Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 2

15.11.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 917 JENDRYKA MAREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1963 M50 00:18:51 00:18:51
2 452 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko 1965 M50 00:19:23 00:19:29
3 562 SEROCKI ZBIGNIEW Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1964 M50 00:19:46 00:19:48
4 33 DAŃCZUK JERZY Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1962 M50 00:20:18 00:20:24
5 737 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno SPORT I REKREACJA "START" 1965 M50 00:20:22 00:20:26
6 876 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 00:20:27 00:20:33
7 179 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:22:05 00:23:39
8 615 KOWALIKOWSKI TADEUSZ Bydgoszcz NIE 1961 M50 00:22:07 00:23:41
9 173 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:22:13 00:23:44
10 461 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko 1962 M50 00:22:34 00:24:11
11 256 RYBAK KRZYSZTOF przyłęki DOCENT FELGA TEAM 1956 M50 00:22:34 00:22:45
12 402 WYSOCKI JERZY Bydgoszcz BRAK 1963 M50 00:22:42 00:24:24
13 605 TORCHALSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1957 M50 00:23:11 00:24:52
14 342 WONIAKOWSKI CZESŁAW bydgoszcz 1958 M50 00:23:35 00:26:39
15 450 GORDON ROMAN BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1956 M50 00:23:36 00:23:50
16 206 SUCHOMSKI EUGENIUSZ Laskowice Pomorskie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1957 M50 00:24:13 00:24:29
17 913 ŁOŚ DARIUSZ Zamość 1958 M50 00:25:32 00:28:36
18 147 WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Toruń 1961 M50 00:25:53 00:30:25
19 981 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:25:56 00:29:10
20 36 DOMAŃSKI WOJTEK Niemcz FAT TO LOSE 1964 M50 00:26:07 00:29:11
21 139 BRZOZOWSKI JAROSŁAW Brzoza BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1964 M50 00:26:50 00:30:09
22 858 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:27:03 00:31:37
23 714 ROBAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:27:54 00:32:29
24 1011 SKORECKI WITEK BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1964 M50 00:28:40 00:31:58
25 69 GANCKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1963 M50 00:29:06 00:30:46
26 443 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1962 M50 00:29:15 00:33:49
27 171 DĘBSKI ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:29:17 00:32:28
28 674 DROŻ KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1964 M50 00:29:38 00:34:12
29 276 BĄCZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz ABREN 1956 M50 00:29:58 00:34:32
30 232 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:30:00 00:30:00
31 382 MUSIAŁ JANUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:31:50 00:35:09
32 1034 SZYMAŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Rynarzewo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:37:09 00:41:55

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni