Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 6

06.03.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1099 SZCZUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA JANIKOWO 1966 K40 00:22:05 00:22:11
2 335 MASANOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz R2G 1973 K40 00:23:18 00:24:54
3 571 RASZLIŃSKA MARIOLA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 K40 00:24:34 00:29:11
4 748 CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:24:46 00:26:22
5 405 MINDYKOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BDG 1975 K40 00:24:50 00:27:59
6 157 KALLAS ANETTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:25:04 00:29:40
7 71 WOJCIECHOWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:25:13 00:29:46
8 468 PETRUSIEWICZ-KAPKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz DLA CIEBIE, MAMO. 1971 K40 00:25:24 00:27:07
9 135 CZUCZEJKO JOLANTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:25:45 00:30:21
10 272 BOULGE BEATA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:25:48 00:29:01
11 126 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:25:51 00:29:00
12 919 JANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:26:04 00:29:08
13 561 SEROCKA DANUTA Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1971 K40 00:26:26 00:28:02
14 109 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:26:50 00:30:03
15 274 FUZ GABRIELA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1974 K40 00:26:55 00:31:37
16 718 SUMISŁAWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:26:57 00:31:38
17 539 MAZURKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:27:03 00:31:49
18 1107 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 K40 00:27:12 00:31:56
19 428 DURAND MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1973 K40 00:27:58 00:32:39
20 797 DAŃCZUK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1967 K40 00:27:59 00:32:36
21 34 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:28:36 00:31:46
22 647 BALCERZAK DOROTA Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1969 K40 00:28:38 00:33:16
23 358 KWIATKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:28:39 00:33:22
24 1059 PAPROCKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1967 K40 00:29:05 00:33:45
25 569 LORKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:29:10 00:33:50
26 910 KLUGIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:29:57 00:34:37
27 991 LIPIEC-BORTKIEWICZ RENATA Legbąd 1973 K40 00:29:58 00:31:32
28 1243 BALCEROWICZ IWONA Bydgoszcz PŁYWAJ Z NAMI 1966 K40 00:30:58 00:35:41
29 399 DERECKA KASIA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1972 K40 00:31:19 00:36:05
30 667 ZIENKOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:33:24 00:38:04
31 142 LIBERA SABINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:34:47 00:39:29
32 304 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:36:53 00:42:54

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni