
49 Grubski Rafał Żołędowo 1985 M30307307323294260 5 1168.0000
1153 Łukomski Dawid Bydgoszcz 1990 M20345343320332290322 6 1264.0000
23 RUN BYDGOSZCZ VI 4 / 16 4869.0000
1169 Jeske Marek Niwy 1971 M40243276258253269286 6 1023.0000
35 Twardowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1968 M50307320314342339323 6 1264.0000
96 Sieński Jacek Niemcz 1963 M50326315320304 4 1265.0000
1187 Janicki Robert Bydgoszcz 1984 M30324352332317344 5 1317.0000

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
24 Gremlinki I 4 / 15 2050.1298
348 Proch Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1984 K3048
89.70
27
53.34
36
68.26
31
63.13
4 274.4209
1210 Lange Monika Sicienko 1976 K4046
85.96
39
73.94
55
105.12
44
89.61
4 354.6317
1188 Gołatta Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1980 K3075
140.15
121
229.42
80
162.92
61
131.63
4 664.1204
1241 Kolasińska Edyta Bydgoszcz 1978 K40122
241.00
131
248.38
140
267.58
3 756.9568
25 Kabel Team Bydgoszcz II 4 / 15 3027.0427
209 Nadratowski Maciej Bydgoszcz 1975 M40154148245159 4 706.0000
291 DERECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40132
246.67
136
268.65
128
244.65
139
283.07
4 1043.0427
212 Kwasek Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1967 M50242277267260280 5 1046.0000
203 Dziekan Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1979 M301096756 3 232.0000
26 Staff Enea Bydgoszcz Triathlon I 4 / 14 1219.9921
1225 Luzak Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1991 K2021
39.24
24
47.41
27
51.19
31
59.25
24
48.88
25
53.95
6 186.7203
228 Wajer Marita Ślesin 1997 K2050
93.44
48
94.82
48
91.01
66
134.41
46
99.26
5 378.5256
1185 Sobolewska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1994 K2029
54.19
54
102.38
58
118.12
51
110.05
4 384.7462
157 Foksiński Filip Bydgoszcz 1996 M20142128 2 270.0000
27 Bydgoskie Okonie II 4 / 13 1903.0495
286 Michalska Daria Bydgoszcz 1992 K2046
90.87
46
87.92
39
79.42
27
58.26
4 316.4750
307 Harasimczyk Weronika Bydgoszcz 1991 K2040
74.75
87
166.28
74
150.70
56
120.84
4 512.5745
283 Czyściecki Adrian Zamość/Bydgoszcz 1989 M20221218318291 4 1048.0000
520 Niedziałkowski Patryk Bydgoszcz 1993 M2026 1 26.0000
28 Kujavia3Team I 4 / 13 1955.0000
53 Łopuszyński Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1983 M3015231321 4 72.0000
1056 Czyzewski Mateusz Solec Kujawski 1988 M30711379591 4 394.0000
1004 KONIEC Piotr Bydgoszcz 1977 M40336382333357 4 1408.0000
1026 Piotrowski Dariusz Bydgoszcz 1979 M3081 1 81.0000
29 TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz III 4 / 13 3471.5352
1355 Dalak - Ożóg Grażyna Laskowice 1962 K5089
175.81
79
149.78
67
128.06
79
160.88
4 614.5352
1103 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz 1953 M60330370362338344 5 1374.0000
352 Angiel Władysław Bydgoszcz 1937 M60365374371350 4 1460.0000
705 Lutowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1985 M3023 1 23.0000
30 Czarne konie I 4 / 12 731.0489
308 Ulan Natalia Bydgoszcz 1989 K2013
24.29
17
32.23
23
46.84
17
36.68
4 140.0489
1204 Kowalski Jacek Bydgoszcz 1977 M4041485352 4 194.0000
1124 góra krystian Bydgoszcz 1983 M3080100170 3 350.0000
1306 Wadelski Maciej Bydgoszcz 1987 M3047 1 47.0000
31 RATOWNICY MEDYCZNI BDG RUN I 4 / 11 3764.1888
1246 Prosek Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1971 M40357362360350 4 1429.0000
1247 Sobierajski Łukasz Aleksandrów Kujawski 1992 M20338359349 3 1046.0000
1263 Porczek Bartłomiej Bydgoszcz 1989 M20315324 2 639.0000
24 Trepanowska Katarzyna Przyłęki 1992 K20144
269.09
201
381.10
2 650.1888
32 Ona i Kontrola 4 / 8 2127.6876
229 Lewandowski Damian Bydgoszcz 1980 M30271312294278 4 1155.0000
238 Twardowski Bartosz Bydgoszcz 1988 M30274248 2 522.0000
237 Smoczyńska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1994 K2094
185.69
1 185.6876
239 Nawrocki Damian Bydgoszcz 1990 M20265 1 265.0000
33 mopsy 3 / 12 2637.9209
1094 Wiśniewski Piotr Bydgoszcz 1989 M20128117119117129131 6 481.0000
1028 Bogdanów Karolina Bydgoszcz 1989 K20116
216.77
107
211.37
113
214.25
113
215.98
154
313.62
146
315.05
6 858.3619
1052 MATUSZEWSKA Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1982 K30154
304.21
176
333.70
175
356.39
141
304.26
4 1298.5590
34 Kabel Team Bydgoszcz III 3 / 8 1502.7494
200 Tubaja Albert Bydgoszcz 1975 M40133147180 3 460.0000
304 Zieliński Maciej Bydgoszcz 1979 M30281254218 3 753.0000
216 Fuz Emilia Bydgoszcz 1996 K2080
149.50
71
140.25
2 289.7494
35 GardenFlora MTB Team IV 3 / 6 1100.6981
202 Pawłowski Marek Żnin 1979 M30849173 3 248.0000
204 Bursztyńska Barbara Borówno 1986 K30194
362.53
198
391.13
2 753.6570
249 Dziekan Aleksandra Dobrcz 1981 K3053
99.04
1 99.0411
36 Soleccy Biegacze 2 / 8 2043.2291
1039 Siuda Sebastian Bydgoszcz 1973 M40164270183190210 5 747.0000
1042 Piórkowska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1978 K40169
315.81
163
321.99
172
326.11
180
344.03
189
384.90
154
332.32
6 1296.2291
37 keeeper III 2 / 8 2849.0000
1310 LEMIEŻ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40355358358365339 5 1410.0000
1303 Boniecki Łukasz Bydgoszcz 1980 M30354383373363370352 6 1439.0000
38 Wisełka Fordon 2 / 8 750.0000
1284 konwiński michał Bydgoszcz 1985 M3049395173 4 212.0000
1272 Konwiński Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1988 M3090149153146 4 538.0000
39 AMS II 2 / 8 834.1523
1142 Czyżak Joanna Nowy Dwór 1975 K4042
78.49
52
102.72
68
128.93
58
110.86
34
73.37
5 365.4302
54 Ćwiklińska Anna Bydgoszcz 1979 K3082
153.23
59
111.86
49
93.65
54
109.97
4 468.7221
40 CS Group Runners Team 2 / 8 2649.2611
194 Lubiński Robert Stablewice 1986 M30396107380355 4 1238.0000
193 Majkowska-Lubińska Judyta Stablewice 1989 K20187
369.40
196
374.61
174
354.35
145
312.90
4 1411.2611
41 Wkurw_team II 2 / 6 1621.0000
1043 Zgórski Maciej Bydgoszcz 1978 M40365296288288 4 1237.0000
146 Kamiński Łukasz Niemcz 1985 M30199185 2 384.0000
42 RUN BYDGOSZCZ VII 2 / 5 1475.0000
42 Pietraszak Tomasz Białe Błota 1971 M40372348329334319 5 1330.0000
15 Brzeziński Michał Bydgoszcz 1983 M30145 1 145.0000
43 TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz IV 2 / 2 75.9200
651 Maczyński Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 1966 M5038 1 38.0000
118 Wróblewska Dagmara Bydgoszcz 1980 K3020
37.92
1 37.9200
44 Run4Fun 1 / 4 320.0000
1001 Polasik Michał Bydgoszcz 1987 M3073101908374132 6 320.0000
45 run LOTTO-Bydgostia 1 / 4 1497.0000
1044 Żurawski Michał Bydgoszcz 1976 M40392376379381361 5 1497.0000
46 Bydgoskie Żółwie II 1 / 4 1528.0000
316 Sapa Dariusz Bydgoszcz 1967 M50369398382387390 5 1528.0000
47 Ból To Ściema II 1 / 4 1396.0000
120 Stankiewicz Dariusz Maksymilianowo 1967 M50358340352346 4 1396.0000
48 Gremlinki II 1 / 2 196.7730
1182 Grzesiak-Knut Lucyna Sicienko 1982 K3047
87.83
57
108.94
2 196.7730
49 Kujavia3Team II 1 / 1 180.1200
50 Baranowska Julia Bydgoszcz 2000 K1695
180.12
1 180.1200
50 Staff Enea Bydgoszcz Triathlon II 1 / 1 284.4576
421 Wiśniewska Nicole Bydgoszcz 1999 K16144
284.46
1 284.4576
51 Czarne konie II 1 / 1 316.0000
1309 Czaja Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1988 M30316 1 316.0000
52 RATOWNICY MEDYCZNI BDG RUN II 1 / 1 351.3156
1248 Dębicka Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1994 K20188
351.32
1 351.3156

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni