Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 2

15.11.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 658 BIEGAŁA LESZEK Bydgoszcz LINGUA PRO RUNNING CLUB 1978 M30 00:16:53 00:16:54
2 249 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:05 00:17:08
3 827 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1979 M30 00:17:09 00:17:11
4 762 RYŁKO MARCIN Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1979 M30 00:17:36 00:17:38
5 497 DANIELEWSKI MARIUSZ Zławieś Wielka DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:17:43 00:17:45
6 768 BARTCZAK ŁUKASZ Dobrcz TEAMOCHAL 1984 M30 00:17:45 00:17:46
7 56 ŻAL ROBERT Bydgoszcz GO GO TEAM 1980 M30 00:17:52 00:17:54
8 93 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:17:57 00:17:58
9 774 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:18:01 00:18:03
10 419 KALINOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz BTW BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:18:19 00:18:21
11 880 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:18:18 00:18:21
12 183 TWARDOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:18:21 00:18:21
13 395 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:18:20 00:18:22
14 480 PELC MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:18:27 00:18:28
15 756 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:18:27 00:18:29
16 168 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:18:27 00:18:31
17 99 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:18:36 00:18:38
18 558 HOC MAREK Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1978 M30 00:18:48 00:18:53
19 499 SZCZEPANAIK CEZARY BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:18:49 00:18:52
20 152 KOLMAJER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:18:55 00:18:57
21 37 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:18:59 00:19:00
22 1025 KONIAIEV VOLODYMYR Kremenchug KLB KNEMIN 1985 M30 00:19:03 00:19:05
23 951 JAROSZEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa KLUB RADIOLOKACJI SPORTOWEJ 1979 M30 00:19:03 00:19:09
24 486 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz AWKS PITIK 1977 M30 00:19:06 00:19:11
25 631 SZPAK MAURYCY Bydgoszcz ASTRO DISCO 1981 M30 00:19:07 00:19:13
26 410 GRUPA MARCIN Przyłęki R2G 1977 M30 00:19:07 00:19:11
27 270 ZBOIŃSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:19:11 00:19:14
28 927 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:19:15 00:19:23
29 17 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:17 00:20:47
30 222 NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW Nowa Wieś Wielka KABEL TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:32 00:19:35
31 628 DAHMS ADAM BYDGOSZCZ MEDI TEAM 1978 M30 00:19:36 00:19:37
32 934 GRZEGORZEK BARTŁOMIEJ Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1984 M30 00:19:42 00:19:47
33 479 WESOLOWSKI PATRYK Bydgoszcz KANCELARIA LIGHTHOUSE 1983 M30 00:19:42 00:19:46
34 175 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:19:46 00:19:51
35 49 LEWANDOWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1979 M30 00:19:53 00:19:59
36 881 SZRAJBER TOMASZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS W BYDGOSZCZY 1983 M30 00:19:54 00:19:58
37 726 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:19:57 00:20:01
38 955 SIUCHNIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz SIEBIEGA 1977 M30 00:20:01 00:20:06
39 265 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz SIEBIEGA 1977 M30 00:20:05 00:20:10
40 189 JAKŚ GRZEGORZ Inowrocław ALPIMADE TEAM 1978 M30 00:20:08 00:20:13
41 794 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:20:10 00:20:20
42 712 STRZAŁKA ROBERT Bydgoszcz ZS NR5 MS 1982 M30 00:20:11 00:21:43
43 205 HUTEK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:20:11 00:20:18
44 7 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:20:19 00:20:19
45 564 LISOWSKI MICHAŁ bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:20:39 00:20:46
46 225 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:20:39 00:20:51
47 208 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:48 00:20:54
48 630 KĘDZIERSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DE-STRESS 1977 M30 00:20:53 00:20:58
49 548 KISIEL TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:21:00 00:21:07
50 65 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:21:00 00:22:36
51 505 DACH ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:01 00:22:33
52 391 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:21:03 00:22:33
53 1014 OCHENDAL MACIEJ BYdgoszcz TRISPACE 1980 M30 00:21:03 00:21:09
54 361 STELTER JAKUB Bydgoszcz KATOLIK TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:10 00:21:23
55 904 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:11 00:21:22
56 389 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:21:12 00:21:21
57 1022 DAGIEL ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:21:17 00:22:51
58 120 WIECZOREK JAKUB Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1980 M30 00:21:21 00:22:52
59 612 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:21:22 00:21:31
60 796 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz IPA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:21:23 00:21:27
61 144 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M30 00:21:24 00:21:30
62 514 BAŁA ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:21:25 00:21:33
63 901 FILIPIAK JAKUB Rynarzewo HANWOJ 1983 M30 00:21:27 00:21:38
64 878 SZAŁKOWSKI MICHAŁ Koronowo 1981 M30 00:21:30 00:21:45
65 264 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:21:33 00:21:45
66 25 ŁĘGOWSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz WOOKIE & MATTI TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:34 00:23:04
67 414 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 'EXODUS' 1983 M30 00:21:36 00:21:46
68 724 GÓRA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1983 M30 00:21:37 00:24:39
69 155 SZWARC PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:21:40 00:23:18
70 625 DURAŁEK ANDRZEJ Pruszcz PRUSZCZ 1976 M30 00:21:40 00:23:12
71 387 GIERACH MARCIN Niemcz TRISPACE 1977 M30 00:21:41 00:21:50
72 866 SOBCZAK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:21:42 00:23:14
73 192 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUN 1978 M30 00:21:43 00:21:51
74 301 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.BLOGSPOT.COM 1976 M30 00:21:45 00:23:17
75 107 BOINSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:21:46 00:23:20
76 281 BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz R2G 1977 M30 00:21:47 00:23:17
77 749 HIRT TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:48 00:21:59
78 638 MATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:21:55 00:23:36
79 394 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:58 00:22:10
80 293 SZTEJKA DAMIAN Bydgoszcz BENEFIT-KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1976 M30 00:21:59 00:22:09
81 283 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:59 00:22:16
82 290 SIERACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BUNKROWIEC.COM.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:21:59 00:22:06
83 386 KOŃCZAL ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:03 00:22:10
84 377 OLEJNICZAK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:05 00:23:40
85 441 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:22:12 00:23:46
86 284 WASILEWSKI DAREK Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1982 M30 00:22:13 00:23:44
87 843 GACKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:16 00:25:20
88 886 JASIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:22:17 00:23:48
89 856 SIUDA RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:17 00:25:35
90 593 JUCHACZ MICHAŁ Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:22:20 00:23:54
91 515 RZEMEK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:22:24 00:24:02
92 746 WESOŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:27 00:24:02
93 817 DANIELEWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNASZPIKU 1980 M30 00:22:36 00:24:10
94 585 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE 1984 M30 00:22:37 00:24:09
95 59 KULBAKA DAWID Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:39 00:24:15
96 966 SENDROWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:39 00:24:23
97 526 TOMASZEWSKI MARCIN Łochowice 1976 M30 00:22:42 00:24:16
98 52 LUBISZEWSKI BARTOSZ Łabiszyn 1985 M30 00:22:42 00:24:18
99 502 KLESSA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:22:43 00:24:16
100 888 GRABOWSKI MICHAL Solec Kuj. 1976 M30 00:22:46 00:24:21
101 789 RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1979 M30 00:22:48 00:25:48
102 116 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:49 00:22:56
103 230 WOLSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz REAL MADRYT 1983 M30 00:22:49 00:24:24
104 992 SZRAJDA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:52 00:22:55
105 456 GÓRECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1985 M30 00:22:52 00:24:26
106 404 KORZENECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:22:52 00:23:00
107 204 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz IPA BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:22:53 00:24:35
108 197 CHŁOPEK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:22:57 00:25:59
109 770 KUTOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bukowiec 1977 M30 00:22:58 00:23:06
110 166 MAŃKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Chełmża 1984 M30 00:22:58 00:24:33
111 1000 BIEDZIAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz BIKE PULS SPIN 1979 M30 00:22:59 00:26:06
112 261 PIEKARSKI AREK Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:23:00 00:24:41
113 576 KAMINSKI GRZEGORZ Wiecbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1980 M30 00:23:01 00:23:09
114 899 KAROLEWSKI ROBERT Osówiec 1980 M30 00:23:03 00:24:52
115 185 KRAHL RADEK Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:05 00:24:42
116 218 STANIEK MARCIN solec kujawski BIEGACZE MOGĄ DŁUŻEJ ;) 1982 M30 00:23:08 00:24:52
117 879 KUBIAK JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz EXPRESS BYDGOSKI 1978 M30 00:23:10 00:24:50
118 45 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M30 00:23:11 00:26:21
119 552 DĄBROWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz B-SPORT BARTOSZDABROWSKI.PL 1984 M30 00:23:12 00:26:12
120 121 GRAJEWSKI MATEUSZ Świecie RUN4FUN 1983 M30 00:23:12 00:24:43
121 935 CZUBAK TOMEK Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO BYDGOSTIA 1982 M30 00:23:18 00:24:56
122 584 STANECKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1983 M30 00:23:19 00:25:01
123 801 TADEJA JAKUB Toruń 1985 M30 00:23:20 00:26:34
124 847 SIEKIERKA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:23:21 00:24:58
125 720 SZULC RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:24 00:23:34
126 933 KANIA MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:25 00:23:34
127 520 GRUBICH AREK Niemcz 1978 M30 00:23:31 00:25:14
128 893 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Łochowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:23:31 00:25:05
129 781 BERNACKI DOMINIK Czarnowo 1980 M30 00:23:32 00:25:13
130 1005 SZATKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:23:32 00:25:08
131 636 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:33 00:25:15
132 985 WĄS SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz AZS UKW BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:23:36 00:25:30
133 909 CZAPLA ADAM Bydgoszcz CZAP_KA@ONET.EU 1977 M30 00:23:37 00:25:17
134 885 LUTKOWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1976 M30 00:23:38 00:26:40
135 555 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M30 00:23:38 00:25:19
136 467 MICHALSKI ARTUR Łochowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:23:40 00:26:44
137 353 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:23:41 00:25:16
138 345 BACZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:41 00:23:54
139 111 KONOPIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:23:44 00:25:23
140 662 BABICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:46 00:25:29
141 834 JASŁOWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz WORD BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:23:48 00:25:31
142 213 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M30 00:23:51 00:25:32
143 451 SZULC JAROSŁAW Przyłęki SZULC TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:59 00:25:49
144 242 JAROSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Tryszczyn 1977 M30 00:24:06 00:25:41
145 545 IDCZAK PIOTR Niemcz 1984 M30 00:24:07 00:28:39
146 84 GACKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:24:10 00:25:58
147 971 MRÓWCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:24:11 00:27:15
148 937 KAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:13 00:25:56
149 334 GRECHUTA TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:15 00:25:55
150 211 NADZIEJA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:23 00:27:40
151 431 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:24 00:26:03
152 653 BRZYKCY MATEUSZ Wtelno 1985 M30 00:24:33 00:26:09
153 199 REMLINGER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:24:42 00:27:59
154 469 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:24:49 00:27:55
155 64 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:24:50 00:27:55
156 703 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M30 00:24:51 00:26:24
157 809 MAŁECKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:59 00:28:19
158 657 WIŚNIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:25:04 00:26:54
159 549 QUAAS LUKASZ Bydgoszcz BRAK 1979 M30 00:25:04 00:26:45
160 988 SPYCHALSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:25:07 00:28:19
161 67 JASINIECKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:25:18 00:28:28
162 757 WILK DAWID Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:25:19 00:28:25
163 805 BAUMAN KRYSTIAN Tur DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 M30 00:25:19 00:28:38
164 681 GOŁCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:25:20 00:27:01
165 911 BĄCZKOWSKI CYPRIAN Bydgoszcz RUNBDG 1984 M30 00:25:20 00:27:05
166 406 MAŁECKI TOMASZ Złotniki Kujawskie 1982 M30 00:25:20 00:27:06
167 739 BANASZAK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:25:22 00:29:54
168 535 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz RUN VOLEX 1977 M30 00:25:28 00:28:31
169 288 FOGT MACIEJ Kruszyn 1981 M30 00:25:41 00:28:50
170 257 SIKORSKI JAREK bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:25:49 00:27:34
171 841 KURLAND SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz RUN-LOG.COM 1977 M30 00:25:50 00:30:21
172 570 APANASIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz RUNSPACE.PL 1978 M30 00:26:02 00:30:41
173 622 SŁAWIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:26:08 00:29:17
174 262 KADOW RAFAŁ Łabiszyn 1985 M30 00:26:09 00:29:17
175 920 ADAMCZYK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:26:11 00:30:48
176 198 SIMINSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:26:16 00:29:19
177 968
691*
DOBER DAMIAN Bydgoszcz REKINY OSIELSKO 1977 M30 00:26:18 00:29:24
178 697 PAWŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:26:28 00:29:46
179 522 CAP RYSZARD Zawiercie 1981 M30 00:26:30 00:28:08
180 550 GRYLEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:26:31 00:29:48
181 196 KARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1985 M30 00:26:33 00:29:50
182 854 WOLSKI MAREK bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:26:35 00:29:47
183 89 MIKUŁA TOMASZ Szubin 1979 M30 00:26:37 00:29:51
184 948 KARASZEWSKI MARCIN Btdgoszcz 1979 M30 00:26:42 00:29:50
185 466 KREŃSKI TOMASZ Żołędowo 1977 M30 00:26:48 00:28:36
186 589 ZAREMBA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI 1978 M30 00:27:15 00:30:24
187 322 BRYLEW TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:27:20 00:31:56
188 299 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:27:42 00:29:23
189 40 PYJOS MARCIN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE, BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M30 00:27:45 00:30:56
190 686 RONKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:28:03 00:32:35
191 806 MIĘKCZYŃSKI MIŁOSZ Zielonczyn 1983 M30 00:28:10 00:31:23
192 237 WRÓBLEWICZ MARIUSZ Nakło nad Notecią KLUB ŻOŁNIERZY REZERWY LOK NAKŁO 1977 M30 00:28:14 00:31:31
193 862 MEDZIŃSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz MAGIC TEAM 1977 M30 00:28:27 00:33:06
194 574 SKIERA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:28:30 00:31:45
195 1036 RITTER TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:28:31 00:31:45
196 509 PERA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:29:49 00:34:23
197 381 KRZYŻAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M30 00:30:10 00:33:29
198 333 RATAJCZAK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz TASTY&HEALTHY 1985 M30 00:30:21 00:35:00
199 39 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:30:28 00:35:15
200 62 RABINEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:30:31 00:35:07
201 195 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1976 M30 00:30:50 00:35:26
202 231 ŻYCHOWSKI RAFAŁ Zalesie 1984 M30 00:30:50 00:34:03
203 793 KULCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:31:05 00:35:41
204 752 DANIELEK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:31:12 00:34:30
205 982 LASOK PIOTR Maksymilianowo LASOK TEAM 1979 M30 00:33:03 00:37:41
206 412 ŻMICH ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:33:11 00:37:52
207 1030 AUGUSTYNOWICZ ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:34:53 00:39:30
208 48 STEFANOWICZ WOJTEK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:37:11 00:41:55

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni