z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 6

06.03.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 3 DANIELSEN VEGARD bydgoszcz WWW.KRSLOP.NO 1990 M20 00:15:38 00:15:38
2 554 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1992 M20 00:16:08 00:16:08
3 493 FRYDRYCHOWSKI PIOTR Kleczew RUN FOREST TEAM / KS TEAM RUN GDAŃSK 1994 M20 00:16:10 00:16:10
4 249 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:16:18 00:16:19
5 722 ŚLIWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Żnin PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM 1988 M20 00:16:20 00:16:20
6 1262 WITKOWSKI WIKTOR ZŁOTÓW ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 1998 M16 00:16:23 00:16:23
7 824 FELCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:16:24 00:16:24
8 1177 BRZEZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:16:49 00:16:49
9 820 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:16:52 00:16:52
10 1268 KRYSKE BARTOSZ BIAŁE BŁOTA 1985 M30 00:17:11 00:17:11
11 56 ŻAL ROBERT Bydgoszcz GO GO TEAM 1980 M30 00:17:10 00:17:12
12 759 ZIĘTAK ANDRZEJ Brzoza BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1973 M40 00:17:12 00:17:12
13 1109 WALENDZIAK KLAUDIUSZ Jeżewo RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1975 M40 00:17:15 00:17:15
14 391 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:17:18 00:17:19
15 29 BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN FOREST TEAM 1992 M20 00:17:22 00:17:22
16 774 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:26 00:17:26
17 476 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:17:28 00:17:28
18 1007 POCZEWSKI JAN Złotów SPARTA ZŁOTÓW 1999 M16 00:17:31 00:17:32
19 241 KLÓSKA FABIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:17:34 00:17:34
20 591 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1983 M30 00:17:35 00:17:35
21 168 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:17:37 00:17:39
22 91 JAGODZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1990 M20 00:17:40 00:17:40
23 2 KULPA MICHAŁ Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1987 M20 00:17:40 00:17:40
24 1078 DZIEKOŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1982 M30 00:17:41 00:17:41
25 1220 PODOLSKI TOMASZ KORONOWO UKS CZOPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1997 M16 00:17:41 00:17:41
26 1003 MYSZKIEWICZ MACIEJ Iława TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 M16 00:17:40 00:17:42
27 395 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:17:42 00:17:44
28 1016 SITERZ DAMIAN MOGILNO CWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ SL 1998 M16 00:17:45 00:17:46
29 1008 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów 1972 M40 00:17:46 00:17:46
30 11 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:17:48 00:17:48
31 881 SZRAJBER TOMASZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS W BYDGOSZCZY 1983 M30 00:17:50 00:17:51
32 93 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:17:51 00:17:52
33 152 KOLMAJER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:17:53 00:17:54
34 959 KRUCZKOWSKI PATRYK Szynwałd ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1999 M16 00:17:55 00:17:56
35 1097 STANKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1975 M40 00:18:02 00:18:02
36 1049 MARZYJANEK JAKUB Inowrocław RUN FOREST TEAM 1987 M20 00:18:04 00:18:05
37 76 KWIATKOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:18:07 00:18:08
38 813 TACZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:18:10 00:18:11
39 7 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:18:17 00:18:18
40 921 JANKOWSKI KAROL Bydgoszcz 2001 M16 00:18:21 00:18:21
41 37 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:18:21 00:18:23
42 183 TWARDOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:18:24 00:18:24
43 990 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:18:26 00:18:27
44 480 PELC MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:18:32 00:18:32
45 99 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:18:38 00:18:38
46 880 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1982 M30 00:18:40 00:18:42
47 410 GRUPA MARCIN Przyłęki R2G 1977 M30 00:18:43 00:18:45
48 248 BUKOWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:18:43 00:18:46
49 499 SZCZEPANAIK CEZARY BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:18:47 00:18:48
50 193 HOŁTYN PATRYK Radziejów SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1988 M20 00:18:48 00:18:49
51 927 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:18:45 00:18:51
52 265 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz SIEBIEGA 1977 M30 00:19:08 00:19:12
53 1017 BONKOWSKI PIOTR Nakło nad Notecią 1988 M20 00:19:09 00:19:12
54 111 KONOPIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:19:15 00:19:20
55 19 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko 1968 M40 00:19:15 00:19:17
56 49 LEWANDOWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1979 M30 00:19:20 00:19:25
57 1180 SPRASZYŃSKI WOJCIECH BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:19:28 00:19:30
58 829 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz HURAGAN MIEDZYŃ 1974 M40 00:19:29 00:19:31
59 288 FOGT MACIEJ Kruszyn 1981 M30 00:19:32 00:19:37
60 558 HOC MAREK Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1978 M30 00:19:35 00:19:38
61 689 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:19:36 00:19:37
62 205 HUTEK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:19:38 00:19:43
63 113 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN Osielsko FIZJO-MAR 1986 M20 00:19:40 00:19:42
64 486 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz AWKS PITIK 1977 M30 00:19:44 00:22:47
65 661 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1971 M40 00:19:45 00:19:47
66 1077 LIPINSKI RAFAŁ LEGBĄD FLORIAN CHOJNICE 1970 M40 00:19:45 00:21:17
67 787 SENDERKIEWICZ TOMASZ Chojnice 1994 M20 00:19:47 00:19:50
68 726 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:19:47 00:19:49
69 18 KUBIS ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:19:49 00:19:51
70 965 PRZYBYŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1975 M40 00:19:51 00:19:52
71 46 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:19:51 00:20:03
72 975 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:19:52 00:19:52
73 775 KAMIONKA MATEUSZ Chojnice 1994 M20 00:19:53 00:20:02
74 562 SEROCKI ZBIGNIEW Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1964 M50 00:19:53 00:19:56
75 633 PARUCKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:19:56 00:19:58
76 488 KOWALIK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:19:58 00:19:59
77 14 KULPA PAULINA Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1993 K20 00:19:58 00:19:58
78 779 ŚLEFARSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:19:58 00:20:01
79 904 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:19:59 00:23:02
80 671 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Wola Podłężna RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:19:59 00:20:00
81 16 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Ciele / Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:00 00:20:05
82 1250 SYNAKIEWICZ TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ BIEGASIE 1981 M30 00:20:00 00:20:06
83 17 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:20:01 00:20:04
84 564 LISOWSKI MICHAŁ bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:20:01 00:21:34
85 1013 ZIÓŁKOWSKA NATALIA Świekatowo 1999 K16 00:20:02 00:20:02
86 33 DAŃCZUK JERZY Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1962 M50 00:20:02 00:21:33
87 794 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:20:03 00:20:09
88 90 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:20:06 00:20:11
89 181 KOŻUCHOWSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 K20 00:20:06 00:20:08
90 208 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:08 00:20:13
91 601 NOWAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota/Bydgoszcz - 1986 M20 00:20:09 00:20:12
92 707 CIEŚLIK MAREK Ślesin GRAFORM 1961 M50 00:20:11 00:20:15
93 258 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:20:11 00:21:42
94 245 SZNAJDROWSKI MATEUSZ Koronowo 1989 M20 00:20:19 00:20:24
95 1238 SZCZEPAŃSKI PATRYK Grudziądz AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ 1978 M30 00:20:21 00:21:52
96 26 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:20:22 00:20:26
97 189 JAKŚ GRZEGORZ Inowrocław ALPIMADE TEAM - BBL INOWROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:20:24 00:20:27
98 387 GIERACH MARCIN Niemcz TRISPACE 1977 M30 00:20:26 00:21:56
99 836 KOWALSKI ADRIAN Dąbrowa Górnicza BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1988 M20 00:20:26 00:20:26
100 643 PRZYBYTKOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RUN FOREST TEAM 1992 M20 00:20:26 00:22:01
101 1038 SALAMON WOJCIECH Chełmża 1982 M30 00:20:27 00:22:00
102 65 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:20:27 00:22:02
103 284 WASILEWSKI DAREK Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1982 M30 00:20:28 00:22:00
104 21 DĘBSKI ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:20:33 00:22:05
105 290 SIERACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BUNKROWIEC.COM.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:20:34 00:20:36
106 939 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz SPORT I REKREACJA "START" 1965 K50 00:20:36 00:20:38
107 1083 SZERSZEŃ KAMIL BYDGOSZCZ RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1978 M30 00:20:37 00:20:39
108 577 BELIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:20:39 00:22:15
109 780 BIAŁY DAWID Białe Błota 1991 M20 00:20:39 00:22:13
110 155 SZWARC PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:20:42 00:20:49
111 174 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin AZS UTP 1991 M20 00:20:42 00:20:44
112 507 WUJEK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:20:43 00:20:46
113 225 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:20:44 00:20:49
114 281 BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz R2G 1977 M30 00:20:44 00:20:48
115 202 STRABEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz DECATHLON TEAM FORDON 1992 M20 00:20:46 00:20:49
116 856 SIUDA RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:20:47 00:22:25
117 55 ŻAL JOLANTA Bydgoszcz GO GO! TEAM 1982 K30 00:20:48 00:22:21
118 1085 BALCEREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSCY KUCHARZE 1986 M20 00:20:48 00:20:56
119 389 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Białe Błota KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:20:49 00:20:53
120 192 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUN 1978 M30 00:20:49 00:21:00
121 832 ŚWIATLAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz SOWA BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:20:50 00:22:23
122 968 NAGORZYSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:51 00:22:24
123 376 ROGALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:20:52 00:20:58
124 118 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1987 M20 00:20:55 00:22:27
125 557 SZKARŁAT TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:20:55 00:22:28
126 593 JUCHACZ MICHAŁ Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:20:55 00:20:59
127 1144 JAKŚ MARIUSZ Gorzów Wlkp. ALPIMADE TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:59 00:21:02
128 1229 GAŁAJ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M40 00:20:59 00:22:32
129 1028 WNĘK NATALIA Gródek 1993 K20 00:21:00 00:22:32
130 527 ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:02 00:22:45
131 264 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:21:05 00:22:37
132 1014 OCHENDAL MACIEJ BYdgoszcz BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:05 00:22:37
133 401 SOWIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:21:07 00:21:11
134 625 DURAŁEK ANDRZEJ Pruszcz PRUSZCZ 1976 M30 00:21:08 00:22:40
135 414 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 'EXODUS' 1983 M30 00:21:09 00:22:41
136 846 KOCHAŃSKI DARIUSZ bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1966 M40 00:21:11 00:21:16
137 843 GACKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:21:11 00:22:42
138 818 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON STAFF 1986 M20 00:21:13 00:22:44
139 789 RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1979 M30 00:21:13 00:22:43
140 1094 RAK ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:21:14 00:22:45
141 130 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo CPR BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:15 00:21:25
142 616 MURAS MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 22.ODN 1974 M40 00:21:18 00:21:25
143 367 MANDOSIK JERZY Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1953 M60 00:21:19 00:22:55
144 163 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M40 00:21:20 00:22:53
145 339 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:21:23 00:21:31
146 187 LUZAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA SPIŻARNIA 1993 M20 00:21:24 00:24:26
147 852 ZBORAŁA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:21:24 00:23:00
148 485 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:21:24 00:22:56
149 511 RETLEWSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:21:25 00:22:58
150 850 WENDA DAWID Bydgoszcz D&M 1990 M20 00:21:25 00:23:01
151 849 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz D&M 1990 M20 00:21:28 00:23:05
152 898 PALACZ WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1978 K30 00:21:30 00:21:33
153 301 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.BLOGSPOT.COM 1976 M30 00:21:30 00:23:04
154 749 HIRT TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:30 00:23:01
155 491 BARTKOWIAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz FORDON SZUKAM EKIPY RAFBAR@INTERIA.PL 1973 M40 00:21:32 00:23:05
156 548 KISIEL TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:21:32 00:21:37
157 515 RZEMEK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:21:35 00:21:41
158 489 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:36 00:23:12
159 1275 SMAŻYK EWELINA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:21:36 00:21:44
160 359 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:21:37 00:23:11
161 438 STRÓŻYŃSKI MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:21:40 00:23:15
162 610 GROCHAL MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:21:42 00:24:44
163 746 WESOŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:21:43 00:21:50
164 1217 SZATTEN DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:43 00:24:49
165 638 MATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:21:44 00:23:17
166 615 KOWALIKOWSKI TADEUSZ Bydgoszcz NIE 1961 M50 00:21:45 00:23:19
167 605 TORCHALSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1957 M50 00:21:48 00:23:21
168 1087 WRÓBLEWSKI KEWIN Bydgoszcz 1998 M16 00:21:48 00:21:52
169 296 DERING TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:21:48 00:23:24
170 960 WOJDAT MARTA Bydgoszcz FIT MAX GYM, ASW BLACK PATHER 1995 K20 00:21:49 00:23:20
171 931 GRZELCZAK MARTA bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1983 K30 00:21:49 00:21:55
172 334 GRECHUTA TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:49 00:23:31
173 439 ŚRUBKA PATRYK Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1987 M20 00:21:51 00:21:56
174 88 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:21:53 00:23:28
175 953 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:21:53 00:24:57
176 230 WOLSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz REAL MADRYT 1983 M30 00:21:55 00:21:57
177 35 WRÓBLEWSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:21:55 00:22:02
178 386 KOŃCZAL ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:55 00:23:29
179 120 WIECZOREK JAKUB Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1980 M30 00:21:57 00:23:30
180 1164 LICA SZYMON Bydgoszcz SISU OWB 1990 M20 00:21:57 00:23:28
181 461 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko 1962 M50 00:22:00 00:23:34
182 377 OLEJNICZAK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:01 00:23:37
183 100 GÓRNY MACIEJ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:01 00:23:44
184 138 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:22:02 00:23:40
185 1174 SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA Toruń 1986 K20 00:22:02 00:23:37
186 817 DANIELEWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNASZPIKU 1980 M30 00:22:03 00:25:07
187 456 GÓRECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1985 M30 00:22:04 00:23:43
188 1099 SZCZUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA JANIKOWO 1966 K40 00:22:05 00:22:11
189 117 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:22:06 00:23:44
190 705 KAPKA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:22:07 00:23:43
191 227 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:08 00:23:42
192 166 MAŃKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Chełmża 1984 M30 00:22:08 00:23:47
193 584 STANECKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1983 M30 00:22:09 00:23:49
194 116 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:15 00:22:26
195 392 KALISZEWSKI DANIEL Tryszczyn - 1975 M40 00:22:16 00:23:58
196 160 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:22:17 00:23:50
197 173 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:22:17 00:23:58
198 1260 KIEŁPIKOWSKA MARTA Świekatowo UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1998 K16 00:22:18 00:22:20
199 293 SZTEJKA DAMIAN Bydgoszcz BENEFIT-KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1976 M30 00:22:19 00:23:55
200 156 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:22:23 00:24:07
201 252 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:22:26 00:24:05
202 720 SZULC RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:26 00:24:00
203 224 NOWICKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz LASERFIGHT 1986 M20 00:22:27 00:24:06
204 179 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:22:27 00:24:02
205 1192 KUBAS ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz SOLIDARNOSC KUMPLE 1989 M20 00:22:29 00:22:35
206 81 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:22:30 00:24:05
207 61 WARCZAK KUBA Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:31 00:22:37
208 415 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:32 00:24:07
209 114 KRANZ MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1990 K20 00:22:38 00:24:17
210 282 BENTKOWSKA NATALIA Prądocin RUN FOREST TEAM 1993 K20 00:22:39 00:24:13
211 914 OLSZEWSKA ADRIANNA Mrocza 1995 K20 00:22:41 00:24:19
212 1002 WANTOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Iława TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 K16 00:22:42 00:22:44
213 1194 SIEDLIŃSKI KAMIL Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:22:43 00:24:23
214 74 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:43 00:24:16
215 103 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1991 K20 00:22:45 00:22:50
216 899 KAROLEWSKI ROBERT Osówiec 1980 M30 00:22:50 00:24:27
217 360 PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ Bydggoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:50 00:25:54
218 992 SZRAJDA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:52 00:22:55
219 273 ORŁOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:22:52 00:24:35
220 233 WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Nekla RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:22:53 00:24:31
221 321 DUDEK JOANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:22:53 00:23:01
222 27 RYDLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:22:55 00:24:34
223 52 LUBISZEWSKI BARTOSZ Łabiszyn 1985 M30 00:22:56 00:24:31
224 147 WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Toruń 1961 M50 00:22:56 00:27:28
225 1237 SZATTEN MICHAŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:22:59 00:27:37
226 1221 KNYS MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:00 00:26:07
227 636 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:00 00:26:05
228 983 KLIMEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:23:06 00:24:38
229 851 WENDA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:23:07 00:26:13
230 23 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:08 00:24:41
231 788 NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1975 M40 00:23:09 00:24:43
232 825 KAPELIŃSKI ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:23:09 00:23:15
233 1203 URBANSKI PIOTR Pruszcz 1973 M40 00:23:12 00:24:48
234 136 KAWECKI PIOTR Toruń 1972 M40 00:23:15 00:24:56
235 915 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1968 M40 00:23:17 00:24:52
236 612 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:17 00:26:29
237 335 MASANOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz R2G 1973 K40 00:23:18 00:24:54
238 1053 TOMASZEWSKI JORDAN Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:23:18 00:23:22
239 124 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:23:19 00:26:28
240 1060 GROCHOWSKI JAKUB Witosław JW 1515 1986 M20 00:23:19 00:24:51
241 1218 BURITTA MARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:23:19 00:24:52
242 1261 SZYPERSKI MARCIN bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:23:20 00:26:22
243 477 WESOŁOWSKI DARIUSZ bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:23:21 00:27:54
244 257 SIKORSKI JAREK bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:23:24 00:26:29
245 831 ŚWIATLAK MAREK Bydgoszcz SOWA BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:23:24 00:25:05
246 893 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:23:25 00:25:05
247 796 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz IPA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:23:25 00:25:02
248 450 GORDON ROMAN BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1956 M50 00:23:25 00:25:01
249 267 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ R2G 1973 M40 00:23:26 00:26:30
250 50 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 00:23:28 00:25:09
251 936 ZADKA FILIP Szubin 1991 M20 00:23:30 00:25:04
252 353 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:23:32 00:26:39
253 1104 GRYCKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Toruń 1988 K20 00:23:35 00:25:16
254 1272 ŁUGOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BIL 1979 M30 00:23:37 00:26:44
255 289 JAROSZEWICZ ADAM Kruszyn Krajeński IDEA BIURO INŻ. 1975 M40 00:23:38 00:26:45
256 9 RAK MARKUS BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1988 M20 00:23:44 00:25:16
257 560 SEROCKA MAGDALENA Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1991 K20 00:23:45 00:25:20
258 870 STANEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:46 00:26:54
259 84 GACKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:23:48 00:26:56
260 338 GÓRNA JOANNA Nowa wieś wielka 1987 K20 00:23:50 00:26:55
261 441 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:23:50 00:26:56
262 259 DUMOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łochowice BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1966 M40 00:23:50 00:23:50
263 549 QUAAS LUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA 1979 M30 00:23:54 00:25:36
264 206 SUCHOMSKI EUGENIUSZ Laskowice Pomorskie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1957 M50 00:23:58 00:25:36
265 1259 KOZIŃSKA AGATA Toruń 1989 K20 00:24:01 00:25:40
266 600 RAUT WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz 1948 M60 00:24:01 00:27:12
267 1063 FEDERKIEWICZ RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1956 M50 00:24:01 00:27:04
268 873 ZNAJMIECKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:24:05 00:27:10
269 1256 DOMANSKI PIOTREK Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:24:07 00:27:10
270 740 LIWOCH GRZEGORZ Osielsko 1967 M40 00:24:07 00:25:46
271 150 BICZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:24:08 00:27:13
272 121 GRAJEWSKI MATEUSZ Świecie RUN4FUN 1983 M30 00:24:14 00:25:53
273 555 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M30 00:24:15 00:25:55
274 1152 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz COLORADO EXPRESS 1964 M50 00:24:15 00:27:24
275 75 WOJCIECHOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TRUST ME, I'M ENGINEER! 1992 M20 00:24:15 00:25:57
276 911 BĄCZKOWSKI CYPRIAN Bydgoszcz RUNBDG 1984 M30 00:24:16 00:27:22
277 431 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:17 00:25:53
278 582 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz WWW.RUNSPACE.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:24:18 00:27:22
279 469 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:24:19 00:27:29
280 467 MICHALSKI ARTUR Łochowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:24:20 00:27:29
281 110 PAWLACZYK MAXIMILIAN Bydgoszcz / Osielsko 1994 M20 00:24:20 00:27:25
282 966 SENDROWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:24:24 00:29:06
283 845 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:24:24 00:27:33
284 876 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 00:24:25 00:27:36
285 218 STANIEK MARCIN solec kujawski BIEGACZE MOGĄ DŁUŻEJ ;) 1982 M30 00:24:27 00:29:07
286 420 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko 1976 K30 00:24:27 00:29:07
287 731 BRODA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:27 00:27:31
288 822 LEMAŃCZYK ZYGMUNT Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:24:28 00:24:43
289 516 DREWS GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:24:30 00:26:09
290 146 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz DOMIK TEAM 1967 M40 00:24:30 00:26:14
291 805 BAUMAN KRYSTIAN Tur DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 M30 00:24:30 00:27:39
292 912 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:30 00:27:39
293 443 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1962 M50 00:24:31 00:30:32
294 988 SPYCHALSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz R2G 1979 M30 00:24:31 00:27:35
295 212 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NAVIME.PL 1972 M40 00:24:32 00:27:39
296 571 RASZLIŃSKA MARIOLA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 K40 00:24:34 00:29:11
297 606 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1967 M40 00:24:34 00:27:41
298 642 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:24:35 00:29:13
299 211 NADZIEJA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:36 00:27:49
300 1252 KUBIK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1966 M40 00:24:37 00:27:44
301 406 MAŁECKI TOMASZ Złotniki Kujawskie 1982 M30 00:24:37 00:27:47
302 835 KRUCZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:24:38 00:27:47
303 366 OSIŃSKA DOMINIKA Toruń 1980 K30 00:24:38 00:27:48
304 73 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:40 00:29:14
305 659 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:24:40 00:27:46
306 973 GÓRNY ZBIGNIEW Koronowo WASZEWAKACJE.PL 1972 M40 00:24:40 00:27:46
307 784 GRAJEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA, AIKIDO BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:24:41 00:29:19
308 1120 BAZAK CEZARY Bydgoszcz 1966 M40 00:24:45 00:26:22
309 748 CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:24:46 00:26:22
310 465 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ANIOŁY (RUN RUNO 4:AM) 1971 M40 00:24:47 00:27:50
311 1254 MEYER ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:47 00:26:28
312 149 ANGLART ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1966 M40 00:24:48 00:27:59
313 637 OEKNIGK-URBANSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:24:48 00:27:51
314 576 KAMINSKI GRZEGORZ Wiecbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1980 M30 00:24:48 00:27:52
315 447 SZULC MAGDA Przyłęki SZULC TEAM 1980 K30 00:24:49 00:27:54
316 855 ZŁOTOWSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1975 M40 00:24:49 00:28:00
317 347 WIŚNIEWSKA KARINA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1999 K16 00:24:49 00:26:21
318 240 GUMIENNA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:24:49 00:26:34
319 405 MINDYKOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BDG 1975 K40 00:24:50 00:27:59
320 501 JEZIORSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:24:50 00:27:53
321 298 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:24:53 00:28:00
322 729 MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1972 M40 00:24:58 00:29:31
323 51 STĘPIEŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:24:58 00:28:11
324 214 ULATOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:24:59 00:28:01
325 416 TATULIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:25:01 00:29:37
326 652 BRZYKCY KAROLINA Wtelno 1986 K20 00:25:01 00:28:06
327 60 BUBLIK MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:25:01 00:28:12
328 704 MURAWIEC IZABELA Murowaniec 1979 K30 00:25:02 00:28:09
329 1265 WÓJTOWICZ RYSZARD Solec Kujawski 1992 M20 00:25:02 00:26:50
330 540 KADOW RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:25:02 00:29:37
331 1065 PASZEK MARIA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:25:03 00:28:17
332 58 DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ Niemcz RUN4FUN 1975 M40 00:25:04 00:26:43
333 157 KALLAS ANETTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:25:04 00:29:40
334 858 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:25:05 00:29:42
335 213 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M30 00:25:06 00:26:37
336 368 MANDOSIK BERNADETA Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1954 K60 00:25:07 00:28:20
337 508 KRUSZYNSKI MARIUSZ bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1974 M40 00:25:07 00:28:16
338 67 JASINIECKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:25:11 00:28:20
339 1066 SKRZYPEK SEBASTIAN Łasin ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1997 M16 00:25:11 00:26:46
340 86 CZYŚCIECKI ADRIAN Zamość/Bydgoszcz STAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1989 M20 00:25:11 00:31:16
341 71 WOJCIECHOWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:25:13 00:29:46
342 948 KARASZEWSKI MARCIN Btdgoszcz 1979 M30 00:25:14 00:28:19
343 697 PAWŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:25:18 00:28:26
344 802 WACHOWSKI PIOTR Koronowo KORONOWO 1970 M40 00:25:21 00:27:07
345 140 WALCZAK PIOTR Nakło nad Notecią 1972 M40 00:25:23 00:30:00
346 311 BOSIACKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:25:24 00:28:28
347 1079 KONKEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:25:24 00:28:38
348 468 PETRUSIEWICZ-KAPKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz DLA CIEBIE, MAMO. 1971 K40 00:25:24 00:27:07
349 810 KOLASIŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:25:25 00:28:37
350 307 LASKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:25:25 00:27:02
351 653 BRZYKCY MATEUSZ Wtelno 1985 M30 00:25:26 00:28:32
352 703 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M30 00:25:27 00:28:35
353 617 KARPIUK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:25:28 00:30:06
354 971 MRÓWCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1979 M30 00:25:29 00:28:40
355 466 KREŃSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:25:30 00:28:38
356 374 WARAWAN DAWID Bydgoszcz 1996 M16 00:25:30 00:31:33
357 581 GRZELAK TADEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1954 M60 00:25:31 00:28:41
358 903 KULAS BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz BIL BIEGA 1974 M40 00:25:33 00:27:10
359 170 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:25:37 00:27:18
360 185 KRAHL RADEK Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:25:39 00:28:48
361 263 JAWORSKI JANUSZ ZŁAWIEŚ WIELKA 1963 M50 00:25:42 00:27:17
362 962 JEZIORSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1994 M20 00:25:44 00:28:47
363 135 CZUCZEJKO JOLANTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:25:45 00:30:21
364 470 RATAJ MACIEJ Łochowo 1975 M40 00:25:45 00:27:18
365 997 BIERNACKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:25:46 00:30:18
366 106 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1947 M60 00:25:46 00:28:59
367 777 BRZEZIŃSKI BARTOSZ Grudziądz 1990 M20 00:25:46 00:30:24
368 728 ŚWIĄTEK MAREK Nakło n/Not. 1999 M16 00:25:47 00:29:00
369 272 BOULGE BEATA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:25:48 00:29:01
370 681 GOŁCZYŃSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:25:50 00:28:57
371 126 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:25:51 00:29:00
372 108 SCHMIDT ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:25:52 00:29:02
373 1235 BRZEZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BASKET GÓRZYSKOWO 1992 M20 00:25:53 00:28:59
374 209 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz STAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1994 K20 00:25:54 00:29:07
375 203 SOSIŃSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:25:55 00:29:07
376 262 KADOW RAFAŁ Łabiszyn 1985 M30 00:25:55 00:29:04
377 691 DOBER DAMIAN Bydgoszcz REKINY OSIELSKO 1977 M30 00:25:56 00:29:09
378 393 LEWANDOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1993 M20 00:25:58 00:30:32
379 388 MALINOWSKA ANNA LISI OGON 1985 K30 00:25:59 00:29:06
380 112 KONOPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:25:59 00:29:10
381 648 WINKLEWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:26:00 00:29:10
382 919 JANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:26:04 00:29:08
383 70 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:26:04 00:29:16
384 495 LINGO PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M40 00:26:07 00:29:14
385 132 PRZYBYLSKA KAROLINA Poznań EUROVIA ROAD&RUN 1988 K20 00:26:09 00:30:45
386 397 KALISZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Tryszczyn RUN PASJA 1977 K30 00:26:09 00:29:14
387 1068 BARANOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:26:11 00:30:50
388 286 FAC DOROTA bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:26:13 00:30:51
389 275 OŻGA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:26:13 00:29:19
390 79 MISUN-NOWAK KATARZYNA Osówiec 1980 K30 00:26:15 00:29:23
391 869 BONALSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:26:16 00:29:28
392 162 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:26:17 00:30:52
393 199 REMLINGER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:26:18 00:30:59
394 373 SZMIGIELSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz AIKIDO BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:26:18 00:30:56
395 1273 SMAŁKOWSKA NATALIA BYDGOSZCZ 1996 K16 00:26:22 00:27:58
396 429 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1989 M20 00:26:23 00:28:00
397 561 SEROCKA DANUTA Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1971 K40 00:26:26 00:28:02
398 693 BUKOWIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 00:26:28 00:31:06
399 1143 WYSOKIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Tarkowo Górne 1955 M60 00:26:28 00:29:41
400 317 VON BEUSSER MATEUSZ Osielsko WOOKIE & MATTI TEAM 1987 M20 00:26:32 00:31:04
401 760 OLESZCZUK ARTUR Solec Kujawski R2G 1975 M40 00:26:32 00:29:37
402 1064 WOJTYSIAK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:26:33 00:29:37
403 1245 SYNAKIEWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1985 M30 00:26:34 00:31:13
404 570 APANASIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz RUNSPACE.PL 1978 M30 00:26:37 00:31:21
405 1242 WOŹNIAK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:26:37 00:31:21
406 978 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:26:38 00:29:47
407 329 SZTURO LIDIA bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:26:38 00:29:49
408 184 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:26:39 00:29:52
409 509 PERA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:26:40 00:29:55
410 390 GUSOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz BETTER FUTURE 1980 K30 00:26:45 00:28:25
411 357 BURITTA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1996 M16 00:26:46 00:29:55
412 80 BEDNARCZYK JOANNA Czarnowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:26:46 00:31:23
413 862 MEDZIŃSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz MAGIC TEAM 1977 M30 00:26:50 00:31:22
414 109 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:26:50 00:30:03
415 1263 DĄBROWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:26:50 00:31:28
416 680 WOŁOSZYN KAZIMIERZ Bydgoszcz ROWEROWA BRZOZA -BRZOZA BIEGA 1957 M50 00:26:50 00:28:34
417 201 STRABEL MARIA Bydgoszcz MMS BOŻENKOWO 1963 K50 00:26:54 00:30:06
418 274 FUZ GABRIELA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1974 K40 00:26:55 00:31:37
419 977 DRAPIEWSKI PRZEMYSLAW bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:26:56 00:31:32
420 436 BUDNY MACIEJ Torun OKT RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:26:56 00:31:35
421 158 KLONOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Niemcz 1975 M40 00:26:57 00:30:09
422 718 SUMISŁAWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:26:57 00:31:38
423 299 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:26:57 00:30:05
424 350 FILIPEK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:26:58 00:31:34
425 427 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:26:58 00:31:38
426 1196 NITKA ADAM Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:26:59 00:31:35
427 841 KURLAND SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz RUN-LOG.COM 1977 M30 00:27:00 00:28:41
428 22 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:27:00 00:31:37
429 455 FUJARSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1999 K16 00:27:01 00:30:10
430 119 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:27:02 00:30:14
431 539 MAZURKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:27:03 00:31:49
432 345 BACZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:27:09 00:30:19
433 524 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M20 00:27:09 00:28:47
434 1107 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 K40 00:27:12 00:31:56
435 1076 NOWACKI MICHAŁ Marcinkowo 1976 M30 00:27:15 00:30:26
436 500 BOCIAN NATALIA Ciele BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 K20 00:27:18 00:28:50
437 104 MŁODZIK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1967 M40 00:27:20 00:30:28
438 1198 PAWLAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz MISIO BIEGA ;) 1981 M30 00:27:21 00:33:24
439 522 CAP RYSZARD Zawiercie 1981 M30 00:27:22 00:28:54
440 127 JABŁONOWSKA-FUDZIŃSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:27:22 00:30:33
441 1043 KALINOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:27:27 00:29:09
442 588 BRZESKA PAULINA BYDGOSZCZ SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI 1987 K20 00:27:28 00:32:07
443 972 KOZICZAK PATRYCJA BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 00:27:30 00:29:02
444 169 SOSNOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:27:30 00:32:08
445 1253 KUJDA DOROTA OSIELSKO OSIELSKO 1980 K30 00:27:30 00:32:11
446 1132 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:27:30 00:32:11
447 255 PROCZEK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:27:30 00:32:05
448 803 SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:27:32 00:29:05
449 1179 FAŁKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Osie 1957 M50 00:27:33 00:33:34
450 383 TOMYŚLAK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:27:35 00:30:50
451 651 MAJEWSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz 1996 K16 00:27:36 00:30:46
452 351 KRAWCZYK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:27:37 00:32:13
453 984 KAMIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Solec Kujawski 1980 M30 00:27:38 00:32:10
454 1091 RUTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 00:27:41 00:32:20
455 200 GIŁKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:27:48 00:30:51
456 1244 ZARNOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:27:48 00:30:51
457 47 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K60 00:27:49 00:32:21
458 602 GŁOWSKA HALINA Bydgoszcz 1957 K50 00:27:51 00:31:04
459 72 AUGUSTYNOWICZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz R2G 1980 K30 00:27:52 00:33:54
460 1267 WIŚNIEWSKI MAKSYMILIAN Toruń 1998 M16 00:27:52 00:32:25
461 513 JÓZEFIAK MAGDALENA Osielsko 1963 K50 00:27:54 00:32:31
462 1020 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Więcbork 1994 M20 00:27:54 00:31:03
463 428 DURAND MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1973 K40 00:27:58 00:32:39
464 463 RACZYCKI TOMASZ Pawlowek 1977 M30 00:27:59 00:32:39
465 797 DAŃCZUK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1967 K40 00:27:59 00:32:36
466 674 DROŻ KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZPS ERWIS BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:28:01 00:31:09
467 1155 PROKOPIUK BOŻENA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:28:02 00:31:18
468 1167 SZAFKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Solec Kujawski 1974 M40 00:28:12 00:32:49
469 68 KSOBIAK JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:28:13 00:34:13
470 684 RONKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:28:14 00:32:54
471 69 GANCKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1963 M50 00:28:22 00:32:58
472 686 RONKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:28:23 00:33:03
473 292 SZTEJKA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz POETKI BIEGAJĄ- CZYTAJ POEZJĘ 1978 K30 00:28:25 00:33:06
474 891 KUGACZ ANETA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:28:26 00:31:40
475 492 JANULEWICZ JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:28:26 00:33:09
476 969 PERESIAK ANNA Solec Kujawski BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1959 K50 00:28:28 00:33:02
477 529 SKOWRON MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:28:28 00:33:10
478 89 MIKUŁA TOMASZ Szubin 1979 M30 00:28:31 00:33:08
479 525 JARZEMSKA ALICJA BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 K20 00:28:31 00:30:09
480 381 KRZYŻAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M30 00:28:35 00:33:09
481 34 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:28:36 00:31:46
482 232 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:28:36 00:31:48
483 536 SUSZEK KATARZYNA Dobrcz 1984 K30 00:28:37 00:34:39
484 82 KANJERSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1940 M60 00:28:37 00:33:14
485 647 BALCERZAK DOROTA Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1969 K40 00:28:38 00:33:16
486 773 WIKTOROWICZ DOMINIKA Łabiszyn BRAK 1987 K20 00:28:39 00:33:20
487 471 JACOBI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:28:39 00:33:14
488 358 KWIATKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:28:39 00:33:22
489 128 SUCHOMSKI MAREK Świekatowo OPENTAX24.PL 1975 M40 00:28:41 00:28:46
490 854 WOLSKI MAREK bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:28:42 00:33:23
491 196 KARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1985 M30 00:28:49 00:33:34
492 663 PAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:28:49 00:33:29
493 1266 GRYŃ-MAŚLIJ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:50 00:32:06
494 865 BURCHARDT MIROSŁAWA bydgoszcz RWT-BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:28:50 00:33:27
495 276 BĄCZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz ABREN 1956 M50 00:28:50 00:33:36
496 791 FLORCZAK BARBARA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:28:51 00:33:28
497 859 KUŚ ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:28:57 00:33:40
498 1248 RASZKOWSKA KLAUDIA Górzno 1994 K20 00:28:57 00:34:58
499 125 SZMATUŁA ELŻBIETA Strzelno STAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1994 K20 00:28:57 00:34:58
500 1241 JACHIMOWSKA MALWINA Przedecz 1994 K20 00:28:57 00:34:58
501 1059 PAPROCKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1967 K40 00:29:05 00:33:45
502 137 OTLEWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:29:07 00:35:08
503 1271 GÓŹDŹ KRYSTIAN WIELUŃ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1988 M20 00:29:08 00:32:23
504 569 LORKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:29:10 00:33:50
505 1047 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:29:10 00:33:49
506 821 KUŚ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:29:10 00:33:45
507 40 PYJOS MARCIN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE, BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M30 00:29:13 00:33:47
508 923 BADZIĄGOWSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:29:26 00:35:27
509 1274 KABUŁA ANNA Poznań RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 K20 00:29:27 00:32:40
510 589 ZAREMBA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI 1978 M30 00:29:28 00:34:06
511 139 BRZOZOWSKI JAROSŁAW Brzoza BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1964 M50 00:29:31 00:34:12
512 251 BRZOZOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1989 M20 00:29:33 00:34:14
513 250 KORBIŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1988 K20 00:29:35 00:34:14
514 1092 WIERZBOWSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz 1952 M60 00:29:41 00:34:24
515 946 PŁACZKOWSKA JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 1989 K20 00:29:47 00:34:31
516 331 GIERACH KRZYSZTOF NIEMCZ NIEMCZ-RUN 1952 M60 00:29:47 00:34:26
517 1093 KRYSIŃSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:29:48 00:34:30
518 609 OLEK PAULINA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:29:57 00:33:07
519 910 KLUGIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:29:57 00:34:37
520 650 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, BO...MUSZĘ 1974 M40 00:29:58 00:34:36
521 991 LIPIEC-BORTKIEWICZ RENATA Legbąd 1973 K40 00:29:58 00:31:32
522 297 RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA Bydgoszcz YOGI BIEGA 1978 K30 00:30:00 00:34:41
523 271 FOGT KASIA Kruszyn 1983 K30 00:30:00 00:34:44
524 482 ŻMUDZIŃSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:30:01 00:34:35
525 1105 JURUŚ JOLANTA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN 1961 K50 00:30:03 00:34:46
526 246 RYBKA ALDONA Zielonka RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:30:05 00:34:46
527 1264 KIRAGA TOMASZ OLEK 1974 M40 00:30:06 00:34:46
528 1193 STIMMA ALICJA Pruszcz LUKS SEROCK 1999 K16 00:30:06 00:36:08
529 247 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:30:06 00:34:48
530 1277 LIS MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:30:06 00:34:41
531 764 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1937 M60 00:30:06 00:34:46
532 30 HARASIMCZYK WERONIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:30:17 00:34:54
533 308 BRZEZINSKA-HAFFKE SYLWIA Cekcyn 1976 K30 00:30:26 00:36:26
534 1058 CZESZUMSKA KAROLINA Białe Błota 1983 K30 00:30:37 00:36:39
535 161 NOWAKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1978 K30 00:30:46 00:36:50
536 1249 STRÓŻYK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:30:46 00:35:26
537 445 ZUPA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1996 K16 00:30:48 00:35:30
538 837 RUDZIŃSKA KAROLINA Kazimierz Biskupi 1995 K20 00:30:49 00:33:55
539 916 ŁOŚ KATARZYNA Zamość 1960 K50 00:30:51 00:36:56
540 165 MARCZAK MARIANNA Toruń 1984 K30 00:30:54 00:36:54
541 171 DĘBSKI ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:30:57 00:35:31
542 1243 BALCEROWICZ IWONA Bydgoszcz PŁYWAJ Z NAMI 1966 K40 00:30:58 00:35:41
543 660 ZIENKOWSKI CEZARY Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:31:02 00:35:44
544 719 NOŻEWNIK PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:31:03 00:35:53
545 239 REPETA MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1987 M20 00:31:05 00:35:53
546 176 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:31:06 00:35:41
547 1052 MALCZEWSKA MIRKA Bydgoszcz SPORT FAKTORY 1957 K50 00:31:07 00:35:49
548 39 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:31:10 00:37:14
549 348 KULCZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz FUNDACJA TAKE CARE 1964 K50 00:31:10 00:35:45
550 989 TABACZYŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:31:14 00:35:47
551 380 MUSIAŁ ELWIRA BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1979 K30 00:31:17 00:35:51
552 399 DERECKA KASIA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1972 K40 00:31:19 00:36:05
553 928 SOBCZAK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:31:22 00:34:36
554 478 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:31:36 00:37:38
555 1149 STIMMA ANNA Pruszcz 1976 K30 00:31:37 00:37:40
556 772 ŻUKOWSKA JOANNA Lubiewo 1983 K30 00:31:41 00:37:44
557 1258
1030*
AUGUSTYNOWICZ ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:31:44 00:37:47
558 894 STYPCZYŃSKA NATALIA lipniki 1987 K20 00:31:45 00:37:47
559 1276 CIELSKA AGNIESZKA BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:31:59 00:36:40
560 1251 SYNAKIEWICZ RYSZARD BYDGOSZCZ 1954 M60 00:32:01 00:38:03
561 496 CIESIÓŁKA ANGELIKA SOLEC KUJAWSKI RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:32:04 00:36:47
562 1257 BARTKOWIAK OLGA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:32:13 00:33:51
563 692 ROSA- CZUBAK KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:32:17 00:35:31
564 472 SYNAKIEWICZ MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:32:23 00:36:59
565 164 ŻYCHOWSKA ZUZANNA SZUBIN WIEŚ 1986 K20 00:32:26 00:37:03
566 231 ŻYCHOWSKI RAFAŁ Zalesie 1984 M30 00:32:26 00:37:03
567 976 MRÓWCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:32:28 00:35:43
568 1269 KRAUZA ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:32:35 00:35:50
569 42 BRĄGIEL ANNA Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:32:58 00:39:02
570 207 HUTEK AGATA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:33:01 00:39:02
571 1115 GNIOT BORYS Bydgoszcz RARAMURI 1970 M40 00:33:02 00:39:09
572 667 ZIENKOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:33:24 00:38:04
573 736 RATAJCZAK AURELIA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:33:27 00:36:40
574 752 DANIELEK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:33:37 00:39:40
575 48 STEFANOWICZ WOJTEK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:33:41 00:38:18
576 701 BOGUSŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:33:59 00:38:44
577 228 TUBAJA ANITA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1978 K30 00:34:08 00:38:50
578 1122 TERLECKI PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1947 M60 00:34:08 00:40:12
579 142 LIBERA SABINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:34:47 00:39:29
580 929 NADOLNA AURELIA BYDGOSZCZ WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 1979 K30 00:35:09 00:39:54
581 700 SZMELTER JAGODA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:35:22 00:41:24
582 967 SOBOLEWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:35:37 00:41:41
583 384 ZIĘTARA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:35:45 00:39:00
584 702 BOGUSŁAWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1958 K50 00:36:14 00:40:59
585 304 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:36:53 00:42:54
586 1270 JAREK-KABUŁA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1960 K50 00:37:00 00:40:15
587 303 ANNA KOTOWSKA-KOWALSKA Ślesin GORZEŃ RUN 1981 K30 00:38:10 00:42:54
588 711 KUCHARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz - 1954 M60 00:38:47 00:44:55
589 683 PERLIK WIESŁAW Zielonka MATOWI 1954 M60 00:38:48 00:44:54
590 727 ŚWIĄTEK BARBARA Nakło n/Not. 1960 K50 00:38:50 00:43:34
591 302 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:39:22 00:45:22
592 340 JANOWSKA JUSTYNA KRUSZYN 1978 K30 00:40:38 00:45:22
593 141 KOSECKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz WWW.ORTIMED.NET 1980 K30 00:40:39 00:45:23

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni