Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 2

15.11.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:15:44 00:15:44
2 554 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa 1992 M20 00:15:55 00:15:55
3 3 DANIELSEN VEGARD bydgoszcz WWW.KRSLOP.NO 1990 M20 00:15:59 00:15:59
4 722 ŚLIWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Żnin PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM 1988 M20 00:16:34 00:16:35
5 824 FELCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:16:47 00:16:47
6 658 BIEGAŁA LESZEK Bydgoszcz LINGUA PRO RUNNING CLUB 1978 M30 00:16:53 00:16:54
7 4 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1990 M20 00:16:56 00:16:56
8 493 FRYDRYCHOWSKI PIOTR Kleczew KS TEAM RUN GDAŃSK 1994 M20 00:17:02 00:17:02
9 249 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:05 00:17:08
10 827 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1979 M30 00:17:09 00:17:11
11 820 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:17:17 00:17:17
12 1007 POCZEWSKI JAN Złotów SPARTA ZŁOTÓW 1999 M16 00:17:29 00:17:29
13 1006 SZYMAŃSKI KRYSTIAN Złotów SPARTA ZŁOTÓW 1999 M16 00:17:30 00:17:30
14 476 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:17:29 00:17:31
15 1024 FILIPIAK JAKUB OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ KB TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK 1992 M20 00:17:34 00:17:35
16 762 RYŁKO MARCIN Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1979 M30 00:17:36 00:17:38
17 730 STASIAK MICHAŁ Sicienko 1989 M20 00:17:43 00:17:44
18 1003 MYSZKIEWICZ MACIEJ Iława TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 M16 00:17:41 00:17:45
19 497 DANIELEWSKI MARIUSZ Zławieś Wielka DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:17:43 00:17:45
20 768 BARTCZAK ŁUKASZ Dobrcz TEAMOCHAL 1984 M30 00:17:45 00:17:46
21 241 KLÓSKA FABIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:17:49 00:17:50
22 56 ŻAL ROBERT Bydgoszcz GO GO TEAM 1980 M30 00:17:52 00:17:54
23 29 BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz LUKS INOWROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:17:55 00:17:55
24 759 ZIĘTAK ANDRZEJ Brzoza BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1973 M40 00:17:54 00:17:55
25 475 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 00:17:56 00:17:57
26 93 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:17:57 00:17:58
27 774 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:18:01 00:18:03
28 755 KOŁAKOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:18:04 00:18:05
29 813 TACZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:18:15 00:18:16
30 1016 SITERZ DAMIAN MOGILNO CWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ SL 1998 M16 00:18:17 00:18:18
31 1008 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów TEAM POCZEWSKI 1972 M40 00:18:17 00:18:18
32 76 KWIATKOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:18:17 00:18:18
33 419 KALINOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz BTW BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:18:19 00:18:21
34 880 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:18:18 00:18:21
35 183 TWARDOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:18:21 00:18:21
36 1023 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice 1971 M40 00:18:20 00:18:21
37 921 JANKOWSKI KAROL Bydgoszcz 2001 M16 00:18:21 00:18:22
38 395 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:18:20 00:18:22
39 143 LIBERA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1996 M16 00:18:25 00:18:25
40 480 PELC MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:18:27 00:18:28
41 756 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:18:27 00:18:29
42 168 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:18:27 00:18:31
43 798 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:31 00:18:33
44 993 RULEWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:18:33 00:18:35
45 91 JAGODZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1990 M20 00:18:35 00:18:36
46 99 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:18:36 00:18:38
47 1017 BONKOWSKI PIOTR Nakło nad Notecią 1988 M20 00:18:43 00:18:43
48 804 MOE KRISTOFFER Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:18:42 00:18:46
49 580 STRABEL ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz HARPAGAN KUYAVIA 1988 M20 00:18:45 00:18:46
50 558 HOC MAREK Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1978 M30 00:18:48 00:18:53
51 193 HOŁTYN PATRYK BYDGOSZCZ SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1988 M20 00:18:49 00:18:51
52 499 SZCZEPANAIK CEZARY BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:18:49 00:18:52
53 917 JENDRYKA MAREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1963 M50 00:18:51 00:18:51
54 959 KRUCZKOWSKI PATRYK Szynwałd ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1999 M16 00:18:54 00:20:27
55 152 KOLMAJER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:18:55 00:18:57
56 37 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:18:59 00:19:00
57 1025 KONIAIEV VOLODYMYR Kremenchug KLB KNEMIN 1985 M30 00:19:03 00:19:05
58 951 JAROSZEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa KLUB RADIOLOKACJI SPORTOWEJ 1979 M30 00:19:03 00:19:09
59 486 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz AWKS PITIK 1977 M30 00:19:06 00:19:11
60 631 SZPAK MAURYCY Bydgoszcz ASTRO DISCO 1981 M30 00:19:07 00:19:13
61 410 GRUPA MARCIN Przyłęki R2G 1977 M30 00:19:07 00:19:11
62 270 ZBOIŃSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:19:11 00:19:14
63 253 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1971 M40 00:19:12 00:19:23
64 672 GIERSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Trzciniec BIAŁE BŁOTA (POWIAT BYDGOSKI) 1992 M20 00:19:14 00:19:16
65 927 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:19:15 00:19:23
66 633 PARUCKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:19:15 00:19:17
67 17 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:17 00:20:47
68 836 KOWALSKI ADRIAN Dąbrowa Górnicza 1988 M20 00:19:19 00:19:23
69 452 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko 1965 M50 00:19:23 00:19:29
70 238 FLOREK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz REMEDIA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M20 00:19:24 00:19:29
71 811 BARCZEWSKI MAREK Toruń BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:26 00:19:28
72 829 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz HURAGAN MIEDZYŃ 1974 M40 00:19:28 00:19:32
73 222 NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW Nowa Wieś Wielka KABEL TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:32 00:19:35
74 787 SENDERKIEWICZ TOMASZ Chojnice 1994 M20 00:19:35 00:19:39
75 779 ŚLEFARSKI JACEK Osielsko 1986 M20 00:19:36 00:19:38
76 628 DAHMS ADAM BYDGOSZCZ MEDI TEAM 1978 M30 00:19:36 00:19:37
77 1009 KUDALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:19:38 00:19:40
78 975 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:19:40 00:19:44
79 661 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz FIDES-TRAVEL 1971 M40 00:19:41 00:19:42
80 934 GRZEGORZEK BARTŁOMIEJ Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1984 M30 00:19:42 00:19:47
81 479 WESOLOWSKI PATRYK Bydgoszcz KANCELARIA LIGHTHOUSE 1983 M30 00:19:42 00:19:46
82 175 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:19:46 00:19:51
83 562 SEROCKI ZBIGNIEW Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1964 M50 00:19:46 00:19:48
84 328 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW SICIENKO TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:19:46 00:19:50
85 174 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin AZS UTP 1991 M20 00:19:52 00:19:53
86 49 LEWANDOWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1979 M30 00:19:53 00:19:59
87 481 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:19:54 00:19:57
88 881 SZRAJBER TOMASZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS W BYDGOSZCZY 1983 M30 00:19:54 00:19:58
89 726 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:19:57 00:20:01
90 401 SOWIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:20:00 00:20:02
91 955 SIUCHNIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz SIEBIEGA 1977 M30 00:20:01 00:20:06
92 961 ALBERT TRULS Bydgoszcz ALBERT 1989 M20 00:20:03 00:20:07
93 265 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz SIEBIEGA 1977 M30 00:20:05 00:20:10
94 758 WIŚNIEWSKI PATRYK Słupsk 1994 M20 00:20:05 00:21:37
95 320 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:20:08 00:20:11
96 189 JAKŚ GRZEGORZ Inowrocław ALPIMADE TEAM 1978 M30 00:20:08 00:20:13
97 676 MILEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:08 00:20:17
98 601 NOWAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota/Bydgoszcz - 1986 M20 00:20:09 00:20:14
99 439 ŚRUBKA PATRYK Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1987 M20 00:20:10 00:20:12
100 794 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:20:10 00:20:20
101 712 STRZAŁKA ROBERT Bydgoszcz ZS NR5 MS 1982 M30 00:20:11 00:21:43
102 205 HUTEK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:20:11 00:20:18
103 138 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:12 00:20:18
104 18 KUBIS ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:20:14 00:20:16
105 689 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:20:15 00:20:17
106 941 PAWŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Zielonka JFTC SU 1967 M40 00:20:18 00:21:47
107 33 DAŃCZUK JERZY Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1962 M50 00:20:18 00:20:24
108 7 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:20:19 00:20:19
109 737 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno SPORT I REKREACJA "START" 1965 M50 00:20:22 00:20:26
110 19 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko 1968 M40 00:20:24 00:20:29
111 842 ZAGALAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1971 M40 00:20:26 00:20:39
112 202 STRABEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz DECATHLON TEAM FORDON 1992 M20 00:20:26 00:20:31
113 775 KAMIONKA MATEUSZ Chojnice 1994 M20 00:20:26 00:20:31
114 876 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 00:20:27 00:20:33
115 733 SKÓRCZEWSKI JAROSŁAW Białe Błota 1966 M40 00:20:28 00:20:31
116 26 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:20:31 00:20:37
117 46 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:20:32 00:20:41
118 643 PRZYBYTKOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:20:32 00:20:35
119 258 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz LOS MARUDEROS 1971 M40 00:20:33 00:20:43
120 926 KOZŁOWSKI TOMEK Maksymilianowo BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1993 M20 00:20:34 00:20:39
121 564 LISOWSKI MICHAŁ bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:20:39 00:20:46
122 738 PIETRZAK TADEUSZ Ostromecko 1955 M60 00:20:39 00:22:12
123 225 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:20:39 00:20:51
124 245 SZNAJDROWSKI MATEUSZ Koronowo 1989 M20 00:20:39 00:20:49
125 327 PRZYBYLSKI MACIEJ Przyłęki 1975 M40 00:20:42 00:20:44
126 337 MAŁKIEWICZ ZBYSZEK Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:20:43 00:20:50
127 872 SOBCZAK MARCIN ŻOŁĘDOWO TRISPACE 1975 M40 00:20:45 00:20:50
128 527 ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:48 00:20:59
129 208 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:48 00:20:54
130 630 KĘDZIERSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DE-STRESS 1977 M30 00:20:53 00:20:58
131 398 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TEAM OCHAL 1971 M40 00:20:59 00:21:10
132 548 KISIEL TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:21:00 00:21:07
133 65 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:21:00 00:22:36
134 505 DACH ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:01 00:22:33
135 870 STANEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:21:03 00:22:37
136 391 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:21:03 00:22:33
137 1014 OCHENDAL MACIEJ BYdgoszcz TRISPACE 1980 M30 00:21:03 00:21:09
138 8 MAJKA MARIUSZ Świecie 1968 M40 00:21:04 00:22:33
139 983 KLIMEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:21:05 00:21:17
140 965 PRZYBYŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1975 M40 00:21:06 00:21:15
141 361 STELTER JAKUB Bydgoszcz KATOLIK TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:10 00:21:23
142 904 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:11 00:21:22
143 389 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:21:12 00:21:21
144 310 BUDZIK IREK Bydgoszcz BOZITA TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:12 00:21:18
145 846 KOCHAŃSKI DARIUSZ bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1966 M40 00:21:14 00:21:23
146 832 ŚWIATLAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz UMK 1992 M20 00:21:15 00:22:49
147 163 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M40 00:21:16 00:22:49
148 949 NOWICKI BOGUMIŁ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:21:17 00:24:17
149 1022 DAGIEL ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:21:17 00:22:51
150 118 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1987 M20 00:21:20 00:22:51
151 120 WIECZOREK JAKUB Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1980 M30 00:21:21 00:22:52
152 491 BARTKOWIAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz FORDON SZUKAM EKIPY RAFBAR@INTERIA.PL 1973 M40 00:21:21 00:22:52
153 612 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:21:22 00:21:31
154 341 BZDAWKA TOMASZ Występ NAKIELSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1974 M40 00:21:22 00:21:29
155 796 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz IPA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:21:23 00:21:27
156 144 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M30 00:21:24 00:21:30
157 514 BAŁA ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:21:25 00:21:33
158 187 LUZAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA SPIŻARNIA 1993 M20 00:21:25 00:22:59
159 795 SZŁYK MACIEJ Inowrocław 1975 M40 00:21:25 00:23:01
160 113 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN Osielsko FIZJO-MAR 1986 M20 00:21:25 00:22:59
161 901 FILIPIAK JAKUB Rynarzewo HANWOJ 1983 M30 00:21:27 00:21:38
162 999 IGNACZAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1973 M40 00:21:28 00:21:35
163 878 SZAŁKOWSKI MICHAŁ Koronowo 1981 M30 00:21:30 00:21:45
164 850 WENDA DAWID Bydgoszcz D&M 1990 M20 00:21:31 00:23:02
165 264 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:21:33 00:21:45
166 25 ŁĘGOWSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz WOOKIE & MATTI TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:34 00:23:04
167 705 KAPKA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:21:35 00:23:08
168 414 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 'EXODUS' 1983 M30 00:21:36 00:21:46
169 853 POCIASK JANUSZ Brzoza BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1973 M40 00:21:36 00:23:06
170 724 GÓRA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1983 M30 00:21:37 00:24:39
171 117 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:21:38 00:23:16
172 1021 SKŁADANOWSKI MAREK WŁOCŁAWEK 1989 M20 00:21:39 00:21:42
173 155 SZWARC PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:21:40 00:23:18
174 625 DURAŁEK ANDRZEJ Pruszcz PRUSZCZ 1976 M30 00:21:40 00:23:12
175 387 GIERACH MARCIN Niemcz TRISPACE 1977 M30 00:21:41 00:21:50
176 866 SOBCZAK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:21:42 00:23:14
177 415 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1973 M40 00:21:43 00:23:14
178 192 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUN 1978 M30 00:21:43 00:21:51
179 252 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:21:44 00:23:22
180 825 KAPELIŃSKI ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:21:45 00:21:56
181 301 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.BLOGSPOT.COM 1976 M30 00:21:45 00:23:17
182 107 BOINSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:21:46 00:23:20
183 489 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:47 00:23:19
184 281 BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz R2G 1977 M30 00:21:47 00:23:17
185 851 WENDA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:21:47 00:23:19
186 782 MACIĄGA JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:21:48 00:23:25
187 749 HIRT TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:48 00:21:59
188 130 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo CPR BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:48 00:22:05
189 376 ROGALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:21:49 00:23:22
190 616 MURAS MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 22.ODN 1974 M40 00:21:52 00:22:02
191 610 GROCHAL MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:21:52 00:23:21
192 259 DUMOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łochowice BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1966 M40 00:21:52 00:23:23
193 638 MATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:21:55 00:23:36
194 1035 GUSOWSKI MARCIN Zielonka 1975 M40 00:21:57 00:22:08
195 394 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:58 00:22:10
196 293 SZTEJKA DAMIAN Bydgoszcz BENEFIT-KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1976 M30 00:21:59 00:22:09
197 283 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:59 00:22:16
198 290 SIERACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BUNKROWIEC.COM.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:21:59 00:22:06
199 386 KOŃCZAL ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:03 00:22:10
200 377 OLEJNICZAK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:05 00:23:40
201 179 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:22:05 00:23:39
202 679 SUMISŁAWSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:22:06 00:23:41
203 615 KOWALIKOWSKI TADEUSZ Bydgoszcz NIE 1961 M50 00:22:07 00:23:41
204 833 DOMŻALSKI JĘDRZEJ Łochowo 1998 M16 00:22:10 00:23:51
205 227 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:10 00:23:40
206 339 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:22:12 00:22:19
207 438 STRÓŻYŃSKI MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:22:12 00:23:49
208 441 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:22:12 00:23:46
209 284 WASILEWSKI DAREK Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1982 M30 00:22:13 00:23:44
210 314 PACZKOWSKI PIOTR Osielsko OSIELSKO 1971 M40 00:22:13 00:22:23
211 173 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:22:13 00:23:44
212 843 GACKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:16 00:25:20
213 886 JASIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:22:17 00:23:48
214 856 SIUDA RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:17 00:25:35
215 593 JUCHACZ MICHAŁ Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:22:20 00:23:54
216 515 RZEMEK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:22:24 00:24:02
217 583 NOWAK ADAM BYDGOSZCZ RUN BDG 1972 M40 00:22:25 00:22:33
218 367 MANDOSIK JERZY Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1953 M60 00:22:25 00:22:38
219 818 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1986 M20 00:22:25 00:25:28
220 746 WESOŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:27 00:24:02
221 819 JEDLIŃSKI JANUSZ Osielsko BRZOZA BIEGA 1968 M40 00:22:27 00:23:59
222 936 ZADKA FILIP Szubin 1991 M20 00:22:27 00:23:59
223 160 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:22:29 00:22:40
224 38 SKÓRA DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:22:33 00:22:44
225 1027 SKORCZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:22:33 00:24:05
226 461 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko 1962 M50 00:22:34 00:24:11
227 485 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:22:34 00:24:06
228 256 RYBAK KRZYSZTOF przyłęki DOCENT FELGA TEAM 1956 M50 00:22:34 00:22:45
229 930 MAKOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:22:34 00:24:17
230 1029 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1990 M20 00:22:35 00:24:06
231 884 ZIEMSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1997 M16 00:22:36 00:25:38
232 817 DANIELEWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNASZPIKU 1980 M30 00:22:36 00:24:10
233 585 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE 1984 M30 00:22:37 00:24:09
234 671 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Wola Podłężna RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:22:38 00:24:24
235 360 PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ Bydggoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:38 00:24:14
236 785 MIECZKOWSKI ARTUR Osielsko LEADERS ARE RUNNERS KOSCIOLDLACIEBIE.PL 1986 M20 00:22:38 00:24:13
237 59 KULBAKA DAWID Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:39 00:24:15
238 966 SENDROWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:39 00:24:23
239 708 ŚWIĘCICKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:41 00:24:23
240 526 TOMASZEWSKI MARCIN Łochowice 1976 M30 00:22:42 00:24:16
241 268 PAWLEWICZ BARTEK Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:22:42 00:22:52
242 52 LUBISZEWSKI BARTOSZ Łabiszyn 1985 M30 00:22:42 00:24:18
243 402 WYSOCKI JERZY Bydgoszcz BRAK 1963 M50 00:22:42 00:24:24
244 502 KLESSA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:22:43 00:24:16
245 408 CHARYDCZAK BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1998 M16 00:22:43 00:25:49
246 289 JAROSZEWICZ ADAM Kruszyn Krajeński IDEA BIURO INŻ. 1975 M40 00:22:45 00:24:26
247 888 GRABOWSKI MICHAL Solec Kuj. 1976 M30 00:22:46 00:24:21
248 212 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NAVIME.PL 1972 M40 00:22:46 00:24:33
249 273 ORŁOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:22:47 00:24:19
250 224 NOWICKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz LASERFIGHT 1986 M20 00:22:47 00:24:23
251 251 BRZOZOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:47 00:24:28
252 789 RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1979 M30 00:22:48 00:25:48
253 861 MAGDZIAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz DECATHLON TEAM FORDON 1987 M20 00:22:48 00:24:30
254 780 BIAŁY DAWID Białe Błota 1991 M20 00:22:48 00:24:27
255 116 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:49 00:22:56
256 230 WOLSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz REAL MADRYT 1983 M30 00:22:49 00:24:24
257 731 BRODA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:52 00:24:36
258 992 SZRAJDA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:52 00:22:55
259 456 GÓRECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1985 M30 00:22:52 00:24:26
260 404 KORZENECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:22:52 00:23:00
261 753 PRZYBYŁOWSKI ROBERT Sicienko 1973 M40 00:22:52 00:24:27
262 156 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:22:53 00:24:31
263 204 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz IPA BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:22:53 00:24:35
264 285 GRZENIA JACEK Niemcz 1975 M40 00:22:54 00:22:58
265 578 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M16 00:22:56 00:23:05
266 925 GÓRALCZYK KACPER Dziemionna 1993 M20 00:22:56 00:23:00
267 197 CHŁOPEK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:22:57 00:25:59
268 770 KUTOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bukowiec 1977 M30 00:22:58 00:23:06
269 166 MAŃKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Chełmża 1984 M30 00:22:58 00:24:33
270 1000 BIEDZIAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz BIKE PULS SPIN 1979 M30 00:22:59 00:26:06
271 261 PIEKARSKI AREK Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:23:00 00:24:41
272 771 MOŻUCH MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ FORDON POLAND 1973 M40 00:23:01 00:24:41
273 576 KAMINSKI GRZEGORZ Wiecbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1980 M30 00:23:01 00:23:09
274 669 CHMIELOWIEC JAN Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:23:03 00:24:40
275 899 KAROLEWSKI ROBERT Osówiec 1980 M30 00:23:03 00:24:52
276 790 KRÓL MACIEJ Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1968 M40 00:23:04 00:23:10
277 153 SZLINGER JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:23:05 00:26:24
278 185 KRAHL RADEK Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:05 00:24:42
279 873 ZNAJMIECKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:23:08 00:24:40
280 218 STANIEK MARCIN solec kujawski BIEGACZE MOGĄ DŁUŻEJ ;) 1982 M30 00:23:08 00:24:52
281 879 KUBIAK JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz EXPRESS BYDGOSKI 1978 M30 00:23:10 00:24:50
282 45 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M30 00:23:11 00:26:21
283 50 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 00:23:11 00:24:43
284 605 TORCHALSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1957 M50 00:23:11 00:24:52
285 516 DREWS GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:23:12 00:23:19
286 552 DĄBROWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz B-SPORT BARTOSZDABROWSKI.PL 1984 M30 00:23:12 00:26:12
287 121 GRAJEWSKI MATEUSZ Świecie RUN4FUN 1983 M30 00:23:12 00:24:43
288 430 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1987 M20 00:23:14 00:24:54
289 895 TADEJA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:23:15 00:26:29
290 74 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:16 00:24:50
291 81 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:23:17 00:26:23
292 935 CZUBAK TOMEK Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO BYDGOSTIA 1982 M30 00:23:18 00:24:56
293 23 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:18 00:24:52
294 584 STANECKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1983 M30 00:23:19 00:25:01
295 801 TADEJA JAKUB Toruń 1985 M30 00:23:20 00:26:34
296 847 SIEKIERKA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:23:21 00:24:58
297 547 DITTMANN GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:23:23 00:27:56
298 720 SZULC RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:24 00:23:34
299 498 KINSTLER KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:25 00:27:56
300 933 KANIA MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:25 00:23:34
301 751 ŁUCZAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:23:25 00:26:29
302 465 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ANIOŁY (RUN RUNO 4:AM) 1971 M40 00:23:26 00:25:12
303 1015 NEUMANN ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:29 00:25:20
304 427 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:23:29 00:25:09
305 953 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:23:30 00:26:32
306 520 GRUBICH AREK Niemcz 1978 M30 00:23:31 00:25:14
307 893 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Łochowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:23:31 00:25:05
308 781 BERNACKI DOMINIK Czarnowo 1980 M30 00:23:32 00:25:13
309 1005 SZATKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:23:32 00:25:08
310 73 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:33 00:25:18
311 636 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:33 00:25:15
312 957
600*
RAUT WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz 1948 M60 00:23:34 00:25:11
313 342 WONIAKOWSKI CZESŁAW bydgoszcz 1958 M50 00:23:35 00:26:39
314 418 PAWLACZYK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:36 00:25:13
315 450 GORDON ROMAN BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1956 M50 00:23:36 00:23:50
316 58 DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ Niemcz RUN4FUN 1975 M40 00:23:36 00:25:14
317 985 WĄS SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz AZS UKW BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:23:36 00:25:30
318 909 CZAPLA ADAM Bydgoszcz CZAP_KA@ONET.EU 1977 M30 00:23:37 00:25:17
319 885 LUTKOWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1976 M30 00:23:38 00:26:40
320 555 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M30 00:23:38 00:25:19
321 467 MICHALSKI ARTUR Łochowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:23:40 00:26:44
322 353 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:23:41 00:25:16
323 345 BACZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:41 00:23:54
324 330 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:23:41 00:26:49
325 852 ZBORAŁA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:23:44 00:26:46
326 111 KONOPIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:23:44 00:25:23
327 477 WESOŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:23:45 00:25:19
328 849 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz D&M 1990 M20 00:23:45 00:26:48
329 662 BABICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:46 00:25:29
330 834 JASŁOWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz WORD BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:23:48 00:25:31
331 213 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M30 00:23:51 00:25:32
332 504 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 00:23:52 00:24:05
333 146 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz DOMIK TEAM 1967 M40 00:23:55 00:25:38
334 9 RAK MARKUS BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1988 M20 00:23:57 00:25:34
335 487 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:57 00:27:08
336 451 SZULC JAROSŁAW Przyłęki SZULC TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:59 00:25:49
337 429 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:00 00:25:38
338 788 NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1975 M40 00:24:01 00:25:40
339 840 ZGLINICKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz DECATHLON TEAM FORDON 1993 M20 00:24:01 00:27:21
340 242 JAROSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Tryszczyn 1977 M30 00:24:06 00:25:41
341 740 LIWOCH GRZEGORZ Osielsko 1967 M40 00:24:07 00:26:02
342 545 IDCZAK PIOTR Niemcz 1984 M30 00:24:07 00:28:39
343 84 GACKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:24:10 00:25:58
344 971 MRÓWCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:24:11 00:27:15
345 206 SUCHOMSKI EUGENIUSZ Laskowice Pomorskie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1957 M50 00:24:13 00:24:29
346 937 KAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:13 00:25:56
347 334 GRECHUTA TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:15 00:25:55
348 987 WĘGRZYŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:24:15 00:26:08
349 732 STASIEWSKI MARIUSZ Osówic KRWIODAWCY BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:24:18 00:24:26
350 255 PROCZEK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:24:19 00:25:56
351 211 NADZIEJA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:23 00:27:40
352 431 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:24 00:26:03
353 432 RYMASZEWSKI ROMAN Osówiec OKT RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:24:27 00:27:33
354 729 MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1972 M40 00:24:27 00:27:29
355 267 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:24:31 00:27:43
356 973 GÓRNY ZBIGNIEW Koronowo WASZEWAKACJE.PL 1972 M40 00:24:32 00:26:14
357 653 BRZYKCY MATEUSZ Wtelno 1985 M30 00:24:33 00:26:09
358 741 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:24:39 00:28:01
359 962 JEZIORSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz WIELKI BRAT 1994 M20 00:24:39 00:26:33
360 831 ŚWIATLAK MAREK Bydgoszcz SOWA BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:24:39 00:26:25
361 581 GRZELAK TADEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1954 M60 00:24:40 00:27:41
362 767 WITEK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:24:40 00:29:15
363 659 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:24:41 00:26:23
364 199 REMLINGER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:24:42 00:27:59
365 915 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1968 M40 00:24:42 00:26:22
366 1026 SZUBRATOWSKI ROBERT BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:24:43 00:27:49
367 606 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1967 M40 00:24:48 00:26:37
368 469 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:24:49 00:27:55
369 64 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:24:50 00:27:55
370 325 WYGONOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz CPR 1988 M20 00:24:51 00:26:29
371 703 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M30 00:24:51 00:26:24
372 642 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:24:53 00:28:00
373 857 ŚLOT MICHAŁ Toruń BBL TORUŃ/SAMSUNG RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:24:54 00:26:30
374 1032 MAREK MARCIN Solec Kujawski 1991 M20 00:24:54 00:28:10
375 802 WACHOWSKI PIOTR Koronowo KORONOWO 1970 M40 00:24:55 00:27:59
376 809 MAŁECKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:59 00:28:19
377 875 BYRTEK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:00 00:26:42
378 210 JURKIEWICZ MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:25:01 00:26:53
379 106 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1947 M60 00:25:01 00:26:47
380 912 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:25:02 00:28:08
381 508 KRUSZYNSKI MARIUSZ bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1974 M40 00:25:03 00:28:22
382 470 RATAJ MACIEJ Łochowo 1975 M40 00:25:04 00:26:39
383 657 WIŚNIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:25:04 00:26:54
384 549 QUAAS LUKASZ Bydgoszcz BRAK 1979 M30 00:25:04 00:26:45
385 1012 SKALISZ RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1946 M60 00:25:04 00:28:14
386 613 CYGAN MARCIN Dobrcz 1973 M40 00:25:06 00:29:37
387 822 LEMAŃCZYK ZYGMUNT Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:25:06 00:26:51
388 988 SPYCHALSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:25:07 00:28:19
389 495 LINGO PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M40 00:25:07 00:26:46
390 533 SKONIECZNY DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:25:09 00:28:27
391 784 GRAJEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA, AIKIDO BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:25:12 00:28:25
392 83 BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR Brzoza KUJATT RUNNERS TEAM 1992 M20 00:25:13 00:26:55
393 67 JASINIECKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:25:18 00:28:28
394 294 KLIMEK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:25:19 00:27:05
395 757 WILK DAWID Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:25:19 00:28:25
396 808 MISZCZAK KAMIL Bydgoszcz KTO BIEDNEMU ZABRONI BOGATO ZYC 1988 M20 00:25:19 00:28:21
397 805 BAUMAN KRYSTIAN Tur DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 M30 00:25:19 00:28:38
398 681 GOŁCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:25:20 00:27:01
399 911 BĄCZKOWSKI CYPRIAN Bydgoszcz RUNBDG 1984 M30 00:25:20 00:27:05
400 406 MAŁECKI TOMASZ Złotniki Kujawskie 1982 M30 00:25:20 00:27:06
401 855 ZŁOTOWSKI PIOTR Niwy 1975 M40 00:25:22 00:28:28
402 739 BANASZAK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:25:22 00:29:54
403 31 KASZOWICZ MAREK BYDGOSZCZ RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1971 M40 00:25:26 00:28:33
404 535 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz RUN VOLEX 1977 M30 00:25:28 00:28:31
405 913 ŁOŚ DARIUSZ Zamość 1958 M50 00:25:32 00:28:36
406 140 WALCZAK PIOTR Nakło nad Notecią 1972 M40 00:25:33 00:28:39
407 624 SADAJ KRZYSZTOF Strzelce Górne 1988 M20 00:25:35 00:30:10
408 279 SYCZUK GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1975 M40 00:25:37 00:27:31
409 128 SUCHOMSKI MAREK Świekatowo OPENTAX24.PL 1975 M40 00:25:39 00:27:23
410 288 FOGT MACIEJ Kruszyn 1981 M30 00:25:41 00:28:50
411 373 SZMIGIELSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz AIKIDO BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:25:43 00:28:56
412 374 WARAWAN DAWID Bydgoszcz 1996 M16 00:25:45 00:28:55
413 839 MOCZADŁO BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz REHABILITACJA ANNA KACZMAREK KORONOWO 1988 M20 00:25:45 00:27:25
414 257 SIKORSKI JAREK bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:25:49 00:27:34
415 841 KURLAND SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz RUN-LOG.COM 1977 M30 00:25:50 00:30:21
416 147 WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Toruń 1961 M50 00:25:53 00:30:25
417 663 PAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:25:53 00:29:01
418 343 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:25:54 00:30:25
419 696 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Osielsko 1969 M40 00:25:54 00:29:03
420 981 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:25:56 00:29:10
421 974 ZACHARSKI ADAM Osielsko 1973 M40 00:25:56 00:29:05
422 777 BRZEZIŃSKI BARTOSZ Grudziądz 1990 M20 00:25:57 00:30:30
423 845 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Stablewice 1986 M20 00:25:59 00:28:59
424 66 SMOLIŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:26:00 00:30:33
425 570 APANASIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz RUNSPACE.PL 1978 M30 00:26:02 00:30:41
426 5 STARZEC ANDRZEJ Gdańsk 1947 M60 00:26:02 00:29:13
427 356 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz OSOVA FITNESS CLUB 1986 M20 00:26:02 00:30:41
428 149 ANGLART ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1966 M40 00:26:07 00:29:20
429 36 DOMAŃSKI WOJTEK Niemcz FAT TO LOSE 1964 M50 00:26:07 00:29:11
430 622 SŁAWIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:26:08 00:29:17
431 262 KADOW RAFAŁ Łabiszyn 1985 M30 00:26:09 00:29:17
432 920 ADAMCZYK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:26:11 00:30:48
433 198 SIMINSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:26:16 00:29:19
434 760 OLESZCZUK ARTUR Solec Kujawski R2G 1975 M40 00:26:16 00:29:29
435 511 RETLEWSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:26:17 00:29:24
436 534 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:26:17 00:29:24
437 968
691*
DOBER DAMIAN Bydgoszcz REKINY OSIELSKO 1977 M30 00:26:18 00:29:24
438 162 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:26:19 00:29:37
439 821 KUŚ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:26:22 00:29:31
440 426 KRZYŻYŃSKI OSKAR Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:26:28 00:29:47
441 697 PAWŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:26:28 00:29:46
442 522 CAP RYSZARD Zawiercie 1981 M30 00:26:30 00:28:08
443 176 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:26:30 00:29:35
444 108 SCHMIDT ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:26:31 00:29:48
445 550 GRYLEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:26:31 00:29:48
446 540 KADOW RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:26:32 00:28:16
447 196 KARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1985 M30 00:26:33 00:29:50
448 854 WOLSKI MAREK bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:26:35 00:29:47
449 89 MIKUŁA TOMASZ Szubin 1979 M30 00:26:37 00:29:51
450 948 KARASZEWSKI MARCIN Btdgoszcz 1979 M30 00:26:42 00:29:50
451 466 KREŃSKI TOMASZ Żołędowo 1977 M30 00:26:48 00:28:36
452 139 BRZOZOWSKI JAROSŁAW Brzoza BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1964 M50 00:26:50 00:30:09
453 1020 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Więcbork 1994 M20 00:26:52 00:31:26
454 907 GRALAK DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:26:52 00:31:29
455 728 ŚWIĄTEK MAREK Nakło n/Not. 1999 M16 00:27:00 00:30:17
456 858 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:27:03 00:31:37
457 307 LASKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:27:08 00:30:10
458 589 ZAREMBA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI 1978 M30 00:27:15 00:30:24
459 354 GRACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:27:16 00:30:22
460 110 PAWLACZYK MAXIMILIAN Bydgoszcz / Osielsko 1994 M20 00:27:19 00:31:58
461 322 BRYLEW TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:27:20 00:31:56
462 239 REPETA MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1987 M20 00:27:28 00:30:47
463 436 BUDNY MACIEJ Torun OKT RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:27:31 00:30:49
464 723 LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:27:31 00:30:38
465 524 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M20 00:27:33 00:30:48
466 299 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:27:42 00:29:23
467 40 PYJOS MARCIN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE, BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M30 00:27:45 00:30:56
468 714 ROBAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:27:54 00:32:29
469 815 SIUDA ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:27:59 00:32:37
470 995 SIEWERT MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 00:28:02 00:32:42
471 686 RONKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:28:03 00:32:35
472 776 DRAŻDZEWSKI MARIAN Bydgoszcz RTW BYDGOSTIA 1946 M60 00:28:08 00:32:45
473 806 MIĘKCZYŃSKI MIŁOSZ Zielonczyn 1983 M30 00:28:10 00:31:23
474 22 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:28:11 00:32:47
475 82 KANJERSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1940 M60 00:28:11 00:32:47
476 237 WRÓBLEWICZ MARIUSZ Nakło nad Notecią KLUB ŻOŁNIERZY REZERWY LOK NAKŁO 1977 M30 00:28:14 00:31:31
477 844 GACKOWSKI EDWARD Bydgoszcz 1944 M60 00:28:18 00:31:21
478 862 MEDZIŃSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz MAGIC TEAM 1977 M30 00:28:27 00:33:06
479 104 MŁODZIK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1967 M40 00:28:29 00:31:33
480 574 SKIERA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:28:30 00:31:45
481 1036 RITTER TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:28:31 00:31:45
482 1011 SKORECKI WITEK BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1964 M50 00:28:40 00:31:58
483 69 GANCKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1963 M50 00:29:06 00:30:46
484 331 GIERACH KRZYSZTOF NIEMCZ NIEMCZ-RUN 1952 M60 00:29:09 00:33:43
485 443 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1962 M50 00:29:15 00:33:49
486 21 DĘBSKI ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:29:16 00:32:28
487 235 DĘBSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:29:17 00:32:28
488 171 DĘBSKI ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:29:17 00:32:28
489 900 BUZAŁA RAFAŁ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:29:20 00:34:04
490 172 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:29:27 00:32:39
491 674 DROŻ KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1964 M50 00:29:38 00:34:12
492 509 PERA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:29:49 00:34:23
493 276 BĄCZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz ABREN 1956 M50 00:29:58 00:34:32
494 232 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:30:00 00:30:00
495 764 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1937 M60 00:30:07 00:34:44
496 381 KRZYŻAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M30 00:30:10 00:33:29
497 333 RATAJCZAK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz TASTY&HEALTHY 1985 M30 00:30:21 00:35:00
498 39 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:30:28 00:35:15
499 62 RABINEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:30:31 00:35:07
500 195 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1976 M30 00:30:50 00:35:26
501 231 ŻYCHOWSKI RAFAŁ Zalesie 1984 M30 00:30:50 00:34:03
502 604 KSOBIAK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKI KLUB SZTUK WALKI 1968 M40 00:30:59 00:35:41
503 793 KULCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:31:05 00:35:41
504 752 DANIELEK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:31:12 00:34:30
505 660 ZIENKOWSKI CEZARY Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:31:25 00:34:37
506 382 MUSIAŁ JANUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:31:50 00:35:09
507 393 LEWANDOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1993 M20 00:32:00 00:32:00
508 990 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:32:32 00:37:10
509 982 LASOK PIOTR Maksymilianowo LASOK TEAM 1979 M30 00:33:03 00:37:41
510 412 ŻMICH ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:33:11 00:37:52
511 471 JACOBI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:33:17 00:37:49
512 472 SYNAKIEWICZ MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:34:11 00:38:52
513 1030 AUGUSTYNOWICZ ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:34:53 00:39:30
514 378 POLASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:35:07 00:39:49
515 701 BOGUSŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:35:31 00:38:47
516 43 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1953 M60 00:36:04 00:40:37
517 1034 SZYMAŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Rynarzewo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:37:09 00:41:55
518 977 DRAPIEWSKI PRZEMYSLAW bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:37:09 00:41:55
519 799 KEMPA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:37:10 00:41:55
520 48 STEFANOWICZ WOJTEK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:37:11 00:41:55
521 683 PERLIK WIESŁAW Zielonka MATOWI 1954 M60 00:37:15 00:41:58

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni