z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 2

15.11.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Ostromecko LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:15:44 00:15:44
2 554 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:15:55 00:15:55
3 3 DANIELSEN VEGARD bydgoszcz WWW.KRSLOP.NO 1990 M20 00:15:59 00:15:59
4 722 ŚLIWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Żnin PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM 1988 M20 00:16:34 00:16:35
5 824 FELCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:16:47 00:16:47
6 658 BIEGAŁA LESZEK Bydgoszcz LINGUA PRO RUNNING CLUB 1978 M30 00:16:53 00:16:54
7 4 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1990 M20 00:16:56 00:16:56
8 493 FRYDRYCHOWSKI PIOTR Kleczew KS TEAM RUN GDAŃSK 1994 M20 00:17:02 00:17:02
9 249 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:05 00:17:08
10 827 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1979 M30 00:17:09 00:17:11
11 820 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:17:17 00:17:17
12 6 KOWALSKA MICHALINA Unisław SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1997 K16 00:17:21 00:17:21
13 1007 POCZEWSKI JAN Złotów SPARTA ZŁOTÓW 1999 M16 00:17:29 00:17:29
14 1006 SZYMAŃSKI KRYSTIAN Złotów SPARTA ZŁOTÓW 1999 M16 00:17:30 00:17:30
15 476 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:17:29 00:17:31
16 1024 FILIPIAK JAKUB OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ KB TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK 1992 M20 00:17:34 00:17:35
17 11 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:17:35 00:17:36
18 762 RYŁKO MARCIN Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1979 M30 00:17:36 00:17:38
19 730 STASIAK MICHAŁ Sicienko 1989 M20 00:17:43 00:17:44
20 1003 MYSZKIEWICZ MACIEJ Iława TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 M16 00:17:41 00:17:45
21 497 DANIELEWSKI MARIUSZ Zławieś Wielka DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:17:43 00:17:45
22 768 BARTCZAK ŁUKASZ Dobrcz TEAMOCHAL 1984 M30 00:17:45 00:17:46
23 241 KLÓSKA FABIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:17:49 00:17:50
24 56 ŻAL ROBERT Bydgoszcz GO GO TEAM 1980 M30 00:17:52 00:17:54
25 29 BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz LUKS INOWROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:17:55 00:17:55
26 759 ZIĘTAK ANDRZEJ Brzoza BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1973 M40 00:17:54 00:17:55
27 475 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 00:17:56 00:17:57
28 93 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:17:57 00:17:58
29 774 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:18:01 00:18:03
30 755 KOŁAKOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:18:04 00:18:05
31 813 TACZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:18:15 00:18:16
32 1016 SITERZ DAMIAN MOGILNO CWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ SL 1998 M16 00:18:17 00:18:18
33 1008 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów TEAM POCZEWSKI 1972 M40 00:18:17 00:18:18
34 76 KWIATKOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:18:17 00:18:18
35 419 KALINOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz BTW BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:18:19 00:18:21
36 880 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:18:18 00:18:21
37 183 TWARDOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:18:21 00:18:21
38 1023 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice 1971 M40 00:18:20 00:18:21
39 921 JANKOWSKI KAROL Bydgoszcz 2001 M16 00:18:21 00:18:22
40 395 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:18:20 00:18:22
41 143 LIBERA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1996 M16 00:18:25 00:18:25
42 480 PELC MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:18:27 00:18:28
43 756 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:18:27 00:18:29
44 168 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:18:27 00:18:31
45 798 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:31 00:18:33
46 993 RULEWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:18:33 00:18:35
47 91 JAGODZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1990 M20 00:18:35 00:18:36
48 99 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:18:36 00:18:38
49 14 KULPA PAULINA Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1993 K20 00:18:39 00:18:39
50 1017 BONKOWSKI PIOTR Nakło nad Notecią 1988 M20 00:18:43 00:18:43
51 804 MOE KRISTOFFER Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:18:42 00:18:46
52 580 STRABEL ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz HARPAGAN KUYAVIA 1988 M20 00:18:45 00:18:46
53 558 HOC MAREK Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1978 M30 00:18:48 00:18:53
54 193 HOŁTYN PATRYK Radziejów SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1988 M20 00:18:49 00:18:51
55 499 SZCZEPANAIK CEZARY BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:18:49 00:18:52
56 917 JENDRYKA MAREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1963 M50 00:18:51 00:18:51
57 959 KRUCZKOWSKI PATRYK Szynwałd ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1999 M16 00:18:54 00:20:27
58 152 KOLMAJER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:18:55 00:18:57
59 37 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:18:59 00:19:00
60 1025 KONIAIEV VOLODYMYR Kremenchug KLB KNEMIN 1985 M30 00:19:03 00:19:05
61 951 JAROSZEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa KLUB RADIOLOKACJI SPORTOWEJ 1979 M30 00:19:03 00:19:09
62 486 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz AWKS PITIK 1977 M30 00:19:06 00:19:11
63 631 SZPAK MAURYCY Bydgoszcz ASTRO DISCO 1981 M30 00:19:07 00:19:13
64 410 GRUPA MARCIN Przyłęki R2G 1977 M30 00:19:07 00:19:11
65 270 ZBOIŃSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:19:11 00:19:14
66 253 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1971 M40 00:19:12 00:19:23
67 672 GIERSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Trzciniec BIAŁE BŁOTA (POWIAT BYDGOSKI) 1992 M20 00:19:14 00:19:16
68 927 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:19:15 00:19:23
69 633 PARUCKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:19:15 00:19:17
70 17 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:17 00:20:47
71 836 KOWALSKI ADRIAN Dąbrowa Górnicza 1988 M20 00:19:19 00:19:23
72 452 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko 1965 M50 00:19:23 00:19:29
73 238 FLOREK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz REMEDIA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M20 00:19:24 00:19:29
74 811 BARCZEWSKI MAREK Toruń BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:26 00:19:28
75 829 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz HURAGAN MIEDZYŃ 1974 M40 00:19:28 00:19:32
76 222 NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW Nowa Wieś Wielka KABEL TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:32 00:19:35
77 787 SENDERKIEWICZ TOMASZ Chojnice 1994 M20 00:19:35 00:19:39
78 779 ŚLEFARSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:19:36 00:19:38
79 628 DAHMS ADAM BYDGOSZCZ MEDI TEAM 1978 M30 00:19:36 00:19:37
80 1009 KUDALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:19:38 00:19:40
81 975 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:19:40 00:19:44
82 661 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz FIDES-TRAVEL 1971 M40 00:19:41 00:19:42
83 934 GRZEGORZEK BARTŁOMIEJ Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1984 M30 00:19:42 00:19:47
84 479 WESOLOWSKI PATRYK Bydgoszcz KANCELARIA LIGHTHOUSE 1983 M30 00:19:42 00:19:46
85 175 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:19:46 00:19:51
86 562 SEROCKI ZBIGNIEW Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1964 M50 00:19:46 00:19:48
87 328 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:19:46 00:19:50
88 174 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin AZS UTP 1991 M20 00:19:52 00:19:53
89 49 LEWANDOWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1979 M30 00:19:53 00:19:59
90 481 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:19:54 00:19:57
91 881 SZRAJBER TOMASZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS W BYDGOSZCZY 1983 M30 00:19:54 00:19:58
92 726 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:19:57 00:20:01
93 401 SOWIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:20:00 00:20:02
94 955 SIUCHNIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz SIEBIEGA 1977 M30 00:20:01 00:20:06
95 961 ALBERT TRULS Bydgoszcz ALBERT 1989 M20 00:20:03 00:20:07
96 265 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz SIEBIEGA 1977 M30 00:20:05 00:20:10
97 758 WIŚNIEWSKI PATRYK Słupsk 1994 M20 00:20:05 00:21:37
98 320 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:20:08 00:20:11
99 189 JAKŚ GRZEGORZ Inowrocław ALPIMADE TEAM 1978 M30 00:20:08 00:20:13
100 676 MILEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:08 00:20:17
101 601 NOWAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota/Bydgoszcz - 1986 M20 00:20:09 00:20:14
102 439 ŚRUBKA PATRYK Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1987 M20 00:20:10 00:20:12
103 794 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:20:10 00:20:20
104 712 STRZAŁKA ROBERT Bydgoszcz ZS NR5 MS 1982 M30 00:20:11 00:21:43
105 205 HUTEK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:20:11 00:20:18
106 138 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:12 00:20:18
107 18 KUBIS ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:20:14 00:20:16
108 689 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:20:15 00:20:17
109 941 PAWŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Zielonka JFTC SU 1967 M40 00:20:18 00:21:47
110 33 DAŃCZUK JERZY Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1962 M50 00:20:18 00:20:24
111 7 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:20:19 00:20:19
112 1013 ZIÓŁKOWSKA NATALIA Świekatowo 1999 K16 00:20:22 00:20:22
113 737 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno SPORT I REKREACJA "START" 1965 M50 00:20:22 00:20:26
114 19 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko 1968 M40 00:20:24 00:20:29
115 842 ZAGALAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1971 M40 00:20:26 00:20:39
116 202 STRABEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz DECATHLON TEAM FORDON 1992 M20 00:20:26 00:20:31
117 775 KAMIONKA MATEUSZ Chojnice 1994 M20 00:20:26 00:20:31
118 876 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 00:20:27 00:20:33
119 733 SKÓRCZEWSKI JAROSŁAW Białe Błota 1966 M40 00:20:28 00:20:31
120 26 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:20:31 00:20:37
121 181 KOŻUCHOWSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 K20 00:20:31 00:20:34
122 46 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:20:32 00:20:41
123 643 PRZYBYTKOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:20:32 00:20:35
124 258 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz LOS MARUDEROS 1971 M40 00:20:33 00:20:43
125 926 KOZŁOWSKI TOMEK Maksymilianowo BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1993 M20 00:20:34 00:20:39
126 564 LISOWSKI MICHAŁ bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:20:39 00:20:46
127 738 PIETRZAK TADEUSZ Ostromecko 1955 M60 00:20:39 00:22:12
128 225 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:20:39 00:20:51
129 245 SZNAJDROWSKI MATEUSZ Koronowo 1989 M20 00:20:39 00:20:49
130 939 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz SPORT I REKREACJA "START" 1965 K50 00:20:41 00:20:44
131 327 PRZYBYLSKI MACIEJ Przyłęki 1975 M40 00:20:42 00:20:44
132 337 MAŁKIEWICZ ZBYSZEK Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:20:43 00:20:50
133 872 SOBCZAK MARCIN ŻOŁĘDOWO TRISPACE 1975 M40 00:20:45 00:20:50
134 507 WUJEK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:20:47 00:20:47
135 527 ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:48 00:20:59
136 208 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:48 00:20:54
137 630 KĘDZIERSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DE-STRESS 1977 M30 00:20:53 00:20:58
138 398 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TEAM OCHAL 1971 M40 00:20:59 00:21:10
139 548 KISIEL TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:21:00 00:21:07
140 65 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:21:00 00:22:36
141 505 DACH ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:01 00:22:33
142 870 STANEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:21:03 00:22:37
143 391 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:21:03 00:22:33
144 1014 OCHENDAL MACIEJ BYdgoszcz TRISPACE 1980 M30 00:21:03 00:21:09
145 8 MAJKA MARIUSZ Świecie 1968 M40 00:21:04 00:22:33
146 983 KLIMEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:21:05 00:21:17
147 965 PRZYBYŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1975 M40 00:21:06 00:21:15
148 361 STELTER JAKUB Bydgoszcz KATOLIK TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:10 00:21:23
149 904 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:11 00:21:22
150 389 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Białe Błota KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:21:12 00:21:21
151 310 BUDZIK IREK Bydgoszcz BOZITA TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:12 00:21:18
152 846 KOCHAŃSKI DARIUSZ bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1966 M40 00:21:14 00:21:23
153 832 ŚWIATLAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz UMK 1992 M20 00:21:15 00:22:49
154 163 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M40 00:21:16 00:22:49
155 949 NOWICKI BOGUMIŁ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:21:17 00:24:17
156 1022 DAGIEL ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:21:17 00:22:51
157 90 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:21:18 00:21:25
158 118 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1987 M20 00:21:20 00:22:51
159 120 WIECZOREK JAKUB Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1980 M30 00:21:21 00:22:52
160 491 BARTKOWIAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz FORDON SZUKAM EKIPY RAFBAR@INTERIA.PL 1973 M40 00:21:21 00:22:52
161 612 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:21:22 00:21:31
162 341 BZDAWKA TOMASZ Występ NAKIELSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1974 M40 00:21:22 00:21:29
163 796 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz IPA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:21:23 00:21:27
164 144 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M30 00:21:24 00:21:30
165 514 BAŁA ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:21:25 00:21:33
166 187 LUZAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA SPIŻARNIA 1993 M20 00:21:25 00:22:59
167 795 SZŁYK MACIEJ Inowrocław 1975 M40 00:21:25 00:23:01
168 113 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN Osielsko FIZJO-MAR 1986 M20 00:21:25 00:22:59
169 901 FILIPIAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz HANWOJ 1983 M30 00:21:27 00:21:38
170 999 IGNACZAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1973 M40 00:21:28 00:21:35
171 878 SZAŁKOWSKI MICHAŁ Koronowo 1981 M30 00:21:30 00:21:45
172 850 WENDA DAWID Bydgoszcz D&M 1990 M20 00:21:31 00:23:02
173 264 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:21:33 00:21:45
174 1028 WNĘK NATALIA Gródek 1993 K20 00:21:33 00:21:47
175 25 ŁĘGOWSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz WOOKIE & MATTI TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:34 00:23:04
176 705 KAPKA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:21:35 00:23:08
177 414 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 'EXODUS' 1983 M30 00:21:36 00:21:46
178 853 POCIASK JANUSZ Brzoza BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1973 M40 00:21:36 00:23:06
179 724 GÓRA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1983 M30 00:21:37 00:24:39
180 117 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:21:38 00:23:16
181 1021 SKŁADANOWSKI MAREK WŁOCŁAWEK 1989 M20 00:21:39 00:21:42
182 155 SZWARC PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:21:40 00:23:18
183 625 DURAŁEK ANDRZEJ Pruszcz PRUSZCZ 1976 M30 00:21:40 00:23:12
184 387 GIERACH MARCIN Niemcz TRISPACE 1977 M30 00:21:41 00:21:50
185 866 SOBCZAK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:21:42 00:23:14
186 415 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1973 M40 00:21:43 00:23:14
187 192 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUN 1978 M30 00:21:43 00:21:51
188 252 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:21:44 00:23:22
189 825 KAPELIŃSKI ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:21:45 00:21:56
190 301 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.BLOGSPOT.COM 1976 M30 00:21:45 00:23:17
191 107 BOINSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:21:46 00:23:20
192 489 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:47 00:23:19
193 281 BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz R2G 1977 M30 00:21:47 00:23:17
194 851 WENDA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:21:47 00:23:19
195 782 MACIĄGA JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:21:48 00:23:25
196 749 HIRT TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:48 00:21:59
197 130 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo CPR BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:48 00:22:05
198 376 ROGALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:21:49 00:23:22
199 1002 WANTOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Iława TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 K16 00:21:52 00:21:55
200 616 MURAS MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 22.ODN 1974 M40 00:21:52 00:22:02
201 610 GROCHAL MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:21:52 00:23:21
202 259 DUMOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łochowice BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1966 M40 00:21:52 00:23:23
203 55 ŻAL JOLANTA Bydgoszcz GO GO TEAM 1982 K30 00:21:53 00:23:26
204 621 PRZYBYLSKA PATRYCJA Krostkowo KU AZS UTP 1994 K20 00:21:55 00:23:27
205 638 MATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:21:55 00:23:36
206 1035 GUSOWSKI MARCIN Zielonka 1975 M40 00:21:57 00:22:08
207 394 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:58 00:22:10
208 293 SZTEJKA DAMIAN Bydgoszcz BENEFIT-KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1976 M30 00:21:59 00:22:09
209 283 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:59 00:22:16
210 290 SIERACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BUNKROWIEC.COM.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:21:59 00:22:06
211 386 KOŃCZAL ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:03 00:22:10
212 114 KRANZ MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1990 K20 00:22:03 00:23:36
213 377 OLEJNICZAK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:05 00:23:40
214 179 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:22:05 00:23:39
215 679 SUMISŁAWSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:22:06 00:23:41
216 615 KOWALIKOWSKI TADEUSZ Bydgoszcz NIE 1961 M50 00:22:07 00:23:41
217 577 BELIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:22:07 00:22:19
218 35 WRÓBLEWSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:22:08 00:22:18
219 833 DOMŻALSKI JĘDRZEJ Łochowo 1998 M16 00:22:10 00:23:51
220 227 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:10 00:23:40
221 339 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:22:12 00:22:19
222 438 STRÓŻYŃSKI MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:22:12 00:23:49
223 441 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:22:12 00:23:46
224 284 WASILEWSKI DAREK Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1982 M30 00:22:13 00:23:44
225 314 PACZKOWSKI PIOTR Osielsko OSIELSKO 1971 M40 00:22:13 00:22:23
226 173 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:22:13 00:23:44
227 641 BOROWICKA IWONA Krostkowo 1995 K20 00:22:14 00:23:46
228 843 GACKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:16 00:25:20
229 282 BENTKOWSKA NATALIA Prądocin 1993 K20 00:22:16 00:22:25
230 886 JASIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:22:17 00:23:48
231 856 SIUDA RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:17 00:25:35
232 593 JUCHACZ MICHAŁ Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:22:20 00:23:54
233 704 MURAWIEC IZABELA Murowaniec 1979 K30 00:22:22 00:23:54
234 960 WOJDAT MARTA Bydgoszcz FIT MAX GYM, ASW BLACK PATHER 1995 K20 00:22:23 00:22:24
235 515 RZEMEK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:22:24 00:24:02
236 583 NOWAK ADAM BYDGOSZCZ RUN BDG 1972 M40 00:22:25 00:22:33
237 367 MANDOSIK JERZY Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1953 M60 00:22:25 00:22:38
238 818 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1986 M20 00:22:25 00:25:28
239 746 WESOŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:27 00:24:02
240 819 JEDLIŃSKI JANUSZ Osielsko BRZOZA BIEGA 1968 M40 00:22:27 00:23:59
241 936 ZADKA FILIP Szubin 1991 M20 00:22:27 00:23:59
242 160 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:22:29 00:22:40
243 924 MARKOWSKA MAJA Osielsko 1993 K20 00:22:30 00:24:08
244 38 SKÓRA DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:22:33 00:22:44
245 1027 SKORCZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:22:33 00:24:05
246 461 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko 1962 M50 00:22:34 00:24:11
247 485 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:22:34 00:24:06
248 256 RYBAK KRZYSZTOF przyłęki DOCENT FELGA TEAM 1956 M50 00:22:34 00:22:45
249 930 MAKOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:22:34 00:24:17
250 1029 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1990 M20 00:22:35 00:24:06
251 884 ZIEMSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1997 M16 00:22:36 00:25:38
252 817 DANIELEWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNASZPIKU 1980 M30 00:22:36 00:24:10
253 585 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE 1984 M30 00:22:37 00:24:09
254 129 SUCHOMSKA BEATA Świekatowo OPENTAX24.PL 1976 K30 00:22:37 00:22:46
255 671 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Wola Podłężna RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:22:38 00:24:24
256 360 PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ Bydggoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:38 00:24:14
257 785 MIECZKOWSKI ARTUR Osielsko LEADERS ARE RUNNERS KOSCIOLDLACIEBIE.PL 1986 M20 00:22:38 00:24:13
258 59 KULBAKA DAWID Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:39 00:24:15
259 966 SENDROWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:39 00:24:23
260 708 ŚWIĘCICKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:41 00:24:23
261 526 TOMASZEWSKI MARCIN Łochowice 1976 M30 00:22:42 00:24:16
262 268 PAWLEWICZ BARTEK Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:22:42 00:22:52
263 52 LUBISZEWSKI BARTOSZ Łabiszyn 1985 M30 00:22:42 00:24:18
264 931 GRZELCZAK MARTA bydgoszcz WSG BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:22:42 00:22:53
265 402 WYSOCKI JERZY Bydgoszcz BRAK 1963 M50 00:22:42 00:24:24
266 502 KLESSA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:22:43 00:24:16
267 408 CHARYDCZAK BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1998 M16 00:22:43 00:25:49
268 289 JAROSZEWICZ ADAM Kruszyn Krajeński IDEA BIURO INŻ. 1975 M40 00:22:45 00:24:26
269 888 GRABOWSKI MICHAL Solec Kuj. 1976 M30 00:22:46 00:24:21
270 212 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NAVIME.PL 1972 M40 00:22:46 00:24:33
271 273 ORŁOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:22:47 00:24:19
272 224 NOWICKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz LASERFIGHT 1986 M20 00:22:47 00:24:23
273 251 BRZOZOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:47 00:24:28
274 789 RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Jaroty TRI NEGU 1979 M30 00:22:48 00:25:48
275 861 MAGDZIAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz DECATHLON TEAM FORDON 1987 M20 00:22:48 00:24:30
276 780 BIAŁY DAWID Białe Błota 1991 M20 00:22:48 00:24:27
277 116 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:49 00:22:56
278 914 OLSZEWSKA ADRIANNA Mrocza 1995 K20 00:22:49 00:24:23
279 230 WOLSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz REAL MADRYT 1983 M30 00:22:49 00:24:24
280 731 BRODA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:52 00:24:36
281 992 SZRAJDA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:52 00:22:55
282 456 GÓRECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1985 M30 00:22:52 00:24:26
283 404 KORZENECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:22:52 00:23:00
284 753 PRZYBYŁOWSKI ROBERT Sicienko 1973 M40 00:22:52 00:24:27
285 321 DUDEK JOANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:22:53 00:24:31
286 156 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:22:53 00:24:31
287 204 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz IPA BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:22:53 00:24:35
288 285 GRZENIA JACEK Niemcz 1975 M40 00:22:54 00:22:58
289 578 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M16 00:22:56 00:23:05
290 925 GÓRALCZYK KACPER Dziemionna 1993 M20 00:22:56 00:23:00
291 197 CHŁOPEK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:22:57 00:25:59
292 770 KUTOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bukowiec 1977 M30 00:22:58 00:23:06
293 166 MAŃKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Chełmża 1984 M30 00:22:58 00:24:33
294 1000 BIEDZIAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz BIKE PULS SPIN 1979 M30 00:22:59 00:26:06
295 261 PIEKARSKI AREK Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:23:00 00:24:41
296 771 MOŻUCH MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ FORDON POLAND 1973 M40 00:23:01 00:24:41
297 576 KAMINSKI GRZEGORZ Wiecbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1980 M30 00:23:01 00:23:09
298 669 CHMIELOWIEC JAN Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:23:03 00:24:40
299 899 KAROLEWSKI ROBERT Osówiec 1980 M30 00:23:03 00:24:52
300 790 KRÓL MACIEJ Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1968 M40 00:23:04 00:23:10
301 153 SZLINGER JAKUB Tur 1986 M20 00:23:05 00:26:24
302 185 KRAHL RADEK Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:05 00:24:42
303 873 ZNAJMIECKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:23:08 00:24:40
304 218 STANIEK MARCIN solec kujawski BIEGACZE MOGĄ DŁUŻEJ ;) 1982 M30 00:23:08 00:24:52
305 879 KUBIAK JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz EXPRESS BYDGOSKI 1978 M30 00:23:10 00:24:50
306 45 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M30 00:23:11 00:26:21
307 50 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 00:23:11 00:24:43
308 605 TORCHALSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1957 M50 00:23:11 00:24:52
309 516 DREWS GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:23:12 00:23:19
310 552 DĄBROWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz B-SPORT BARTOSZDABROWSKI.PL 1984 M30 00:23:12 00:26:12
311 121 GRAJEWSKI MATEUSZ Świecie RUN4FUN 1983 M30 00:23:12 00:24:43
312 430 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1987 M20 00:23:14 00:24:54
313 895 TADEJA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:23:15 00:26:29
314 365 SOKOŁOWSKA HANNA Gorzeń KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1965 K50 00:23:15 00:24:45
315 74 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:16 00:24:50
316 81 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:23:17 00:26:23
317 935 CZUBAK TOMEK Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO BYDGOSTIA 1982 M30 00:23:18 00:24:56
318 23 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:18 00:24:52
319 648 WINKLEWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:23:19 00:24:54
320 584 STANECKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1983 M30 00:23:19 00:25:01
321 801 TADEJA JAKUB Toruń 1985 M30 00:23:20 00:26:34
322 454 GACKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1968 K40 00:23:20 00:23:27
323 847 SIEKIERKA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:23:21 00:24:58
324 547 DITTMANN GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:23:23 00:27:56
325 720 SZULC RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:24 00:23:34
326 498 KINSTLER KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:25 00:27:56
327 103 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:23:25 00:25:01
328 933 KANIA MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:25 00:23:34
329 751 ŁUCZAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:23:25 00:26:29
330 465 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ANIOŁY (RUN RUNO 4:AM) 1971 M40 00:23:26 00:25:12
331 1015 NEUMANN ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:29 00:25:20
332 427 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:23:29 00:25:09
333 1031 ANGIERSKA KATARZYNA Solec Kujawski 1990 K20 00:23:30 00:26:44
334 953 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:23:30 00:26:32
335 520 GRUBICH AREK Niemcz 1978 M30 00:23:31 00:25:14
336 893 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:23:31 00:25:05
337 781 BERNACKI DOMINIK Czarnowo 1980 M30 00:23:32 00:25:13
338 1005 SZATKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:23:32 00:25:08
339 73 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:33 00:25:18
340 636 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:33 00:25:15
341 957
600*
RAUT WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz 1948 M60 00:23:34 00:25:11
342 342 WONIAKOWSKI CZESŁAW bydgoszcz 1958 M50 00:23:35 00:26:39
343 942 RAJCZYK WIKTORIA bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:23:36 00:25:07
344 418 PAWLACZYK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:36 00:25:13
345 450 GORDON ROMAN BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1956 M50 00:23:36 00:23:50
346 58 DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ Niemcz RUN4FUN 1975 M40 00:23:36 00:25:14
347 985 WĄS SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz AZS UKW BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:23:36 00:25:30
348 909 CZAPLA ADAM Bydgoszcz CZAP_KA@ONET.EU 1977 M30 00:23:37 00:25:17
349 885 LUTKOWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1976 M30 00:23:38 00:26:40
350 555 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M30 00:23:38 00:25:19
351 467 MICHALSKI ARTUR Łochowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:23:40 00:26:44
352 353 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:23:41 00:25:16
353 345 BACZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:41 00:23:54
354 330 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:23:41 00:26:49
355 852 ZBORAŁA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:23:44 00:26:46
356 112 KONOPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:23:44 00:25:23
357 111 KONOPIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:23:44 00:25:23
358 477 WESOŁOWSKI DARIUSZ bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:23:45 00:25:19
359 849 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz D&M 1990 M20 00:23:45 00:26:48
360 662 BABICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:46 00:25:29
361 834 JASŁOWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz WORD BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:23:48 00:25:31
362 170 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz REBELRUNNERS 1977 K30 00:23:51 00:25:30
363 213 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M30 00:23:51 00:25:32
364 504 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 00:23:52 00:24:05
365 922 CHOJNACKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:23:53 00:23:57
366 146 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz DOMIK TEAM 1967 M40 00:23:55 00:25:38
367 778 MOLENDA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:23:56 00:27:01
368 9 RAK MARKUS BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1988 M20 00:23:57 00:25:34
369 487 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:57 00:27:08
370 835 KRUCZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:23:59 00:25:33
371 451 SZULC JAROSŁAW Przyłęki SZULC TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:59 00:25:49
372 429 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:00 00:25:38
373 788 NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1975 M40 00:24:01 00:25:40
374 840 ZGLINICKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz DECATHLON TEAM FORDON 1993 M20 00:24:01 00:27:21
375 887 BUKIEJ MONIKA Koronowo KTO BIEDNEMU ZABRONI BOGATO ŻYĆ 1976 K30 00:24:05 00:27:08
376 242 JAROSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Tryszczyn 1977 M30 00:24:06 00:25:41
377 740 LIWOCH GRZEGORZ Osielsko 1967 M40 00:24:07 00:26:02
378 545 IDCZAK PIOTR Niemcz 1984 M30 00:24:07 00:28:39
379 84 GACKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:24:10 00:25:58
380 748 CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:24:11 00:25:53
381 971 MRÓWCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:24:11 00:27:15
382 206 SUCHOMSKI EUGENIUSZ Laskowice Pomorskie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1957 M50 00:24:13 00:24:29
383 937 KAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:13 00:25:56
384 334 GRECHUTA TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:15 00:25:55
385 987 WĘGRZYŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:24:15 00:26:08
386 298 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:24:16 00:25:57
387 732 STASIEWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KRWIODAWCY BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:24:18 00:24:26
388 255 PROCZEK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:24:19 00:25:56
389 1033 LIPIŃSKA PAULINA Solec Kujawski 1991 K20 00:24:21 00:27:36
390 335 MASANOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz R2G 1973 K40 00:24:21 00:25:57
391 366 OSIŃSKA DOMINIKA Toruń 1980 K30 00:24:22 00:26:08
392 211 NADZIEJA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:23 00:27:40
393 431 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:24 00:26:03
394 432 RYMASZEWSKI ROMAN Osówiec OKT RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:24:27 00:27:33
395 729 MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1972 M40 00:24:27 00:27:29
396 447 SZULC MAGDA Przyłęki SZULC TEAM 1980 K30 00:24:29 00:26:20
397 889 ZAGOZDZON WIOLETA Solec kujawski RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:24:31 00:26:10
398 267 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:24:31 00:27:43
399 973 GÓRNY ZBIGNIEW Koronowo WASZEWAKACJE.PL 1972 M40 00:24:32 00:26:14
400 652 BRZYKCY KAROLINA Wtelno 1986 K20 00:24:33 00:26:09
401 653 BRZYKCY MATEUSZ Wtelno 1985 M30 00:24:33 00:26:09
402 741 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:24:39 00:28:01
403 272 BOULGE BEATA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:24:39 00:27:40
404 962 JEZIORSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz WIELKI BRAT 1994 M20 00:24:39 00:26:33
405 831 ŚWIATLAK MAREK Bydgoszcz SOWA BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:24:39 00:26:25
406 581 GRZELAK TADEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1954 M60 00:24:40 00:27:41
407 767 WITEK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:24:40 00:29:15
408 453 KLIMKIEWICZ PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:24:40 00:27:42
409 659 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:24:41 00:26:23
410 278 WRÓBLEWICZ IRENA Nakło nad Notecią NAKIELSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 K30 00:24:41 00:26:25
411 199 REMLINGER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:24:42 00:27:59
412 915 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1968 M40 00:24:42 00:26:22
413 1026 SZUBRATOWSKI ROBERT BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:24:43 00:27:49
414 560 SEROCKA MAGDALENA Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1991 K20 00:24:45 00:27:52
415 606 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1967 M40 00:24:48 00:26:37
416 469 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:24:49 00:27:55
417 64 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:24:50 00:27:55
418 60 BUBLIK MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:24:50 00:27:55
419 325 WYGONOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz CPR 1988 M20 00:24:51 00:26:29
420 703 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M30 00:24:51 00:26:24
421 642 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:24:53 00:28:00
422 51 STĘPIEŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:24:53 00:28:00
423 857 ŚLOT MICHAŁ Toruń BBL TORUŃ/SAMSUNG RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:24:54 00:26:30
424 1032 MAREK MARCIN Solec Kujawski 1991 M20 00:24:54 00:28:10
425 802 WACHOWSKI PIOTR Koronowo KORONOWO 1970 M40 00:24:55 00:27:59
426 809 MAŁECKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:59 00:28:19
427 919 JANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:24:59 00:28:02
428 875 BYRTEK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:00 00:26:42
429 210 JURKIEWICZ MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:25:01 00:26:53
430 106 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1947 M60 00:25:01 00:26:47
431 912 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:25:02 00:28:08
432 405 MINDYKOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BDG 1975 K40 00:25:02 00:26:49
433 508 KRUSZYNSKI MARIUSZ bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1974 M40 00:25:03 00:28:22
434 470 RATAJ MACIEJ Łochowo 1975 M40 00:25:04 00:26:39
435 617 KARPIUK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:25:04 00:26:48
436 657 WIŚNIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:25:04 00:26:54
437 549 QUAAS LUKASZ Bydgoszcz BRAK 1979 M30 00:25:04 00:26:45
438 1012 SKALISZ RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1946 M60 00:25:04 00:28:14
439 743 LEMAŃCZYK BOŻENA Niemcz 1978 K30 00:25:05 00:26:50
440 613 CYGAN MARCIN Dobrcz 1973 M40 00:25:06 00:29:37
441 822 LEMAŃCZYK ZYGMUNT Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:25:06 00:26:51
442 666 PIEKARSKA SANDRA Bydgoszcz FIDES-TRAVEL 1999 K16 00:25:06 00:26:48
443 988 SPYCHALSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:25:07 00:28:19
444 495 LINGO PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M40 00:25:07 00:26:46
445 240 GUMIENNA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:25:08 00:26:47
446 533 SKONIECZNY DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:25:09 00:28:27
447 368 MANDOSIK BERNADETA Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1954 K60 00:25:11 00:28:16
448 784 GRAJEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA, AIKIDO BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:25:12 00:28:25
449 167 ZYGMUNT ANETA Nakło nad Notecią RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:25:13 00:27:05
450 83 BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR Brzoza KUJATT RUNNERS TEAM 1992 M20 00:25:13 00:26:55
451 188 ADAMCZAK MARTA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:25:14 00:26:55
452 67 JASINIECKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:25:18 00:28:28
453 294 KLIMEK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:25:19 00:27:05
454 757 WILK DAWID Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:25:19 00:28:25
455 808 MISZCZAK KAMIL Bydgoszcz KTO BIEDNEMU ZABRONI BOGATO ZYC 1988 M20 00:25:19 00:28:21
456 805 BAUMAN KRYSTIAN Tur DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 M30 00:25:19 00:28:38
457 681 GOŁCZYŃSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:25:20 00:27:01
458 911 BĄCZKOWSKI CYPRIAN Bydgoszcz RUNBDG 1984 M30 00:25:20 00:27:05
459 406 MAŁECKI TOMASZ Złotniki Kujawskie 1982 M30 00:25:20 00:27:06
460 150 BICZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:25:22 00:26:56
461 855 ZŁOTOWSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1975 M40 00:25:22 00:28:28
462 739 BANASZAK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:25:22 00:29:54
463 816 RAKAŁOWICZ JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1978 K30 00:25:23 00:27:13
464 79 MISUN-NOWAK KATARZYNA Osówiec 1980 K30 00:25:25 00:27:12
465 31 KASZOWICZ MAREK BYDGOSZCZ RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1971 M40 00:25:26 00:28:33
466 535 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz RUN VOLEX 1977 M30 00:25:28 00:28:31
467 286 FAC DOROTA bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:25:29 00:28:45
468 70 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:25:30 00:28:33
469 217 WAWIERNIA KAMILA Bydgoszcz KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1988 K20 00:25:30 00:27:16
470 275 OŻGA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:25:32 00:28:41
471 913 ŁOŚ DARIUSZ Zamość 1958 M50 00:25:32 00:28:36
472 338 GÓRNA JOANNA Nowa wieś wielka 1987 K20 00:25:33 00:27:18
473 140 WALCZAK PIOTR Nakło nad Notecią 1972 M40 00:25:33 00:28:39
474 624 SADAJ KRZYSZTOF Strzelce Górne 1988 M20 00:25:35 00:30:10
475 279 SYCZUK GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1975 M40 00:25:37 00:27:31
476 157 KALLAS ANETTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:25:37 00:28:41
477 128 SUCHOMSKI MAREK Świekatowo OPENTAX24.PL 1975 M40 00:25:39 00:27:23
478 288 FOGT MACIEJ Kruszyn 1981 M30 00:25:41 00:28:50
479 135 CZUCZEJKO JOLANTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:25:42 00:28:48
480 132 PRZYBYLSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz EUROVIA ROAD&RUN 1988 K20 00:25:42 00:28:49
481 420 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko 1976 K30 00:25:43 00:28:52
482 373 SZMIGIELSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz AIKIDO BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:25:43 00:28:56
483 958 BRZOZOWSKA KATARZYNA Święte ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1998 K16 00:25:43 00:28:52
484 374 WARAWAN DAWID Bydgoszcz 1996 M16 00:25:45 00:28:55
485 839 MOCZADŁO BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz REHABILITACJA ANNA KACZMAREK KORONOWO 1988 M20 00:25:45 00:27:25
486 347 WIŚNIEWSKA KARINA Bydgoszcz 3 LO BYDGOSZCZ 1999 K16 00:25:46 00:27:36
487 468 PETRUSIEWICZ-KAPKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz DLA CIEBIE, MAMO. 1971 K40 00:25:47 00:28:52
488 388 MALINOWSKA ANNA LISI OGON 1985 K30 00:25:47 00:28:50
489 986 WINIARSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:25:49 00:29:00
490 257 SIKORSKI JAREK bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:25:49 00:27:34
491 841 KURLAND SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz RUN-LOG.COM 1977 M30 00:25:50 00:30:21
492 203 SOSIŃSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:25:52 00:27:38
493 147 WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Toruń 1961 M50 00:25:53 00:30:25
494 663 PAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:25:53 00:29:01
495 71 WOJCIECHOWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:25:54 00:27:39
496 343 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:25:54 00:30:25
497 696 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Osielsko 1969 M40 00:25:54 00:29:03
498 503 MARKLIK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1969 K40 00:25:55 00:29:02
499 981 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:25:56 00:29:10
500 974 ZACHARSKI ADAM Osielsko 1973 M40 00:25:56 00:29:05
501 777 BRZEZIŃSKI BARTOSZ Grudziądz 1990 M20 00:25:57 00:30:30
502 396 WIŚNIEWSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1985 K30 00:25:58 00:29:02
503 845 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:25:59 00:28:59
504 66 SMOLIŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:26:00 00:30:33
505 570 APANASIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz RUNSPACE.PL 1978 M30 00:26:02 00:30:41
506 5 STARZEC ANDRZEJ Gdańsk 1947 M60 00:26:02 00:29:13
507 356 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz OSOVA FITNESS CLUB 1986 M20 00:26:02 00:30:41
508 149 ANGLART ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1966 M40 00:26:07 00:29:20
509 36 DOMAŃSKI WOJTEK Niemcz FAT TO LOSE 1964 M50 00:26:07 00:29:11
510 622 SŁAWIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:26:08 00:29:17
511 115 KOŻUCHOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K40 00:26:09 00:29:13
512 262 KADOW RAFAŁ Łabiszyn 1985 M30 00:26:09 00:29:17
513 920 ADAMCZYK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:26:11 00:30:48
514 897 RYBARCZYK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz UKW BYDGOSZCZ 1993 K20 00:26:12 00:29:26
515 198 SIMINSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:26:16 00:29:19
516 760 OLESZCZUK ARTUR Solec Kujawski R2G 1975 M40 00:26:16 00:29:29
517 511 RETLEWSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:26:17 00:29:24
518 534 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:26:17 00:29:24
519 968
691*
DOBER DAMIAN Bydgoszcz REKINY OSIELSKO 1977 M30 00:26:18 00:29:24
520 162 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:26:19 00:29:37
521 821 KUŚ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:26:22 00:29:31
522 670 ZAKRZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:26:24 00:29:28
523 423 SZYCZEWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1972 K40 00:26:27 00:29:46
524 426 KRZYŻYŃSKI OSKAR Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:26:28 00:29:47
525 697 PAWŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:26:28 00:29:46
526 522 CAP RYSZARD Zawiercie 1981 M30 00:26:30 00:28:08
527 176 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:26:30 00:29:35
528 108 SCHMIDT ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:26:31 00:29:48
529 550 GRYLEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:26:31 00:29:48
530 500 BOCIAN NATALIA Ciele BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 K20 00:26:31 00:28:08
531 540 KADOW RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:26:32 00:28:16
532 196 KARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1985 M30 00:26:33 00:29:50
533 424 KRENSKA JAGODA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1990 K20 00:26:33 00:29:39
534 501 JEZIORSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:26:33 00:28:27
535 397 KALISZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Tryszczyn RUN PASJA 1977 K30 00:26:33 00:29:41
536 15 RAK HANKA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:26:34 00:28:12
537 854 WOLSKI MAREK bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:26:35 00:29:47
538 89 MIKUŁA TOMASZ Szubin 1979 M30 00:26:37 00:29:51
539 948 KARASZEWSKI MARCIN Btdgoszcz 1979 M30 00:26:42 00:29:50
540 119 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:26:42 00:29:47
541 466 KREŃSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:26:48 00:28:36
542 139 BRZOZOWSKI JAROSŁAW Brzoza BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1964 M50 00:26:50 00:30:09
543 561 SEROCKA DANUTA Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1971 K40 00:26:51 00:29:59
544 1020 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Więcbork 1994 M20 00:26:52 00:31:26
545 907 GRALAK DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:26:52 00:31:29
546 609 OLEK PAULINA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:26:55 00:30:01
547 728 ŚWIĄTEK MAREK Nakło n/Not. 1999 M16 00:27:00 00:30:17
548 525 JARZEMSKA ALICJA BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 K20 00:27:02 00:28:39
549 858 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:27:03 00:31:37
550 970 CZERWIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1988 K20 00:27:04 00:31:36
551 693 BUKOWIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 00:27:06 00:28:50
552 137 OTLEWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:27:07 00:30:24
553 307 LASKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:27:08 00:30:10
554 97 BATORSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:27:08 00:31:49
555 34 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:27:12 00:30:27
556 329 SZTURO LIDIA bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:27:15 00:30:26
557 589 ZAREMBA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI 1978 M30 00:27:15 00:30:24
558 354 GRACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:27:16 00:30:22
559 110 PAWLACZYK MAXIMILIAN Bydgoszcz / Osielsko 1994 M20 00:27:19 00:31:58
560 938 MURAVITSKAYA ALESIA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:27:20 00:31:52
561 322 BRYLEW TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:27:20 00:31:56
562 997 BIERNACKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:27:27 00:30:29
563 239 REPETA MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1987 M20 00:27:28 00:30:47
564 105 KONIECZNA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:27:29 00:30:47
565 436 BUDNY MACIEJ Torun OKT RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:27:31 00:30:49
566 723 LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:27:31 00:30:38
567 602 GŁOWSKA HALINA Bydgoszcz 1957 K50 00:27:31 00:30:35
568 524 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M20 00:27:33 00:30:48
569 300 JANIK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:27:33 00:30:43
570 632 CYGAN MAGDALENA Dobrcz 1976 K30 00:27:33 00:32:04
571 422 DERING HANIA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:27:37 00:32:09
572 299 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:27:42 00:29:23
573 572 GIOLDA HALINA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1959 K50 00:27:43 00:31:03
574 40 PYJOS MARCIN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE, BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M30 00:27:45 00:30:56
575 859 KUŚ ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:27:45 00:32:18
576 582 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz WWW.RUNSPACE.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:27:46 00:29:25
577 769 KRYSZTOFORSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:27:46 00:31:00
578 773 WIKTOROWICZ DOMINIKA Łabiszyn BRAK 1987 K20 00:27:47 00:31:00
579 200 GIŁKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:27:47 00:30:50
580 594 PIOTROWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:27:47 00:30:57
581 101 ZAMIATOWSKA KINGA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:27:48 00:30:53
582 57 JANKOWIAK BARBARA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:27:50 00:30:54
583 747 GRABOWSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz ANIOŁY 1981 K30 00:27:50 00:29:38
584 754 DOBUCKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz CHONAROWER.PL 1989 K20 00:27:50 00:31:11
585 714 ROBAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:27:54 00:32:29
586 127 JABŁONOWSKA-FUDZIŃSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:27:55 00:31:00
587 815 SIUDA ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:27:59 00:32:37
588 995 SIEWERT MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 00:28:02 00:32:42
589 890 PROKOPOWICZ KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:28:03 00:32:40
590 399 DERECKA KASIA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1972 K40 00:28:03 00:31:07
591 686 RONKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:28:03 00:32:35
592 292 SZTEJKA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz POETKI BIEGAJĄ- CZYTAJ POEZJĘ 1978 K30 00:28:05 00:31:18
593 351 KRAWCZYK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:28:08 00:31:21
594 776 DRAŻDZEWSKI MARIAN Bydgoszcz RTW BYDGOSTIA 1946 M60 00:28:08 00:32:45
595 184 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:28:09 00:31:25
596 792 ANDRZEJEWSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:10 00:31:29
597 718 SUMISŁAWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:28:10 00:31:21
598 952 KRZYŻELEWSKA - SUŚ ANNA Bydgoszcz BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1976 K30 00:28:10 00:31:22
599 806 MIĘKCZYŃSKI MIŁOSZ Zielonczyn 1983 M30 00:28:10 00:31:23
600 22 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:28:11 00:32:47
601 47 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K60 00:28:11 00:31:15
602 169 SOSNOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:28:11 00:31:20
603 82 KANJERSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1940 M60 00:28:11 00:32:47
604 551 NUNZEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:28:14 00:31:34
605 237 WRÓBLEWICZ MARIUSZ Nakło nad Notecią KLUB ŻOŁNIERZY REZERWY LOK NAKŁO 1977 M30 00:28:14 00:31:31
606 844 GACKOWSKI EDWARD Bydgoszcz 1944 M60 00:28:18 00:31:21
607 996 PIEKARSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:28:18 00:31:20
608 539 MAZURKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:28:20 00:32:53
609 455 FUJARSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1999 K16 00:28:23 00:30:10
610 838 KACZMAREK ANNA Koronowo REHABILITACJA ANNA KACZMAREK KORONOWO 1987 K20 00:28:23 00:31:28
611 810 KOLASIŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:28:23 00:31:37
612 647 BALCERZAK DOROTA Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1969 K40 00:28:26 00:33:01
613 807 HEJZA-KLIMCZAK MAGDA Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:28:26 00:31:35
614 390 GUSOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz BETTER FUTURE 1980 K30 00:28:27 00:28:37
615 862 MEDZIŃSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz MAGIC TEAM 1977 M30 00:28:27 00:33:06
616 104 MŁODZIK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1967 M40 00:28:29 00:31:33
617 574 SKIERA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:28:30 00:31:45
618 1036 RITTER TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:28:31 00:31:45
619 271 FOGT KASIA Kruszyn 1983 K30 00:28:31 00:33:07
620 969 PERESIAK ANNA Solec Kujawski BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1959 K50 00:28:34 00:31:51
621 528 ZATOŃ BOŻENA Bydgoszcz 1964 K50 00:28:35 00:31:45
622 588 BRZESKA PAULINA BYDGOSZCZ SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI 1987 K20 00:28:35 00:31:44
623 478 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:28:36 00:33:08
624 1011 SKORECKI WITEK BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1964 M50 00:28:40 00:31:58
625 159 KOŚCIAŃSKA BOGUSŁAWA Strzelce Górne 1986 K20 00:28:41 00:33:22
626 180 LEWANDOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:28:43 00:33:16
627 201 STRABEL MARIA Bydgoszcz MMS BOŻENKOWO 1963 K50 00:28:45 00:30:30
628 910 KLUGIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:28:46 00:33:19
629 978 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:28:50 00:32:07
630 280 SULSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:28:56 00:32:12
631 573 RÓŻAŃSKA JOWANKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 K30 00:28:58 00:32:13
632 828 CIESIELSKA OKTAWIA Solec Kujawski DECATHLON TEAM FORDON 1994 K20 00:28:58 00:32:19
633 797 DAŃCZUK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1967 K40 00:29:00 00:33:34
634 569 LORKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:29:01 00:33:37
635 513 JÓZEFIAK MAGDALENA Osielsko 1963 K50 00:29:05 00:33:36
636 69 GANCKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1963 M50 00:29:06 00:30:46
637 331 GIERACH KRZYSZTOF NIEMCZ NIEMCZ-RUN 1952 M60 00:29:09 00:33:43
638 165 MARCZAK MARIANNA Toruń 1984 K30 00:29:09 00:33:41
639 991 LIPIEC-BORTKIEWICZ RENATA Legbąd 1973 K40 00:29:13 00:32:27
640 407 WIESE MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz - 1984 K30 00:29:13 00:32:16
641 443 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1962 M50 00:29:15 00:33:49
642 940 NITKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz STAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1996 K16 00:29:15 00:32:32
643 125 SZMATUŁA ELŻBIETA Strzelno STAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1994 K20 00:29:16 00:33:51
644 21 DĘBSKI ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:29:16 00:32:28
645 235 DĘBSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:29:17 00:32:28
646 171 DĘBSKI ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:29:17 00:32:28
647 892 PIANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz BIURO INŻYNIERII ŚRODOWISKA 1959 K50 00:29:17 00:32:34
648 947 GABRYEL ANNA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:29:18 00:32:27
649 891 KUGACZ ANETA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:29:19 00:34:04
650 900 BUZAŁA RAFAŁ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:29:20 00:34:04
651 536 SUSZEK KATARZYNA Dobrcz 1984 K30 00:29:20 00:33:51
652 308 BRZEZINSKA-HAFFKE SYLWIA Cekcyn 1976 K30 00:29:21 00:33:53
653 803 SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:29:21 00:30:58
654 972 KOZICZAK PATRYCJA BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 00:29:22 00:30:58
655 172 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:29:27 00:32:39
656 358 KWIATKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:29:38 00:32:47
657 674 DROŻ KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1964 M50 00:29:38 00:34:12
658 186 TWARDOWSKA KATARZYNA BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:29:40 00:34:15
659 383 TOMYŚLAK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:29:43 00:32:57
660 906 SIEKACZ DOMINIKA Konin 1995 K20 00:29:43 00:32:57
661 510 SIĘBOR AGNIESZKA Solec kujawski CPR BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 00:29:44 00:32:49
662 362 LEWANDOWSKA MARCELA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:29:47 00:32:52
663 509 PERA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:29:49 00:34:23
664 812 DUDZIAK ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:29:49 00:33:11
665 979 KLEMP ADRIANNA Solec Kujawski 1993 K20 00:29:55 00:34:32
666 905 KEMPCZYŃSKA-KALINOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:29:57 00:34:35
667 276 BĄCZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz ABREN 1956 M50 00:29:58 00:34:32
668 232 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:30:00 00:30:00
669 894 STYPCZYŃSKA NATALIA lipniki 1987 K20 00:30:02 00:34:39
670 744 DANIELEK EWA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:30:03 00:33:21
671 332 KACZOROWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz TASTY&HEALTHY 1990 K20 00:30:05 00:34:45
672 764 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1937 M60 00:30:07 00:34:44
673 381 KRZYŻAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M30 00:30:10 00:33:29
674 837 RUDZIŃSKA KAROLINA Kazimierz Biskupi 1995 K20 00:30:11 00:33:24
675 161 NOWAKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1978 K30 00:30:11 00:34:51
676 980 GORZYCKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:30:14 00:33:32
677 946 PŁACZKOWSKA JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 1989 K20 00:30:20 00:34:58
678 333 RATAJCZAK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz TASTY&HEALTHY 1985 M30 00:30:21 00:35:00
679 348 KULCZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz FUNDACJA TAKE CARE 1964 K50 00:30:25 00:33:33
680 916 ŁOŚ KATARZYNA Zamość 1960 K50 00:30:26 00:35:04
681 989 TABACZYŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:30:26 00:33:28
682 39 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:30:28 00:35:15
683 62 RABINEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:30:31 00:35:07
684 96 ZIEMBLIŃSKA WIOLETA Osie 1992 K20 00:30:49 00:33:54
685 164 ŻYCHOWSKA ZUZANNA SZUBIN WIEŚ 1986 K20 00:30:49 00:34:02
686 95 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1984 K30 00:30:50 00:35:24
687 195 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1976 M30 00:30:50 00:35:26
688 231 ŻYCHOWSKI RAFAŁ Zalesie 1984 M30 00:30:50 00:34:03
689 297 RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA Bydgoszcz YOGI BIEGA 1978 K30 00:30:56 00:35:30
690 68 KSOBIAK JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:30:59 00:35:41
691 604 KSOBIAK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKI KLUB SZTUK WALKI 1968 M40 00:30:59 00:35:41
692 250 KORBIŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1988 K20 00:31:01 00:35:39
693 928 SOBCZAK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:31:04 00:34:22
694 793 KULCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:31:05 00:35:41
695 752 DANIELEK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:31:12 00:34:30
696 336 SUDOŁ KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:31:18 00:35:53
697 385 KOWALIŃSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:31:24 00:34:41
698 445 ZUPA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1996 K16 00:31:25 00:35:58
699 660 ZIENKOWSKI CEZARY Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:31:25 00:34:37
700 772 ŻUKOWSKA JOANNA Lubiewo 1983 K30 00:31:25 00:36:06
701 667 ZIENKOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:31:27 00:34:38
702 848 PRZYBYSZ BEATA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:31:32 00:34:46
703 380 MUSIAŁ ELWIRA BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1979 K30 00:31:37 00:34:55
704 382 MUSIAŁ JANUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:31:50 00:35:09
705 393 LEWANDOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1993 M20 00:32:00 00:32:00
706 53 ZABDYR EWELINA Ślesin SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1991 K20 00:32:00 00:32:00
707 830 KROLL AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1995 K20 00:32:01 00:36:46
708 727 ŚWIĄTEK BARBARA Nakło n/Not. 1960 K50 00:32:02 00:35:19
709 1001 SKRZYPEK-LASOK AGNIESZKA Maksymilianowo LASOK TEAM 1980 K30 00:32:04 00:36:42
710 692 ROSA- CZUBAK KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:32:17 00:35:32
711 87 ŻARCZYŃSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz STAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1993 K20 00:32:18 00:37:00
712 783 BREWKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:32:23 00:37:00
713 923 BADZIĄGOWSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:32:32 00:37:09
714 990 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:32:32 00:37:10
715 228 TUBAJA ANITA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1978 K30 00:32:35 00:35:52
716 384 ZIĘTARA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:32:37 00:35:51
717 945 LEWANDOWSKA HANNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:32:46 00:37:22
718 634 KANIEWSKA ASIA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:32:47 00:37:21
719 982 LASOK PIOTR Maksymilianowo LASOK TEAM 1979 M30 00:33:03 00:37:41
720 1018 GOLCZYK KAROLINA BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:33:06 00:37:40
721 44 DOMAŃSKA MAGDA Niemcz 1964 K50 00:33:10 00:37:50
722 412 ŻMICH ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:33:11 00:37:52
723 471 JACOBI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:33:17 00:37:49
724 207 HUTEK AGATA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:33:18 00:37:54
725 42 BRĄGIEL ANNA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:33:28 00:38:15
726 346 KUBIK MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:33:29 00:38:15
727 765 WAWRZYNIAK SANDRA Kotomierz 1991 K20 00:33:45 00:37:01
728 542 HOŁOD KATARZYNA Toruń 1982 K30 00:33:53 00:37:13
729 645 KARDACH MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:33:53 00:38:36
730 998 PŁOTKA MAGDA Torun 1977 K30 00:33:53 00:37:13
731 882 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:33:57 00:38:42
732 472 SYNAKIEWICZ MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:34:11 00:38:52
733 1010 FLOREK MILENA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:34:14 00:38:54
734 141 KOSECKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz WWW.ORTIMED.NET 1980 K30 00:34:48 00:39:24
735 303 ANNA KOTOWSKA-KOWALSKA Ślesin GORZEŃ RUN 1981 K30 00:34:48 00:39:24
736 340 JANOWSKA JUSTYNA KRUSZYN 1978 K30 00:34:49 00:39:24
737 371 MICHALKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Toruń 1988 K20 00:34:53 00:39:30
738 464 MAŁAWA KASIA Bydgoszcz BENEFITKSO 1991 K20 00:34:53 00:38:05
739 302 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:34:53 00:39:30
740 1030 AUGUSTYNOWICZ ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:34:53 00:39:30
741 72 AUGUSTYNOWICZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz R2G 1980 K30 00:34:53 00:39:31
742 304 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:34:59 00:39:36
743 967 SOBOLEWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:35:05 00:39:45
744 379 ŁĘGOWICZ BEATA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:35:06 00:39:48
745 344 CZYŻYCKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:35:07 00:39:47
746 378 POLASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:35:07 00:39:49
747 929 NADOLNA AURELIA BYDGOSZCZ WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 1979 K30 00:35:15 00:39:53
748 701 BOGUSŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:35:31 00:38:47
749 702 BOGUSŁAWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1958 K50 00:35:32 00:38:47
750 43 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1953 M60 00:36:04 00:40:37
751 620 JAGODZIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:36:04 00:40:37
752 673 AERTS JOANNA Białe Błota 1971 K40 00:36:19 00:40:54
753 1034 SZYMAŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Rynarzewo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:37:09 00:41:55
754 517 KEMPA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:37:09 00:41:55
755 977 DRAPIEWSKI PRZEMYSLAW bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:37:09 00:41:55
756 799 KEMPA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:37:10 00:41:55
757 243 SZNAJDROWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K20 00:37:10 00:41:55
758 48 STEFANOWICZ WOJTEK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:37:11 00:41:55
759 683 PERLIK WIESŁAW Zielonka MATOWI 1954 M60 00:37:15 00:41:58
760 1019 GRZONKA EMILIA BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:39:55 00:44:29
761 123 CHMIEL JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz KOLOROFFON 1980 K30 00:42:58 00:47:45
762 964 DRZYCIMSKA REGINA Łochowo 1974 K40 00:42:59 00:47:46

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni