Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 2

15.11.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 476 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:17:29 00:17:31
2 759 ZIĘTAK ANDRZEJ Brzoza BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1973 M40 00:17:54 00:17:55
3 475 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 00:17:56 00:17:57
4 813 TACZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:18:15 00:18:16
5 1008 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów TEAM POCZEWSKI 1972 M40 00:18:17 00:18:18
6 1023 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice 1971 M40 00:18:20 00:18:21
7 798 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:31 00:18:33
8 253 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1971 M40 00:19:12 00:19:23
9 829 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz HURAGAN MIEDZYŃ 1974 M40 00:19:28 00:19:32
10 661 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz FIDES-TRAVEL 1971 M40 00:19:41 00:19:42
11 676 MILEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:08 00:20:17
12 138 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:12 00:20:18
13 18 KUBIS ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:20:14 00:20:16
14 941 PAWŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Zielonka JFTC SU 1967 M40 00:20:18 00:21:47
15 19 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko 1968 M40 00:20:24 00:20:29
16 842 ZAGALAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1971 M40 00:20:26 00:20:39
17 733 SKÓRCZEWSKI JAROSŁAW Białe Błota 1966 M40 00:20:28 00:20:31
18 26 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:20:31 00:20:37
19 258 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz LOS MARUDEROS 1971 M40 00:20:33 00:20:43
20 327 PRZYBYLSKI MACIEJ Przyłęki 1975 M40 00:20:42 00:20:44
21 872 SOBCZAK MARCIN ŻOŁĘDOWO TRISPACE 1975 M40 00:20:45 00:20:50
22 527 ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:48 00:20:59
23 398 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TEAM OCHAL 1971 M40 00:20:59 00:21:10
24 870 STANEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:21:03 00:22:37
25 8 MAJKA MARIUSZ Świecie 1968 M40 00:21:04 00:22:33
26 965 PRZYBYŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1975 M40 00:21:06 00:21:15
27 310 BUDZIK IREK Bydgoszcz BOZITA TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:12 00:21:18
28 846 KOCHAŃSKI DARIUSZ bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1966 M40 00:21:14 00:21:23
29 163 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M40 00:21:16 00:22:49
30 949 NOWICKI BOGUMIŁ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:21:17 00:24:17
31 491 BARTKOWIAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz FORDON SZUKAM EKIPY RAFBAR@INTERIA.PL 1973 M40 00:21:21 00:22:52
32 341 BZDAWKA TOMASZ Występ NAKIELSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1974 M40 00:21:22 00:21:29
33 795 SZŁYK MACIEJ Inowrocław 1975 M40 00:21:25 00:23:01
34 999 IGNACZAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1973 M40 00:21:28 00:21:35
35 705 KAPKA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:21:35 00:23:08
36 853 POCIASK JANUSZ Brzoza BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1973 M40 00:21:36 00:23:06
37 117 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:21:38 00:23:16
38 415 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1973 M40 00:21:43 00:23:14
39 252 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:21:44 00:23:22
40 489 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:47 00:23:19
41 130 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo CPR BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:48 00:22:05
42 616 MURAS MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 22.ODN 1974 M40 00:21:52 00:22:02
43 259 DUMOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łochowice BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1966 M40 00:21:52 00:23:23
44 1035 GUSOWSKI MARCIN Zielonka 1975 M40 00:21:57 00:22:08
45 679 SUMISŁAWSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:22:06 00:23:41
46 227 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:10 00:23:40
47 339 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:22:12 00:22:19
48 438 STRÓŻYŃSKI MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:22:12 00:23:49
49 314 PACZKOWSKI PIOTR Osielsko OSIELSKO 1971 M40 00:22:13 00:22:23
50 583 NOWAK ADAM BYDGOSZCZ RUN BDG 1972 M40 00:22:25 00:22:33
51 819 JEDLIŃSKI JANUSZ Osielsko BRZOZA BIEGA 1968 M40 00:22:27 00:23:59
52 160 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:22:29 00:22:40
53 360 PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ Bydggoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:38 00:24:14
54 708 ŚWIĘCICKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:41 00:24:23
55 289 JAROSZEWICZ ADAM Kruszyn Krajeński IDEA BIURO INŻ. 1975 M40 00:22:45 00:24:26
56 212 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NAVIME.PL 1972 M40 00:22:46 00:24:33
57 273 ORŁOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:22:47 00:24:19
58 731 BRODA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:52 00:24:36
59 753 PRZYBYŁOWSKI ROBERT Sicienko 1973 M40 00:22:52 00:24:27
60 156 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:22:53 00:24:31
61 285 GRZENIA JACEK Niemcz 1975 M40 00:22:54 00:22:58
62 771 MOŻUCH MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ FORDON POLAND 1973 M40 00:23:01 00:24:41
63 790 KRÓL MACIEJ Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1968 M40 00:23:04 00:23:10
64 516 DREWS GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:23:12 00:23:19
65 74 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:16 00:24:50
66 23 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:18 00:24:52
67 498 KINSTLER KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:25 00:27:56
68 465 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ANIOŁY (RUN RUNO 4:AM) 1971 M40 00:23:26 00:25:12
69 1015 NEUMANN ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:29 00:25:20
70 427 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:23:29 00:25:09
71 73 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:33 00:25:18
72 58 DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ Niemcz RUN4FUN 1975 M40 00:23:36 00:25:14
73 330 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:23:41 00:26:49
74 477 WESOŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:23:45 00:25:19
75 504 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 00:23:52 00:24:05
76 146 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz DOMIK TEAM 1967 M40 00:23:55 00:25:38
77 487 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:57 00:27:08
78 788 NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1975 M40 00:24:01 00:25:40
79 740 LIWOCH GRZEGORZ Osielsko 1967 M40 00:24:07 00:26:02
80 987 WĘGRZYŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:24:15 00:26:08
81 732 STASIEWSKI MARIUSZ Osówic KRWIODAWCY BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:24:18 00:24:26
82 432 RYMASZEWSKI ROMAN Osówiec OKT RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:24:27 00:27:33
83 729 MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1972 M40 00:24:27 00:27:29
84 267 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:24:31 00:27:43
85 973 GÓRNY ZBIGNIEW Koronowo WASZEWAKACJE.PL 1972 M40 00:24:32 00:26:14
86 741 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:24:39 00:28:01
87 831 ŚWIATLAK MAREK Bydgoszcz SOWA BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:24:39 00:26:25
88 659 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:24:41 00:26:23
89 915 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1968 M40 00:24:42 00:26:22
90 1026 SZUBRATOWSKI ROBERT BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:24:43 00:27:49
91 606 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1967 M40 00:24:48 00:26:37
92 642 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:24:53 00:28:00
93 857 ŚLOT MICHAŁ Toruń BBL TORUŃ/SAMSUNG RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:24:54 00:26:30
94 802 WACHOWSKI PIOTR Koronowo KORONOWO 1970 M40 00:24:55 00:27:59
95 875 BYRTEK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:00 00:26:42
96 912 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:25:02 00:28:08
97 508 KRUSZYNSKI MARIUSZ bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1974 M40 00:25:03 00:28:22
98 470 RATAJ MACIEJ Łochowo 1975 M40 00:25:04 00:26:39
99 613 CYGAN MARCIN Dobrcz 1973 M40 00:25:06 00:29:37
100 822 LEMAŃCZYK ZYGMUNT Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:25:06 00:26:51
101 495 LINGO PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M40 00:25:07 00:26:46
102 784 GRAJEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA, AIKIDO BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:25:12 00:28:25
103 855 ZŁOTOWSKI PIOTR Niwy 1975 M40 00:25:22 00:28:28
104 31 KASZOWICZ MAREK BYDGOSZCZ RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1971 M40 00:25:26 00:28:33
105 140 WALCZAK PIOTR Nakło nad Notecią 1972 M40 00:25:33 00:28:39
106 279 SYCZUK GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1975 M40 00:25:37 00:27:31
107 128 SUCHOMSKI MAREK Świekatowo OPENTAX24.PL 1975 M40 00:25:39 00:27:23
108 373 SZMIGIELSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz AIKIDO BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:25:43 00:28:56
109 343 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:25:54 00:30:25
110 696 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Osielsko 1969 M40 00:25:54 00:29:03
111 974 ZACHARSKI ADAM Osielsko 1973 M40 00:25:56 00:29:05
112 66 SMOLIŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:26:00 00:30:33
113 149 ANGLART ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1966 M40 00:26:07 00:29:20
114 760 OLESZCZUK ARTUR Solec Kujawski R2G 1975 M40 00:26:16 00:29:29
115 534 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:26:17 00:29:24
116 162 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:26:19 00:29:37
117 821 KUŚ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:26:22 00:29:31
118 426 KRZYŻYŃSKI OSKAR Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:26:28 00:29:47
119 176 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:26:30 00:29:35
120 108 SCHMIDT ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:26:31 00:29:48
121 540 KADOW RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:26:32 00:28:16
122 436 BUDNY MACIEJ Torun OKT RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:27:31 00:30:49
123 22 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:28:11 00:32:47
124 104 MŁODZIK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1967 M40 00:28:29 00:31:33
125 900 BUZAŁA RAFAŁ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:29:20 00:34:04
126 172 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:29:27 00:32:39
127 604 KSOBIAK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKI KLUB SZTUK WALKI 1968 M40 00:30:59 00:35:41
128 660 ZIENKOWSKI CEZARY Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:31:25 00:34:37
129 701 BOGUSŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:35:31 00:38:47
130 977 DRAPIEWSKI PRZEMYSLAW bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:37:09 00:41:55
131 799 KEMPA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:37:10 00:41:55

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni